Competition: International Competition

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 102 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 585 races (30x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
27.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artur Waś (Senior) POL 35.05 -
2 Harri Levo (Senior) FIN 35.59 SB +0.540
3 Tommi Pulli (Neo) FIN 36.13 SB +1.080
4 David Andersson (Neo) SWE 36.16 +1.110
5 Håvard Bøkko (Senior) NOR 36.21 +1.160
6 Simen Spieler Nilsen (Neo) NOR 36.27 SB +1.220
7 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Neo) NOR 36.37 SB +1.320
8 Miro Puolakka (Neo) FIN 36.40 +1.350
9 Carlo Polese (M30) ITA 36.94 SB +1.890
10 Cristian Sartorarto (Neo) ITA 37.28 +2.230
11 Aatu Hautamäki (Neo) FIN 37.46 PB +2.410
12 Michal Domanski (Neo) POL 37.56 +2.510
13 Clemens Gawer (Neo) GER 37.59 SB +2.540
14 Livio Wenger (Neo) SUI 37.62 +2.570
15 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) FIN 37.65 PB +2.600
16 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 37.70 +2.650
17 Verneri Kinnunen (Neo) FIN 37.74 +2.690
18 Gwendal Le Pivert (Senior) FRA 37.80 SB +2.750
19 Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben (Neo) NOR 37.80 SB +2.750
20 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (Neo) DEN 37.81 NR +2.760
21 Kevin Mercanton (M??) SWE 37.84 SB +2.790
22 Kamil Wszołek (A1) POL 37.89 +2.840
23 Brian Geronazzo (Neo) ITA 38.17 +3.120
24 Mateusz Owczarek (A1) POL 38.18 +3.130
25 Wojciech Sut (Neo) POL 38.36 SB +3.310
26 Gabriel Odor (C2) AUT 38.44 +3.390
27 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) CHI 38.63 NR +3.580
28 Bart Streefkerk (Senior) NED 39.22 PB +4.170
29 Joshua Capponi (Neo) AUS 39.23 SB +4.180
30 Szymon Palka (A2) POL 39.28 SB +4.230
31 Jakub Piotrowski (B1) POL 39.36 +4.310
32 Benedikt Triendl (C2) GER 39.58 SB +4.530
33 Sjoerd Ijzerman (C2) NED 39.88 SB +4.830
34 Justus Jahn (B1) GER 40.06 +5.010
35 Gustav Åkesson (Neo) SWE 40.28 +5.230
36 Moritz Klein (C2) GER 40.37 +5.320
37 Pieter de Munck (M??) NED 40.51 +5.460
38 Luca Barbisan (Neo) ITA 40.54 +5.490
39 Onni Peltonen (B1) FIN 40.89 +5.840
40 Kevin den Hartog (Senior) NED 40.90 +5.850
41 Jorian Dame (B1) NED 40.96 SB +5.910
42 Gabriel Ohnmacht (C2) GER 41.11 +6.060
43 Lukas Junge (C2) GER 41.25 SB +6.200
44 Carl Gustav Schulze (C1) GER 41.34 SB +6.290
45 Oskar Ślusarski (C1) POL 41.40 SB +6.350
46 Thorben Wellnitz (C1) GER 41.44 +6.390
47 Mattia Niero (B1) ITA 41.75 +6.700
48 Clemens Erdmann (C1) GER 41.75 SB +6.700
49 Yannick Le Guay (B2) GER 41.86 PB +6.810
50 Dirk Hamers (B2) NED 41.87 +6.820
51 Jeroen de Heer (M40) NED 41.97 +6.920
52 Darius Eshete (Senior) AUS 41.99 NRM +6.940
53 Jan Wiercioch (B2) POL 42.01 SB +6.960
54 Julian Schmidt (C2) GER 42.20 +7.150
55 Justin Wilberg (C2) GER 42.28 +7.230
56 Kas Van Kordelaar (B2) NED 42.36 PB +7.310
57 Filip Kowalski (B1) POL 42.83 SB +7.780
58 Sjoerd van den Berg (A1) NED 43.79 +8.740
59 Heinrich Eisleb (C1) GER 43.97 +8.920
60 Matthijs.60 de Vries (M55) NED 44.68 +9.630
61 Paul Möller (C2) GER 44.92 SB +9.870
62 Giel van Kordelaar (C1) NED 44.98 +9.930
63 Jacob Seifert (D2) GER 46.28 SB +11.230
64 Lukas Salzinger (C1) GER 46.59 +11.540
65 Tom Hertel (D2) GER 46.69 SB +11.640
66 Maximilian Geppert (D2) GER 49.32 +14.270
DQ Scott Anderson (Senior) GBR DQ -
DNF Konstantin Götze (C2) GER DNF -
DNS Matthis Polman (C2) NED DNS -
DNF Szymon Mrugała (A1) POL DNF -
NR - National Record, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best