Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (Senior) NOR 39.43 SB -
2 Luiza Złotkowska (Senior) POL 39.46 +0.030
3 Kaja Ziomek (A1) POL 39.63 NRJ +0.200
4 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 40.11 PB +0.680
5 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 40.52 +1.090
6 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 40.78 +1.350
7 Franziska Kühn (Neo) GER 40.92 +1.490
8 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 41.09 NR +1.660
9 Luise Nieke (A1) GER 41.26 +1.830
10 Viktoria Schinnerl (B1) AUT 41.38 SB +1.950
11 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 41.97 +2.540
12 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 42.05 SB +2.620
13 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 42.12 +2.690
14 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 42.26 SB +2.830
15 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 42.33 +2.900
16 Ramona Härdi (A2) SUI 42.54 +3.110
17 Ingvild Hellem (Neo) NOR 42.62 +3.190
18 Vera Güntert (A1) SUI 42.67 +3.240
19 Daphne de Ruiter (C2) NED 42.70 SB +3.270
20 Viola Feichtner (B2) AUT 42.94 +3.510
21 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 42.96 PB +3.530
22 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 43.04 +3.610
23 Inge de Heer (C2) NED 43.18 SB +3.750
24 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 43.44 SB +4.010
25 Mellanie Tiller (C2) NED 43.45 PB +4.020
26 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 43.62 SB +4.190
27 Sacha van der Weide (C1) NED 43.78 SB +4.350
28 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 43.81 PB +4.380
29 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 43.83 +4.400
30 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 43.93 +4.500
31 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 44.23 SB +4.800
32 Noa Kleijnendorst (C1) NED 44.35 +4.920
33 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 44.49 +5.060
34 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 44.84 PB +5.410
35 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 45.12 SB +5.690
36 Sara Rondini (A2) ITA 45.14 SB +5.710
37 Marieke Bohn (B1) GER 45.32 SB +5.890
Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 45.32 +5.890
39 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 45.39 +5.960
40 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 45.49 +6.060
41 Maja Metz (C1) GER 45.50 PB +6.070
42 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 45.70 SB +6.270
43 Olivia Lange (D2) GER 45.87 SB +6.440
44 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 46.15 SB +6.720
45 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 46.19 +6.760
46 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 46.20 SB +6.770
47 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 46.22 +6.790
48 Maja Wagner (C1) GER 46.77 SB +7.340
49 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 46.88 +7.450
50 Zofia Pluta (D2) POL 46.89 SB +7.460
51 Maria Spantig (C1) GER 47.02 +7.590
52 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 47.20 SB +7.770
53 Erna de Vries (Neo) NED 47.25 +7.820
54 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 47.43 +8.000
55 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 48.87 SB +9.440
56 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 50.34 SB +10.910
57 Melody Igrishta (D2) GER 52.52 +13.090
58 Marlene Zink (D1) GER 1:00.07 +20.640
DNF Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL DNF -
DNS Karolina Gąsecka (B1) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kaja Ziomek (A1) POL 1:20.46 SB -
2 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 1:20.51 +0.050
3 Andżelika Wójcik (A2) POL 1:21.22 SB +0.760
4 Franziska Kühn (Neo) GER 1:21.59 SB +1.130
5 Viktoria Schinnerl (B1) AUT 1:22.14 SB +1.680
6 Luise Nieke (A1) GER 1:22.18 +1.720
7 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 1:22.80 +2.340
8 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 1:23.50 PB +3.040
9 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 1:23.58 +3.120
10 Kaja Gajewska (C2) POL 1:25.83 SB +5.370
11 Ingvild Hellem (Neo) NOR 1:25.99 +5.530
12 Iga Wojtasik (B1) POL 1:26.29 SB +5.830
13 Mellanie Tiller (C2) NED 1:26.56 PB +6.100
14 Daphne de Ruiter (C2) NED 1:26.91 SB +6.450
15 Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) POL 1:27.00 PB +6.540
16 Izabela Tejchman (C2) POL 1:27.18 PB +6.720
17 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 1:27.19 PB +6.730
18 Inge de Heer (C2) NED 1:27.78 SB +7.320
19 Wiktoria Kubin (A1) POL 1:27.80 PB +7.340
20 Melina Steffens (C2) GER 1:27.89 PB +7.430
21 Klaudia Szymańska (B1) POL 1:27.94 SB +7.480
Zofia Ustupska (B2) POL 1:27.94 SB +7.480
23 Karolina Świnoga (C2) POL 1:28.39 PB +7.930
24 Miriam Kapischke (B2) GER 1:28.80 +8.340
25 Giada Nenzi (A1) ITA 1:29.19 PB +8.730
26 Meghan Wystrichowski (C1) GER 1:29.42 SB +8.960
27 Olga Kaczmarek (B1) POL 1:29.51 SB +9.050
28 Chiara Bottinelli (C2) ITA 1:29.86 SB +9.400
29 Nienke Dorrestijn (A1) NED 1:29.89 PB +9.430
30 Sacha van der Weide (C1) NED 1:29.97 SB +9.510
31 Marieke Bohn (B1) GER 1:30.08 PB +9.620
32 Noa Kleijnendorst (C1) NED 1:30.11 SB +9.650
33 Monika Scechura (B2) POL 1:30.82 SB +10.360
34 Vanessa Nana Niznik (C2) GER 1:31.22 SB +10.760
35 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A1) POL 1:31.30 SB +10.840
36 Tereza Nosková (C2) CZE 1:31.56 PB +11.100
37 Alicja Faderewska (C1) POL 1:32.49 SB +12.030
38 Maja Metz (C1) GER 1:32.82 SB +12.360
39 Hannah Trautwein (D2) GER 1:33.53 SB +13.070
40 Urszula Mrugała (C1) POL 1:33.65 SB +13.190
41 Mariya Irlina (D2) GER 1:33.99 SB +13.530
42 Maria Spantig (C1) GER 1:34.79 SB +14.330
43 Aurelia Mulsow (D1) GER 1:35.98 SB +15.520
44 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 1:36.92 NR +16.460
45 Erna de Vries (Neo) NED 1:37.97 PB +17.510
46 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 1:38.11 PB +17.650
47 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 1:38.52 +18.060
48 Marlene Zink (D1) GER 1:40.05 SB +19.590
49 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 1:40.14 SB +19.680
50 Michaela Steindorf (M45) GER 1:40.43 SB +19.970
51 Melody Igrishta (D2) GER 1:51.66 +31.200
DNF Maja Wagner (C1) GER DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (Senior) NOR 4:09.07 -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 4:14.14 +5.070
3 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 4:15.52 SB +6.450
4 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (Senior) NOR 4:18.79 SB +9.720
5 Dan Guo (Senior) CHN 4:19.91 SB +10.840
6 Viola Feichtner (B2) AUT 4:20.14 NRJ +11.070
7 Marte Vatn (Neo) NOR 4:23.26 +14.190
8 Ramona Härdi (A2) SUI 4:31.47 SB +22.400
9 Giulia Lollobrigida (Neo) ITA 4:36.84 SB +27.770
10 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 4:37.02 NR +27.950
11 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 4:40.16 PB +31.090
12 Sara Rondini (A2) ITA 4:43.72 PB +34.650
13 Aleksandra Glamkowska (A2) POL 4:44.52 PB +35.450
14 Iga Wojtasik (B1) POL 4:48.64 SB +39.570
15 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 4:50.75 NR +41.680
16 Noemi Zurbuchen (B1) SUI 4:51.73 SB +42.660
17 Klaudia Szymańska (B1) POL 4:52.06 SB +42.990
18 Zofia Ustupska (B2) POL 4:52.52 PB +43.450
19 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 4:57.47 PB +48.400
20 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A1) POL 5:01.21 SB +52.140
21 Izabela Tejchman (C2) POL 5:03.88 SB +54.810
DNS Karolina Gąsecka (B1) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best