Competition: Adavere Cup

Information:
  • 65 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 34 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 109 races

Women - 500 meter
17.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kerli Prohorenko (C1) EST 51.66 -
2 Viktoria Eistre (B2) EST 53.03 +1.370
3 Elizabeth Jõgi (Neo) EST 53.48 +1.820
4 Kertu Põldmaa (E1) EST 1:00.65 +8.990
5 Lisanne Indela (D1) EST 1:03.11 +11.450
6 Terje Õunapuu (M40) EST 1:06.26 NRM +14.600
7 Tea Visse (M60) EST 1:10.70 NRM +19.040
8 Maria Kannelaud (D1) EST 1:11.89 +20.230
9 Helena Kolbin (D2) EST 1:14.28 PB +22.620
10 Reili Venno (E2) EST 1:17.34 +25.680
11 Kaisa Kolbin (E2) EST 1:17.47 +25.810
12 Sirli Põldmaa (M40) EST 1:18.17 +26.510
13 Andra Adele Andruse (D1) EST 1:19.55 +27.890
14 Maria Mällas (M35) EST 1:25.68 +34.020
15 Madli Ange (F2) EST 1:25.84 +34.180
16 Marta Ange (C1) EST 1:28.72 +37.060
17 Sandra Kaer (F1) EST 1:33.12 +41.460
18 Helina Poom (M30) EST 1:40.33 +48.670
19 Kertu Uus (F2) EST 1:40.77 +49.110
20 Vilma Trummal (M60) EST 1:41.41 +49.750
21 Rahel Mällas (F2) EST 1:42.25 +50.590
22 Kirke Uus (E2) EST 1:46.98 +55.320
23 Silvia Venno (E1) EST 1:56.45 +1.04.790
24 Brigitta Riipus (E2) EST 2:05.35 SB +1.13.690
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
17.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kerli Prohorenko (C1) EST 1:48.49 SB -
2 Reili Venno (E2) EST 5:13.99 +3.25.500
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
17.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktoria Eistre (B2) EST 2:52.76 -
2 Elizabeth Jõgi (Neo) EST 2:54.48 +1.720
3 Terje Õunapuu (M40) EST 3:31.12 NRM +38.360
4 Tea Visse (M60) EST 3:31.49 NRM +38.730
5 Maria Mällas (M35) EST 4:15.62 +1.22.860
6 Sirli Põldmaa (M40) EST 4:21.55 +1.28.790
7 Helina Poom (M30) EST 4:36.22 +1.43.460
8 Vilma Trummal (M60) EST 5:03.36 +2.10.600
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
17.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kertu Põldmaa (E1) EST 36.56 -
2 Lisanne Indela (D1) EST 36.60 PB +0.040
3 Maria Kannelaud (D1) EST 43.03 PB +6.470
4 Helena Kolbin (D2) EST 43.48 PB +6.920
5 Andra Adele Andruse (D1) EST 43.88 PB +7.320
6 Kaisa Kolbin (E2) EST 45.58 +9.020
7 Madli Ange (F2) EST 49.41 +12.850
8 Grettel Juus (F1) EST 56.17 +19.610
9 Rahel Mällas (F2) EST 58.68 +22.120
10 Kertu Uus (F2) EST 59.10 +22.540
11 Kirke Koss (F1) EST 59.61 +23.050
12 Kristin Koss (F1) EST 1:01.37 +24.810
13 Kirke Uus (E2) EST 1:03.76 PB +27.200
14 Sandra Kaer (F1) EST 1:04.52 +27.960
15 Arabella Tammsaar (F1) EST 1:07.83 +31.270
16 Lilli Ange (F1) EST 1:15.90 +39.340
17 Grettel Kallasmaa (F1) EST 1:16.32 PB +39.760
18 Silvia Venno (E1) EST 1:20.90 +44.340
19 Brigitta Riipus (E2) EST 1:22.91 PB +46.350
NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best