Competition: German Open

Information:
  • 103 athletes from 10 nations
  • 38 women and 65 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 337 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.97 Pål Holmefjord Lorentzen (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.59 Willi Koschel (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.74 Sebastiaan Oranje (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.20 Simon Manteufel (Neo) 02.03.2013
500 meter 38.26 Tim Dommerich (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.61 Jann-Luca Zinser (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.04 Timo Kießlich (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.27 Niklas Kamphausen (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.62 Maximilian Srokos (A2) 02.03.2013
500 meter 40.09 Thomas Lichtenwald (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.52 Erik Müller (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.93 Maja Finke (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.05 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.09 Melanie Schumann (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.15 Katja Probst (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 47.17 Tamara Kühn (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:13.24 Sebastiaan Oranje (Neo) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:16.82 Tim Dommerich (B2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:21.79 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:24.94 Peter Paulovics (A2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:26.53 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:26.64 Raoul Goldschmidt (C2) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:28.78 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:28.86 Simon Graf (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:31.04 Lisa Gründel (B2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:31.95 Maja Finke (B1) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 1:57.66 Tim Dommerich (B2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:58.19 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:11.38 Peter Paulovics (A2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:14.94 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:19.55 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) 02.03.2013
3000 meter 4:04.45 Wannes van Praet (Neo) 01.03.2013
Last Update: 25.06.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.08 Even S. Johansen (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 36.97 Pål Holmefjord Lorentzen (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.00 Kjetil Stiansen (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.30 Roman Christen (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.50 Etienne Ramali (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.59 Willi Koschel (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.64 Nico Dorsch (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.69 Georg Lisowski (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 37.74 Sebastiaan Oranje (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.00 Maximilian Strübe (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.06 Szabolcs Szöllösi (Senior) 02.03.2013
500 meter 38.12 Korvin Hertel (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.20 Simon Manteufel (Neo) 02.03.2013
500 meter 38.21 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.25 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.26 Tim Dommerich (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.27 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.39 Michael Schüssler (Neo) Wannes van Praet (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.52 Joonas Vesterlund (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.61 Jann-Luca Zinser (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.62 Hendrik Dombek (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.83 Florian Kraft (A2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 38.99 Leo Baumgärtner (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.04 Timo Kießlich (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.07 Clemens Gawer (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.18 Johannes Brunner (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.27 Niklas Kamphausen (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.38 Eirik Magnus Bakken (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.42 Oliver Grob (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.48 Kenneth Stargardt (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.62 Maximilian Srokos (A2) 02.03.2013
500 meter 39.64 Lukas Reinhold (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.71 Pedro Beckert (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.81 Julius Frendel (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 39.97 Alexander Bismar (B1) 02.03.2013
500 meter 40.09 Thomas Lichtenwald (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 40.77 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) 01.03.2013
500 meter 40.94 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 40.97 Justine Zeiske (Senior) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.05 Franziska Kühn (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.38 Julien Quester (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.52 Erik Müller (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.53 Lea Dommerich (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.57 Sophie Reinländer (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.61 Tamara Kapischke (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.69 Valentin Lustermann (C2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.71 Marte Vatn (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 41.73 Josephine Freese (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 42.09 Mihaly Varjasi (M??) 02.03.2013
500 meter 42.20 Paul Kebschull (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 42.28 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 42.88 Lena Hochreiter (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.10 Sylvie Zehmisch (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.18 Louisa Schaefer (B2) Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.48 Beáta Orosz (Neo) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.49 Rosa Schareck (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.61 Leonie Schäfer (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 43.93 Maja Finke (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.01 Anton Schöne (B1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.05 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.09 Melanie Schumann (A1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.12 Nicole Kowalewskij (C2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.15 Katja Probst (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.36 Miriam Kapischke (C1) 01.03.2013
500 meter 44.71 Giulia Künstler (B2) 01.03.2013
500 meter 47.17 Tamara Kühn (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:11.53 Even S. Johansen (Senior) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:13.24 Sebastiaan Oranje (Neo) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:15.16 Etienne Ramali (Senior) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:15.20 Roman Christen (Senior) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:15.65 Korvin Hertel (Neo) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:16.24 Scott Anderson (Senior) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:16.82 Tim Dommerich (B2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:17.39 Szabolcs Szöllösi (Senior) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:17.91 Maximilian Strübe (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:18.39 Joonas Vesterlund (Senior) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:20.33 Kelsey Duffield (Senior) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:20.64 Oliver Grob (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:20.71 Doreen Lamb (A2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:20.75 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:21.50 Maximilian Srokos (A2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:21.79 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:23.22 Franziska Kühn (B2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:23.32 Lea Dommerich (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:24.71 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:24.94 Peter Paulovics (A2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:25.98 Mihaly Varjasi (M??) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:26.15 Lena Hochreiter (B1) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:26.53 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:26.64 Raoul Goldschmidt (C2) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:26.90 Louisa Schaefer (B2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:28.05 Melanie Schumann (A1) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:28.42 Fanny Perthel (B1) 02.03.2013
1000 meter 1:28.78 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:28.86 Simon Graf (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:29.00 Nicole Kowalewskij (C2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:29.32 Leonie Schäfer (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:31.04 Lisa Gründel (B2) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:31.95 Maja Finke (B1) 01.03.2013
1000 meter 1:34.68 Miriam Kapischke (C1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:50.99 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Senior) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:51.36 Nico Dorsch (Senior) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:51.77 Even S. Johansen (Senior) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:52.69 Martin Bjertnes (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:53.13 Aleksander Waagenes (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:53.45 Willi Koschel (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:53.65 Wannes van Praet (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:55.36 Korvin Hertel (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:57.66 Tim Dommerich (B2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:58.19 Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:59.40 Leo Baumgärtner (A1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:59.74 Clemens Gawer (B2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 1:59.86 Niklas Kamphausen (B2) Hendrik Dombek (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:01.02 Matti Yli-Ojanperä (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:03.24 Kenneth Stargardt (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:04.18 Lukas Reinhold (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:04.60 Rikke Jeppsson (M??) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:05.66 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 2:05.79 Doreen Lamb (A2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:06.26 Oliver Grob (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:08.04 Marte Vatn (A1) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 2:08.05 Paul Kebschull (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:08.46 Valentin Lustermann (C2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:10.03 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:10.06 Franziska Kühn (B2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:10.21 Joshua Anderson (C2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:10.86 Sylvie Zehmisch (B1) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 2:11.38 Peter Paulovics (A2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:12.09 Tamara Kapischke (B2) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 2:12.21 Jessica Beckert (A2) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 2:12.32 Berend de Haas (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:14.94 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (A1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:17.50 Nicole Kowalewskij (C2) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:17.56 Anton Schöne (B1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:18.09 Beáta Orosz (Neo) 01.03.2013
1500 meter 2:19.55 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) 02.03.2013
1500 meter 2:30.10 Miriam Kapischke (C1) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:04.45 Wannes van Praet (Neo) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:11.06 Pedro Beckert (B2) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:14.01 Noel Müller (B2) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:17.45 Niklas Kamphausen (B2) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:21.77 Leo Baumgärtner (A1) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:25.54 Lukas Reinhold (B1) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:26.85 Marte Vatn (A1) 02.03.2013
3000 meter 4:28.93 Paul Kebschull (B1) 01.03.2013
3000 meter 4:49.90 Katja Probst (B2) 02.03.2013
3000 meter 4:52.36 Anton Schöne (B1) 01.03.2013
Last Update: 25.06.2022