Competition: Fall Classic

Rink:
Calgary (CAN)
Date:
22. - 24.09.2023
Records:
Information:
  • 182 athletes from 8 nations
  • 68 women and 114 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 591 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Fall Classic
22. - 24.09.2023
Olympic Oval (CAN)

500 meter (Women), 22.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Min-Seon Kim                Senior   KOR   37.88             SB       
2     Na-Hyeon Lee                A1       KOR   38.45   +0.570    SB       
3     Carolina Hiller             Senior   CAN   38.46   +0.580    SB       
4     Brooklyn McDougall          Senior   CAN   38.74   +0.860    SB       
5     Huidan Jung                 B1       KOR   38.96   +1.080    PB       
6     Jenna Larter                Neo      CAN   39.27   +1.390    SB       
7     Ivanie Blondin              Senior   CAN   39.31   +1.430    SB       
8     Maddison Pearman            Senior   CAN   39.32   +1.440    SB       
9     Chae-Eun Park               Neo      KOR   39.36   +1.480    SB       
10    Alison Desmarais            Senior   CAN   39.65   +1.770    SB       
11    Sofia Bieber                A1       CAN   40.92   +3.040             
12    Ane By Farstad              Senior   NOR   41.33   +3.450             
13    Isabelle Champagne          B1       CAN   41.66   +3.780    SB       
14    Tatiana de Vlieg            B2       CAN   42.01   +4.130    SB       
15    In-Ah Choi                  C2       KOR   42.06   +4.180    SB       
16    Molly Johnson               Neo      CAN   42.35   +4.470    SB       
17    Emma Langstrom              Neo      CAN   42.43   +4.550    SB       
18    Blanche Cardinal Tremblay   A1       CAN   42.47   +4.590    SB       
19    Rachel Mallard              Neo      CAN   42.56   +4.680    SB       
      Robyn Salie                 Neo      CAN   42.56   +4.680             
21    Brielle Durham              A2       CAN   42.69   +4.810    SB       
22    Ella Cloutier               A1       CAN   42.84   +4.960             
23    Yoo-Jin Yoon                B1       KOR   42.97   +5.090             
24    Claire Mallard              Neo      CAN   43.04   +5.160             
25    Serena Dallaire             A1       CAN   43.14   +5.260    SB       
26    Daria Vogt                  Neo      CAN   43.15   +5.270    SB       
27    Hayleigh Bell               Senior   CAN   43.20   +5.320    SB       
28    Mary Brophy                 M50      USA   43.28   +5.400    SB       
29    Sophia Dvorak               B2       CAN   43.52   +5.640    SB       
30    Elise Prpich                B2       CAN   43.88   +6.000    SB       
31    Hannah North                Neo      CAN   44.52   +6.640    SB       
32    Maria.07 Hansen             B1       CAN   44.82   +6.940    SB       
33    Cassandra Currie            B2       CAN   45.56   +7.680             
34    Sophia Major                B1       CAN   45.84   +7.960    SB       
35    Cheyenne Key                A1       CAN   46.21   +8.330             
36    Kamaya Makowsky             C2       CAN   46.45   +8.570             
37    Prabhnoor Grewal            B1       CAN   47.00   +9.120    SB       
38    Elizabeth Rea               C2       CAN   47.35   +9.470    SB       
39    Isabel Erasmus              A1       CAN   47.81   +9.930    SB       
40    Heidi Beck                  M30      CAN   48.33   +10.450   SB       
41    Talia Halperin              B1       CAN   48.82   +10.940   SB       
42    Julianne Lazzari            B1       CAN   49.74   +11.860   SB       
43    Melissa Scutchings          B2       CAN   50.56   +12.680            
DNF   Heather Carruthers          Senior   CAN   -                          



1000 meter (Women), 22.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Qi Yin                      Senior   CHN   1:15.29             SB       
2     Min-Seon Kim                Senior   KOR   1:15.68   +0.390    SB       
3     Ivanie Blondin              Senior   CAN   1:15.91   +0.620    SB       
4     Maddison Pearman            Senior   CAN   1:16.31   +1.020    SB       
5     Na-Hyeon Lee                A1       KOR   1:17.02   +1.730    SB       
6     Alison Desmarais            Senior   CAN   1:17.34   +2.050    SB       
7     Brooklyn McDougall          Senior   CAN   1:17.72   +2.430    SB       
8     Chae-Eun Park               Neo      KOR   1:18.42   +3.130    SB       
9     Abigail Mccluskey           Senior   CAN   1:18.56   +3.270    SB       
10    Ji-Woo Park                 Senior   KOR   1:18.63   +3.340    SB       
      Huidan Jung                 B1       KOR   1:18.63   +3.340    SB       
12    Alexa Scott                 Neo      CAN   1:19.70   +4.410    SB       
13    Heather Carruthers          Senior   CAN   1:19.98   +4.690    SB       
14    Sofia Bieber                A1       CAN   1:20.33   +5.040    SB       
15    Anna Bourgeois              Senior   CAN   1:20.40   +5.110             
16    Ane By Farstad              Senior   NOR   1:21.18   +5.890    SB       
17    Isabelle Champagne          B1       CAN   1:21.92   +6.630    SB       
18    Ri-Weon Lim                 B1       KOR   1:22.09   +6.800    SB       
19    Ella Cloutier               A1       CAN   1:23.05   +7.760    PB       
20    Robyn Salie                 Neo      CAN   1:24.50   +9.210    SB       
21    Tatiana de Vlieg            B2       CAN   1:24.77   +9.480    SB       
22    Molly Johnson               Neo      CAN   1:25.01   +9.720    SB       
23    Serena Dallaire             A1       CAN   1:25.06   +9.770    SB       
24    Brielle Durham              A2       CAN   1:26.37   +11.080   SB       
25    Elise Prpich                B2       CAN   1:26.64   +11.350   SB       
26    Hayleigh Bell               Senior   CAN   1:26.77   +11.480   SB       
27    Daria Vogt                  Neo      CAN   1:27.22   +11.930   SB       
28    Hannah North                Neo      CAN   1:28.18   +12.890   SB       
29    Blanche Cardinal Tremblay   A1       CAN   1:30.07   +14.780   SB       
30    Maria.07 Hansen             B1       CAN   1:31.16   +15.870   SB       
31    Yoo-Jin Yoon                B1       KOR   1:31.37   +16.080   SB       
32    Cassandra Currie            B2       CAN   1:32.65   +17.360   SB       
33    Prabhnoor Grewal            B1       CAN   1:33.65   +18.360   PB       
34    Cheyenne Key                A1       CAN   1:35.25   +19.960            
35    Kamaya Makowsky             C2       CAN   1:36.32   +21.030   SB       
36    Talia Halperin              B1       CAN   1:40.11   +24.820   SB       
37    Heidi Beck                  M30      CAN   1:40.40   +25.110   SB       
38    Elizabeth Rea               C2       CAN   1:41.18   +25.890   SB       
39    Julianne Lazzari            B1       CAN   1:42.15   +26.860   SB       
40    Sophia Major                B1       CAN   1:45.30   +30.010            
DNS   Darby Beeson                A1       CAN   -                            
DNS   In-Ah Choi                  C2       KOR   -                            



500 meter (Men), 22.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joon-Ho Kim                 Senior   KOR   34.89               SB       
2     Byeong-Hoon Lee             Neo      KOR   35.12     +0.230    PB       
3     Joshua Telizyn              Neo      CAN   35.28     +0.390    SB       
4     Yankun Zhao                 Neo      CAN   35.34     +0.450    SB       
5     Cooper Emin                 Senior   CAN   35.38     +0.490    SB       
6     Frank Roth                  Neo      CAN   35.43     +0.540    SB       
7     Anders Johnson              Senior   CAN   35.44     +0.550             
8     Sang-Hoon Oh                Neo      KOR   35.46     +0.570    SB       
9     Ryan Gibson                 Senior   CAN   35.48     +0.590    SB       
10    Kyungmin Koo                A2       KOR   35.55     +0.660    SB       
11    Seong-Hyeon Park            Senior   KOR   35.62     +0.730    SB       
12    Jalen Doan                  A1       CAN   35.72     +0.830    SB       
13    Seon Kyo Jeong              Senior   KOR   35.76     +0.870    SB       
14    Sang-Hyeok Cho              Neo      KOR   35.79     +0.900    SB       
15    Tyson Langelaar             Senior   CAN   35.82     +0.930    SB       
      Kyeong-Rae Kim              Neo      KOR   35.82     +0.930    SB       
17    Siver Brattgjerd            Neo      NOR   35.83     +0.940    SB       
18    Kyoo-Dam Jeon               A2       KOR   35.91     +1.020    PB       
19    Chris Holmstead             Senior   USA   36.18     +1.290    SB       
20    Zachary Lacroix             Neo      CAN   36.22     +1.330    SB       
21    Gabriel Odor                Neo      AUT   36.47     +1.580    SB       
22    Hayden Mayeur               Senior   CAN   36.52     +1.630    PB       
23    Kieran Hanson               Neo      CAN   36.53     +1.640    SB       
24    Andre Erasmus               A2       CAN   36.75     +1.860    SB       
25    Matej Pederson              Neo      CAN   36.94     +2.050    SB       
26    Magnus Dahle                Senior   NOR   36.98     +2.090    SB       
27    Emil Hodzic-Santor          Neo      CAN   37.14     +2.250    SB       
      David Karlingsjö            Senior   SWE   37.14     +2.250             
29    Ryan Kulbacki               Neo      CAN   37.20     +2.310             
30    Jake Weidemann              Senior   CAN   37.23     +2.340    SB       
31    Andrew Binns                Neo      CAN   37.36     +2.470    SB       
32    Yeon-Woo Jeong              B1       KOR   37.60     +2.710    SB       
33    Daniel Hall                 A2       CAN   37.61     +2.720    SB       
34    Daniel Pauli                Neo      CAN   37.66     +2.770    SB       
35    Mathias Bathe               Neo      CAN   37.92     +3.030    SB       
36    Matthew Medlicott           A2       CAN   37.96     +3.070    SB       
37    Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne   Senior   NOR   37.98     +3.090    SB       
38    Matthew Laxton              Senior   CAN   38.05     +3.160    SB       
39    Erik Angelozzi              B1       CAN   38.14     +3.250    SB       
40    Ian Mcpeek                  A2       CAN   38.28     +3.390    SB       
41    Adam Buchwald               A1       CAN   38.62     +3.730    SB       
42    Braeden Kremenik            A1       CAN   38.77     +3.880    SB       
43    Liam Robinson               B2       CAN   38.86     +3.970    SB       
44    Aaron Riehl                 A1       CAN   38.88     +3.990    SB       
45    Ben Routledge               Neo      CAN   39.03     +4.140    SB       
46    Liam Mckague                A1       CAN   39.66     +4.770    SB       
47    Jack Hanson                 A2       CAN   39.73     +4.840    SB       
48    Connor Waters               A2       CAN   39.83     +4.940    SB       
49    Marek Chomin                B1       CAN   39.84     +4.950    SB       
50    Max Williams                A1       CAN   40.19     +5.300    SB       
51    Evan Boyce                  A2       CAN   40.47     +5.580    SB       
52    Eric Kulbacki               B2       CAN   40.76     +5.870             
53    Joshua Sutherland           A2       CAN   41.08     +6.190             
54    Mikko Veeman                B1       CAN   41.19     +6.300    SB       
55    Gabriel Padbury             B1       CAN   41.20     +6.310             
56    Nathon Kettyle Kozuback     C2       CAN   41.74     +6.850    SB       
57    James Wigelsworth           B2       CAN   41.82     +6.930             
58    Louie Toth                  C2       CAN   41.98     +7.090    SB       
59    Gavin Ogilvie               C2       CAN   42.03     +7.140    SB       
60    Heath Kennett               C2       CAN   42.32     +7.430    SB       
61    Chris Veeman                M50      CAN   42.55     +7.660    SB       
62    Daniel Revie                A1       CAN   42.66     +7.770    SB       
63    Wouter Oosthuizen           A1       AUS   42.70     +7.810    PB       
64    Mitch Williams              C2       CAN   42.78     +7.890    SB       
65    Taras Beveridge Warick      C2       CAN   43.45     +8.560    SB       
66    Angus Hicks                 C2       CAN   44.63     +9.740    SB       
67    Marcus Capili               B1       CAN   45.07     +10.180   SB       
68    Dong-Hoon Yoo               Neo      KOR   45.59     +10.700            
69    Bill Blonski                M50      CAN   1:20.81   +45.920   SB       
DNF   Cheol-Min Kim               M30      KOR   -                            
DNS   Do-Hyeong Lee               Senior   KOR   -                            
DNS   Arvid Karlingsjö            Neo      SWE   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 22.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Connor Howe                 Senior   CAN   1:08.26               SB       
2     Min-Seok Kim                Senior   KOR   1:08.77   +0.510      SB       
3     Tyson Langelaar             Senior   CAN   1:08.85   +0.590      SB       
4     Seong-Hyeon Park            Senior   KOR   1:09.28   +1.020      SB       
5     Kyungmin Koo                A2       KOR   1:09.37   +1.110      SB       
6     Marc-André Doyon            Neo      CAN   1:09.49   +1.230      SB       
7     Gabriel Odor                Neo      AUT   1:09.95   +1.690      SB       
8     Joon-Ho Kim                 Senior   KOR   1:09.98   +1.720      SB       
9     Joshua Telizyn              Neo      CAN   1:10.02   +1.760      SB       
10    Sang-Hoon Oh                Neo      KOR   1:10.03   +1.770      PB       
11    Cooper Emin                 Senior   CAN   1:10.05   +1.790      SB       
12    Ryan Gibson                 Senior   CAN   1:10.18   +1.920      SB       
13    Yankun Zhao                 Neo      CAN   1:10.28   +2.020      PB       
      Byeong-Hoon Lee             Neo      KOR   1:10.28   +2.020      PB       
15    Cheol-Min Kim               M30      KOR   1:10.48   +2.220      SB       
      Kyeong-Rae Kim              Neo      KOR   1:10.48   +2.220      SB       
17    Frank Roth                  Neo      CAN   1:10.76   +2.500      SB       
18    Anders Johnson              Senior   CAN   1:10.79   +2.530               
      Hyeong-Joon Joo             M30      KOR   1:10.79   +2.530      PB       
20    Jalen Doan                  A1       CAN   1:10.93   +2.670      SB       
21    Do-Hyeong Lee               Senior   KOR   1:10.94   +2.680      SB       
22    Ryan Kulbacki               Neo      CAN   1:11.24   +2.980      SB       
23    Hyeon-Min Oh                Senior   KOR   1:11.35   +3.090      PB       
24    Zachary Lacroix             Neo      CAN   1:11.43   +3.170      SB       
25    Jake Weidemann              Senior   CAN   1:11.63   +3.370      SB       
26    Chris Holmstead             Senior   USA   1:12.20   +3.940      SB       
27    Kieran Hanson               Neo      CAN   1:12.63   +4.370               
28    Yeon-Woo Jeong              B1       KOR   1:12.97   +4.710      SB       
29    David Karlingsjö            Senior   SWE   1:13.16   +4.900               
30    Jeong-Ho.08 Lee             C2       KOR   1:13.22   +4.960      PB       
31    Matej Pederson              Neo      CAN   1:13.23   +4.970      SB       
32    Magnus Dahle                Senior   NOR   1:13.30   +5.040      SB       
33    Andre Erasmus               A2       CAN   1:14.42   +6.160      SB       
34    Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne   Senior   NOR   1:14.72   +6.460      SB       
35    Adam Buchwald               A1       CAN   1:14.85   +6.590      SB       
36    Mathias Bathe               Neo      CAN   1:15.18   +6.920      SB       
37    Arvid Karlingsjö            Neo      SWE   1:15.55   +7.290      PB       
38    Matthew Medlicott           A2       CAN   1:15.56   +7.300      SB       
39    Erik Angelozzi              B1       CAN   1:16.45   +8.190      SB       
40    Ben Routledge               Neo      CAN   1:17.60   +9.340               
41    Liam Mckague                A1       CAN   1:17.62   +9.360      SB       
42    Jack Hanson                 A2       CAN   1:18.24   +9.980      SB       
43    Marek Chomin                B1       CAN   1:18.66   +10.400     SB       
44    Braeden Kremenik            A1       CAN   1:18.67   +10.410     SB       
45    Joshua Sutherland           A2       CAN   1:18.88   +10.620     SB       
46    Connor Waters               A2       CAN   1:18.91   +10.650     SB       
47    Liam Robinson               B2       CAN   1:19.01   +10.750     SB       
48    Aaron Riehl                 A1       CAN   1:20.16   +11.900              
49    Max Williams                A1       CAN   1:20.83   +12.570              
50    Gabriel Padbury             B1       CAN   1:22.14   +13.880     SB       
51    Eric Kulbacki               B2       CAN   1:22.20   +13.940     SB       
52    James Wigelsworth           B2       CAN   1:23.28   +15.020              
53    Nathon Kettyle Kozuback     C2       CAN   1:23.32   +15.060     SB       
54    Daniel Revie                A1       CAN   1:24.05   +15.790     SB       
55    Gavin Ogilvie               C2       CAN   1:24.15   +15.890     SB       
56    Evan Boyce                  A2       CAN   1:24.33   +16.070     SB       
57    Chris Veeman                M50      CAN   1:24.70   +16.440     SB       
58    Mikko Veeman                B1       CAN   1:24.85   +16.590     SB       
59    Heath Kennett               C2       CAN   1:25.06   +16.800              
60    Kyoo-Dam Jeon               A2       KOR   1:26.00   +17.740     SB       
61    Wouter Oosthuizen           A1       AUS   1:26.03   +17.770     SB       
62    Mitch Williams              C2       CAN   1:26.19   +17.930     SB       
63    Louie Toth                  C2       CAN   1:27.27   +19.010     SB       
64    Taras Beveridge Warick      C2       CAN   1:27.32   +19.060     SB       
65    Angus Hicks                 C2       CAN   1:29.05   +20.790     SB       
66    Marcus Capili               B1       CAN   1:32.22   +23.960     SB       
67    Bill Blonski                M50      CAN   2:45.44   +1.37.180   SB       
DQ    Hobbes Holzer               Neo      CAN   -                              



3000 meter (Women), 22.09.2023

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Isabelle Weidemann   Senior   CAN   4:05.11                   



3000 meter (Men), 22.09.2023

POS   NAME          AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Graeme Fish   Senior   CAN   3:49.74          SB       



500 meter (Women), 23.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Min-Seon Kim                Senior   KOR   37.66                      
2     Carolina Hiller             Senior   CAN   38.21   +0.550    SB       
3     Brooklyn McDougall          Senior   CAN   38.45   +0.790             
4     Na-Hyeon Lee                A1       KOR   38.74   +1.080             
5     Huidan Jung                 B1       KOR   39.03   +1.370             
6     Chae-Eun Park               Neo      KOR   39.35   +1.690    SB       
7     Jenna Larter                Neo      CAN   39.49   +1.830             
8     Sofia Bieber                A1       CAN   40.71   +3.050             
9     Alexa Scott                 Neo      CAN   40.74   +3.080    SB       
10    Ane By Farstad              Senior   NOR   41.22   +3.560    SB       
11    Darby Beeson                A1       CAN   41.72   +4.060             
12    In-Ah Choi                  C2       KOR   41.86   +4.200    PB       
13    Victoria Goplen             Neo      CAN   41.96   +4.300             
14    Caitlin Pelkey              Neo      CAN   42.07   +4.410    SB       
15    Laura Hall                  Neo      CAN   42.30   +4.640             
16    Brielle Durham              A2       CAN   42.41   +4.750    SB       
17    Mary Brophy                 M50      USA   42.56   +4.900             
18    Blanche Cardinal Tremblay   A1       CAN   42.62   +4.960             
19    Kiersten Hagen              Senior   CAN   43.23   +5.570    SB       
20    Maxine Volstad              C2       CAN   43.41   +5.750    PB       
21    Sophia Dvorak               B2       CAN   43.85   +6.190             
22    Aoife Marshall              A2       CAN   43.91   +6.250    SB       
23    Maria.07 Hansen             B1       CAN   44.59   +6.930    SB       
24    Cassandra Currie            B2       CAN   45.23   +7.570    SB       
25    Elizabeth.05 Smith          A1       CAN   45.82   +8.160    SB       
26    Ana Monroy                  C2       CAN   46.36   +8.700    SB       
27    Kamaya Makowsky             C2       CAN   46.37   +8.710             
28    Yoo-Jin Yoon                B1       KOR   46.53   +8.870             
29    Prabhnoor Grewal            B1       CAN   47.03   +9.370             
30    Cheyenne Key                A1       CAN   47.41   +9.750             
31    Elizabeth Rea               C2       CAN   47.67   +10.010            
32    Isabel Erasmus              A1       CAN   47.72   +10.060   SB       
33    Julianne Lazzari            B1       CAN   47.94   +10.280   SB       
34    Lewis Spence                B2       CAN   48.21   +10.550   SB       
35    Melissa Scutchings          B2       CAN   48.54   +10.880   SB       
36    Talia Halperin              B1       CAN   49.32   +11.660            
37    Kate Folmer                 C2       CAN   49.48   +11.820   SB       
38    Margaret Breedlove          B1       CAN   50.05   +12.390   SB       
DNS   Anna Bourgeois              Senior   CAN   -                          
DQ    Osa Chomiak                 C2       CAN   -                          



1500 meter (Women), 23.09.2023

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Qi Yin               Senior   CHN   1:57.38             SB       
2     Alison Desmarais     Senior   CAN   1:58.54   +1.160    SB       
3     Abigail Mccluskey    Senior   CAN   1:59.71   +2.330    SB       
4     Maddison Pearman     Senior   CAN   2:00.02   +2.640             
5     Ji-Woo Park          Senior   KOR   2:00.13   +2.750    SB       
6     Laura Hall           Neo      CAN   2:00.57   +3.190             
7     Ri-Weon Lim          B1       KOR   2:04.33   +6.950    SB       
8     Jee-Ahn Heo          B1       KOR   2:05.35   +7.970    SB       
9     Isabelle Champagne   B1       CAN   2:05.99   +8.610    SB       
10    Ella Cloutier        A1       CAN   2:06.55   +9.170    PB       
11    Sofia Bieber         A1       CAN   2:07.36   +9.980    SB       
12    Emma Langstrom       Neo      CAN   2:07.98   +10.600   SB       
13    Rachel Mallard       Neo      CAN   2:08.08   +10.700   SB       
14    Yuna Jeong           A1       KOR   2:08.73   +11.350            
15    Serena Dallaire      A1       CAN   2:10.86   +13.480            
16    Caitlin Pelkey       Neo      CAN   2:11.01   +13.630   SB       
17    Soo-Min Kang         Neo      KOR   2:11.31   +13.930   SB       
18    Kiersten Hagen       Senior   CAN   2:11.48   +14.100   SB       
19    Robyn Salie          Neo      CAN   2:12.29   +14.910   SB       
20    Elise Prpich         B2       CAN   2:12.84   +15.460   SB       
21    Maxine Volstad       C2       CAN   2:13.70   +16.320   SB       
22    Elizabeth.05 Smith   A1       CAN   2:17.16   +19.780   SB       
23    Daria Vogt           Neo      CAN   2:17.50   +20.120            
24    Sophia Dvorak        B2       CAN   2:20.20   +22.820   SB       
25    Maria.07 Hansen      B1       CAN   2:20.73   +23.350   SB       
26    Sophia Major         B1       CAN   2:20.92   +23.540   SB       
27    Cassandra Currie     B2       CAN   2:22.95   +25.570   SB       
28    Lewis Spence         B2       CAN   2:23.57   +26.190   SB       
29    Prabhnoor Grewal     B1       CAN   2:24.64   +27.260   SB       
30    Cheyenne Key         A1       CAN   2:25.29   +27.910            
31    Margaret Breedlove   B1       CAN   2:26.74   +29.360   SB       
32    Kamaya Makowsky      C2       CAN   2:28.24   +30.860            
33    Ana Monroy           C2       CAN   2:28.29   +30.910   SB       
34    Talia Halperin       B1       CAN   2:32.04   +34.660   SB       
35    Isabel Erasmus       A1       CAN   2:37.67   +40.290   SB       
36    Julianne Lazzari     B1       CAN   2:40.29   +42.910            
37    Elizabeth Rea        C2       CAN   2:42.19   +44.810   SB       
38    Kate Folmer          C2       CAN   2:44.16   +46.780   SB       
DNS   Heather Carruthers   Senior   CAN   -                            
DNF   Anna Bourgeois       Senior   CAN   -                            
DNS   Hannah North         Neo      CAN   -                            
DNF   Ranja Ezzi           M35      SWE   -                            



500 meter (Men), 23.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anders Johnson              Senior   CAN   35.21               SB       
2     Joon-Ho Kim                 Senior   KOR   35.22     +0.010             
3     Byeong-Hoon Lee             Neo      KOR   35.23     +0.020             
4     Cooper Emin                 Senior   CAN   35.30     +0.090    SB       
5     Kyungmin Koo                A2       KOR   35.36     +0.150    SB       
6     Sang-Hoon Oh                Neo      KOR   35.43     +0.220             
7     Joshua Telizyn              Neo      CAN   35.49     +0.280             
8     Jalen Doan                  A1       CAN   35.66     +0.450    SB       
      Sang-Hyeok Cho              Neo      KOR   35.66     +0.450    SB       
10    Frank Roth                  Neo      CAN   35.82     +0.610             
11    Ryan Gibson                 Senior   CAN   35.84     +0.630             
12    Connor Howe                 Senior   CAN   35.85     +0.640    SB       
13    Siver Brattgjerd            Neo      NOR   35.95     +0.740             
14    Chris Holmstead             Senior   USA   36.43     +1.220             
15    Zachary Lacroix             Neo      CAN   36.45     +1.240             
16    Kieran Hanson               Neo      CAN   36.60     +1.390             
17    Cheol-Min Kim               M30      KOR   36.64     +1.430    SB       
18    David Karlingsjö            Senior   SWE   36.68     +1.470    SB       
19    Gabriel Odor                Neo      AUT   36.73     +1.520             
      Magnus Dahle                Senior   NOR   36.73     +1.520    SB       
21    Max Halyk                   Senior   CAN   36.86     +1.650    SB       
22    Andrew Binns                Neo      CAN   36.92     +1.710    SB       
23    Luca Veeman                 A2       CAN   36.97     +1.760    SB       
24    Matej Pederson              Neo      CAN   37.10     +1.890             
25    Sebastien Champagne         Senior   CAN   37.28     +2.070    SB       
26    Bon Lowe                    Neo      CAN   37.65     +2.440    SB       
27    Arvid Karlingsjö            Neo      SWE   37.74     +2.530    PB       
28    Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne   Senior   NOR   37.89     +2.680    SB       
29    Fergus English              A2       CAN   38.20     +2.990    SB       
30    Jersey Chytla               Neo      USA   38.50     +3.290    SB       
31    Mathias Bathe               Neo      CAN   38.55     +3.340             
      Jared Farquharson           Neo      CAN   38.55     +3.340    SB       
33    Braeden Kremenik            A1       CAN   38.85     +3.640             
34    Brock Gilbert               B2       CAN   39.13     +3.920             
35    Keagan Waddington           Neo      CAN   39.31     +4.100             
36    Paul Astor                  A2       CAN   39.34     +4.130    SB       
37    Aaron Riehl                 A1       CAN   39.41     +4.200             
38    Zakhary Adelman             B2       CAN   39.42     +4.210    SB       
39    Matthew Mitchell            A1       CAN   39.57     +4.360             
40    Chandra Mouli Danda         A2       CAN   39.76     +4.550    SB       
41    Kairo Tae                   A2       CAN   39.95     +4.740    SB       
42    Marek Chomin                B1       CAN   40.07     +4.860             
43    Eric Kulbacki               B2       CAN   40.40     +5.190             
44    Gabriel Padbury             B1       CAN   40.75     +5.540    SB       
45    Mikko Veeman                B1       CAN   40.83     +5.620    SB       
46    Max Williams                A1       CAN   40.85     +5.640             
47    Evan Boyce                  A2       CAN   41.04     +5.830             
48    Heath Kennett               C2       CAN   41.40     +6.190    SB       
49    Daniel Revie                A1       CAN   41.41     +6.200    SB       
50    James Wigelsworth           B2       CAN   41.51     +6.300             
51    Nathon Kettyle Kozuback     C2       CAN   41.57     +6.360    SB       
52    Louie Toth                  C2       CAN   41.66     +6.450             
53    Gavin Ogilvie               C2       CAN   41.93     +6.720    SB       
54    Jack van den Berg           A1       CAN   42.34     +7.130    SB       
55    Mitch Williams              C2       CAN   42.54     +7.330    SB       
56    Taras Beveridge Warick      C2       CAN   42.77     +7.560    SB       
57    Riley Vanderburgh           A2       CAN   42.80     +7.590    SB       
58    Wouter Oosthuizen           A1       AUS   43.02     +7.810             
59    Chris Veeman                M50      CAN   43.03     +7.820             
60    Isaac Emblin                A2       CAN   44.31     +9.100    SB       
61    Marcus Capili               B1       CAN   44.47     +9.260    SB       
62    Angus Hicks                 C2       CAN   44.48     +9.270    SB       
63    Abeghoni Ojisua             B1       CAN   45.90     +10.690   SB       
64    Kunio Tsuyuhara             M45      CAN   49.76     +14.550   SB       
65    Bill Blonski                M50      CAN   1:25.51   +50.300            
DNF   Erik Angelozzi              B1       CAN   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 23.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Connor Howe                 Senior   CAN   1:42.34               PB       
2     Min-Seok Kim                Senior   KOR   1:44.39   +2.050      SB       
3     Tyson Langelaar             Senior   CAN   1:46.00   +3.660      SB       
4     Vincent Dehaître            Senior   CAN   1:46.07   +3.730      SB       
5     Seong-Hyeon Park            Senior   KOR   1:46.25   +3.910      SB       
6     Jaewon Chung                Neo      KOR   1:46.61   +4.270      SB       
7     Hyeon-Joon.00 Ahn           Neo      KOR   1:47.39   +5.050      SB       
8     Gabriel Odor                Neo      AUT   1:47.56   +5.220      SB       
9     Hyeong-Joon Joo             M30      KOR   1:47.82   +5.480      SB       
10    Hyeon-Min Oh                Senior   KOR   1:48.22   +5.880      SB       
11    Daniel Hall                 A2       CAN   1:48.60   +6.260      SB       
12    Jalen Doan                  A1       CAN   1:48.70   +6.360      SB       
13    Luca Veeman                 A2       CAN   1:48.75   +6.410      PB       
      Yang-Hoon Jeong             Senior   KOR   1:48.75   +6.410      PB       
15    Max Halyk                   Senior   CAN   1:48.76   +6.420      SB       
16    Joel Simpson                Neo      CAN   1:48.84   +6.500      SB       
17    Ryan Kulbacki               Neo      CAN   1:49.11   +6.770      PB       
      Kyeong-Rae Kim              Neo      KOR   1:49.11   +6.770      PB       
19    Kyoo-Dam Jeon               A2       KOR   1:49.30   +6.960      PB       
20    Hayden Mayeur               Senior   CAN   1:49.31   +6.970      SB       
21    Do-Hyeong Lee               Senior   KOR   1:49.39   +7.050      SB       
22    Cheon-Ho Um                 M30      KOR   1:49.42   +7.080      SB       
23    Jake Weidemann              Senior   CAN   1:49.76   +7.420      SB       
24    Jordan Belchos              Senior   CAN   1:50.07   +7.730      SB       
25    Hyeon-Woong Moon            M30      KOR   1:50.85   +8.510      SB       
26    Emil Hodzic-Santor          Neo      CAN   1:51.18   +8.840      SB       
27    Hobbes Holzer               Neo      CAN   1:51.20   +8.860      SB       
28    Graeme Fish                 Senior   CAN   1:51.27   +8.930      SB       
29    Jeong-Ho.08 Lee             C2       KOR   1:51.58   +9.240      NRJ      
30    Sung-Yun Park               Neo      KOR   1:52.52   +10.180              
31    Zachary Lacroix             Neo      CAN   1:52.65   +10.310     SB       
32    Chris Holmstead             Senior   USA   1:52.95   +10.610     PB       
33    Byeong-Wook Ko              M30      KOR   1:53.20   +10.860     SB       
34    Yeon-Woo Jeong              B1       KOR   1:53.49   +11.150     PB       
35    Joshua Hathaway             Senior   CAN   1:53.78   +11.440     SB       
      Seon Kyo Jeong              Senior   KOR   1:53.78   +11.440     SB       
37    Bon Lowe                    Neo      CAN   1:54.08   +11.740     SB       
38    Fergus English              A2       CAN   1:55.29   +12.950     SB       
39    Brock Gilbert               B2       CAN   1:55.69   +13.350              
40    Adam Buchwald               A1       CAN   1:55.76   +13.420     SB       
41    Keagan Waddington           Neo      CAN   1:56.16   +13.820     SB       
42    Ian Mcpeek                  A2       CAN   1:56.17   +13.830     SB       
43    Matej Pederson              Neo      CAN   1:56.26   +13.920     SB       
44    Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne   Senior   NOR   1:56.83   +14.490     SB       
45    Andre Erasmus               A2       CAN   1:57.57   +15.230     SB       
46    Connor Waters               A2       CAN   1:57.73   +15.390     SB       
47    Jersey Chytla               Neo      USA   1:58.19   +15.850     SB       
48    Matthew Mitchell            A1       CAN   1:58.42   +16.080     SB       
49    Sebastien Champagne         Senior   CAN   1:58.77   +16.430     SB       
50    Liam Mckague                A1       CAN   1:58.95   +16.610     SB       
51    Jared Farquharson           Neo      CAN   1:58.97   +16.630     SB       
52    Jack Hanson                 A2       CAN   1:59.08   +16.740     SB       
53    Erik Angelozzi              B1       CAN   1:59.91   +17.570     SB       
54    Ben Routledge               Neo      CAN   1:59.99   +17.650     SB       
55    Joshua Sutherland           A2       CAN   2:00.86   +18.520     SB       
56    Marek Chomin                B1       CAN   2:01.02   +18.680              
      Paul Astor                  A2       CAN   2:01.02   +18.680     SB       
58    Daniel Pauli                Neo      CAN   2:01.56   +19.220     SB       
59    Aaron Riehl                 A1       CAN   2:02.23   +19.890              
60    Max Williams                A1       CAN   2:03.12   +20.780              
61    Kairo Tae                   A2       CAN   2:03.50   +21.160     SB       
62    Chandra Mouli Danda         A2       CAN   2:03.62   +21.280     SB       
63    Darius Eshete               M35      AUS   2:03.94   +21.600     SB       
64    Zakhary Adelman             B2       CAN   2:04.87   +22.530     SB       
65    Mikko Veeman                B1       CAN   2:07.58   +25.240     SB       
66    Eric Kulbacki               B2       CAN   2:08.18   +25.840              
67    Gabriel Padbury             B1       CAN   2:08.94   +26.600              
68    Heath Kennett               C2       CAN   2:09.22   +26.880     SB       
69    James Wigelsworth           B2       CAN   2:10.10   +27.760              
70    Gavin Ogilvie               C2       CAN   2:10.62   +28.280              
71    Nathon Kettyle Kozuback     C2       CAN   2:11.21   +28.870     SB       
72    Mitch Williams              C2       CAN   2:11.34   +29.000     SB       
73    Chris Veeman                M50      CAN   2:11.90   +29.560     SB       
74    Daniel Revie                A1       CAN   2:12.57   +30.230     SB       
75    Riley Vanderburgh           A2       CAN   2:13.05   +30.710     SB       
76    Louie Toth                  C2       CAN   2:13.81   +31.470     SB       
77    Wouter Oosthuizen           A1       AUS   2:14.29   +31.950     PB       
78    Taras Beveridge Warick      C2       CAN   2:16.57   +34.230     SB       
79    Dong-Hoon Yoo               Neo      KOR   2:17.55   +35.210              
80    Angus Hicks                 C2       CAN   2:19.33   +36.990     SB       
81    Marcus Capili               B1       CAN   2:22.08   +39.740     SB       
82    Kunio Tsuyuhara             M45      CAN   2:30.68   +48.340     SB       
83    Abeghoni Ojisua             B1       CAN   2:32.45   +50.110     SB       
84    Bill Blonski                M50      CAN   4:19.50   +2.37.160   SB       
DNS   Eric Orlowsky               Neo      CAN   -                              
DQ    Marc-André Doyon            Neo      CAN   -                              
DNF   Isaac Emblin                A2       CAN   -                              



1000 meter (Women), 24.09.2023

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anna Bourgeois              Senior   CAN   1:21.07                      
2     Darby Beeson                A1       CAN   1:22.34   +1.270             
3     Victoria Goplen             Neo      CAN   1:23.11   +2.040    SB       
4     In-Ah Choi                  C2       KOR   1:24.10   +3.030    PB       
5     Daria Vogt                  Neo      CAN   1:26.95   +5.880    SB       
6     Sophia Dvorak               B2       CAN   1:27.64   +6.570    SB       
7     Mary Brophy                 M50      USA   1:28.05   +6.980    SB       
8     Blanche Cardinal Tremblay   A1       CAN   1:29.53   +8.460    SB       
9     Elizabeth.05 Smith          A1       CAN   1:29.92   +8.850    SB       
10    Sara Hopkins                M40      CAN   1:31.03   +9.960    SB       
11    Cassandra Currie            B2       CAN   1:31.93   +10.860   SB       
12    Maria.07 Hansen             B1       CAN   1:32.14   +11.070            
13    Osa Chomiak                 C2       CAN   1:32.46   +11.390   SB       
14    Sophia Major                B1       CAN   1:33.09   +12.020   SB       
15    Cheyenne Key                A1       CAN   1:34.25   +13.180            
16    Lewis Spence                B2       CAN   1:34.49   +13.420   SB       
17    Kamaya Makowsky             C2       CAN   1:34.61   +13.540   SB       
18    Talia Halperin              B1       CAN   1:36.45   +15.380   SB       
19    Margaret Breedlove          B1       CAN   1:37.09   +16.020   SB       
20    Melissa Scutchings          B2       CAN   1:37.55   +16.480   SB       
21    Julianne Lazzari            B1       CAN   1:39.49   +18.420   SB       
22    Isabel Erasmus              A1       CAN   1:39.93   +18.860   SB       
23    Kate Folmer                 C2       CAN   1:43.10   +22.030   SB       
DNS   Aoife Marshall              A2       CAN   -                            
DNF   Chae-Eun Park               Neo      KOR   -                            
DNS   Ane By Farstad              Senior   NOR   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 24.09.2023

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Abigail Mccluskey    Senior   CAN   4:11.14               SB       
2     Alison Desmarais     Senior   CAN   4:12.42   +1.280      SB       
3     Laura Hall           Neo      CAN   4:13.92   +2.780               
4     Soo-Min Kang         Neo      KOR   4:19.22   +8.080      SB       
5     Claire Mallard       Neo      CAN   4:21.92   +10.780     SB       
6     Yuna Jeong           A1       KOR   4:24.71   +13.570     SB       
7     Ji-Woo Park          Senior   KOR   4:25.59   +14.450     SB       
8     Ri-Weon Lim          B1       KOR   4:27.64   +16.500     SB       
9     Isabelle Champagne   B1       CAN   4:28.24   +17.100     SB       
10    Jee-Ahn Heo          B1       KOR   4:32.37   +21.230     SB       
11    Ella Cloutier        A1       CAN   4:32.50   +21.360     PB       
12    Ranja Ezzi           M35      SWE   4:34.06   +22.920     SB       
13    Serena Dallaire      A1       CAN   4:40.93   +29.790     SB       
14    Robyn Salie          Neo      CAN   4:43.56   +32.420              
15    Elise Prpich         B2       CAN   4:48.81   +37.670     SB       
16    Margaret Breedlove   B1       CAN   4:52.37   +41.230     SB       
17    Sophia Major         B1       CAN   4:52.55   +41.410     SB       
18    Daria Vogt           Neo      CAN   4:54.11   +42.970     SB       
19    Elizabeth.05 Smith   A1       CAN   5:00.17   +49.030     SB       
20    Maria.07 Hansen      B1       CAN   5:07.30   +56.160     SB       
21    Talia Halperin       B1       CAN   5:16.33   +1.05.190   PB       
22    Cassandra Currie     B2       CAN   5:17.92   +1.06.780   SB       
23    Cheyenne Key         A1       CAN   5:18.51   +1.07.370            
24    Kamaya Makowsky      C2       CAN   5:20.93   +1.09.790   SB       
25    Julianne Lazzari     B1       CAN   5:41.59   +1.30.450   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 24.09.2023

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Vincent Dehaître          Senior   CAN   1:09.01               SB       
2     Seon Kyo Jeong            Senior   KOR   1:10.43   +1.420      SB       
3     Sang-Hyeok Cho            Neo      KOR   1:11.43   +2.420               
4     Siver Brattgjerd          Neo      NOR   1:11.64   +2.630      SB       
5     Yeon-Woo Jeong            B1       KOR   1:12.34   +3.330      PB       
6     Magnus Dahle              Senior   NOR   1:12.55   +3.540      SB       
7     David Karlingsjö          Senior   SWE   1:12.80   +3.790      SB       
8     Matej Pederson            Neo      CAN   1:12.96   +3.950      SB       
9     Sebastien Champagne       Senior   CAN   1:13.36   +4.350      SB       
10    Jersey Chytla             Neo      USA   1:16.04   +7.030      SB       
11    Ben Routledge             Neo      CAN   1:16.98   +7.970               
12    Matthew Mitchell          A1       CAN   1:17.42   +8.410      SB       
13    Erik Angelozzi            B1       CAN   1:17.67   +8.660               
14    Braeden Kremenik          A1       CAN   1:18.56   +9.550               
15    Chandra Mouli Danda       A2       CAN   1:19.09   +10.080     SB       
16    Liam Robinson             B2       CAN   1:19.42   +10.410              
17    Aaron Riehl               A1       CAN   1:20.71   +11.700              
18    James Wigelsworth         B2       CAN   1:21.18   +12.170              
19    Nathon Kettyle Kozuback   C2       CAN   1:22.97   +13.960     SB       
20    Eric Kulbacki             B2       CAN   1:23.02   +14.010              
21    Gabriel Padbury           B1       CAN   1:23.10   +14.090              
22    Heath Kennett             C2       CAN   1:23.47   +14.460     SB       
23    Gavin Ogilvie             C2       CAN   1:23.90   +14.890     SB       
24    Riley Vanderburgh         A2       CAN   1:24.68   +15.670     SB       
25    Evan Boyce                A2       CAN   1:24.73   +15.720              
26    Daniel Revie              A1       CAN   1:26.53   +17.520              
27    Isaac Emblin              A2       CAN   1:29.84   +20.830     SB       
28    Angus Hicks               C2       CAN   1:30.14   +21.130              
29    Abeghoni Ojisua           B1       CAN   1:32.77   +23.760     SB       
30    Bill Blonski              M50      CAN   2:44.85   +1.35.840   SB       



3000 meter (Men), 24.09.2023

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Erik Angelozzi           B1   CAN   4:22.41               SB       
2     Chandra Mouli Danda      A2   CAN   4:25.61   +3.200      SB       
3     Mikko Veeman             B1   CAN   4:29.25   +6.840      SB       
4     Heath Kennett            C2   CAN   4:32.98   +10.570     PB       
5     Gabriel Padbury          B1   CAN   4:33.18   +10.770     SB       
6     Gavin Ogilvie            C2   CAN   4:35.26   +12.850     SB       
7     Mitch Williams           C2   CAN   4:35.66   +13.250     PB       
8     Wouter Oosthuizen        A1   AUS   4:46.75   +24.340              
9     Taras Beveridge Warick   C2   CAN   4:49.23   +26.820     SB       
10    Marcus Capili            B1   CAN   4:58.32   +35.910     SB       
11    Abeghoni Ojisua          B1   CAN   5:37.01   +1.14.600   PB       



5000 meter (Men), 24.09.2023

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jordan Belchos       Senior   CAN   6:29.90               SB       
2     Daniel Hall          A2       CAN   6:36.81   +6.910      SB       
3     Yang-Hoon Jeong      Senior   KOR   6:41.31   +11.410     PB       
4     Joel Simpson         Neo      CAN   6:42.86   +12.960     SB       
5     Hyeon-Joon.00 Ahn    Neo      KOR   6:44.68   +14.780     PB       
6     Byeong-Wook Ko       M30      KOR   6:44.69   +14.790     SB       
7     Sung-Yun Park        Neo      KOR   6:45.29   +15.390     SB       
8     Luca Veeman          A2       CAN   6:45.34   +15.440     SB       
9     Joshua Hathaway      Senior   CAN   6:46.46   +16.560     SB       
10    Max Halyk            Senior   CAN   6:48.18   +18.280     SB       
11    Jack Deibert         Neo      CAN   6:49.09   +19.190     SB       
12    Hyeon-Woong Moon     M30      KOR   6:53.04   +23.140     SB       
13    Adam Buchwald        A1       CAN   6:54.20   +24.300     SB       
14    Cheon-Ho Um          M30      KOR   6:54.47   +24.570     SB       
15    Keagan Waddington    Neo      CAN   6:55.87   +25.970     PB       
16    Emil Hodzic-Santor   Neo      CAN   6:57.68   +27.780     SB       
17    Brock Gilbert        B2       CAN   7:01.88   +31.980     SB       
18    Bon Lowe             Neo      CAN   7:02.42   +32.520     SB       
19    Fergus English       A2       CAN   7:04.03   +34.130     SB       
20    Ian Mcpeek           A2       CAN   7:08.91   +39.010     SB       
21    Darius Eshete        M35      AUS   7:08.94   +39.040     SB       
22    Jeong-Ho.08 Lee      C2       KOR   7:12.49   +42.590     PB       
23    Liam Mckague         A1       CAN   7:12.83   +42.930     PB       
24    Matthew Mitchell     A1       CAN   7:13.56   +43.660     SB       
25    Connor Waters        A2       CAN   7:17.90   +48.000     SB       
26    Do-Hyeong Lee        Senior   KOR   7:20.22   +50.320     SB       
27    Marek Chomin         B1       CAN   7:25.31   +55.410     SB       
28    Jack Hanson          A2       CAN   7:27.44   +57.540     SB       
29    Joshua Sutherland    A2       CAN   7:36.81   +1.06.910   SB       
30    Aaron Riehl          A1       CAN   7:40.81   +1.10.910            
31    Max Williams         A1       CAN   7:46.61   +1.16.710            
32    Eric Kulbacki        B2       CAN   8:03.39   +1.33.490            
33    James Wigelsworth    B2       CAN   8:07.98   +1.38.080   SB       
34    Liam Robinson        B2       CAN   8:30.05   +2.00.150   PB       
DNS   Hayden Mayeur        Senior   CAN   -                              
DNF   Jaewon Chung         Neo      KOR   -                              



Fall Classic
22. - 24.09.2023
Olympic Oval (CAN)

NAME                        AG       500M                500M                1000M               1000M               3000M                      500M                500M                1500M               1500M               1000M               3000M               5000M               
                                                                                                                     22.09.2023                                                                                                                                                             
                                     22.09.2023          22.09.2023          22.09.2023          22.09.2023          Out of Competition         23.09.2023          23.09.2023          23.09.2023          23.09.2023          24.09.2023          24.09.2023          24.09.2023          
Prabhnoor Grewal            B1       47.00        (37)                       1:33.65      (33)                                                  47.03        (29)                       2:24.64      (29)                                                                                   
Gabriel Padbury             B1                           41.20        (55)                       1:22.14      (50)                                                  40.75        (44)                       2:08.94      (67)   1:23.10      (21)   4:33.18      (5)                        
Erik Angelozzi              B1                           38.14        (39)                       1:16.45      (39)                                                  DNF                                     1:59.91      (53)   1:17.67      (13)   4:22.41      (1)                        
Gavin Ogilvie               C2                           42.03        (59)                       1:24.15      (55)                                                  41.93        (53)                       2:10.62      (70)   1:23.90      (23)   4:35.26      (6)                        
Heath Kennett               C2                           42.32        (60)                       1:25.06      (59)                                                  41.40        (48)                       2:09.22      (68)   1:23.47      (22)   4:32.98      (4)                        
Aaron Riehl                 A1                           38.88        (44)                       1:20.16      (48)                                                  39.41        (37)                       2:02.23      (59)   1:20.71      (17)                       7:40.81      (30)   
Eric Kulbacki               B2                           40.76        (52)                       1:22.20      (51)                                                  40.40        (43)                       2:08.18      (66)   1:23.02      (20)                       8:03.39      (32)   
James Wigelsworth           B2                           41.82        (57)                       1:23.28      (52)                                                  41.51        (50)                       2:10.10      (69)   1:21.18      (18)                       8:07.98      (33)   
Bill Blonski                M50                          1:20.81      (69)                       2:45.44      (67)                                                  1:25.51      (65)                       4:19.50      (84)   2:44.85      (30)                                           
Matej Pederson              Neo                          36.94        (25)                       1:13.23      (31)                                                  37.10        (24)                       1:56.26      (43)   1:12.96      (8)                                            
Daniel Revie                A1                           42.66        (62)                       1:24.05      (54)                                                  41.41        (49)                       2:12.57      (74)   1:26.53      (26)                                           
Nathon Kettyle Kozuback     C2                           41.74        (56)                       1:23.32      (53)                                                  41.57        (51)                       2:11.21      (71)   1:22.97      (19)                                           
Angus Hicks                 C2                           44.63        (66)                       1:29.05      (65)                                                  44.48        (62)                       2:19.33      (80)   1:30.14      (28)                                           
Mikko Veeman                B1                           41.19        (54)                       1:24.85      (58)                                                  40.83        (45)                       2:07.58      (65)                       4:29.25      (3)                        
Mitch Williams              C2                           42.78        (64)                       1:26.19      (62)                                                  42.54        (55)                       2:11.34      (72)                       4:35.66      (7)                        
Taras Beveridge Warick      C2                           43.45        (65)                       1:27.32      (64)                                                  42.77        (56)                       2:16.57      (78)                       4:49.23      (9)                        
Marcus Capili               B1                           45.07        (67)                       1:32.22      (66)                                                  44.47        (61)                       2:22.08      (81)                       4:58.32      (10)                       
Wouter Oosthuizen           A1                           42.70        (63)                       1:26.03      (61)                                                  43.02        (58)                       2:14.29      (77)                       4:46.75      (8)                        
Max Williams                A1                           40.19        (50)                       1:20.83      (49)                                                  40.85        (46)                       2:03.12      (60)                                           7:46.61      (31)   
Marek Chomin                B1                           39.84        (49)                       1:18.66      (43)                                                  40.07        (42)                       2:01.02      (56)                                           7:25.31      (27)   
Sondre Kvalshaugen Glesne   Senior                       37.98        (37)                       1:14.72      (34)                                                  37.89        (28)                       1:56.83      (44)                                                               
Gabriel Odor                Neo                          36.47        (21)                       1:09.95      (7)                                                   36.73        (19)                       1:47.56      (8)                                                                
Zachary Lacroix             Neo                          36.22        (20)                       1:11.43      (24)                                                  36.45        (15)                       1:52.65      (31)                                                               
Chris Veeman                M50                          42.55        (61)                       1:24.70      (57)                                                  43.03        (59)                       2:11.90      (73)                                                               
Jalen Doan                  A1                           35.72        (12)                       1:10.93      (20)                                                  35.66        (8)                        1:48.70      (12)                                                               
Chris Holmstead             Senior                       36.18        (19)                       1:12.20      (26)                                                  36.43        (14)                       1:52.95      (32)                                                               
Louie Toth                  C2                           41.98        (58)                       1:27.27      (63)                                                  41.66        (52)                       2:13.81      (76)                                                               
David Karlingsjö            Senior                       37.14        (27)                       1:13.16      (29)                                                  36.68        (18)                                           1:12.80      (7)                                            
Magnus Dahle                Senior                       36.98        (26)                       1:13.30      (32)                                                  36.73        (19)                                           1:12.55      (6)                                            
Braeden Kremenik            A1                           38.77        (42)                       1:18.67      (44)                                                  38.85        (33)                                           1:18.56      (14)                                           
Evan Boyce                  A2                           40.47        (51)                       1:24.33      (56)                                                  41.04        (47)                                           1:24.73      (25)                                           
Cheol-Min Kim               M30                          DNF                                     1:10.48      (15)                                                  36.64        (17)                                                                                                       
Joon-Ho Kim                 Senior                       34.89        (1)                        1:09.98      (8)                                                   35.22        (2)                                                                                                        
Sang-Hoon Oh                Neo                          35.46        (8)                        1:10.03      (10)                                                  35.43        (6)                                                                                                        
Arvid Karlingsjö            Neo                          DNS                                     1:15.55      (37)                                                  37.74        (27)                                                                                                       
Byeong-Hoon Lee             Neo                          35.12        (2)                        1:10.28      (13)                                                  35.23        (3)                                                                                                        
Cooper Emin                 Senior                       35.38        (5)                        1:10.05      (11)                                                  35.30        (4)                                                                                                        
Frank Roth                  Neo                          35.43        (6)                        1:10.76      (17)                                                  35.82        (10)                                                                                                       
Mathias Bathe               Neo                          37.92        (35)                       1:15.18      (36)                                                  38.55        (31)                                                                                                       
Kieran Hanson               Neo                          36.53        (23)                       1:12.63      (27)                                                  36.60        (16)                                                                                                       
Anders Johnson              Senior                       35.44        (7)                        1:10.79      (18)                                                  35.21        (1)                                                                                                        
Joshua Telizyn              Neo                          35.28        (3)                        1:10.02      (9)                                                   35.49        (7)                                                                                                        
Kyungmin Koo                A2                           35.55        (10)                       1:09.37      (5)                                                   35.36        (5)                                                                                                        
Ryan Gibson                 Senior                       35.48        (9)                        1:10.18      (12)                                                  35.84        (11)                                                                                                       
Ben Routledge               Neo                          39.03        (45)                       1:17.60      (40)                                                                                          1:59.99      (54)   1:16.98      (11)                                           
Yeon-Woo Jeong              B1                           37.60        (32)                       1:12.97      (28)                                                                                          1:53.49      (34)   1:12.34      (5)                                            
Do-Hyeong Lee               Senior                       DNS                                     1:10.94      (21)                                                                                          1:49.39      (21)                                           7:20.22      (26)   
Jack Hanson                 A2                           39.73        (47)                       1:18.24      (42)                                                                                          1:59.08      (52)                                           7:27.44      (28)   
Adam Buchwald               A1                           38.62        (41)                       1:14.85      (35)                                                                                          1:55.76      (40)                                           6:54.20      (13)   
Joshua Sutherland           A2                           41.08        (53)                       1:18.88      (45)                                                                                          2:00.86      (55)                                           7:36.81      (29)   
Liam Mckague                A1                           39.66        (46)                       1:17.62      (41)                                                                                          1:58.95      (50)                                           7:12.83      (23)   
Connor Waters               A2                           39.83        (48)                       1:18.91      (46)                                                                                          1:57.73      (46)                                           7:17.90      (25)   
Jake Weidemann              Senior                       37.23        (30)                       1:11.63      (25)                                                                                          1:49.76      (23)                                                               
Seong-Hyeon Park            Senior                       35.62        (11)                       1:09.28      (4)                                                                                           1:46.25      (5)                                                                
Tyson Langelaar             Senior                       35.82        (15)                       1:08.85      (3)                                                                                           1:46.00      (3)                                                                
Kyoo-Dam Jeon               A2                           35.91        (18)                       1:26.00      (60)                                                                                          1:49.30      (19)                                                               
Kyeong-Rae Kim              Neo                          35.82        (15)                       1:10.48      (15)                                                                                          1:49.11      (17)                                                               
Ryan Kulbacki               Neo                          37.20        (29)                       1:11.24      (22)                                                                                          1:49.11      (17)                                                               
Andre Erasmus               A2                           36.75        (24)                       1:14.42      (33)                                                                                          1:57.57      (45)                                                               
Liam Robinson               B2                           38.86        (43)                       1:19.01      (47)                                                                                                              1:19.42      (16)                       8:30.05      (34)   
Yankun Zhao                 Neo                          35.34        (4)                        1:10.28      (13)                                                                                                                                                                          
Matthew Medlicott           A2                           37.96        (36)                       1:15.56      (38)                                                                                                                                                                          
Sang-Hyeok Cho              Neo                          35.79        (14)                                                                                          35.66        (8)                                            1:11.43      (3)                                            
Siver Brattgjerd            Neo                          35.83        (17)                                                                                          35.95        (13)                                           1:11.64      (4)                                            
Andrew Binns                Neo                          37.36        (31)                                                                                          36.92        (22)                                                                                                       
Seon Kyo Jeong              Senior                       35.76        (13)                                                                                                                                  1:53.78      (35)   1:10.43      (2)                                            
Daniel Hall                 A2                           37.61        (33)                                                                                                                                  1:48.60      (11)                                           6:36.81      (2)    
Emil Hodzic-Santor          Neo                          37.14        (27)                                                                                                                                  1:51.18      (26)                                           6:57.68      (16)   
Hayden Mayeur               Senior                       36.52        (22)                                                                                                                                  1:49.31      (20)                                           DNS                 
Ian Mcpeek                  A2                           38.28        (40)                                                                                                                                  1:56.17      (42)                                           7:08.91      (20)   
Dong-Hoon Yoo               Neo                          45.59        (68)                                                                                                                                  2:17.55      (79)                                                               
Daniel Pauli                Neo                          37.66        (34)                                                                                                                                  2:01.56      (58)                                                               
Matthew Laxton              Senior                       38.05        (38)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Connor Howe                 Senior                                                               1:08.26      (1)                                                   35.85        (12)                       1:42.34      (1)                                                                
Jeong-Ho.08 Lee             C2                                                                   1:13.22      (30)                                                                                          1:51.58      (29)                                           7:12.49      (22)   
Hyeon-Min Oh                Senior                                                               1:11.35      (23)                                                                                          1:48.22      (10)                                                               
Hyeong-Joon Joo             M30                                                                  1:10.79      (18)                                                                                          1:47.82      (9)                                                                
Min-Seok Kim                Senior                                                               1:08.77      (2)                                                                                           1:44.39      (2)                                                                
Marc-André Doyon            Neo                                                                  1:09.49      (6)                                                                                           DQ                                                                              
Hobbes Holzer               Neo                                                                  DQ                                                                                                         1:51.20      (27)                                                               
Graeme Fish                 Senior                                                                                   3:49.74              (1)                                                               1:51.27      (28)                                                               
Abeghoni Ojisua             B1                                                                                                                                      45.90        (63)                       2:32.45      (83)   1:32.77      (29)   5:37.01      (11)                       
Chandra Mouli Danda         A2                                                                                                                                      39.76        (40)                       2:03.62      (62)   1:19.09      (15)   4:25.61      (2)                        
Matthew Mitchell            A1                                                                                                                                      39.57        (39)                       1:58.42      (48)   1:17.42      (12)                       7:13.56      (24)   
Jersey Chytla               Neo                                                                                                                                     38.50        (30)                       1:58.19      (47)   1:16.04      (10)                                           
Riley Vanderburgh           A2                                                                                                                                      42.80        (57)                       2:13.05      (75)   1:24.68      (24)                                           
Isaac Emblin                A2                                                                                                                                      44.31        (60)                       DNF                 1:29.84      (27)                                           
Sebastien Champagne         Senior                                                                                                                                  37.28        (25)                       1:58.77      (49)   1:13.36      (9)                                            
Max Halyk                   Senior                                                                                                                                  36.86        (21)                       1:48.76      (15)                                           6:48.18      (10)   
Luca Veeman                 A2                                                                                                                                      36.97        (23)                       1:48.75      (13)                                           6:45.34      (8)    
Keagan Waddington           Neo                                                                                                                                     39.31        (35)                       1:56.16      (41)                                           6:55.87      (15)   
Bon Lowe                    Neo                                                                                                                                     37.65        (26)                       1:54.08      (37)                                           7:02.42      (18)   
Fergus English              A2                                                                                                                                      38.20        (29)                       1:55.29      (38)                                           7:04.03      (19)   
Brock Gilbert               B2                                                                                                                                      39.13        (34)                       1:55.69      (39)                                           7:01.88      (17)   
Jared Farquharson           Neo                                                                                                                                     38.55        (31)                       1:58.97      (51)                                                               
Zakhary Adelman             B2                                                                                                                                      39.42        (38)                       2:04.87      (64)                                                               
Kunio Tsuyuhara             M45                                                                                                                                     49.76        (64)                       2:30.68      (82)                                                               
Paul Astor                  A2                                                                                                                                      39.34        (36)                       2:01.02      (56)                                                               
Kairo Tae                   A2                                                                                                                                      39.95        (41)                       2:03.50      (61)                                                               
Jack van den Berg           A1                                                                                                                                      42.34        (54)                                                                                                       
Vincent Dehaître            Senior                                                                                                                                                                          1:46.07      (4)    1:09.01      (1)                                            
Byeong-Wook Ko              M30                                                                                                                                                                             1:53.20      (33)                                           6:44.69      (6)    
Jordan Belchos              Senior                                                                                                                                                                          1:50.07      (24)                                           6:29.90      (1)    
Jaewon Chung                Neo                                                                                                                                                                             1:46.61      (6)                                            DNF                 
Hyeon-Woong Moon            M30                                                                                                                                                                             1:50.85      (25)                                           6:53.04      (12)   
Joshua Hathaway             Senior                                                                                                                                                                          1:53.78      (35)                                           6:46.46      (9)    
Darius Eshete               M35                                                                                                                                                                             2:03.94      (63)                                           7:08.94      (21)   
Sung-Yun Park               Neo                                                                                                                                                                             1:52.52      (30)                                           6:45.29      (7)    
Yang-Hoon Jeong             Senior                                                                                                                                                                          1:48.75      (13)                                           6:41.31      (3)    
Cheon-Ho Um                 M30                                                                                                                                                                             1:49.42      (22)                                           6:54.47      (14)   
Joel Simpson                Neo                                                                                                                                                                             1:48.84      (16)                                           6:42.86      (4)    
Hyeon-Joon.00 Ahn           Neo                                                                                                                                                                             1:47.39      (7)                                            6:44.68      (5)    
Eric Orlowsky               Neo                                                                                                                                                                             DNS                                                                             
Jack Deibert                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         6:49.09      (11)   

NAME                        AG       500M                1000M               3000M                      500M                1500M               1000M               3000M               
                                                                             22.09.2023                                                                                                 
                                     22.09.2023          22.09.2023          Out of Competition         23.09.2023          23.09.2023          24.09.2023          24.09.2023          
Cheyenne Key                A1       46.21        (35)   1:35.25      (34)                              47.41        (30)   2:25.29      (30)   1:34.25      (15)   5:18.51      (23)   
Cassandra Currie            B2       45.56        (33)   1:32.65      (32)                              45.23        (24)   2:22.95      (27)   1:31.93      (11)   5:17.92      (22)   
Maria.07 Hansen             B1       44.82        (32)   1:31.16      (30)                              44.59        (23)   2:20.73      (25)   1:32.14      (12)   5:07.30      (20)   
Talia Halperin              B1       48.82        (41)   1:40.11      (36)                              49.32        (36)   2:32.04      (34)   1:36.45      (18)   5:16.33      (21)   
Julianne Lazzari            B1       49.74        (42)   1:42.15      (39)                              47.94        (33)   2:40.29      (36)   1:39.49      (21)   5:41.59      (25)   
Kamaya Makowsky             C2       46.45        (36)   1:36.32      (35)                              46.37        (27)   2:28.24      (32)   1:34.61      (17)   5:20.93      (24)   
Sofia Bieber                A1       40.92        (11)   1:20.33      (14)                              40.71        (8)    2:07.36      (11)                                           
Elizabeth Rea               C2       47.35        (38)   1:41.18      (38)                              47.67        (31)   2:42.19      (37)                                           
Ane By Farstad              Senior   41.33        (12)   1:21.18      (16)                              41.22        (10)                       DNS                                     
Chae-Eun Park               Neo      39.36        (9)    1:18.42      (8)                               39.35        (6)                        DNF                                     
Blanche Cardinal Tremblay   A1       42.47        (18)   1:30.07      (29)                              42.62        (18)                       1:29.53      (8)                        
In-Ah Choi                  C2       42.06        (15)   DNS                                            41.86        (12)                       1:24.10      (4)                        
Min-Seon Kim                Senior   37.88        (1)    1:15.68      (2)                               37.66        (1)                                                                
Na-Hyeon Lee                A1       38.45        (2)    1:17.02      (5)                               38.74        (4)                                                                
Brooklyn McDougall          Senior   38.74        (4)    1:17.72      (7)                               38.45        (3)                                                                
Brielle Durham              A2       42.69        (21)   1:26.37      (24)                              42.41        (16)                                                               
Yoo-Jin Yoon                B1       42.97        (23)   1:31.37      (31)                              46.53        (28)                                                               
Huidan Jung                 B1       38.96        (5)    1:18.63      (10)                              39.03        (5)                                                                
Daria Vogt                  Neo      43.15        (26)   1:27.22      (27)                                                  2:17.50      (23)   1:26.95      (5)    4:54.11      (18)   
Sophia Major                B1       45.84        (34)   1:45.30      (40)                                                  2:20.92      (26)   1:33.09      (14)   4:52.55      (17)   
Alison Desmarais            Senior   39.65        (10)   1:17.34      (6)                                                   1:58.54      (2)                        4:12.42      (2)    
Ella Cloutier               A1       42.84        (22)   1:23.05      (19)                                                  2:06.55      (10)                       4:32.50      (11)   
Serena Dallaire             A1       43.14        (25)   1:25.06      (23)                                                  2:10.86      (15)                       4:40.93      (13)   
Robyn Salie                 Neo      42.56        (19)   1:24.50      (20)                                                  2:12.29      (19)                       4:43.56      (14)   
Isabelle Champagne          B1       41.66        (13)   1:21.92      (17)                                                  2:05.99      (9)                        4:28.24      (9)    
Elise Prpich                B2       43.88        (30)   1:26.64      (25)                                                  2:12.84      (20)                       4:48.81      (15)   
Heather Carruthers          Senior   DNF                 1:19.98      (13)                                                  DNS                                                         
Maddison Pearman            Senior   39.32        (8)    1:16.31      (4)                                                   2:00.02      (4)                                            
Hannah North                Neo      44.52        (31)   1:28.18      (28)                                                  DNS                                                         
Ivanie Blondin              Senior   39.31        (7)    1:15.91      (3)                                                                                                               
Heidi Beck                  M30      48.33        (40)   1:40.40      (37)                                                                                                              
Molly Johnson               Neo      42.35        (16)   1:25.01      (22)                                                                                                              
Hayleigh Bell               Senior   43.20        (27)   1:26.77      (26)                                                                                                              
Tatiana de Vlieg            B2       42.01        (14)   1:24.77      (21)                                                                                                              
Sophia Dvorak               B2       43.52        (29)                                                  43.85        (21)   2:20.20      (24)   1:27.64      (6)                        
Isabel Erasmus              A1       47.81        (39)                                                  47.72        (32)   2:37.67      (35)   1:39.93      (22)                       
Mary Brophy                 M50      43.28        (28)                                                  42.56        (17)                       1:28.05      (7)                        
Melissa Scutchings          B2       50.56        (43)                                                  48.54        (35)                       1:37.55      (20)                       
Carolina Hiller             Senior   38.46        (3)                                                   38.21        (2)                                                                
Jenna Larter                Neo      39.27        (6)                                                   39.49        (7)                                                                
Rachel Mallard              Neo      42.56        (19)                                                                      2:08.08      (13)                                           
Emma Langstrom              Neo      42.43        (17)                                                                      2:07.98      (12)                                           
Claire Mallard              Neo      43.04        (24)                                                                                                              4:21.92      (5)    
Anna Bourgeois              Senior                       1:20.40      (15)                              DNS                 DNF                 1:21.07      (1)                        
Darby Beeson                A1                           DNS                                            41.72        (11)                       1:22.34      (2)                        
Alexa Scott                 Neo                          1:19.70      (12)                              40.74        (9)                                                                
Ji-Woo Park                 Senior                       1:18.63      (10)                                                  2:00.13      (5)                        4:25.59      (7)    
Abigail Mccluskey           Senior                       1:18.56      (9)                                                   1:59.71      (3)                        4:11.14      (1)    
Ri-Weon Lim                 B1                           1:22.09      (18)                                                  2:04.33      (7)                        4:27.64      (8)    
Qi Yin                      Senior                       1:15.29      (1)                                                   1:57.38      (1)                                            
Isabelle Weidemann          Senior                                           4:05.11              (1)                                                                                   
Elizabeth.05 Smith          A1                                                                          45.82        (25)   2:17.16      (22)   1:29.92      (9)    5:00.17      (19)   
Margaret Breedlove          B1                                                                          50.05        (38)   2:26.74      (31)   1:37.09      (19)   4:52.37      (16)   
Kate Folmer                 C2                                                                          49.48        (37)   2:44.16      (38)   1:43.10      (23)                       
Lewis Spence                B2                                                                          48.21        (34)   2:23.57      (28)   1:34.49      (16)                       
Laura Hall                  Neo                                                                         42.30        (15)   2:00.57      (6)                        4:13.92      (3)    
Caitlin Pelkey              Neo                                                                         42.07        (14)   2:11.01      (16)                                           
Kiersten Hagen              Senior                                                                      43.23        (19)   2:11.48      (18)                                           
Maxine Volstad              C2                                                                          43.41        (20)   2:13.70      (21)                                           
Ana Monroy                  C2                                                                          46.36        (26)   2:28.29      (33)                                           
Victoria Goplen             Neo                                                                         41.96        (13)                       1:23.11      (3)                        
Aoife Marshall              A2                                                                          43.91        (22)                       DNS                                     
Osa Chomiak                 C2                                                                          DQ                                      1:32.46      (13)                       
Ranja Ezzi                  M35                                                                                             DNF                                     4:34.06      (12)   
Soo-Min Kang                Neo                                                                                             2:11.31      (17)                       4:19.22      (4)    
Jee-Ahn Heo                 B1                                                                                              2:05.35      (8)                        4:32.37      (10)   
Yuna Jeong                  A1                                                                                              2:08.73      (14)                       4:24.71      (6)    
Sara Hopkins                M40                                                                                                                 1:31.03      (10)