Competition: German Championships D-Juniors Allround 1996

Information:
  • 80 athletes from 1 nation
  • 48 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 320 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

German Championships D-Juniors Allround 1996
02. - 03.03.1996
Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion (GER)

Allround (Men), 02. - 03.03.1996

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   300M                700M                  500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Heiko Schneider         D2   GER   28.56   (3)    SB   1:05.22   (2)    PB   46.30   (1)         2:28.40   (1)    SB   189.546                       
2     Thomas Hausmann         D2   GER   28.10   (1)    SB   1:05.49   (4)    PB   46.54   (2)         2:30.34   (4)    SB   190.243   +0.697              
3     Pascal.82 Hentschel     D2   GER   29.18   (5)    PB   1:05.65   (5)    PB   47.08   (4)         2:28.72   (2)    PB   191.483   +1.937              
4     Patrick Wirth           D2   GER   28.27   (2)    SB   1:04.16   (1)    PB   47.11   (5)    SB   2:36.34   (8)    SB   191.653   +2.107              
5     Robin Hammer            D2   GER   29.70   (7)    SB   1:05.24   (3)    PB   47.70   (7)    SB   2:29.39   (3)    SB   192.436   +2.890              
6     Christian Myland        D2   GER   28.95   (4)    SB   1:07.59   (7)    PB   47.35   (6)    SB   2:33.71   (6)    SB   195.126   +5.580              
7     Marek Banka             D2   GER   32.93   (32)        1:06.00   (6)    SB   46.86   (3)         2:31.70   (5)         196.356   +6.810              
8     Andre Köhler            D2   GER   30.63   (12)   SB   1:09.39   (10)   SB   48.20   (8)    SB   2:34.72   (7)    SB   199.793   +10.247             
9     Michael Gillich         D2   GER   31.08   (16)        1:08.86   (8)    PB   48.41   (9)    SB   2:37.36   (9)    SB   200.803   +11.257             
10    Björn Morgenstern       D2   GER   30.50   (10)        1:09.08   (9)    SB   49.01   (11)        2:42.89   (11)        202.886   +13.340             
11    Marcel Spahn            D1   GER   30.70   (4)    SB   1:09.80   (12)   SB   49.61   (12)        2:43.02   (12)        204.450   +14.904             
12    Marco Weber             D2   GER   29.56   (6)    SB   1:09.55   (11)   PB   48.66   (10)   SB   2:52.19   (21)        205.566   +16.020             
13    Jan Boesten             D2   GER   30.55   (11)   SB   1:10.75   (14)   PB   50.15   (13)        2:45.13   (15)        206.493   +16.947             
14    Thilo Notz              D1   GER   31.28   (19)        1:10.30   (13)   PB   51.03   (16)        2:45.08   (14)   SB   207.636   +18.090             
15    Kaspar Löhn             D1   GER   31.27   (18)   SB   1:11.31   (15)   SB   50.82   (14)   SB   2:47.13   (17)        209.110   +19.564             
16    Steffen Thomas          D1   GER   30.23   (9)    SB   1:12.11   (18)   PB   51.34   (18)   SB   2:47.07   (16)   SB   209.370   +19.824             
17    Sebastian Holtorp       D2   GER   32.10   (25)   SB   1:13.20   (20)   PB   51.94   (20)   SB   2:43.78   (13)   SB   211.833   +22.287             
18    Marcel Kloss            D2   GER   31.00   (15)   PB   1:17.15   (30)   SB   51.50   (19)        2:39.33   (10)   SB   212.760   +23.214             
19    Mathias Geschke         D2   GER   30.66   (13)   SB   1:13.04   (19)   PB   51.02   (15)   SB   2:54.70   (23)   SB   212.953   +23.407             
20    Malte Spieß             D1   GER   31.57   (21)   SB   1:13.27   (21)   SB   52.28   (22)   SB   2:51.49   (20)   SB   214.283   +24.737             
21    Christopher Piskorski   D1   GER   31.76   (23)        1:11.52   (17)   SB   51.18   (17)        3:02.44   (31)   SB   215.273   +25.727             
22    Harald Gläser           D2   GER   32.00   (24)   PB   1:15.26   (26)   SB   52.51   (25)        2:49.82   (18)        216.376   +26.830             
23    Gregor Stötzer          D2   GER   31.36   (20)   SB   1:15.08   (25)   PB   51.99   (21)   SB   2:54.95   (25)   SB   216.746   +27.200             
24    Björn Burghammer        D2   GER   32.23   (27)   SB   1:15.34   (27)   PB   52.48   (23)   SB   2:52.20   (22)   SB   217.450   +27.904             
25    Andre Kivitz            D1   GER   31.11   (17)   PB   1:14.47   (23)   PB   53.66   (29)   SB   2:55.06   (26)   SB   217.593   +28.047             
26    Robin Kluge             D2   GER   31.58   (22)        1:14.90   (24)   PB   52.48   (23)   SB   2:57.32   (30)   SB   218.066   +28.520             
27    Andre Wolf              D2   GER   32.62   (30)   PB   1:14.46   (22)   SB   53.79   (31)   SB   2:56.17   (29)   SB   219.593   +30.047             
28    Gunnar Pyritz           D1   GER   32.32   (28)        1:16.54   (29)   PB   52.59   (26)   SB   2:55.88   (27)   SB   220.076   +30.530             
29    Matthäus Eicher         D2   GER   32.17   (26)        1:17.27   (31)        53.73   (30)        2:50.89   (19)        220.133   +30.587             
30    Daniel Fürst            D1   GER   32.83   (31)   SB   1:15.84   (28)   SB   53.64   (28)   SB   2:54.74   (24)   SB   220.556   +31.010             
31    Johann Kastner          D2   GER   32.37   (29)   PB   1:31.76   (32)        53.14   (27)   SB   2:55.96   (28)        235.923   +46.377             
      Robert Lehmann          D1   GER   30.17   (8)    SB   1:11.50   (16)   SB   -                   -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 02. - 03.03.1996

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   300M                700M                  500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Judith Hesse             D2   GER   28.78   (1)    SB   1:07.86   (1)    PB   47.86     (1)         1:40.73   (2)         164.865                         
2     Claudia Knopf            D2   GER   29.74   (2)    PB   1:07.90   (2)    SB   48.76     (2)         1:39.87   (1)         196.335   +31.470               
3     Katja Papenburg          D2   GER   30.14   (4)    PB   1:08.21   (3)    PB   48.86     (3)    SB   1:40.80   (3)    SB   197.810   +32.945               
4     Viola Giesing            D2   GER   30.48   (7)    PB   1:09.48   (4)         49.39     (7)    SB   1:41.64   (4)    SB   200.170   +35.305               
5     Susanne Sichtermann      D1   GER   30.63   (11)        1:09.48   (4)    SB   49.38     (6)         1:46.85   (12)        202.915   +38.050               
6     Melanie Reichstein       D2   GER   29.95   (3)    SB   1:11.88   (15)   SB   49.08     (4)         1:44.60   (6)         203.210   +38.345               
7     Kristina Höfer           D1   GER   30.34   (5)    SB   1:11.04   (7)    SB   49.25     (4)    SB   1:49.12   (23)   SB   205.325   +40.460               
8     Anne Herrmann            D2   GER   31.59   (23)   SB   1:11.51   (9)         50.29     (10)   SB   1:44.49   (4)    SB   205.325   +40.460               
9     Anne Pelikan             D2   GER   30.60   (10)   SB   1:11.57   (10)   PB   50.41     (11)   SB   1:45.77   (8)    SB   205.463   +40.598               
10    Doreen Kirchhof          D1   GER   30.76   (13)   SB   1:09.82   (6)    SB   51.15     (19)   SB   1:47.50   (16)   SB   205.480   +40.615               
11    Katrin Jannikoy          D1   GER   31.32   (19)   SB   1:11.17   (8)    SB   50.49     (12)   SB   1:46.00   (9)    SB   205.980   +41.115               
12    Dana Glöß                D2   GER   30.45   (6)    SB   1:11.81   (13)        49.97     (8)    SB   1:47.66   (19)   SB   206.060   +41.195               
13    Alexandra Lipp           D1   GER   30.59   (9)    SB   1:11.87   (14)   SB   50.01     (9)    SB   1:47.43   (15)   SB   206.185   +41.320               
14    Alexandra Plate          D2   GER   30.50   (8)    PB   1:11.59   (11)        51.87     (25)   SB   1:44.69   (7)    SB   206.505   +41.640               
15    Lisa Gartz               D2   GER   32.06   (30)        1:11.79   (12)        50.64     (15)   SB   1:48.03   (21)        208.505   +43.640               
16    Anja Schmieder           D1   GER   30.96   (15)   SB   1:13.69   (20)   SB   50.61     (14)   SB   1:47.17   (13)   SB   208.845   +43.980               
17    Eyleen Gräfendorf        D2   GER   31.24   (18)   PB   1:14.10   (22)   PB   50.57     (13)   SB   1:47.60   (17)   SB   209.710   +44.845               
18    Nadine Seidenglanz       D1   GER   30.87   (14)   PB   1:12.71   (17)   PB   51.04     (18)   SB   1:50.74   (1)    SB   209.990   +45.125               
19    Elisabeth Kastner        D2   GER   32.20   (33)   PB   1:13.58   (19)        51.29     (20)   SB   1:46.46   (10)   SB   210.300   +45.435               
20    Corinna Rehse            D2   GER   32.28   (35)        1:12.52   (16)        51.71     (23)        1:47.69   (20)        210.355   +45.490               
21    Franziska Plock          D2   GER   30.73   (12)   PB   1:13.97   (21)        50.98     (17)        1:49.62   (25)   SB   210.490   +45.625               
22    Nancy Apitz              D2   GER   31.70   (26)   PB   1:13.04   (18)        52.52     (27)        1:46.63   (11)   SB   210.535   +45.670               
23    Anne Lesinski            D1   GER   31.20   (17)   SB   1:14.13   (23)   SB   50.64     (15)   SB   1:50.21   (27)   SB   211.075   +46.210               
24    Anja Krieg               D2   GER   31.47   (20)   SB   1:15.03   (27)   PB   51.54     (22)   SB   1:48.51   (22)   SB   212.145   +47.280               
25    Stefanie Oehmig          D1   GER   31.19   (16)   SB   1:14.32   (24)   SB   51.35     (21)   SB   1:50.72   (30)   SB   212.220   +47.355               
26    Carola Becker            D2   GER   32.32   (36)   SB   1:14.41   (26)   SB   53.06     (35)        1:47.64   (18)   SB   213.610   +48.745               
27    Jalda Dworczak           D2   GER   31.55   (21)   SB   1:15.87   (28)        52.53     (28)   SB   1:47.37   (14)   SB   213.635   +48.770               
28    Monique Angermüller      D1   GER   31.63   (25)        1:14.36   (25)   SB   52.48     (26)        1:53.74   (37)        215.340   +50.475               
29    Gabriele Hirschbichler   D1   GER   32.48   (37)   PB   1:16.06   (31)   SB   52.76     (29)   SB   1:49.55   (24)   SB   216.075   +51.210               
30    Katja Krause             D1   GER   32.17   (32)   SB   1:16.60   (34)   SB   53.19     (36)   SB   1:50.21   (27)   SB   217.065   +52.200               
31    Jessica Henniger         D1   GER   31.61   (24)   SB   1:15.97   (30)   SB   53.95     (39)   SB   1:51.09   (32)   SB   217.075   +52.210               
32    Susann Hoffmann          D1   GER   32.54   (39)   PB   1:16.44   (33)        52.94     (33)   SB   1:52.59   (33)   SB   218.215   +53.350               
33    Heike Beier              D1   GER   31.78   (27)   SB   1:18.73   (42)   SB   52.89     (32)   SB   1:50.69   (9)    SB   218.745   +53.880               
34    Katja Knothe             D1   GER   33.22   (45)   SB   1:17.65   (38)   SB   52.82     (30)   SB   1:52.86   (35)   SB   220.080   +55.215               
35    Sabine Meixner           D1   GER   33.10   (44)   SB   1:17.08   (36)   SB   53.24     (37)   SB   1:54.10   (38)   SB   220.450   +55.585               
36    Lisa Schlimme            D1   GER   32.03   (29)   SB   1:16.41   (32)        52.95     (34)   SB   2:01.57   (45)   SB   222.175   +57.310               
37    Jana Elsäßer             D2   GER   32.48   (37)   PB   1:19.77   (44)   PB   54.71     (40)   SB   1:52.78   (34)   SB   223.350   +58.485               
38    Anja Friedrich           D2   GER   31.58   (22)   SB   1:20.16   (45)   SB   52.85     (31)   SB   1:57.76   (41)   SB   223.470   +58.605               
39    Wanda Thöne              D1   GER   32.22   (34)   PB   1:19.19   (43)        55.05     (41)   SB   1:57.68   (40)   SB   225.300   +1.00.435             
40    Conny Richter            D1   GER   31.86   (28)   SB   1:15.88   (29)   SB   1:02.90   (47)        1:50.04   (26)   SB   225.660   +1.00.795             
41    Katrin Weirauch          D1   GER   32.85   (42)   SB   1:18.19   (40)   SB   55.43     (42)   SB   2:01.03   (44)   SB   226.985   +1.02.120             
42    Sandra Götzl             D2   GER   39.04   (47)   SB   1:16.71   (35)   SB   51.78     (24)        2:01.38   (46)        228.320   +1.03.455             
43    Stephanie Warmbrunn      D1   GER   32.69   (41)   SB   1:18.38   (41)   SB   55.66     (43)        2:08.03   (48)        230.745   +1.05.880             
44    Claudia Rausch           D2   GER   34.80   (46)   SB   1:21.03   (46)   SB   56.84     (44)   SB   1:59.12   (42)   SB   232.230   +1.07.365             
45    Nadin Horrack            D2   GER   32.15   (31)   SB   1:17.52   (37)   PB   1:06.04   (48)   SB   1:53.73   (36)   PB   232.575   +1.07.710             
46    Antje Weingart           D2   GER   32.97   (43)   PB   1:26.00   (47)   SB   57.12     (45)   SB   1:56.97   (39)   SB   234.575   +1.09.710             
47    Stefanie Schirm          D2   GER   32.61   (40)   PB   1:28.23   (48)   PB   53.47     (38)   SB   2:02.14   (47)   SB   235.380   +1.10.515             
48    Susann Berger            D2   GER   48.32   (48)        1:17.94   (39)   SB   1:02.79   (46)        2:00.83   (43)        249.465   +1.24.600             



German Championships D-Juniors Allround 1996
02. - 03.03.1996
Ludwig-Schwabl-Stadion (GER)

NAME                    AG   300M           500M           700M             1500M            
Björn Morgenstern       D2   30.50   (10)   49.01   (11)   1:09.08   (9)    2:42.89   (11)   
Heiko Schneider         D2   28.56   (3)    46.30   (1)    1:05.22   (2)    2:28.40   (1)    
Patrick Wirth           D2   28.27   (2)    47.11   (5)    1:04.16   (1)    2:36.34   (8)    
Marek Banka             D2   32.93   (32)   46.86   (3)    1:06.00   (6)    2:31.70   (5)    
Christian Myland        D2   28.95   (4)    47.35   (6)    1:07.59   (7)    2:33.71   (6)    
Andre Wolf              D2   32.62   (30)   53.79   (31)   1:14.46   (22)   2:56.17   (29)   
Michael Gillich         D2   31.08   (16)   48.41   (9)    1:08.86   (8)    2:37.36   (9)    
Robin Hammer            D2   29.70   (7)    47.70   (7)    1:05.24   (3)    2:29.39   (3)    
Marco Weber             D2   29.56   (6)    48.66   (10)   1:09.55   (11)   2:52.19   (21)   
Marcel Kloss            D2   31.00   (15)   51.50   (19)   1:17.15   (30)   2:39.33   (10)   
Sebastian Holtorp       D2   32.10   (25)   51.94   (20)   1:13.20   (20)   2:43.78   (13)   
Thomas Hausmann         D2   28.10   (1)    46.54   (2)    1:05.49   (4)    2:30.34   (4)    
Gregor Stötzer          D2   31.36   (20)   51.99   (21)   1:15.08   (25)   2:54.95   (25)   
Jan Boesten             D2   30.55   (11)   50.15   (13)   1:10.75   (14)   2:45.13   (15)   
Mathias Geschke         D2   30.66   (13)   51.02   (15)   1:13.04   (19)   2:54.70   (23)   
Harald Gläser           D2   32.00   (24)   52.51   (25)   1:15.26   (26)   2:49.82   (18)   
Björn Burghammer        D2   32.23   (27)   52.48   (23)   1:15.34   (27)   2:52.20   (22)   
Andre Köhler            D2   30.63   (12)   48.20   (8)    1:09.39   (10)   2:34.72   (7)    
Matthäus Eicher         D2   32.17   (26)   53.73   (30)   1:17.27   (31)   2:50.89   (19)   
Kaspar Löhn             D1   31.27   (18)   50.82   (14)   1:11.31   (15)   2:47.13   (17)   
Daniel Fürst            D1   32.83   (31)   53.64   (28)   1:15.84   (28)   2:54.74   (24)   
Malte Spieß             D1   31.57   (21)   52.28   (22)   1:13.27   (21)   2:51.49   (20)   
Steffen Thomas          D1   30.23   (9)    51.34   (18)   1:12.11   (18)   2:47.07   (16)   
Christopher Piskorski   D1   31.76   (23)   51.18   (17)   1:11.52   (17)   3:02.44   (31)   
Marcel Spahn            D1   30.70   (4)    49.61   (12)   1:09.80   (12)   2:43.02   (12)   
Robert Lehmann          D1   30.17   (8)    DNS            1:11.50   (16)                    
Pascal.82 Hentschel     D2   29.18   (5)    47.08   (4)    1:05.65   (5)    2:28.72   (2)    
Thilo Notz              D1   31.28   (19)   51.03   (16)   1:10.30   (13)   2:45.08   (14)   
Andre Kivitz            D1   31.11   (17)   53.66   (29)   1:14.47   (23)   2:55.06   (26)   
Robin Kluge             D2   31.58   (22)   52.48   (23)   1:14.90   (24)   2:57.32   (30)   
Gunnar Pyritz           D1   32.32   (28)   52.59   (26)   1:16.54   (29)   2:55.88   (27)   
Johann Kastner          D2   32.37   (29)   53.14   (27)   1:31.76   (32)   2:55.96   (28)   

NAME                     AG   300M           500M             700M             1000M            
Anne Pelikan             D2   30.60   (10)   50.41     (11)   1:11.57   (10)   1:45.77   (8)    
Katja Papenburg          D2   30.14   (4)    48.86     (3)    1:08.21   (3)    1:40.80   (3)    
Jalda Dworczak           D2   31.55   (21)   52.53     (28)   1:15.87   (28)   1:47.37   (14)   
Judith Hesse             D2   28.78   (1)    47.86     (1)    1:07.86   (1)    1:40.73   (2)    
Corinna Rehse            D2   32.28   (35)   51.71     (23)   1:12.52   (16)   1:47.69   (20)   
Jana Elsäßer             D2   32.48   (37)   54.71     (40)   1:19.77   (44)   1:52.78   (34)   
Antje Weingart           D2   32.97   (43)   57.12     (45)   1:26.00   (47)   1:56.97   (39)   
Anne Herrmann            D2   31.59   (23)   50.29     (10)   1:11.51   (9)    1:44.49   (4)    
Melanie Reichstein       D2   29.95   (3)    49.08     (4)    1:11.88   (15)   1:44.60   (6)    
Dana Glöß                D2   30.45   (6)    49.97     (8)    1:11.81   (13)   1:47.66   (19)   
Alexandra Plate          D2   30.50   (8)    51.87     (25)   1:11.59   (11)   1:44.69   (7)    
Viola Giesing            D2   30.48   (7)    49.39     (7)    1:09.48   (4)    1:41.64   (4)    
Eyleen Gräfendorf        D2   31.24   (18)   50.57     (13)   1:14.10   (22)   1:47.60   (17)   
Anja Krieg               D2   31.47   (20)   51.54     (22)   1:15.03   (27)   1:48.51   (22)   
Carola Becker            D2   32.32   (36)   53.06     (35)   1:14.41   (26)   1:47.64   (18)   
Stefanie Schirm          D2   32.61   (40)   53.47     (38)   1:28.23   (48)   2:02.14   (47)   
Claudia Knopf            D2   29.74   (2)    48.76     (2)    1:07.90   (2)    1:39.87   (1)    
Stefanie Oehmig          D1   31.19   (16)   51.35     (21)   1:14.32   (24)   1:50.72   (30)   
Doreen Kirchhof          D1   30.76   (13)   51.15     (19)   1:09.82   (6)    1:47.50   (16)   
Katja Knothe             D1   33.22   (45)   52.82     (30)   1:17.65   (38)   1:52.86   (35)   
Conny Richter            D1   31.86   (28)   1:02.90   (47)   1:15.88   (29)   1:50.04   (26)   
Katrin Jannikoy          D1   31.32   (19)   50.49     (12)   1:11.17   (8)    1:46.00   (9)    
Nadine Seidenglanz       D1   30.87   (14)   51.04     (18)   1:12.71   (17)   1:50.74   (1)    
Jessica Henniger         D1   31.61   (24)   53.95     (39)   1:15.97   (30)   1:51.09   (32)   
Katrin Weirauch          D1   32.85   (42)   55.43     (42)   1:18.19   (40)   2:01.03   (44)   
Gabriele Hirschbichler   D1   32.48   (37)   52.76     (29)   1:16.06   (31)   1:49.55   (24)   
Kristina Höfer           D1   30.34   (5)    49.25     (4)    1:11.04   (7)    1:49.12   (23)   
Anja Schmieder           D1   30.96   (15)   50.61     (14)   1:13.69   (20)   1:47.17   (13)   
Monique Angermüller      D1   31.63   (25)   52.48     (26)   1:14.36   (25)   1:53.74   (37)   
Stephanie Warmbrunn      D1   32.69   (41)   55.66     (43)   1:18.38   (41)   2:08.03   (48)   
Heike Beier              D1   31.78   (27)   52.89     (32)   1:18.73   (42)   1:50.69   (9)    
Susanne Sichtermann      D1   30.63   (11)   49.38     (6)    1:09.48   (4)    1:46.85   (12)   
Lisa Schlimme            D1   32.03   (29)   52.95     (34)   1:16.41   (32)   2:01.57   (45)   
Alexandra Lipp           D1   30.59   (9)    50.01     (9)    1:11.87   (14)   1:47.43   (15)   
Anne Lesinski            D1   31.20   (17)   50.64     (15)   1:14.13   (23)   1:50.21   (27)   
Sabine Meixner           D1   33.10   (44)   53.24     (37)   1:17.08   (36)   1:54.10   (38)   
Lisa Gartz               D2   32.06   (30)   50.64     (15)   1:11.79   (12)   1:48.03   (21)   
Elisabeth Kastner        D2   32.20   (33)   51.29     (20)   1:13.58   (19)   1:46.46   (10)   
Franziska Plock          D2   30.73   (12)   50.98     (17)   1:13.97   (21)   1:49.62   (25)   
Nancy Apitz              D2   31.70   (26)   52.52     (27)   1:13.04   (18)   1:46.63   (11)   
Katja Krause             D1   32.17   (32)   53.19     (36)   1:16.60   (34)   1:50.21   (27)   
Susann Hoffmann          D1   32.54   (39)   52.94     (33)   1:16.44   (33)   1:52.59   (33)   
Anja Friedrich           D2   31.58   (22)   52.85     (31)   1:20.16   (45)   1:57.76   (41)   
Wanda Thöne              D1   32.22   (34)   55.05     (41)   1:19.19   (43)   1:57.68   (40)   
Sandra Götzl             D2   39.04   (47)   51.78     (24)   1:16.71   (35)   2:01.38   (46)   
Nadin Horrack            D2   32.15   (31)   1:06.04   (48)   1:17.52   (37)   1:53.73   (36)   
Susann Berger            D2   48.32   (48)   1:02.79   (46)   1:17.94   (39)   2:00.83   (43)   
Claudia Rausch           D2   34.80   (46)   56.84     (44)   1:21.03   (46)   1:59.12   (42)