Competition: Canadian Age Class Long Track Championships 2013

Information:
  • 154 athletes from 2 nations
  • 75 women and 79 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 302 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 179.705 Connor Woods (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 227.844 Kasen Neufeld (B1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 218.366 Sarah Mason (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 215.394 Mackenzie Newman (Neo) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 206.184 Raelene Sawatzky-Dyck (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 205.131 Matthew Daly (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 198.075 Paisley Perrie (B1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 198.049 Noah Ferguson-Losier (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 186.021 Ian Hudey (A2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 182.560 Rory Jackson (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 180.785 Alexander Horst (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini Combination 238.611 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:35.45 Jade Quevillon (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 4:55.92 Rory Jackson (A1) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 6:37.45 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:36.04 Owen Javra (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:37.81 Matthew Daly (B2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:46.31 Mackenzie Newman (Neo) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:51.61 N. N. (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:58.60 Jade Langenfurth (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:08.16 Sam Wilson (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:12.00 Kathryn Plett (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:13.97 Ellie Anderson (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:19.36 N. N. (n/a) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:20.99 Tristen Franc (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:22.40 Cole Wasylyshyn (n/a) 09.02.2013
500 meter 46.46 Matthew Daly (B2) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:39.66 Matthew Daly (B2) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:18.21 Rory Jackson (A1) 10.02.2013
1000 meter 1:38.30 Matthew Daly (B2) 09.02.2013
500 meter 1:04.39 Oliver Elsdon (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:02.08 Noah Kornelsen (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.53 Amy Charles (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.31 Joshua Brummund (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.93 Ellie Anderson (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.20 Thomas Svendsen (B2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 54.50 Cole Wasylyshyn (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.95 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 09.02.2013
500 meter 52.72 Nigel Krueger (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.59 Kyra Weidmark (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 49.41 Jade Langenfurth (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.60 N. N. (B1) 10.02.2013
Last Update: 24.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 43.00 Carter Chambers (B1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 43.36 Aaron Carter (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 43.91 Mathieu Auger (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 45.43 Cameron.97 Mason (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 45.64 Ryan Dodyk (B1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 45.67 Noah Ferguson-Losier (B2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 45.69 Teunis Takemori (B1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 46.38 Julie Bouchard-doyon (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 46.46 Matthew Daly (B2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 47.01 Harrison Jones (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 47.12 Connor Taugher (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 47.51 Jonah Hurtubise (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 47.69 Graeme Fish (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 47.77 Lindsey Kent (B2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.19 Laurence Paquet (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.28 Radiance Dyck (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.32 N. N. (C1) Tristen Franc (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.33 Gabrielle Sanson (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.34 Matthew Ebert (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.38 Jade Quevillon (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.41 Catherine Mailloux (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.44 Louis-félix Langevin (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.55 Oliver Scharf (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.60 N. N. (B1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 48.82 Cassidy Bradley (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 49.29 Tess Pearman (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 49.37 Thomas Wright (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 49.41 Jade Langenfurth (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 49.78 Olivia Moyse (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 50.32 Lily Weidemann (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 50.54 N. N. (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 50.55 Aliya Howard (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 50.66 Adrienne Gaudreault (B1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 50.83 Chanel Bell (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 51.08 Landon Young (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 51.26 Riley Robinson (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 51.59 Stefanie Spicer (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 51.73 Kathryn Plett (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.05 Robert Gaudreault (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.27 William Lemelin-Bilodeau (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.30 Paul Coderre (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.48 Maika Robertson (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.58 Connor Howe (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.59 Kyra Weidmark (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.72 Nigel Krueger (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.73 N. N. (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.93 Emma Stephens (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 52.94 Antoine Parent (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.08 Abbey Young (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.31 Alexander Demishkevich (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.51 Amanda Tickner (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.67 Emma Javra (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.74 Alex Fish (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 53.95 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 09.02.2013
500 meter 54.50 Cole Wasylyshyn (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 54.51 Laura Pollock (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 54.77 Simon Jones (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 54.86 Alexa Scott (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 54.89 Chloe Segal (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 55.32 Matthew Scutchings (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 55.37 Shealynn Stevenson (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 55.51 Rowan Stevenson (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 55.84 Tomas Graham (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.20 Thomas Svendsen (B2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.24 Anna Goplen (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.38 Kennedy Charles (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.44 Brooke Jory (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.68 Maria Demishkevich (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 56.93 Ellie Anderson (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.00 Mikayla Guenther (C2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.30 Holly Antifay (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.31 Joshua Brummund (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.48 Dana Coulter (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.53 Amy Charles (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.60 Brianne Cipywnyk (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.62 Max Garcia (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.88 Yolaine Kampman (C1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 57.94 Sylvia Masich (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:00.11 Barrett Ferguson-Losier (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:00.34 Jordan Stevenson (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:01.89 Amy Dyjur (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:02.01 Jayne Hearn (D2) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:02.08 Noah Kornelsen (n/a) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:03.35 Lauren Spicer (D1) 10.02.2013
500 meter 1:04.39 Oliver Elsdon (D2) 10.02.2013
1000 meter 1:27.10 Rory Jackson (A1) 10.02.2013
1000 meter 1:34.11 Noah Ferguson-Losier (B2) 10.02.2013
1000 meter 1:38.30 Matthew Daly (B2) 09.02.2013
1000 meter 1:39.03 Lindsey Kent (B2) 10.02.2013
1000 meter 1:42.54 Adrienne Gaudreault (B1) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:18.21 Rory Jackson (A1) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:32.32 Noah Ferguson-Losier (B2) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:39.66 Matthew Daly (B2) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:41.41 Adrienne Gaudreault (B1) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:43.19 Lindsey Kent (B2) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:45.17 Mackenzie Newman (Neo) 10.02.2013
1500 meter 2:55.13 Kasen Neufeld (B1) 10.02.2013
Mini combination 179.705 Connor Woods (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 180.785 Alexander Horst (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 181.089 Simon Koots (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 182.560 Rory Jackson (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
1500 meter 3:04.17 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 09.02.2013
Mini combination 186.021 Ian Hudey (A2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 198.049 Noah Ferguson-Losier (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 198.075 Paisley Perrie (B1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 198.335 Chad Dagdick (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 205.131 Matthew Daly (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 206.184 Raelene Sawatzky-Dyck (A1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 208.722 Lindsey Kent (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 211.624 Adrienne Gaudreault (B1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 213.965 Samara Thew (B1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 215.394 Mackenzie Newman (Neo) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 218.366 Sarah Mason (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 223.174 Carly Foster (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 227.844 Kasen Neufeld (B1) 09. - 10.02.2013
Mini combination 238.611 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 09. - 10.02.2013
3000 meter 4:52.34 Vincent Bertrand (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 4:55.92 Rory Jackson (A1) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 4:57.12 Graeme Fish (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:01.40 Cameron.97 Mason (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:01.67 Cooper Emin (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:05.31 Alexander Horst (A1) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:11.02 Pierre-alexandre Vanier (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:14.15 Ian Hudey (A2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:14.19 Aaron Carter (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:19.12 Carley Hopkins (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:21.49 Jeff Ross (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:23.74 Garrett Gledhill (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:27.06 Jonah Hurtubise (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:27.31 Noah Ferguson-Losier (B2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:27.88 Ryan Dodyk (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:30.95 Teunis Takemori (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:31.14 Harrison Jones (n/a) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:34.40 Laurence Paquet (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:34.85 Connor Taugher (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:35.35 Adrienne Gaudreault (B1) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:35.45 Jade Quevillon (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:36.04 Owen Javra (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:37.81 Matthew Daly (B2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:40.88 Kyle Gauld (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:42.25 Lindsey Kent (B2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:45.36 Chad Dagdick (A1) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:45.47 Mary Prendergast (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:46.31 Mackenzie Newman (Neo) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 5:46.32 Catherine Mailloux (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:46.71 Cassidy Peterson (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:51.61 N. N. (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:56.43 Cassidy Bradley (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:56.74 Chanel Bell (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:58.25 Tess Pearman (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:58.60 Jade Langenfurth (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 5:59.68 N. N. (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:01.59 N. N. (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:03.24 Lily Weidemann (C1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:08.16 Sam Wilson (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:08.21 Carly Foster (B2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:08.32 Amanda Tickner (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:11.54 Kasen Neufeld (B1) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 6:12.00 Kathryn Plett (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:13.97 Ellie Anderson (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:16.56 Radiance Dyck (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:18.30 N. N. (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:18.76 Shealynn Stevenson (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:19.36 N. N. (n/a) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:20.99 Tristen Franc (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:22.40 Cole Wasylyshyn (n/a) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:25.38 Anna Goplen (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:28.00 Tomas Graham (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:37.45 Ashlyn Parrott (B2) 10.02.2013
3000 meter 6:46.68 Maria Demishkevich (C2) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 6:58.76 N. N. (B1) 09.02.2013
3000 meter 7:43.08 Yolaine Kampman (C1) 09.02.2013
Last Update: 24.05.2024