Competition: Dutch Juniors Championsships 2019

Information:
  • 189 athletes from 1 nation
  • 90 women and 99 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 530 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
02. - 03.02.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Robin Groot (A1) NED 40.31 (6) 2:02.09 (1) 1:18.94 (4) 4:23.32 (3) 164.362 TRJ -
2 Paulien Verhaar (A2) NED 41.06 (8) 2:03.25 (2) 1:20.32 (6) 4:21.86 (1) 165.946 PB +1.584
3 Marieke Driesprong (A2) NED 42.31 (16) 2:05.01 (4) 1:21.96 (10) PB 4:22.68 (2) SB 168.740 PB +4.378
4 Roos Markus (A1) NED 41.75 (10) 2:05.42 (5) 1:20.95 (8) SB 4:28.59 (5) 168.796 SB +4.434
5 Eline van Voorden (A1) NED 41.88 (12) 2:05.89 (6) 1:22.57 (12) 4:26.71 (4) 169.579 PB +5.217
6 Hilde Noppert (A1) NED 42.02 (14) 2:08.03 (8) 1:22.20 (11) 4:33.58 (6) 171.392 SB +7.030
7 Eva van Til (A2) NED 42.56 (17) 2:10.50 (11) 1:23.31 (14) 4:38.55 (7) 174.140 SB +9.778
8 Romy de Jong (A1) NED 42.65 (18) 2:10.45 (10) 1:23.88 (15) 4:43.25 (8) 175.281 PB +10.919
9 Amber Bartelds (A2) NED 42.11 (15) 2:10.53 (12) 1:22.82 (13) 4:50.59 (9) 175.461 PB +11.099
Maud Lugters (A1) NED 39.68 (4) 2:06.20 (7) 1:19.36 (5) DNF - -
Femke Kok (A1) NED 39.46 (3) DQ 1:18.04 (2) - - -
Lidia Tempert (A1) NED 43.30 (23) 2:49.04 (25) 1:24.96 (20) - - -
Inge de Heer (A1) NED 1:05.37 (29) 2:13.75 (19) 1:25.38 (25) - - -
Eva Olde Hampsink (A2) NED 43.85 (26) 2:15.41 (23) 1:26.97 (28) - - -
Dieke Hendriks (A2) NED 43.69 (24) 2:15.11 (22) 1:26.64 (26) - - -
Madelief de Jong (A2) NED 43.89 (27) 2:14.56 (21) 1:26.72 (27) - - -
Amber Siegers (A2) NED 44.74 (28) 2:11.80 (15) 1:27.05 (29) SB - - -
Anne Plat (A2) NED 42.00 (13) 2:16.08 (24) 1:25.18 (23) SB - - -
Tessa Oudman (A2) NED 43.06 (21) 2:14.34 (20) 1:25.24 (24) - - -
Brit Qualm (A1) NED 43.69 (24) 2:11.91 (16) 1:25.04 (21) PB - - -
Ruth Balvert (A1) NED 43.10 (22) 2:12.21 (17) 1:25.14 (22) - - -
Tessa Huttenhuis (A1) NED 42.85 (19) 2:12.51 (18) 1:23.99 (16) PB - - -
Isa Merkuur (A2) NED 43.05 (20) 2:10.58 (13) 1:24.42 (19) PB - - -
Emma Kant (A1) NED 41.75 (10) 2:11.69 (14) 1:24.12 (17) - - -
Femke Beuling (A2) NED 39.07 (1) TRJ 2:03.65 (3) 1:18.38 (3) - - -
Maaike Verweij (A1) NED - 2:08.43 (9) - - - -
Lianne van Loon (A2) NED 41.57 (9) - 1:24.34 (18) - - -
Anna Boersma (A1) NED 40.88 (7) - 1:21.46 (9) SB - - -
Naomi Verkerk (A2) NED 40.07 (5) - 1:20.46 (7) - - -
Michelle de Jong (A2) NED 39.12 (2) - 1:17.50 (1) TRJ - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
02.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Beuling (A2) NED 39.07 TRJ -
2 Michelle de Jong (A2) NED 39.12 +0.050
3 Femke Kok (A1) NED 39.46 +0.390
4 Maud Lugters (A1) NED 39.68 +0.610
5 Naomi Verkerk (A2) NED 40.07 +1.000
6 Robin Groot (A1) NED 40.31 +1.240
7 Anna Boersma (A1) NED 40.88 +1.810
8 Paulien Verhaar (A2) NED 41.06 +1.990
9 Lianne van Loon (A2) NED 41.57 +2.500
10 Emma Kant (A1) NED 41.75 +2.680
Roos Markus (A1) NED 41.75 +2.680
12 Eline van Voorden (A1) NED 41.88 +2.810
13 Anne Plat (A2) NED 42.00 +2.930
14 Hilde Noppert (A1) NED 42.02 +2.950
15 Amber Bartelds (A2) NED 42.11 +3.040
16 Marieke Driesprong (A2) NED 42.31 +3.240
17 Eva van Til (A2) NED 42.56 +3.490
18 Romy de Jong (A1) NED 42.65 +3.580
19 Tessa Huttenhuis (A1) NED 42.85 +3.780
20 Isa Merkuur (A2) NED 43.05 +3.980
21 Tessa Oudman (A2) NED 43.06 +3.990
22 Ruth Balvert (A1) NED 43.10 +4.030
23 Lidia Tempert (A1) NED 43.30 +4.230
24 Dieke Hendriks (A2) NED 43.69 +4.620
Brit Qualm (A1) NED 43.69 +4.620
26 Eva Olde Hampsink (A2) NED 43.85 +4.780
27 Madelief de Jong (A2) NED 43.89 +4.820
28 Amber Siegers (A2) NED 44.74 +5.670
29 Inge de Heer (A1) NED 1:05.37 +26.300
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
02.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Groot (A1) NED 2:02.09 -
2 Paulien Verhaar (A2) NED 2:03.25 +1.160
3 Femke Beuling (A2) NED 2:03.65 +1.560
4 Marieke Driesprong (A2) NED 2:05.01 +2.920
5 Roos Markus (A1) NED 2:05.42 +3.330
6 Eline van Voorden (A1) NED 2:05.89 +3.800
7 Maud Lugters (A1) NED 2:06.20 +4.110
8 Hilde Noppert (A1) NED 2:08.03 +5.940
9 Maaike Verweij (A1) NED 2:08.43 +6.340
10 Romy de Jong (A1) NED 2:10.45 +8.360
11 Eva van Til (A2) NED 2:10.50 +8.410
12 Amber Bartelds (A2) NED 2:10.53 +8.440
13 Isa Merkuur (A2) NED 2:10.58 +8.490
14 Emma Kant (A1) NED 2:11.69 +9.600
15 Amber Siegers (A2) NED 2:11.80 +9.710
16 Brit Qualm (A1) NED 2:11.91 +9.820
17 Ruth Balvert (A1) NED 2:12.21 +10.120
18 Tessa Huttenhuis (A1) NED 2:12.51 +10.420
19 Inge de Heer (A1) NED 2:13.75 +11.660
20 Tessa Oudman (A2) NED 2:14.34 +12.250
21 Madelief de Jong (A2) NED 2:14.56 +12.470
22 Dieke Hendriks (A2) NED 2:15.11 +13.020
23 Eva Olde Hampsink (A2) NED 2:15.41 +13.320
24 Anne Plat (A2) NED 2:16.08 +13.990
25 Lidia Tempert (A1) NED 2:49.04 +46.950
DQ Femke Kok (A1) NED DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
03.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle de Jong (A2) NED 1:17.50 TRJ -
2 Femke Kok (A1) NED 1:18.04 +0.540
3 Femke Beuling (A2) NED 1:18.38 +0.880
4 Robin Groot (A1) NED 1:18.94 +1.440
5 Maud Lugters (A1) NED 1:19.36 +1.860
6 Paulien Verhaar (A2) NED 1:20.32 +2.820
7 Naomi Verkerk (A2) NED 1:20.46 +2.960
8 Roos Markus (A1) NED 1:20.95 SB +3.450
9 Anna Boersma (A1) NED 1:21.46 SB +3.960
10 Marieke Driesprong (A2) NED 1:21.96 PB +4.460
11 Hilde Noppert (A1) NED 1:22.20 +4.700
12 Eline van Voorden (A1) NED 1:22.57 +5.070
13 Amber Bartelds (A2) NED 1:22.82 +5.320
14 Eva van Til (A2) NED 1:23.31 +5.810
15 Romy de Jong (A1) NED 1:23.88 +6.380
16 Tessa Huttenhuis (A1) NED 1:23.99 PB +6.490
17 Emma Kant (A1) NED 1:24.12 +6.620
18 Lianne van Loon (A2) NED 1:24.34 +6.840
19 Isa Merkuur (A2) NED 1:24.42 PB +6.920
20 Lidia Tempert (A1) NED 1:24.96 +7.460
21 Brit Qualm (A1) NED 1:25.04 PB +7.540
22 Ruth Balvert (A1) NED 1:25.14 +7.640
23 Anne Plat (A2) NED 1:25.18 SB +7.680
24 Tessa Oudman (A2) NED 1:25.24 +7.740
25 Inge de Heer (A1) NED 1:25.38 +7.880
26 Dieke Hendriks (A2) NED 1:26.64 +9.140
27 Madelief de Jong (A2) NED 1:26.72 +9.220
28 Eva Olde Hampsink (A2) NED 1:26.97 +9.470
29 Amber Siegers (A2) NED 1:27.05 SB +9.550
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
03.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Paulien Verhaar (A2) NED 4:21.86 -
2 Marieke Driesprong (A2) NED 4:22.68 SB +0.820
3 Robin Groot (A1) NED 4:23.32 +1.460
4 Eline van Voorden (A1) NED 4:26.71 +4.850
5 Roos Markus (A1) NED 4:28.59 +6.730
6 Hilde Noppert (A1) NED 4:33.58 +11.720
7 Eva van Til (A2) NED 4:38.55 +16.690
8 Romy de Jong (A1) NED 4:43.25 +21.390
9 Amber Bartelds (A2) NED 4:50.59 +28.730
DNF Maud Lugters (A1) NED DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01.02.2019

Samalogs 02. - 03.02.2019