Competition: Fall Classic

Rink:
Calgary (CAN)
Date:
22. - 24.09.2023
Records:
Information:
  • 182 athletes from 8 nations
  • 68 women and 114 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 591 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 1:51.58 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 23.09.2023
Last Update: 21.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:35.66 Mitch Williams (C2) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.11 Kyeong-Rae Kim (Neo) Ryan Kulbacki (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.30 Kyoo-Dam Jeon (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.58 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:52.95 Chris Holmstead (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.49 Yeon-Woo Jeong (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:06.55 Ella Cloutier (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:14.29 Wouter Oosthuizen (A1) 23.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.50 Ella Cloutier (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.98 Heath Kennett (C2) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.75 Yang-Hoon Jeong (Senior) Luca Veeman (A2) 23.09.2023
3000 meter 5:16.33 Talia Halperin (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:37.01 Abeghoni Ojisua (B1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:41.31 Yang-Hoon Jeong (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:44.68 Hyeon-Joon.00 Ahn (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:55.87 Keagan Waddington (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:12.49 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:12.83 Liam Mckague (A1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 8:30.05 Liam Robinson (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.79 Hyeong-Joon Joo (M30) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.91 Kyoo-Dam Jeon (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.52 Hayden Mayeur (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.74 Arvid Karlingsjö (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.96 Huidan Jung (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 41.86 In-Ah Choi (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.70 Wouter Oosthuizen (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.41 Maxine Volstad (C2) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.03 Sang-Hoon Oh (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.28 Byeong-Hoon Lee (Neo) Yankun Zhao (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.12 Byeong-Hoon Lee (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.35 Hyeon-Min Oh (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.34 Yeon-Woo Jeong (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.22 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.55 Arvid Karlingsjö (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:23.05 Ella Cloutier (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.10 In-Ah Choi (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:33.65 Prabhnoor Grewal (B1) 22.09.2023
1500 meter 1:42.34 Connor Howe (Senior) 23.09.2023
Last Update: 21.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.89 Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.12 Byeong-Hoon Lee (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.21 Anders Johnson (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 35.28 Joshua Telizyn (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.30 Cooper Emin (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 35.34 Yankun Zhao (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.36 Kyungmin Koo (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 35.38 Cooper Emin (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.43 Sang-Hoon Oh (Neo) Frank Roth (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.46 Sang-Hoon Oh (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.48 Ryan Gibson (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.55 Kyungmin Koo (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.62 Seong-Hyeon Park (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.66 Sang-Hyeok Cho (Neo) Jalen Doan (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 35.72 Jalen Doan (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.76 Seon Kyo Jeong (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.79 Sang-Hyeok Cho (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.82 Tyson Langelaar (Senior) Kyeong-Rae Kim (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.83 Siver Brattgjerd (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 35.85 Connor Howe (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 35.91 Kyoo-Dam Jeon (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.18 Chris Holmstead (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.22 Zachary Lacroix (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.47 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.52 Hayden Mayeur (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.53 Kieran Hanson (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.64 Cheol-Min Kim (M30) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.68 David Karlingsjö (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.73 Magnus Dahle (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.75 Andre Erasmus (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.86 Max Halyk (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.92 Andrew Binns (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.94 Matej Pederson (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 36.97 Luca Veeman (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.98 Magnus Dahle (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.14 Emil Hodzic-Santor (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.23 Jake Weidemann (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.28 Sebastien Champagne (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.36 Andrew Binns (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.60 Yeon-Woo Jeong (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.61 Daniel Hall (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.65 Bon Lowe (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.66 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) Daniel Pauli (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.74 Arvid Karlingsjö (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.88 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.89 Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.92 Mathias Bathe (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.96 Matthew Medlicott (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 37.98 Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.05 Matthew Laxton (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.14 Erik Angelozzi (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.20 Fergus English (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.21 Carolina Hiller (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.28 Ian Mcpeek (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.45 Na-Hyeon Lee (A1) Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.46 Carolina Hiller (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.50 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.55 Jared Farquharson (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.62 Adam Buchwald (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.74 Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.77 Braeden Kremenik (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.86 Liam Robinson (B2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.88 Aaron Riehl (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 38.96 Huidan Jung (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.03 Ben Routledge (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.27 Jenna Larter (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.31 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) Keagan Waddington (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.32 Maddison Pearman (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.34 Paul Astor (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.35 Chae-Eun Park (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.36 Chae-Eun Park (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.42 Zakhary Adelman (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.65 Alison Desmarais (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.66 Liam Mckague (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.73 Jack Hanson (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.76 Chandra Mouli Danda (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.83 Connor Waters (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.84 Marek Chomin (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 39.95 Kairo Tae (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.19 Max Williams (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 40.47 Evan Boyce (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 40.74 Alexa Scott (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.75 Gabriel Padbury (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.83 Mikko Veeman (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.19 Mikko Veeman (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 41.22 Ane By Farstad (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.40 Heath Kennett (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.41 Daniel Revie (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.57 Nathon Kettyle Kozuback (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.66 Isabelle Champagne (B1) Louie Toth (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 41.74 Nathon Kettyle Kozuback (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 41.86 In-Ah Choi (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.93 Gavin Ogilvie (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.98 Louie Toth (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.01 Tatiana de Vlieg (B2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.03 Gavin Ogilvie (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.06 In-Ah Choi (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.07 Caitlin Pelkey (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.32 Heath Kennett (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.34 Jack van den Berg (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.35 Molly Johnson (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.41 Brielle Durham (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.43 Emma Langstrom (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.47 Blanche Cardinal Tremblay (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.54 Mitch Williams (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.55 Chris Veeman (M50) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.56 Mary Brophy (M50) Rachel Mallard (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.66 Daniel Revie (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.69 Brielle Durham (A2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.70 Wouter Oosthuizen (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.77 Taras Beveridge Warick (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.78 Mitch Williams (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 42.80 Riley Vanderburgh (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.14 Serena Dallaire (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.15 Daria Vogt (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.20 Hayleigh Bell (Senior) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.23 Kiersten Hagen (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.28 Mary Brophy (M50) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.41 Maxine Volstad (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.45 Taras Beveridge Warick (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.52 Sophia Dvorak (B2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.88 Elise Prpich (B2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 43.91 Aoife Marshall (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.31 Isaac Emblin (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.47 Marcus Capili (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.48 Angus Hicks (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.52 Hannah North (Neo) 22.09.2023
500 meter 44.59 Maria.07 Hansen (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.63 Angus Hicks (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 44.82 Maria.07 Hansen (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 45.07 Marcus Capili (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 45.23 Cassandra Currie (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.82 Elizabeth.05 Smith (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.84 Sophia Major (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 45.90 Abeghoni Ojisua (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.36 Ana Monroy (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 47.00 Prabhnoor Grewal (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 47.35 Elizabeth Rea (C2) 22.09.2023
500 meter 47.72 Isabel Erasmus (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 47.81 Isabel Erasmus (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 47.94 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.21 Lewis Spence (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.33 Heidi Beck (M30) 22.09.2023
500 meter 48.54 Melissa Scutchings (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.82 Talia Halperin (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 49.48 Kate Folmer (C2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 49.74 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 49.76 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 23.09.2023
500 meter 50.05 Margaret Breedlove (B1) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:08.26 Connor Howe (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:08.77 Min-Seok Kim (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:08.85 Tyson Langelaar (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:09.01 Vincent Dehaître (Senior) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:09.28 Seong-Hyeon Park (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:09.37 Kyungmin Koo (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:09.49 Marc-André Doyon (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:09.95 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:09.98 Joon-Ho Kim (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.02 Joshua Telizyn (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.03 Sang-Hoon Oh (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.05 Cooper Emin (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.18 Ryan Gibson (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.28 Byeong-Hoon Lee (Neo) Yankun Zhao (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.43 Seon Kyo Jeong (Senior) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.48 Cheol-Min Kim (M30) Kyeong-Rae Kim (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.76 Frank Roth (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.79 Hyeong-Joon Joo (M30) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.93 Jalen Doan (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:10.94 Do-Hyeong Lee (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.24 Ryan Kulbacki (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.35 Hyeon-Min Oh (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.43 Sang-Hyeok Cho (Neo) Zachary Lacroix (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.63 Jake Weidemann (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.64 Siver Brattgjerd (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.20 Chris Holmstead (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.34 Yeon-Woo Jeong (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.55 Magnus Dahle (Senior) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.80 David Karlingsjö (Senior) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.96 Matej Pederson (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.97 Yeon-Woo Jeong (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.22 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.23 Matej Pederson (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.30 Magnus Dahle (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.36 Sebastien Champagne (Senior) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.42 Andre Erasmus (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.72 Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.85 Adam Buchwald (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.18 Mathias Bathe (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.29 Qi Yin (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.55 Arvid Karlingsjö (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.56 Matthew Medlicott (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.68 Min-Seon Kim (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.91 Ivanie Blondin (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:16.04 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:16.31 Maddison Pearman (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:16.45 Erik Angelozzi (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:17.02 Na-Hyeon Lee (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:17.34 Alison Desmarais (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:17.42 Matthew Mitchell (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:17.62 Liam Mckague (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:17.72 Brooklyn McDougall (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.24 Jack Hanson (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.42 Chae-Eun Park (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.56 Abigail Mccluskey (Senior) Braeden Kremenik (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.63 Ji-Woo Park (Senior) Huidan Jung (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.66 Marek Chomin (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.67 Braeden Kremenik (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.88 Joshua Sutherland (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.91 Connor Waters (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:19.01 Liam Robinson (B2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:19.09 Chandra Mouli Danda (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:19.70 Alexa Scott (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:19.98 Heather Carruthers (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.33 Sofia Bieber (A1) 22.09.2023
500 meter 1:20.81 Bill Blonski (M50) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:21.18 Ane By Farstad (Senior) James Wigelsworth (B2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:21.92 Isabelle Champagne (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.09 Ri-Weon Lim (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.14 Gabriel Padbury (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.20 Eric Kulbacki (B2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.97 Nathon Kettyle Kozuback (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:23.05 Ella Cloutier (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:23.11 Victoria Goplen (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:23.32 Nathon Kettyle Kozuback (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:23.47 Heath Kennett (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:23.90 Gavin Ogilvie (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.05 Daniel Revie (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.10 In-Ah Choi (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.15 Gavin Ogilvie (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.33 Evan Boyce (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.50 Robyn Salie (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.68 Riley Vanderburgh (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.70 Chris Veeman (M50) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.77 Tatiana de Vlieg (B2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.85 Mikko Veeman (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:25.01 Molly Johnson (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:25.06 Serena Dallaire (A1) Heath Kennett (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.00 Kyoo-Dam Jeon (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.03 Wouter Oosthuizen (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.19 Mitch Williams (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.37 Brielle Durham (A2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.64 Elise Prpich (B2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.77 Hayleigh Bell (Senior) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.95 Daria Vogt (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.22 Daria Vogt (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.27 Louie Toth (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.32 Taras Beveridge Warick (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.64 Sophia Dvorak (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:28.05 Mary Brophy (M50) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:28.18 Hannah North (Neo) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:29.05 Angus Hicks (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:29.53 Blanche Cardinal Tremblay (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:29.84 Isaac Emblin (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:29.92 Elizabeth.05 Smith (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:30.07 Blanche Cardinal Tremblay (A1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.03 Sara Hopkins (M40) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.16 Maria.07 Hansen (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.37 Yoo-Jin Yoon (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.93 Cassandra Currie (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:32.22 Marcus Capili (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:32.46 Osa Chomiak (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:32.65 Cassandra Currie (B2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:32.77 Abeghoni Ojisua (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:33.09 Sophia Major (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:33.65 Prabhnoor Grewal (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:34.49 Lewis Spence (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:34.61 Kamaya Makowsky (C2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:36.32 Kamaya Makowsky (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:36.45 Talia Halperin (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:37.09 Margaret Breedlove (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:37.55 Melissa Scutchings (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:39.49 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:39.93 Isabel Erasmus (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:40.11 Talia Halperin (B1) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:40.40 Heidi Beck (M30) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:41.18 Elizabeth Rea (C2) 22.09.2023
1000 meter 1:42.15 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 22.09.2023
1500 meter 1:42.34 Connor Howe (Senior) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:43.10 Kate Folmer (C2) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 1:44.39 Min-Seok Kim (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:46.00 Tyson Langelaar (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:46.07 Vincent Dehaître (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:46.25 Seong-Hyeon Park (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:46.61 Jaewon Chung (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:47.39 Hyeon-Joon.00 Ahn (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:47.56 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:47.82 Hyeong-Joon Joo (M30) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.22 Hyeon-Min Oh (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.60 Daniel Hall (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.70 Jalen Doan (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.75 Yang-Hoon Jeong (Senior) Luca Veeman (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.76 Max Halyk (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:48.84 Joel Simpson (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.11 Kyeong-Rae Kim (Neo) Ryan Kulbacki (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.30 Kyoo-Dam Jeon (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.31 Hayden Mayeur (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.39 Do-Hyeong Lee (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.42 Cheon-Ho Um (M30) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:49.76 Jake Weidemann (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:50.07 Jordan Belchos (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:50.85 Hyeon-Woong Moon (M30) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.18 Emil Hodzic-Santor (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.20 Hobbes Holzer (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.27 Graeme Fish (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.58 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:52.65 Zachary Lacroix (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:52.95 Chris Holmstead (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.20 Byeong-Wook Ko (M30) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.49 Yeon-Woo Jeong (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.78 Seon Kyo Jeong (Senior) Joshua Hathaway (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:54.08 Bon Lowe (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.29 Fergus English (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.76 Adam Buchwald (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.16 Keagan Waddington (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.17 Ian Mcpeek (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.26 Matej Pederson (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.83 Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:57.38 Qi Yin (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:57.57 Andre Erasmus (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:57.73 Connor Waters (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.19 Jersey Chytla (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.42 Matthew Mitchell (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.54 Alison Desmarais (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.77 Sebastien Champagne (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.95 Liam Mckague (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.97 Jared Farquharson (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.08 Jack Hanson (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.71 Abigail Mccluskey (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.91 Erik Angelozzi (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.99 Ben Routledge (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:00.13 Ji-Woo Park (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:00.86 Joshua Sutherland (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:01.02 Paul Astor (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:01.56 Daniel Pauli (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:03.50 Kairo Tae (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:03.62 Chandra Mouli Danda (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:03.94 Darius Eshete (M35) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.33 Ri-Weon Lim (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.87 Zakhary Adelman (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.35 Jee-Ahn Heo (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.99 Isabelle Champagne (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:06.55 Ella Cloutier (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.36 Sofia Bieber (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.58 Mikko Veeman (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.98 Emma Langstrom (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.08 Rachel Mallard (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.22 Heath Kennett (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.01 Caitlin Pelkey (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.21 Nathon Kettyle Kozuback (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.31 Soo-Min Kang (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.34 Mitch Williams (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.48 Kiersten Hagen (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.90 Chris Veeman (M50) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.29 Robyn Salie (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.57 Daniel Revie (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.84 Elise Prpich (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.05 Riley Vanderburgh (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.70 Maxine Volstad (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.81 Louie Toth (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:14.29 Wouter Oosthuizen (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:16.57 Taras Beveridge Warick (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:17.16 Elizabeth.05 Smith (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:19.33 Angus Hicks (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:20.20 Sophia Dvorak (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:20.73 Maria.07 Hansen (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:20.92 Sophia Major (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:22.08 Marcus Capili (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:22.95 Cassandra Currie (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:23.57 Lewis Spence (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:24.64 Prabhnoor Grewal (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:26.74 Margaret Breedlove (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:28.29 Ana Monroy (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:30.68 Kunio Tsuyuhara (M45) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:32.04 Talia Halperin (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:32.45 Abeghoni Ojisua (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:37.67 Isabel Erasmus (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:42.19 Elizabeth Rea (C2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:44.16 Kate Folmer (C2) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 2:44.85 Bill Blonski (M50) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 2:45.44 Bill Blonski (M50) 22.09.2023
3000 meter 3:49.74 Graeme Fish (Senior) 22.09.2023
3000 meter 4:11.14 Abigail Mccluskey (Senior) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:12.42 Alison Desmarais (Senior) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:19.22 Soo-Min Kang (Neo) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 4:19.50 Bill Blonski (M50) 23.09.2023
3000 meter 4:21.92 Claire Mallard (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:22.41 Erik Angelozzi (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:24.71 Yuna Jeong (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:25.59 Ji-Woo Park (Senior) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:25.61 Chandra Mouli Danda (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:27.64 Ri-Weon Lim (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:28.24 Isabelle Champagne (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:29.25 Mikko Veeman (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.37 Jee-Ahn Heo (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.50 Ella Cloutier (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.98 Heath Kennett (C2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:33.18 Gabriel Padbury (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:34.06 Ranja Ezzi (M35) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:35.26 Gavin Ogilvie (C2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:35.66 Mitch Williams (C2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:40.93 Serena Dallaire (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:48.81 Elise Prpich (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:49.23 Taras Beveridge Warick (C2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:52.37 Margaret Breedlove (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:52.55 Sophia Major (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:54.11 Daria Vogt (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:58.32 Marcus Capili (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:00.17 Elizabeth.05 Smith (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:07.30 Maria.07 Hansen (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:16.33 Talia Halperin (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:17.92 Cassandra Currie (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:20.93 Kamaya Makowsky (C2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:37.01 Abeghoni Ojisua (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:41.59 Julianne Lazzari (B1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:29.90 Jordan Belchos (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:36.81 Daniel Hall (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:41.31 Yang-Hoon Jeong (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:42.86 Joel Simpson (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:44.68 Hyeon-Joon.00 Ahn (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:44.69 Byeong-Wook Ko (M30) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:45.29 Sung-Yun Park (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:45.34 Luca Veeman (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:46.46 Joshua Hathaway (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:48.18 Max Halyk (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:49.09 Jack Deibert (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:53.04 Hyeon-Woong Moon (M30) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:54.20 Adam Buchwald (A1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:54.47 Cheon-Ho Um (M30) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:55.87 Keagan Waddington (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:57.68 Emil Hodzic-Santor (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:01.88 Brock Gilbert (B2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:02.42 Bon Lowe (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:04.03 Fergus English (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:08.91 Ian Mcpeek (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:08.94 Darius Eshete (M35) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:12.49 Jeong-Ho.08 Lee (C2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:12.83 Liam Mckague (A1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:13.56 Matthew Mitchell (A1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:17.90 Connor Waters (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:20.22 Do-Hyeong Lee (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:25.31 Marek Chomin (B1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:27.44 Jack Hanson (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:36.81 Joshua Sutherland (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 8:07.98 James Wigelsworth (B2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 8:30.05 Liam Robinson (B2) 24.09.2023
Last Update: 21.04.2024