Competition: Championnat Québécois Jeunesse 2023

Information:
  • 77 athletes from 2 nations
  • 37 women and 40 men
  • 1 distance (500m)
  • 77 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 50.34 Thomas Leblanc (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.55 Daphné Martin (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 52.86 Alexis Laplante (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 52.80 Samuel Richard Morin (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 52.42 Stella-Rose Cyr (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.97 Oliver Beasley (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.64 Jerry Ma (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.56 Maxim Olivia Cojan (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.48 Charles Theriault (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.21 Eva Marek (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.07 Charlie Grondin (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.93 Robert Panait (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.79 Charlyne Deblois (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.56 Charlie Tremblay (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.04 Raphaëlle Auger (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.98 Felix Paiement (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.97 Maëlle Gory (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.85 Maxime Letourneau (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.76 Luka Jean (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 48.36 Tristan Guérin (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 46.50 Laurence Charron (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.71 Tom Lepoutre (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.38 Maude Perron (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.25 Aby-Léonie Ward (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.15 Louis-David Blanchette (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.43 Ella Downey (E2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:03.14 Daphné Mimeault (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:02.41 Émile Pelletier (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:00.01 Simone Rondeau (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 59.63 Alice Parent (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 59.04 Béatrice Huard (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.74 Xavier St-Pierre (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.26 Étienne Crête (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.10 Jules Stastny (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.03 Gabrielle Boulianne (E2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.67 Nelly Faucher (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.65 Laurie Paquette (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 43.58 Donovan Ward (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 56.38 Christophe Landry (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 56.01 Kallianna Lantagne (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.91 Chloé Lemieux (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.90 Olivier Roy (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.51 Olivier Marien (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.47 Anne Doré (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.94 Stella Guay (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.82 Malik Montminy (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.81 Éliot Choquet (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.66 Billie Albisser (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.71 Sara Merheb (D1) 21.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 56.38 Christophe Landry (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:03.14 Daphné Mimeault (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:02.41 Émile Pelletier (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 1:00.01 Simone Rondeau (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 59.63 Alice Parent (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 59.04 Béatrice Huard (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.74 Xavier St-Pierre (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.26 Étienne Crête (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.10 Jules Stastny (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 58.03 Gabrielle Boulianne (E2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.67 Nelly Faucher (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.65 Laurie Paquette (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.55 Daphné Martin (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.34 Thomas Leblanc (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 56.01 Kallianna Lantagne (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.91 Chloé Lemieux (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.90 Olivier Roy (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.51 Olivier Marien (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 55.47 Anne Doré (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.94 Stella Guay (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.82 Malik Montminy (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.81 Éliot Choquet (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 54.66 Billie Albisser (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.71 Sara Merheb (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 53.56 Charlie Tremblay (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 43.58 Donovan Ward (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 52.86 Alexis Laplante (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 52.80 Samuel Richard Morin (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 52.42 Stella-Rose Cyr (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.97 Oliver Beasley (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.64 Jerry Ma (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.56 Maxim Olivia Cojan (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.48 Charles Theriault (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.21 Eva Marek (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 51.07 Charlie Grondin (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.93 Robert Panait (Senior) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.79 Charlyne Deblois (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 57.43 Ella Downey (E2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 50.04 Raphaëlle Auger (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.98 Felix Paiement (D1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.97 Maëlle Gory (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.85 Maxime Letourneau (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 49.76 Luka Jean (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 48.36 Tristan Guérin (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 46.50 Laurence Charron (C1) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.71 Tom Lepoutre (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.38 Maude Perron (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.25 Aby-Léonie Ward (D2) 21.01.2023
500 meter 45.15 Louis-David Blanchette (D2) 21.01.2023
Last Update: 28.01.2023