Competition: German Championships D-Juniors Allround 1996

Information:
  • 80 athletes from 1 nation
  • 48 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 320 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 29.18 Pascal.82 Hentschel (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 29.74 Claudia Knopf (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.14 Katja Papenburg (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.48 Viola Giesing (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.50 Björn Morgenstern (D2) Alexandra Plate (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.73 Franziska Plock (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.87 Nadine Seidenglanz (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.00 Marcel Kloss (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.11 Andre Kivitz (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.24 Eyleen Gräfendorf (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.70 Nancy Apitz (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.00 Harald Gläser (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.20 Elisabeth Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.22 Wanda Thöne (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.37 Johann Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.48 Jana Elsäßer (D2) Gabriele Hirschbichler (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.54 Susann Hoffmann (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.61 Stefanie Schirm (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.62 Andre Wolf (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.97 Antje Weingart (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:04.16 Patrick Wirth (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.22 Heiko Schneider (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.24 Robin Hammer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.49 Thomas Hausmann (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.65 Pascal.82 Hentschel (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:07.59 Christian Myland (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:07.86 Judith Hesse (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:08.21 Katja Papenburg (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:08.86 Michael Gillich (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.55 Marco Weber (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:10.30 Thilo Notz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:10.75 Jan Boesten (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.57 Anne Pelikan (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:12.11 Steffen Thomas (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:12.71 Nadine Seidenglanz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:13.04 Mathias Geschke (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:13.20 Sebastian Holtorp (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.10 Eyleen Gräfendorf (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.47 Andre Kivitz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.90 Robin Kluge (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.03 Anja Krieg (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.08 Gregor Stötzer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.34 Björn Burghammer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:16.54 Gunnar Pyritz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:17.52 Nadin Horrack (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:19.77 Jana Elsäßer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:28.23 Stefanie Schirm (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:53.73 Nadin Horrack (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:28.72 Pascal.82 Hentschel (D2) 02.03.1996
Last Update: 29.09.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 28.10 Thomas Hausmann (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 28.27 Patrick Wirth (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 28.56 Heiko Schneider (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 28.78 Judith Hesse (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 28.95 Christian Myland (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 29.18 Pascal.82 Hentschel (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 29.56 Marco Weber (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 29.70 Robin Hammer (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 29.74 Claudia Knopf (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 29.95 Melanie Reichstein (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.14 Katja Papenburg (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.17 Robert Lehmann (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.23 Steffen Thomas (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.34 Kristina Höfer (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.45 Dana Glöß (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.48 Viola Giesing (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.50 Björn Morgenstern (D2) Alexandra Plate (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.55 Jan Boesten (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.59 Alexandra Lipp (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.60 Anne Pelikan (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.63 Andre Köhler (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.66 Mathias Geschke (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.70 Marcel Spahn (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.73 Franziska Plock (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.76 Doreen Kirchhof (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.87 Nadine Seidenglanz (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 30.96 Anja Schmieder (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.00 Marcel Kloss (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.11 Andre Kivitz (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.19 Stefanie Oehmig (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.20 Anne Lesinski (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.24 Eyleen Gräfendorf (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.27 Kaspar Löhn (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.32 Katrin Jannikoy (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.36 Gregor Stötzer (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.47 Anja Krieg (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.55 Jalda Dworczak (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.57 Malte Spieß (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.58 Robin Kluge (D2) Anja Friedrich (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.59 Anne Herrmann (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.61 Jessica Henniger (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.70 Nancy Apitz (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.78 Heike Beier (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 31.86 Conny Richter (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.00 Harald Gläser (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.03 Lisa Schlimme (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.10 Sebastian Holtorp (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.15 Nadin Horrack (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.17 Katja Krause (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.20 Elisabeth Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.22 Wanda Thöne (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.23 Björn Burghammer (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.32 Carola Becker (D2) Gunnar Pyritz (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.37 Johann Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.48 Jana Elsäßer (D2) Gabriele Hirschbichler (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.54 Susann Hoffmann (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.61 Stefanie Schirm (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.62 Andre Wolf (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.69 Stephanie Warmbrunn (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.83 Daniel Fürst (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.85 Katrin Weirauch (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 32.97 Antje Weingart (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 33.10 Sabine Meixner (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 33.22 Katja Knothe (D1) 02.03.1996
300 meter 34.80 Claudia Rausch (D2) 02.03.1996
300 meter 39.04 Sandra Götzl (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 47.11 Patrick Wirth (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 47.35 Christian Myland (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 47.70 Robin Hammer (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 48.20 Andre Köhler (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 48.41 Michael Gillich (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 48.66 Marco Weber (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 48.86 Katja Papenburg (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 49.25 Kristina Höfer (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 49.39 Viola Giesing (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 49.97 Dana Glöß (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.01 Alexandra Lipp (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.29 Anne Herrmann (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.41 Anne Pelikan (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.49 Katrin Jannikoy (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.57 Eyleen Gräfendorf (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.61 Anja Schmieder (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.64 Anne Lesinski (D1) Lisa Gartz (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 50.82 Kaspar Löhn (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.02 Mathias Geschke (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.04 Nadine Seidenglanz (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.15 Doreen Kirchhof (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.29 Elisabeth Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.34 Steffen Thomas (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.35 Stefanie Oehmig (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.54 Anja Krieg (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.87 Alexandra Plate (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.94 Sebastian Holtorp (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 51.99 Gregor Stötzer (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.28 Malte Spieß (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.48 Björn Burghammer (D2) Robin Kluge (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.53 Jalda Dworczak (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.59 Gunnar Pyritz (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.76 Gabriele Hirschbichler (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.82 Katja Knothe (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.85 Anja Friedrich (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.89 Heike Beier (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.94 Susann Hoffmann (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 52.95 Lisa Schlimme (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.14 Johann Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.19 Katja Krause (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.24 Sabine Meixner (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.47 Stefanie Schirm (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.64 Daniel Fürst (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.66 Andre Kivitz (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.79 Andre Wolf (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 53.95 Jessica Henniger (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 54.71 Jana Elsäßer (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 55.05 Wanda Thöne (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 55.43 Katrin Weirauch (D1) 02.03.1996
500 meter 56.84 Claudia Rausch (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 57.12 Antje Weingart (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:04.16 Patrick Wirth (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.22 Heiko Schneider (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.24 Robin Hammer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.49 Thomas Hausmann (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:05.65 Pascal.82 Hentschel (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:06.00 Marek Banka (D2) 02.03.1996
500 meter 1:06.04 Nadin Horrack (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:07.59 Christian Myland (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:07.86 Judith Hesse (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:07.90 Claudia Knopf (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:08.21 Katja Papenburg (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:08.86 Michael Gillich (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.08 Björn Morgenstern (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.39 Andre Köhler (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.48 Susanne Sichtermann (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.55 Marco Weber (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.80 Marcel Spahn (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:09.82 Doreen Kirchhof (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:10.30 Thilo Notz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:10.75 Jan Boesten (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.04 Kristina Höfer (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.17 Katrin Jannikoy (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.31 Kaspar Löhn (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.50 Robert Lehmann (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.52 Christopher Piskorski (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.57 Anne Pelikan (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.87 Alexandra Lipp (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:11.88 Melanie Reichstein (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:12.11 Steffen Thomas (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:12.71 Nadine Seidenglanz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:13.04 Mathias Geschke (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:13.20 Sebastian Holtorp (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:13.27 Malte Spieß (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:13.69 Anja Schmieder (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.10 Eyleen Gräfendorf (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.13 Anne Lesinski (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.32 Stefanie Oehmig (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.36 Monique Angermüller (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.41 Carola Becker (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.46 Andre Wolf (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.47 Andre Kivitz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:14.90 Robin Kluge (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.03 Anja Krieg (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.08 Gregor Stötzer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.26 Harald Gläser (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.34 Björn Burghammer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.84 Daniel Fürst (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.88 Conny Richter (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:15.97 Jessica Henniger (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:16.06 Gabriele Hirschbichler (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:16.54 Gunnar Pyritz (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:16.60 Katja Krause (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:16.71 Sandra Götzl (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:17.08 Sabine Meixner (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:17.15 Marcel Kloss (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:17.52 Nadin Horrack (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:17.65 Katja Knothe (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:17.94 Susann Berger (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:18.19 Katrin Weirauch (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:18.38 Stephanie Warmbrunn (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:18.73 Heike Beier (D1) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:19.77 Jana Elsäßer (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:20.16 Anja Friedrich (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:21.03 Claudia Rausch (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:26.00 Antje Weingart (D2) 02.03.1996
700 meter 1:28.23 Stefanie Schirm (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:40.80 Katja Papenburg (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:41.64 Viola Giesing (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:44.49 Anne Herrmann (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:44.69 Alexandra Plate (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:45.77 Anne Pelikan (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:46.00 Katrin Jannikoy (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:46.46 Elisabeth Kastner (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:46.63 Nancy Apitz (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.17 Anja Schmieder (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.37 Jalda Dworczak (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.43 Alexandra Lipp (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.50 Doreen Kirchhof (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.60 Eyleen Gräfendorf (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.64 Carola Becker (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:47.66 Dana Glöß (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:48.51 Anja Krieg (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:49.12 Kristina Höfer (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:49.55 Gabriele Hirschbichler (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:49.62 Franziska Plock (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:50.04 Conny Richter (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:50.21 Anne Lesinski (D1) Katja Krause (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:50.69 Heike Beier (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:50.72 Stefanie Oehmig (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:50.74 Nadine Seidenglanz (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:51.09 Jessica Henniger (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:52.59 Susann Hoffmann (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:52.78 Jana Elsäßer (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:52.86 Katja Knothe (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:53.73 Nadin Horrack (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:54.10 Sabine Meixner (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:56.97 Antje Weingart (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:57.68 Wanda Thöne (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:57.76 Anja Friedrich (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 1:59.12 Claudia Rausch (D2) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 2:01.03 Katrin Weirauch (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 2:01.57 Lisa Schlimme (D1) 02.03.1996
1000 meter 2:02.14 Stefanie Schirm (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:28.40 Heiko Schneider (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:28.72 Pascal.82 Hentschel (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:29.39 Robin Hammer (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:30.34 Thomas Hausmann (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:33.71 Christian Myland (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:34.72 Andre Köhler (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:36.34 Patrick Wirth (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:37.36 Michael Gillich (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:39.33 Marcel Kloss (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:43.78 Sebastian Holtorp (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:45.08 Thilo Notz (D1) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:47.07 Steffen Thomas (D1) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:51.49 Malte Spieß (D1) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:52.20 Björn Burghammer (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:54.70 Mathias Geschke (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:54.74 Daniel Fürst (D1) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:54.95 Gregor Stötzer (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:55.06 Andre Kivitz (D1) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:55.88 Gunnar Pyritz (D1) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:56.17 Andre Wolf (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 2:57.32 Robin Kluge (D2) 02.03.1996
1500 meter 3:02.44 Christopher Piskorski (D1) 02.03.1996
Last Update: 29.09.2022