Competition: Closing The Winter Season

Information:
  • 79 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 43 men
  • 14 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 318 races (51x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
14. - 15.03.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) RUS 48.21 (1) 2:33.08 (1) 1:38.97 (1) 9:23.40 (2) SB 205.061 NRJ -
2 Zlata Semjonova (C2) RUS 51.44 (2) 2:42.49 (2) 1:48.13 (2) 10:18.47 (4) PB 221.515 PB +16.454
3 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C2) RUS 1:02.40 (3) 3:24.19 (3) PB 2:13.52 (3) 12:14.20 (5) PB 270.643 PB +1.05.582
Marina Matkovskaja (C1) RUS DNS DNS DNS 9:45.27 (3) PB - -
Ksenija Korzhova (C2) RUS DNS DNS DNS 8:28.36 (1) NRJ - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
14.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) RUS 48.21 -
2 Zlata Semjonova (C2) RUS 51.44 +3.230
3 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C2) RUS 1:02.40 +14.190
DNS Ksenija Korzhova (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Marina Matkovskaja (C1) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) RUS 2:33.08 -
2 Zlata Semjonova (C2) RUS 2:42.49 +9.410
3 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C2) RUS 3:24.19 PB +51.110
DNS Ksenija Korzhova (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Marina Matkovskaja (C1) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) RUS 1:38.97 -
2 Zlata Semjonova (C2) RUS 1:48.13 +9.160
3 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C2) RUS 2:13.52 +34.550
DNS Ksenija Korzhova (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Marina Matkovskaja (C1) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
15.03.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ksenija Korzhova (C2) RUS 8:28.36 NRJ -
2 Ksenija Lodjagina (C2) RUS 9:23.40 SB +55.040
3 Marina Matkovskaja (C1) RUS 9:45.27 PB +1.16.910
4 Zlata Semjonova (C2) RUS 10:18.47 PB +1.50.110
5 Aleksandra Jermojeva (C2) RUS 12:14.20 PB +3.45.840
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.03.2020

Samalogs 14. - 15.03.2020

  • Men

  • Junior C

  • Allround Junior
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    5000 meter
  • Junior D

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior E

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior G

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior C

  • Allround Junior
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    5000 meter
  • Junior D

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior E

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior F

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior G

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter