Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (Senior) NOR 39.43 SB -
2 Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) POL 39.46 +0.030
3 Kaja Ziomek (A1) POL 39.63 NRJ +0.200
4 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 40.11 PB +0.680
5 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 40.52 +1.090
6 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 40.78 +1.350
7 Franziska Kühn (Neo) GER 40.92 +1.490
8 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 41.09 NR +1.660
9 Luise Nieke (A1) GER 41.26 +1.830
10 Viktoria Schinnerl (B1) AUT 41.38 SB +1.950
11 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 41.97 +2.540
12 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 42.05 SB +2.620
13 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 42.12 +2.690
14 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 42.26 SB +2.830
15 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 42.33 +2.900
16 Ramona Härdi (A2) SUI 42.54 +3.110
17 Ingvild Hellem (Neo) NOR 42.62 +3.190
18 Vera Güntert (A1) SUI 42.67 +3.240
19 Daphne de Ruiter (C2) NED 42.70 SB +3.270
20 Viola Feichtner (B2) AUT 42.94 +3.510
21 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 42.96 PB +3.530
22 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 43.04 +3.610
23 Inge de Heer (C2) NED 43.18 SB +3.750
24 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 43.44 SB +4.010
25 Mellanie Tiller (C2) NED 43.45 PB +4.020
26 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 43.62 SB +4.190
27 Sacha van der Weide (C1) NED 43.78 SB +4.350
28 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 43.81 PB +4.380
29 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 43.83 +4.400
30 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 43.93 +4.500
31 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 44.23 SB +4.800
32 Noa Kleijnendorst (C1) NED 44.35 +4.920
33 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 44.49 +5.060
34 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 44.84 PB +5.410
35 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 45.12 SB +5.690
36 Sara Rondini (A2) ITA 45.14 SB +5.710
37 Marieke Bohn (B1) GER 45.32 SB +5.890
Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 45.32 +5.890
39 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 45.39 +5.960
40 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 45.49 +6.060
41 Maja Metz (C1) GER 45.50 PB +6.070
42 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 45.70 SB +6.270
43 Olivia Lange (D2) GER 45.87 SB +6.440
44 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 46.15 SB +6.720
45 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 46.19 +6.760
46 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 46.20 SB +6.770
47 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 46.22 +6.790
48 Maja Wagner (C1) GER 46.77 SB +7.340
49 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 46.88 +7.450
50 Zofia Pluta (D2) POL 46.89 SB +7.460
51 Maria Spantig (C1) GER 47.02 +7.590
52 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 47.20 SB +7.770
53 Erna de Vries (Neo) NED 47.25 +7.820
54 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 47.43 +8.000
55 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 48.87 SB +9.440
56 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 50.34 SB +10.910
57 Melody Igrishta (D2) GER 52.52 +13.090
58 Marlene Zink (D1) GER 1:00.07 +20.640
DNF Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL DNF -
DNS Karolina Gąsecka (B1) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best