Competition: Frillensee Cup

Information:
  • 166 athletes from 13 nations
  • 88 women and 78 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
05.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ainoa Carreno (Neo) ESP 41.57 SB -
2 Nikol Nepokojova (Neo) CZE 41.93 SB +0.360
3 Rebeka Vancsó (B1) HUN 42.02 +0.450
4 Hanna Biró (A2) HUN 42.15 +0.580
5 Sofia Khochyna (Neo) UKR 42.42 SB +0.850
6 Julia Espin (B2) ESP 42.84 SB +1.270
7 Lilla Sándor (C2) HUN 42.93 +1.360
8 Ona Rodriguez Cornejo (C2) ESP 43.07 +1.500
9 Hannah Llop Izquierdo (A1) ESP 43.29 SB +1.720
10 Sheila Gomez (A2) ESP 43.56 SB +1.990
11 Ilka Fuzesy (A2) HUN 43.57 +2.000
12 Adela Petrusova (A2) CZE 43.63 SB +2.060
13 Valentina Mendoza (A2) ESP 43.64 SB +2.070
14 Fanni Palakovics (B1) HUN 44.22 +2.650
15 Abigél Mercs (Neo) HUN 44.34 SB +2.770
16 Joanne Spliethof (Senior) NED 44.51 SB +2.940
17 Saskia Kütt (C2) EST 44.64 NRJ +3.070
18 Katerina Macháckova (A1) CZE 44.67 +3.100
19 Bente Billen (A2) BEL 44.84 SB +3.270
20 Sarah Rosner (C2) AUT 44.92 +3.350
21 Mireia Tellez (C2) ESP 45.04 PB +3.470
22 Darja Ptitsõna (M30) EST 45.42 NRM +3.850
23 Evelien van der Kist (M35) NED 45.48 +3.910
24 Lucia Alapont (B1) ESP 45.73 PB +4.160
25 Lena Bollaers (B2) BEL 45.96 SB +4.390
26 Monica Seoane (B1) ESP 46.06 SB +4.490
27 Teodora Párvu (B1) ROU 47.31 +5.740
28 Inès Grisot (B1) FRA 47.40 PB +5.830
29 Ema Schneiderova (B2) CZE 47.98 SB +6.410
30 Ksenia Potapova (C1) UKR 48.03 +6.460
31 Biborka Végh (B1) HUN 48.36 PB +6.790
32 Kertu Põldmaa (D1) EST 48.69 PB +7.120
33 Lisandra Tarmet (C1) EST 48.88 SB +7.310
34 Monika Macháckova (B1) CZE 48.98 SB +7.410
Esther Bouman (M35) NED 48.98 +7.410
36 Cleopatra Munteanu (D2) ROU 49.00 +7.430
37 Ariana Boariu (D2) ROU 49.16 +7.590
38 Janka Kiss (Neo) HUN 49.23 PB +7.660
39 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 49.37 +7.800
40 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 50.82 +9.250
41 Jessica Onica (C2) ROU 51.28 PB +9.710
42 Anna Gaierová (B2) CZE 51.81 +10.240
43 Mirjam Kalvik (D2) EST 53.70 PB +12.130
44 Zlatina Shalamanova (D2) CZE 54.67 +13.100
45 Cléo Nassar (D2) FRA 55.51 PB +13.940
46 Elisa Spiegel (C2) GER 56.23 +14.660
47 Laura Rossetti (C2) FRA 56.52 PB +14.950
48 Adela Simnova (A1) CZE 57.04 SB +15.470
49 Karolína Fišarová (D2) CZE 59.49 +17.920
50 Martina Sedláčková (E2) CZE 1:03.62 SB +22.050
51 Emily Lai (E2) CZE 1:04.78 +23.210
DNF Lisa Zimmerling (C1) AUT DNF -
DNF Paula Espin (C1) ESP DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best