Competition: Internationaler Markus Eicher Gedächtnis Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
19. - 20.11.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 167 athletes from 8 nations
  • 91 women and 76 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 501 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/700m/500m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation300m700m500mPointsDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 28.99 (1) SB 1:02.26 (1) PB 44.63 (1) 118.091 -
2 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 29.78 (6) 1:05.14 (2) PB 46.23 (2) SB 122.538 +4.447
3 Cleopatra Munteanu (D2) ROU 30.18 (11) PB 1:05.20 (3) PB 46.51 (4) SB 123.261 +5.170
4 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 29.61 (4) PB 1:06.69 (10) PB 46.41 (3) SB 123.655 +5.564
5 Vanessa Fejer (D2) ROU 29.52 (3) PB 1:05.87 (4) PB 47.12 (5) PB 123.690 +5.599
6 Hannah Krompaß (D2) GER 29.76 (5) PB 1:06.26 (6) PB 47.15 (6) PB 124.238 +6.147
7 Livia Markytan (D2) AUT 29.87 (8) PB 1:06.10 (5) PB 47.19 (7) PB 124.274 +6.183
8 Anni Elstermann (D2) GER 29.51 (2) PB 1:06.51 (8) PB 47.38 (8) PB 124.397 +6.306
9 Henriette Heß (D2) GER 29.96 (9) SB 1:06.89 (11) PB 47.52 (10) SB 125.258 +7.167
10 Hanna Obirek (D2) POL 29.79 (7) PB 1:07.44 (12) PB 47.44 (9) 125.401 +7.310
11 Ariana Boariu (D2) ROU 30.44 (13) PB 1:06.43 (7) PB 47.98 (13) PB 125.870 +7.779
12 Josephine Helbig (D2) GER 30.07 (10) PB 1:07.46 (13) PB 47.64 (11) SB 125.895 +7.804
13 Alexa Dehs (D2) GER 30.93 (17) 1:06.68 (9) PB 47.92 (12) SB 126.478 +8.387
14 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 30.61 (15) PB 1:08.58 (14) PB 48.12 (14) 127.715 +9.624
15 Carla Albrecht (D2) GER 30.56 (14) SB 1:08.63 (15) PB 48.25 (15) PB 127.831 +9.740
16 Lena Mothes (D2) GER 30.19 (12) SB 1:09.43 (17) PB 48.87 (16) 128.652 +10.561
17 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 31.29 (19) PB 1:08.98 (16) PB 48.97 (17) SB 129.531 +11.440
18 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 31.79 (25) PB 1:09.52 (18) PB 49.84 (20) 131.287 +13.196
19 Ella Schkutek (D2) GER 30.88 (16) SB 1:10.96 (20) PB 49.95 (22) SB 131.515 +13.424
20 Johanna Brückner (D2) GER 31.42 (21) SB 1:10.59 (19) PB 49.84 (20) SB 131.681 +13.590
21 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 31.56 (22) PB 1:12.21 (23) PB 49.54 (18) SB 132.678 +14.587
22 Lilly Engelhardt (D2) GER 31.57 (23) SB 1:11.73 (21) PB 50.08 (24) SB 132.885 +14.794
23 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 31.36 (20) SB 1:12.81 (25) PB 49.66 (19) 133.027 +14.936
24 Lilli Malin Mittag (D2) GER 31.61 (24) SB 1:12.80 (24) PB 51.14 (25) SB 134.750 +16.659
25 Zlatina Shalamanova (D2) CZE 32.84 (26) PB 1:14.74 (26) PB 52.78 (27) SB 139.005 +20.914
26 July Seifert (D2) GER 33.62 (27) 1:15.60 (27) PB 53.69 (28) 141.310 +23.219
27 Marta Otto (D2) GER 31.16 (18) SB 1:26.85 (30) PB 50.04 (23) SB 143.235 +25.144
28 Sara Căutişanu (D2) ROU 39.92 (30) 1:12.13 (22) PB 52.15 (26) SB 143.591 +25.500
29 Alexandra Lebsuch (D2) GER 34.53 (29) SB 1:18.77 (28) PB 57.08 (30) SB 147.874 +29.783
30 Karolína Fišarová (D2) CZE 34.19 (28) PB 1:21.12 (29) PB 56.27 (29) PB 148.402 +30.311
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 700 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 1:02.26 PB -
2 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 1:05.14 PB +2.880
3 Cleopatra Munteanu (D2) ROU 1:05.20 PB +2.940
4 Vanessa Fejer (D2) ROU 1:05.87 PB +3.610
5 Livia Markytan (D2) AUT 1:06.10 PB +3.840
6 Hannah Krompaß (D2) GER 1:06.26 PB +4.000
7 Ariana Boariu (D2) ROU 1:06.43 PB +4.170
8 Anni Elstermann (D2) GER 1:06.51 PB +4.250
9 Alexa Dehs (D2) GER 1:06.68 PB +4.420
10 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 1:06.69 PB +4.430
11 Henriette Heß (D2) GER 1:06.89 PB +4.630
12 Hanna Obirek (D2) POL 1:07.44 PB +5.180
13 Josephine Helbig (D2) GER 1:07.46 PB +5.200
14 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 1:08.58 PB +6.320
15 Carla Albrecht (D2) GER 1:08.63 PB +6.370
16 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 1:08.98 PB +6.720
17 Lena Mothes (D2) GER 1:09.43 PB +7.170
18 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 1:09.52 PB +7.260
19 Johanna Brückner (D2) GER 1:10.59 PB +8.330
20 Ella Schkutek (D2) GER 1:10.96 PB +8.700
21 Lilly Engelhardt (D2) GER 1:11.73 PB +9.470
22 Sara Căutişanu (D2) ROU 1:12.13 PB +9.870
23 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 1:12.21 PB +9.950
24 Lilli Malin Mittag (D2) GER 1:12.80 PB +10.540
25 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 1:12.81 PB +10.550
26 Zlatina Shalamanova (D2) CZE 1:14.74 PB +12.480
27 July Seifert (D2) GER 1:15.60 PB +13.340
28 Alexandra Lebsuch (D2) GER 1:18.77 PB +16.510
29 Karolína Fišarová (D2) CZE 1:21.12 PB +18.860
30 Marta Otto (D2) GER 1:26.85 PB +24.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 28.99 SB -
2 Anni Elstermann (D2) GER 29.51 PB +0.520
3 Vanessa Fejer (D2) ROU 29.52 PB +0.530
4 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 29.61 PB +0.620
5 Hannah Krompaß (D2) GER 29.76 PB +0.770
6 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 29.78 +0.790
7 Hanna Obirek (D2) POL 29.79 PB +0.800
8 Livia Markytan (D2) AUT 29.87 PB +0.880
9 Henriette Heß (D2) GER 29.96 SB +0.970
10 Josephine Helbig (D2) GER 30.07 PB +1.080
11 Cleopatra Munteanu (D2) ROU 30.18 PB +1.190
12 Lena Mothes (D2) GER 30.19 SB +1.200
13 Ariana Boariu (D2) ROU 30.44 PB +1.450
14 Carla Albrecht (D2) GER 30.56 SB +1.570
15 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 30.61 PB +1.620
16 Ella Schkutek (D2) GER 30.88 SB +1.890
17 Alexa Dehs (D2) GER 30.93 +1.940
18 Marta Otto (D2) GER 31.16 SB +2.170
19 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 31.29 PB +2.300
20 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 31.36 SB +2.370
21 Johanna Brückner (D2) GER 31.42 SB +2.430
22 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 31.56 PB +2.570
23 Lilly Engelhardt (D2) GER 31.57 SB +2.580
24 Lilli Malin Mittag (D2) GER 31.61 SB +2.620
25 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 31.79 PB +2.800
26 Zlatina Shalamanova (D2) CZE 32.84 PB +3.850
27 July Seifert (D2) GER 33.62 +4.630
28 Karolína Fišarová (D2) CZE 34.19 PB +5.200
29 Alexandra Lebsuch (D2) GER 34.53 SB +5.540
30 Sara Căutişanu (D2) ROU 39.92 +10.930
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
20.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandra Syguła (D2) POL 44.63 -
2 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 46.23 SB +1.600
3 Zofia Marszałek (D2) POL 46.41 SB +1.780
4 Cleopatra Munteanu (D2) ROU 46.51 SB +1.880
5 Vanessa Fejer (D2) ROU 47.12 PB +2.490
6 Hannah Krompaß (D2) GER 47.15 PB +2.520
7 Livia Markytan (D2) AUT 47.19 PB +2.560
8 Anni Elstermann (D2) GER 47.38 PB +2.750
9 Hanna Obirek (D2) POL 47.44 +2.810
10 Henriette Heß (D2) GER 47.52 SB +2.890
11 Josephine Helbig (D2) GER 47.64 SB +3.010
12 Alexa Dehs (D2) GER 47.92 SB +3.290
13 Ariana Boariu (D2) ROU 47.98 PB +3.350
14 Julia Staśkiewicz (D2) POL 48.12 +3.490
15 Carla Albrecht (D2) GER 48.25 PB +3.620
16 Lena Mothes (D2) GER 48.87 +4.240
17 Julia Jóźwik (D2) POL 48.97 SB +4.340
18 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 49.54 SB +4.910
19 Julia Borkowska (D2) POL 49.66 +5.030
20 Johanna Brückner (D2) GER 49.84 SB +5.210
Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 49.84 +5.210
22 Ella Schkutek (D2) GER 49.95 SB +5.320
23 Marta Otto (D2) GER 50.04 SB +5.410
24 Lilly Engelhardt (D2) GER 50.08 SB +5.450
25 Lilli Malin Mittag (D2) GER 51.14 SB +6.510
26 Sara Căutişanu (D2) ROU 52.15 SB +7.520
27 Zlatina Shalamanova (D2) CZE 52.78 SB +8.150
28 July Seifert (D2) GER 53.69 +9.060
29 Karolína Fišarová (D2) CZE 56.27 PB +11.640
30 Alexandra Lebsuch (D2) GER 57.08 SB +12.450
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.11.2022