Competition: CAN-AM International

Rink:
Calgary (CAN)
Date:
25. - 27.11.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 224 athletes from 15 nations
  • 96 women and 128 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 1073 races (42x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.96 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 27.11.2016
500 meter 40.30 Allison Bates (Neo) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.51 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:19.33 Allison Bates (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.59 Allison Bates (Neo) 26.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.39 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.90 Andres Campo (Neo) 25.11.2016
5000 meter 6:47.02 Daniel Zapata Martinez (Senior) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.61 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.81 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.82 Robert Black (M50) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.18 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 26.11.2016
1500 meter 2:18.12 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 25.11.2016
5000 meter 8:29.39 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.96 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 27.11.2016
500 meter 40.30 Allison Bates (Neo) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.51 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:19.33 Allison Bates (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.59 Allison Bates (Neo) 26.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.39 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.90 Andres Campo (Neo) 25.11.2016
5000 meter 6:47.02 Daniel Zapata Martinez (Senior) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.61 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.81 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.82 Robert Black (M50) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.18 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 26.11.2016
1500 meter 2:18.12 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 25.11.2016
5000 meter 8:29.39 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:14.60 Cooper Mcleod (C2) 27.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.75 Cooper Mcleod (C2) 25.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.90 Austin Kleba (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 36.25 Austin Kleba (B2) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.48 Austin Kleba (B2) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.30 Seung-Yong Yang (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 37.37 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 37.39 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 38.20 Eric Spence (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.64 Michael Hubbs (M30) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.68 Cameron.97 Mason (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 39.70 Shawn Kim (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 39.72 Morgan Bennison (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 39.77 Ha-Eun Kim (A2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 40.14 Brandyn Marche (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 40.30 Allison Bates (Neo) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.33 Jacquelyn Bernico (Neo) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.48 Jill Yuen (A2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.81 Olivia Moyse (B2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.82 Alex Fish (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 42.41 Isaac Sherwood (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.45 Keegan Dunbar (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 43.11 Antonia Miracola (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 44.42 Jensynn Jordan (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.82 Sylvia Masich (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.93 Sophie Pett (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.06 Mathew Hrycuik (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.18 Michelle Kalkman (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.29 Martina Krone (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 47.40 Eryn Stickel (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.87 Jane Morris (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.89 Gail Antifay (n/a) 25.11.2016
500 meter 51.44 Alyson Sylvestre (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 53.88 Laura Korthuis (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.00 Jacob Graham (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.21 Seung-Yong Yang (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.43 Dan Carruthers (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.56 Martin Corbett (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:10.38 Andres Campo (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.94 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.98 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) Joon-Soo Yoo (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:13.73 Graeme Fish (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.20 Tyler Hartleb (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:15.38 Eric Spence (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.77 Rowdy Larson (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.92 Ha-Eun Kim (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.29 Morgan Bennison (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.52 Victoria Spence (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:19.33 Allison Bates (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.04 Sasha Faris (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.13 Shawn Kim (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.18 Hannah Bosman (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.48 Peter Macky (M30) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.49 Keegan Dunbar (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.79 Brandyn Marche (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.66 Alex Fish (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.80 Olivia Moyse (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.31 Jill Yuen (A2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.39 Pauline Sutherland (Neo) Isaac Sherwood (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.13 Samantha Snyder (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.73 Jason Barrett (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.85 Antonia Miracola (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:27.40 Jeslyn Chantler (A2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:27.42 Noemi Zurbuchen (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.80 Emma Javra (B2) Muriel Kennedy (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:30.60 Sophie Pett (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:30.71 Sylvia Masich (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.59 Mathew Hrycuik (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:32.53 Michelle Kalkman (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:32.97 Martina Krone (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:36.96 Eryn Stickel (B2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:37.94 Jane Morris (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:40.22 Sue Steckle (M45) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:40.44 Michelle Antifay (n/a) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:46.63 Molly Morris (C1) 27.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.44 Steven Hartman (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.73 Robert Watson (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.75 Dan Carruthers (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.24 Magne Notland (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.39 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.90 Andres Campo (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:50.80 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:50.96 Laura Korthuis (B1) 27.11.2016
1500 meter 1:53.45 Adrian Hannigan (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:54.58 Tyler Hartleb (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.45 Cameron.97 Mason (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:59.19 Victoria Spence (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:59.66 Rowdy Larson (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:03.05 Sasha Faris (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:07.89 Alex Fish (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.28 Olivia Moyse (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.37 Brandyn Marche (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:11.44 Jill Yuen (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.62 Antonia Miracola (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:13.87 Pauline Sutherland (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:14.35 Noemi Zurbuchen (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:17.07 Isaac Sherwood (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:21.89 Sylvia Masich (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:22.50 Mathew Hrycuik (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:26.98 Michelle Kalkman (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:29.28 Eryn Stickel (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:39.82 Jane Morris (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:41.13 Gail Antifay (n/a) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:49.20 Molly Morris (C1) 25.11.2016
3000 meter 4:07.85 Petra Acker (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:10.43 Kerri Morrison (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:11.00 Victoria Spence (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:14.71 Ha-Eun Kim (A2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.08 Jacquelyn Bernico (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:33.54 Connie Kapak (A1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:35.72 Olivia Moyse (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:48.85 Jill Yuen (A2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:48.93 Noemi Zurbuchen (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:49.85 Antonia Miracola (A1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:54.32 Jensynn Jordan (A2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:55.97 Emma Javra (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:03.47 Vanessa Coutu (B1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:15.00 Sylvia Masich (B1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:29.96 Eryn Stickel (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:36.69 McKenzie Millar (B1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:39.69 Jane Morris (B1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:37.21 Nicholas Goplen (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:47.07 Cooper Emin (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:48.25 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:48.61 Steven Hartman (Neo) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:49.47 Cameron.97 Mason (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:52.58 Eric Spence (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:07.02 Jean-Christophe Lataille (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:08.93 Michael Koenig (Neo) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:20.29 Rowdy Larson (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:36.40 Morgan Bennison (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:50.13 Alex Fish (A1) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.30 Seung-Yong Yang (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 35.85 Dan Carruthers (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 35.90 Martin Corbett (Senior) Austin Kleba (B2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 36.19 Alexander Mark (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 36.40 Jeff Ross (Neo) Andres Campo (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 36.61 Tyson Langelaar (A1) Cooper Emin (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 36.63 Robert Watson (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 36.71 Steven Hartman (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 36.77 Nicholas Goplen (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 36.96 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 27.11.2016
500 meter 37.37 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 37.39 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 37.45 Stefan Waples (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 37.51 Do-Hyeong Lee (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 37.77 John Hrynchuk (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.04 Thomas van Dyck (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.20 Eric Spence (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.22 Matthew Laxton (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.57 Michael Koenig (Neo) Hunter Ulett (B1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 38.64 Michael Hubbs (M30) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.68 Cameron.97 Mason (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.74 Sam Pollock (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 38.88 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 38.97 Anastasia Bucsis (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 39.10 Carolina Hiller (Neo) 25.11.2016
500 meter 39.11 Dawson O'Brian (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 39.70 Shawn Kim (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 39.72 Morgan Bennison (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 39.77 Ha-Eun Kim (A2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 40.14 Brandyn Marche (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 40.30 Allison Bates (Neo) 25.11.2016
500 meter 40.50 Marc-André Doyon (B1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 40.61 Keanan St. Rose (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 41.33 Jacquelyn Bernico (Neo) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.48 Jill Yuen (A2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.53 Petra Acker (Senior) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.65 Alison Desmarais (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 41.72 Hannah Bosman (A2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.81 Olivia Moyse (B2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 41.82 Alex Fish (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 42.15 Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr. (Senior) Dade Meinert (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.41 Isaac Sherwood (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.43 Peter Macky (M30) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.45 Keegan Dunbar (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.49 Sara Rehklau (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.55 Dylan Knihniski (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.77 Jordan Stevenson (B2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 42.90 Craig Miller (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 42.94 Andrew J. Seddon (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 43.01 Jake Hannah (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 43.10 Yuna Lovell (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 43.11 Antonia Miracola (A1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 43.61 Kaeden Witkowski (C2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 43.80 Shruti Kotwal (Senior) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.17 Vanessa Coutu (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.26 Kiersten Hagen (Neo) 25.11.2016
500 meter 44.39 Sydney-Yu Terpening (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.42 Jensynn Jordan (A2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.44 Joshua Comfort (C1) 25.11.2016
500 meter 44.53 Stefanie Spicer (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.67 Nyam Newlove (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.82 Sylvia Masich (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 44.93 Sophie Pett (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 45.07 Meela Riben (D2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 45.29 Daniel Pauli (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 45.54 Brooke Braun (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 45.94 Keagan Waddington (D2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.06 Mathew Hrycuik (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.10 Elliot Ganas (C2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.18 Michelle Kalkman (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.29 Martina Krone (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.43 Bon Lowe (D2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 46.61 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.64 Hannah Brunn (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.72 Martina Antifay (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 46.84 Annika Marshall (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 47.40 Eryn Stickel (B2) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.14 Danica Grierson (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.22 Ceili Bracha (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.39 Liam Dallaire (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.74 Kali-Ann Friesen (C2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 48.87 Jane Morris (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 48.89 Gail Antifay (n/a) 25.11.2016
500 meter 49.63 Kim Reid (M40) 27.11.2016
500 meter 49.79 Laura Hall (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 49.98 Jordijn Vlaar (A1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 50.30 McKenzie Millar (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 50.61 Janaye Stribbell (D2) 25.11.2016
500 meter 51.29 Molly Morris (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 51.44 Alyson Sylvestre (Neo) 27.11.2016
500 meter 51.80 Shannon Dallaire (C1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 52.03 Mike Hagen (M60) 27.11.2016
500 meter 53.88 Laura Korthuis (B1) 27.11.2016
500 meter 1:03.20 Lauritis Skjolingstad (M75) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.00 Jacob Graham (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.21 Seung-Yong Yang (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.43 Dan Carruthers (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.56 Martin Corbett (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:09.69 Benjamin Donnelly (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:10.38 Andres Campo (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:10.85 Kyle Ronchak (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:10.87 Braden Clouthier (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:10.98 Cooper Emin (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.21 Do-Hyeong Lee (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.26 Alec Janssens (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.33 Alexander Mark (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.48 Austin Kleba (B2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.92 Jeff Ross (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.94 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:11.98 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) Joon-Soo Yoo (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:12.13 Stefan Waples (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:12.30 Stephen Paul Kilari (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:13.73 Graeme Fish (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.20 Tyler Hartleb (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.23 Michael Koenig (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.49 John Hrynchuk (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.60 Cooper Mcleod (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.71 Matthew Laxton (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:14.94 Cody.94 Miller (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:15.25 Nathan Miller (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:15.38 Eric Spence (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:15.41 Thomas van Dyck (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:15.81 Oliver Scharf (B2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:16.36 Hunter Ulett (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:16.37 Michael Hubbs (M30) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.58 Mathias Bathe (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.62 Carolina Hiller (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.65 Anastasia Bucsis (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.68 Miyako Sumiyoshi (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.75 Shannon Rempel (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.77 Rowdy Larson (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.92 Ha-Eun Kim (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.25 Erin Bartlett (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.29 Morgan Bennison (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.52 Victoria Spence (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:18.90 Petra Acker (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:19.33 Allison Bates (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:19.66 Carlijn Schoutens (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:19.67 Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr. (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.04 Sasha Faris (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.12 Sara Spence (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.61 Brianna Bocox (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.67 Marc-André Doyon (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:20.95 Darius Eshete (M30) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.00 Gabrielle Sanson (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.06 Keanan St. Rose (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.13 Shawn Kim (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.18 Hannah Bosman (A2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.48 Peter Macky (M30) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.49 Keegan Dunbar (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.79 Brandyn Marche (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:22.29 Alison Desmarais (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.50 Adam Rosenthal (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.59 Sara Rehklau (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.66 Alex Fish (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.80 Olivia Moyse (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:23.95 Jake Hannah (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.20 Andrew J. Seddon (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.31 Jill Yuen (A2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.34 Kayla McNeely (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.39 Pauline Sutherland (Neo) Isaac Sherwood (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:24.64 Bradley Heit (C2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.13 Samantha Snyder (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.53 Janelle Wiebe (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.60 Craig Miller (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.65 Dylan Knihniski (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.73 Jason Barrett (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:25.85 Antonia Miracola (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.29 Jordan Stevenson (B2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.55 Jasmine Chase (Neo) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.73 Rob Cunning (Senior) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:26.84 Kiersten Hagen (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:27.40 Jeslyn Chantler (A2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:27.42 Noemi Zurbuchen (B2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:27.67 Kaeden Witkowski (C2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.24 Grace Oh (C1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.49 Daniel Pauli (C1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.68 Yuna Lovell (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.80 Emma Javra (B2) Muriel Kennedy (Neo) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:28.95 Jackson Wright (C2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:29.15 Vanessa Coutu (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:29.57 Stefanie Spicer (B2) Matt Kerwin (Senior) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:30.03 Nyam Newlove (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:30.60 Sophie Pett (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:30.71 Sylvia Masich (B1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:30.85 Brooke Braun (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.18 Octavian-Cornel Moga (M50) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.28 Elliot Ganas (C2) Keagan Waddington (D2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.43 Joshua Comfort (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.59 Mathew Hrycuik (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:31.88 Annika Marshall (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:32.22 Hannah Brunn (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:32.49 Bon Lowe (D2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:32.53 Michelle Kalkman (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:32.97 Martina Krone (A1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:33.65 Meela Riben (D2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:33.69 Wesley O'Brien (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:36.49 Liam Dallaire (C1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:36.73 Kali-Ann Friesen (C2) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:36.96 Eryn Stickel (B2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:37.26 Martina Antifay (C1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:37.70 Laura Hall (C1) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:37.89 Danica Grierson (C1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:37.94 Jane Morris (B1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:38.57 Ceili Bracha (C1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:40.22 Sue Steckle (M45) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:40.44 Michelle Antifay (n/a) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:41.67 Kim Reid (M40) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:41.75 Mike Hagen (M60) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:44.05 Janaye Stribbell (D2) 26.11.2016
1000 meter 1:44.43 Jordijn Vlaar (A1) 27.11.2016
1000 meter 1:46.63 Molly Morris (C1) 27.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.35 Jess Neufeld (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.44 Steven Hartman (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.62 Nicholas Goplen (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.67 Stefan Waples (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.73 Robert Watson (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.75 Dan Carruthers (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.79 Tyson Langelaar (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:47.97 Martin Corbett (Senior) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:48.02 Shannon Dallaire (C1) 26.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.24 Magne Notland (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.36 Do-Hyeong Lee (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.39 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.84 Cooper Emin (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.90 Andres Campo (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:49.22 Braden Clouthier (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:50.80 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 1:50.96 Laura Korthuis (B1) 27.11.2016
1500 meter 1:51.32 Kyle Ronchak (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:51.44 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:52.38 Jordan Bertagnolli (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:53.00 Thomas Meline (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:53.45 Adrian Hannigan (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:54.58 Tyler Hartleb (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.10 Matthew Laxton (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.15 Daniel Zapata Martinez (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.45 Cameron.97 Mason (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.75 Cooper Mcleod (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:55.80 Sam Pollock (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:56.24 Nathan Miller (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:56.45 John Hrynchuk (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:56.63 Joshua Hathaway (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:57.34 Oliver Scharf (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:59.19 Victoria Spence (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 1:59.66 Rowdy Larson (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:00.42 Erin Bartlett (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:00.77 Hunter Ulett (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:02.43 Lindsey Kent (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:02.73 Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr. (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:03.05 Sasha Faris (Senior) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:03.27 Morgan Bennison (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:03.50 Peter Macky (M30) 25.11.2016
1000 meter 2:03.59 Lauritis Skjolingstad (M75) 27.11.2016
1500 meter 2:05.00 Sara Spence (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:05.18 Alison Desmarais (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:05.37 Keanan St. Rose (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.83 Danielle Wallish (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:06.90 Marc-André Doyon (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:07.89 Alex Fish (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:08.11 Alexa Scott (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:08.37 Gabrielle Sanson (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.28 Olivia Moyse (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.33 Jordan Stevenson (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.37 Brandyn Marche (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.44 Connie Kapak (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:09.71 Kayla McNeely (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:10.23 Sara Rehklau (Neo) Dade Meinert (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:11.34 Janelle Wiebe (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:11.41 Danielle Dumouchel (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:11.44 Jill Yuen (A2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.52 Kiersten Hagen (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:12.62 Antonia Miracola (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:13.87 Pauline Sutherland (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:14.07 Kaeden Witkowski (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:14.35 Noemi Zurbuchen (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:14.50 Craig Miller (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:14.51 Andrew J. Seddon (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:15.67 Gabriel Quon (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:16.37 Sydney-Yu Terpening (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:16.90 Jake Hannah (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:17.07 Isaac Sherwood (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:19.08 Daniel Pauli (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:20.17 Vanessa Coutu (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:20.37 Samara Thew (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:20.72 Elliot Ganas (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:21.53 Joshua Kowal (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:21.67 Nyam Newlove (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:21.89 Sylvia Masich (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:22.45 Chloe Beauchesne (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:22.50 Mathew Hrycuik (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:22.60 Sylvie Lloyd (Neo) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:23.16 Yuna Lovell (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:24.16 Hannah Brunn (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:24.37 Annika Marshall (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:24.45 Sophie Pett (A1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:26.98 Michelle Kalkman (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:28.72 Meela Riben (D2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:29.28 Eryn Stickel (B2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:29.94 Ceili Bracha (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:32.87 Kali-Ann Friesen (C2) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:35.22 Mike Hagen (M60) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:35.77 Kaleb Jacobsen (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:39.00 McKenzie Millar (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:39.40 Kim Reid (M40) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:39.82 Jane Morris (B1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:41.13 Gail Antifay (n/a) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 2:49.20 Molly Morris (C1) 25.11.2016
1500 meter 3:07.57 Lauritis Skjolingstad (M75) 25.11.2016
3000 meter 4:07.85 Petra Acker (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:08.95 Josie Spence (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:10.43 Kerri Morrison (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:11.00 Victoria Spence (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:13.38 Abigail Mccluskey (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:13.85 Maddison Pearman (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:14.71 Ha-Eun Kim (A2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:16.39 Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr. (Senior) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.08 Jacquelyn Bernico (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.92 Alison Desmarais (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:29.45 Danielle Wallish (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:33.54 Connie Kapak (A1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:35.72 Olivia Moyse (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:35.90 Jasmine Chase (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:36.45 Janelle Wiebe (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:39.09 Gabrielle Sanson (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:41.58 Sara Rehklau (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:46.68 Muriel Kennedy (Neo) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:47.47 Amanda Mitchell (C2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:48.85 Jill Yuen (A2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:48.93 Noemi Zurbuchen (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:49.85 Antonia Miracola (A1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:54.32 Jensynn Jordan (A2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:55.97 Emma Javra (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:59.45 Anna Bourgeois (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:03.47 Vanessa Coutu (B1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:08.23 Laura Hall (C1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:09.80 Brooke Braun (C1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:10.91 Yuna Lovell (C2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:15.00 Sylvia Masich (B1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:29.96 Eryn Stickel (B2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:36.69 McKenzie Millar (B1) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:36.88 Kali-Ann Friesen (C2) 26.11.2016
3000 meter 5:39.69 Jane Morris (B1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:26.92 Stefan Waples (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:30.35 Alec Janssens (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:37.21 Nicholas Goplen (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:41.53 Hayden Mayeur (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:45.62 Do-Hyeong Lee (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:45.72 Robert Watson (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:45.90 Magne Notland (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:46.63 Ho-Jin Jeong (B1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:47.02 Daniel Zapata Martinez (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:47.07 Cooper Emin (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:48.25 Seon-Myeong Woo (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:48.61 Steven Hartman (Neo) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:49.47 Cameron.97 Mason (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:52.58 Eric Spence (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 6:55.22 Theron Sands (M50) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:00.27 Jordan Bertagnolli (Senior) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:07.02 Jean-Christophe Lataille (A2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:08.93 Michael Koenig (Neo) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:13.75 Dawson O'Brian (B2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:20.29 Rowdy Larson (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:24.11 Peter Macky (M30) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:33.32 Oliver Scharf (B2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:36.40 Morgan Bennison (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:42.84 Jordan Stevenson (B2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:50.13 Alex Fish (A1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 7:59.64 Marc-André Doyon (B1) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 8:11.76 Kaeden Witkowski (C2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 8:22.81 Jackson Wright (C2) 26.11.2016
5000 meter 8:24.30 Dylan Knihniski (B1) 26.11.2016
Last Update: 21.06.2024