Competition: Championships Dynamo Kirov Round 1

Information:
  • 166 athletes from 1 nation
  • 86 women and 80 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race))
  • 207 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 20.44 Mark Luginin (F2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 15.68 Angelina Urazova (C2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 16.17 Semen Khrulev (E2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 16.36 Ksenija Putilova (B1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 16.41 Aleksandra Kokoulina (E2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 17.06 Gleb Zykov (E1) Vladislav.08 Smirnov (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 18.07 Marina Gradobojeva (E2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 19.20 Stepan Zamjatkin (F2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 19.33 Viktorija Esaulova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 20.03 Timofej Versjinin (D1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 20.25 Fjodor.09 Popov (F2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 15.19 Daniil Beresnev (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 21.22 Polina Neganova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 21.26 Denis Grebenkin (C1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 21.46 Nikita Busjkovskij (D2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 22.91 Anastasija Sjarova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 22.98 Darja Silova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 23.28 Ilja Grebenev (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 23.97 Viktorija.08 Zjuravljova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 25.89 Sofja Russkikh (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 28.63 Ksenija Meteleva (F1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 29.52 Polina Semusjina (F1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 12.30 Ilja Budin (C1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 13.15 Kira Starodvorskikh (E2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 13.29 Vladimir Mitjukhin (D2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 14.65 Valerija Rubtsova (C1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 14.67 Darja Glotova (C1) 29.12.2018
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 23.28 Ilja Grebenev (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 13.29 Vladimir Mitjukhin (D2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 14.65 Valerija Rubtsova (C1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 15.19 Daniil Beresnev (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 15.68 Angelina Urazova (C2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 16.17 Semen Khrulev (E2) 29.12.2018
100 meter 16.36 Ksenija Putilova (B1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 17.06 Gleb Zykov (E1) Vladislav.08 Smirnov (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 20.03 Timofej Versjinin (D1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 21.22 Polina Neganova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 21.26 Denis Grebenkin (C1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 12.30 Ilja Budin (C1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 23.97 Viktorija.08 Zjuravljova (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 25.89 Sofja Russkikh (E1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 28.63 Ksenija Meteleva (F1) 29.12.2018
100 meter 29.52 Polina Semusjina (F1) 29.12.2018
Last Update: 24.05.2024