Competition: Belarusian Junior Single Distances Championships 2013

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
01. - 03.02.2013
Records:
Information:
  • 35 athletes from 1 nation
  • 8 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 107 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
01. - 03.02.2013

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Anton Kapustin (B2) BLR 37.22 (1) 37.23 (2) 74.450 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Artiom Chaban (A1) BLR 37.37 (2) 37.12 (1) SB 74.490 SB +0.040
3 Dmitrij Listratenko (A1) BLR 37.93 (3) 37.94 (4) 75.870 PB +1.420
4 Ignat Golovatsiuk (B1) BLR 38.30 (4) 37.77 (3) 76.070 SB +1.620
5 Stanislav Ignatenko (C2) BLR 40.04 (5) 39.83 (5) 79.870 SB +5.420
6 Viktor Rudenko (C1) BLR 40.75 (6) 40.21 (6) 80.960 SB +6.510
7 Evgeniy Bolgov (C1) BLR 40.84 (7) 40.69 (8) 81.530 SB +7.080
8 Jegor Smorgovitsj (B1) BLR 41.35 (8) 40.48 (7) 81.830 +7.380
9 Ivan Bytsjkov (B1) BLR 41.52 (9) 41.39 (9) 82.910 SB +8.460
10 Timofej Okunev (C2) BLR 41.63 (10) 41.66 (11) 83.290 SB +8.840
11 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (B1) BLR 42.04 (11) 41.43 (10) 83.470 +9.020
12 German Losev (C1) BLR 44.24 (12) 43.57 (12) 87.810 SB +13.360
13 Dmitrij Kovaltsjuk (B1) BLR 44.63 (13) 44.59 (14) 89.220 PB +14.770
14 Jevgenij Bogdanovitsj (B1) BLR 44.80 (14) 45.16 (15) 89.960 SB +15.510
15 Vladislav Zapojkin (C1) BLR 45.56 (15) SB 45.86 (18) 91.420 SB +16.970
16 Vladimir Sukhinin (D1) BLR 46.09 (17) 45.49 (16) 91.580 SB +17.130
17 Ilja Gantsjuk (C2) BLR 45.83 (16) 45.81 (17) 91.640 SB +17.190
18 Kirill Jevstignejev (B1) BLR 46.40 (18) 46.03 (19) SB 92.430 PB +17.980
19 Jevgenij Samustsjenko (C1) BLR 46.83 (19) 47.02 (20) 93.850 SB +19.400
20 Vitalij Kruglik (C2) BLR 47.01 (20) 47.42 (22) 94.430 PB +19.980
21 Ilja Jeremin (D2) BLR 47.98 (21) 47.41 (21) 95.390 PB +20.940
22 Anton Gajdajenko (D2) BLR 48.72 (22) 48.23 (23) SB 96.950 PB +22.500
23 Dmitrij Sukhinin (A1) BLR 50.12 (23) 49.57 (24) PB 99.690 PB +25.240
24 Mikhail Stsjerbak (Senior) BLR 51.69 (24) 51.20 (25) SB 102.890 PB +28.440
25 Konstantin Dolgusjin (C2) BLR 1:04.51 (26) 43.82 (13) 108.330 SB +33.880
26 Vladimir Makovitsj (C1) BLR 54.27 (25) 54.34 (26) 108.610 PB +34.160
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Kapustin (B2) BLR 37.22 -
2 Artiom Chaban (A1) BLR 37.37 +0.150
3 Dmitrij Listratenko (A1) BLR 37.93 +0.710
4 Ignat Golovatsiuk (B1) BLR 38.30 +1.080
5 Stanislav Ignatenko (C2) BLR 40.04 +2.820
6 Viktor Rudenko (C1) BLR 40.75 +3.530
7 Evgeniy Bolgov (C1) BLR 40.84 +3.620
8 Jegor Smorgovitsj (B1) BLR 41.35 +4.130
9 Ivan Bytsjkov (B1) BLR 41.52 +4.300
10 Timofej Okunev (C2) BLR 41.63 +4.410
11 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (B1) BLR 42.04 +4.820
12 German Losev (C1) BLR 44.24 +7.020
13 Dmitrij Kovaltsjuk (B1) BLR 44.63 +7.410
14 Jevgenij Bogdanovitsj (B1) BLR 44.80 +7.580
15 Vladislav Zapojkin (C1) BLR 45.56 SB +8.340
16 Ilja Gantsjuk (C2) BLR 45.83 +8.610
17 Vladimir Sukhinin (D1) BLR 46.09 +8.870
18 Kirill Jevstignejev (B1) BLR 46.40 +9.180
19 Jevgenij Samustsjenko (C1) BLR 46.83 +9.610
20 Vitalij Kruglik (C2) BLR 47.01 +9.790
21 Ilja Jeremin (D2) BLR 47.98 +10.760
22 Anton Gajdajenko (D2) BLR 48.72 +11.500
23 Dmitrij Sukhinin (A1) BLR 50.12 +12.900
24 Mikhail Stsjerbak (Senior) BLR 51.69 +14.470
25 Vladimir Makovitsj (C1) BLR 54.27 +17.050
26 Konstantin Dolgusjin (C2) BLR 1:04.51 +27.290
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
03.02.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artiom Chaban (A1) BLR 37.12 SB -
2 Anton Kapustin (B2) BLR 37.23 +0.110
3 Ignat Golovatsiuk (B1) BLR 37.77 +0.650
4 Dmitrij Listratenko (A1) BLR 37.94 +0.820
5 Stanislav Ignatenko (C2) BLR 39.83 +2.710
6 Viktor Rudenko (C1) BLR 40.21 +3.090
7 Jegor Smorgovitsj (B1) BLR 40.48 +3.360
8 Evgeniy Bolgov (C1) BLR 40.69 +3.570
9 Ivan Bytsjkov (B1) BLR 41.39 +4.270
10 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (B1) BLR 41.43 +4.310
11 Timofej Okunev (C2) BLR 41.66 +4.540
12 German Losev (C1) BLR 43.57 +6.450
13 Konstantin Dolgusjin (C2) BLR 43.82 +6.700
14 Dmitrij Kovaltsjuk (B1) BLR 44.59 +7.470
15 Jevgenij Bogdanovitsj (B1) BLR 45.16 +8.040
16 Vladimir Sukhinin (D1) BLR 45.49 +8.370
17 Ilja Gantsjuk (C2) BLR 45.81 +8.690
18 Vladislav Zapojkin (C1) BLR 45.86 +8.740
19 Kirill Jevstignejev (B1) BLR 46.03 SB +8.910
20 Jevgenij Samustsjenko (C1) BLR 47.02 +9.900
21 Ilja Jeremin (D2) BLR 47.41 +10.290
22 Vitalij Kruglik (C2) BLR 47.42 +10.300
23 Anton Gajdajenko (D2) BLR 48.23 SB +11.110
24 Dmitrij Sukhinin (A1) BLR 49.57 PB +12.450
25 Mikhail Stsjerbak (Senior) BLR 51.20 SB +14.080
26 Vladimir Makovitsj (C1) BLR 54.34 +17.220
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.02.2013

Single Day 2 - 02.02.2013

Samalogs 01. - 03.02.2013