Competition: Gewest. Pupillen A Wedstrijd

Rink:
Amsterdam (NED)
Date:
10.01.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 59 athletes from 2 nations
  • 30 women and 29 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 118 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
10.01.2015

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Michelle van den Hoek (D2) NED 44.64 (1) 1:31.16 (1) 90.220 -
2 Tessa Veltman (D2) NED 48.58 (2) 1:38.96 (2) 98.060 +7.840
3 Marit Gomes Braz (D2) NED 49.71 (4) 1:39.09 (3) 99.255 +9.035
4 Bente Kerkhoff (D2) NED 49.80 (5) 1:40.94 (4) 100.270 +10.050
5 Sanne Teekens (D2) NED 49.86 (6) 1:44.59 (6) 102.155 +11.935
6 Merel Conijn (D2) NED 49.92 (7) 1:45.28 (7) 102.560 +12.340
7 Sytske van Ballegooijen (D2) NED 50.17 (9) 1:45.52 (8) 102.930 +12.710
8 Tara Donoghue (D2) IRL 52.38 (21) 1:41.36 (5) NRJ 103.060 +12.840
9 Anna Wijnker (D2) NED 49.97 (8) 1:47.11 (9) 103.525 +13.305
10 Fleur Schouten (D2) NED 50.37 (11) 1:47.39 (10) 104.065 +13.845
11 Zoë Salemi (D2) NED 50.31 (10) 1:47.60 (11) 104.110 +13.890
12 Ria Schilder (D2) NED 50.54 (12) 1:49.89 (13) 105.485 +15.265
13 Sophie van der Wal (D2) NED 50.71 (13) 1:50.36 (16) 105.890 +15.670
14 Noor Schoonheijm (D2) NED 50.92 (14) 1:50.22 (14) 106.030 +15.810
15 Amy van der Meer (D2) NED 51.08 (15) 1:50.59 (17) 106.375 +16.155
16 Esmée Kaandorp (D2) NED 51.55 (18) 1:50.66 (18) 106.880 +16.660
17 Ida Blokland (D2) NED 52.05 (19) 1:51.76 (21) 107.930 +17.710
18 Anne Smit (D2) NED 52.35 (20) 1:51.29 (19) 107.995 +17.775
19 Floor Dijkstra (D2) NED 54.54 (25) 1:48.81 (12) 108.945 +18.725
20 Eveline de Jong (D2) NED 54.04 (24) 1:50.29 (15) 109.185 +18.965
21 Dianne de Mooij (D2) NED 57.29 (27) 1:51.64 (20) 113.110 +22.890
22 Rosanne Nagelkerken (D2) NED 55.48 (26) 1:56.22 (22) 113.590 +23.370
23 Iris Visser (D2) NED 58.86 (29) 2:07.05 (23) 122.385 +32.165
24 Sylke Kas (D2) NED 1:01.59 (30) 2:11.95 (24) 127.565 +37.345
Lisa Cabooter (D2) NED 57.47 (28) DQ - -
Klaske Baars (D2) NED 52.84 (23) DQ - -
Isa Douma (D2) NED 52.44 (22) DQ - -
Lotte van Tiel (D2) NED 51.43 (17) DQ - -
Dewi Nicolai (D2) NED 51.30 (16) DQ - -
Isabel Grevelt (D2) NED 49.29 (3) DQ - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2

Women - 500 meter
10.01.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle van den Hoek (D2) NED 44.64 -
2 Tessa Veltman (D2) NED 48.58 +3.940
3 Isabel Grevelt (D2) NED 49.29 +4.650
4 Marit Gomes Braz (D2) NED 49.71 +5.070
5 Bente Kerkhoff (D2) NED 49.80 +5.160
6 Sanne Teekens (D2) NED 49.86 +5.220
7 Merel Conijn (D2) NED 49.92 +5.280
8 Anna Wijnker (D2) NED 49.97 +5.330
9 Sytske van Ballegooijen (D2) NED 50.17 +5.530
10 Zoë Salemi (D2) NED 50.31 +5.670
11 Fleur Schouten (D2) NED 50.37 +5.730
12 Ria Schilder (D2) NED 50.54 +5.900
13 Sophie van der Wal (D2) NED 50.71 +6.070
14 Noor Schoonheijm (D2) NED 50.92 +6.280
15 Amy van der Meer (D2) NED 51.08 +6.440
16 Dewi Nicolai (D2) NED 51.30 +6.660
17 Lotte van Tiel (D2) NED 51.43 +6.790
18 Esmée Kaandorp (D2) NED 51.55 +6.910
19 Ida Blokland (D2) NED 52.05 +7.410
20 Anne Smit (D2) NED 52.35 +7.710
21 Tara Donoghue (D2) IRL 52.38 +7.740
22 Isa Douma (D2) NED 52.44 +7.800
23 Klaske Baars (D2) NED 52.84 +8.200
24 Eveline de Jong (D2) NED 54.04 +9.400
25 Floor Dijkstra (D2) NED 54.54 +9.900
26 Rosanne Nagelkerken (D2) NED 55.48 +10.840
27 Dianne de Mooij (D2) NED 57.29 +12.650
28 Lisa Cabooter (D2) NED 57.47 +12.830
29 Iris Visser (D2) NED 58.86 +14.220
30 Sylke Kas (D2) NED 1:01.59 +16.950
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2

Women - 1000 meter
10.01.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle van den Hoek (D2) NED 1:31.16 -
2 Tessa Veltman (D2) NED 1:38.96 +7.800
3 Marit Gomes Braz (D2) NED 1:39.09 +7.930
4 Bente Kerkhoff (D2) NED 1:40.94 +9.780
5 Tara Donoghue (D2) IRL 1:41.36 NRJ +10.200
6 Sanne Teekens (D2) NED 1:44.59 +13.430
7 Merel Conijn (D2) NED 1:45.28 +14.120
8 Sytske van Ballegooijen (D2) NED 1:45.52 +14.360
9 Anna Wijnker (D2) NED 1:47.11 +15.950
10 Fleur Schouten (D2) NED 1:47.39 +16.230
11 Zoë Salemi (D2) NED 1:47.60 +16.440
12 Floor Dijkstra (D2) NED 1:48.81 +17.650
13 Ria Schilder (D2) NED 1:49.89 +18.730
14 Noor Schoonheijm (D2) NED 1:50.22 +19.060
15 Eveline de Jong (D2) NED 1:50.29 +19.130
16 Sophie van der Wal (D2) NED 1:50.36 +19.200
17 Amy van der Meer (D2) NED 1:50.59 +19.430
18 Esmée Kaandorp (D2) NED 1:50.66 +19.500
19 Anne Smit (D2) NED 1:51.29 +20.130
20 Dianne de Mooij (D2) NED 1:51.64 +20.480
21 Ida Blokland (D2) NED 1:51.76 +20.600
22 Rosanne Nagelkerken (D2) NED 1:56.22 +25.060
23 Iris Visser (D2) NED 2:07.05 +35.890
24 Sylke Kas (D2) NED 2:11.95 +40.790
DQ Lotte van Tiel (D2) NED DQ -
DQ Isa Douma (D2) NED DQ -
DQ Klaske Baars (D2) NED DQ -
DQ Dewi Nicolai (D2) NED DQ -
DQ Lisa Cabooter (D2) NED DQ -
DQ Isabel Grevelt (D2) NED DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2

Samalogs 10.01.2015