Competition: Frillensee Cup

Information:
  • 166 athletes from 13 nations
  • 88 women and 78 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
05.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zuzana Kursova (Neo) CZE 1:23.43 -
2 Sara Cabrera (Neo) ESP 1:24.35 SB +0.920
3 Julia Espin (B2) ESP 1:26.47 SB +3.040
Sofia Khochyna (Neo) UKR 1:26.47 +3.040
5 Ona Rodriguez Cornejo (C2) ESP 1:26.80 NRJ +3.370
6 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) SWE 1:27.24 SB +3.810
7 Fanni Palakovics (B1) HUN 1:29.71 +6.280
8 Hannah Llop Izquierdo (A1) ESP 1:29.78 SB +6.350
9 Sarah Rosner (C2) AUT 1:29.90 PB +6.470
10 Tina Svensson (Neo) SWE 1:30.10 SB +6.670
11 Lena Bollaers (B2) BEL 1:30.17 SB +6.740
12 Monica Seoane (B1) ESP 1:30.18 PB +6.750
13 Lucia Alapont (B1) ESP 1:30.37 SB +6.940
14 Saskia Kütt (C2) EST 1:30.69 NRJ +7.260
15 Mireia Tellez (C2) ESP 1:31.35 PB +7.920
16 Daria Hurzhii (A2) UKR 1:31.44 SB +8.010
17 Lea Seppele (A1) AUT 1:32.48 +9.050
18 Paula Espin (C1) ESP 1:33.28 PB +9.850
19 Teodora Párvu (B1) ROU 1:34.84 SB +11.410
20 Inès Grisot (B1) FRA 1:36.39 PB +12.960
21 Ksenia Potapova (C1) UKR 1:36.65 +13.220
22 Emilia Hopf (D2) GER 1:37.28 SB +13.850
23 Cleopatra Munteanu (D2) ROU 1:37.30 +13.870
24 Biborka Végh (B1) HUN 1:38.83 PB +15.400
25 Ariana Boariu (D2) ROU 1:38.86 PB +15.430
26 Kertu Põldmaa (D1) EST 1:40.04 PB +16.610
27 Ema Schneiderova (B2) CZE 1:40.61 SB +17.180
28 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) UKR 1:41.16 SB +17.730
29 Janka Kiss (Neo) HUN 1:41.89 PB +18.460
30 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (C1) AUT 1:43.77 SB +20.340
31 Lisa Zimmerling (C1) AUT 1:45.27 PB +21.840
32 Jessica Onica (C2) ROU 1:45.42 PB +21.990
33 Mirjam Kalvik (D2) EST 1:48.03 PB +24.600
34 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) UKR 1:48.24 SB +24.810
35 Anna Gaierová (B2) CZE 1:51.58 +28.150
36 Zlatina Shalamanova (D2) CZE 1:54.47 SB +31.040
37 Cléo Nassar (D2) FRA 1:58.80 PB +35.370
38 Elisa Spiegel (C2) GER 1:59.67 +36.240
39 Adela Simnova (A1) CZE 2:01.05 SB +37.620
40 Laura Rossetti (C2) FRA 2:01.47 PB +38.040
41 Karolína Fišarová (D2) CZE 2:04.67 PB +41.240
42 Emily Lai (E2) CZE 2:11.77 +48.340
43 Martina Sedláčková (E2) CZE 2:16.84 +53.410
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best