Competition: Adavere Cup

Information:
  • 65 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 34 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 109 races

Text view of the competition results

Adavere Cup
17.01.2021
Välirada (EST)

500 meter (Women), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kerli Prohorenko      C1    EST   51.66                          
2     Viktoria Eistre       B2    EST   53.03     +1.370               
3     Elizabeth Jõgi        Neo   EST   53.48     +1.820               
4     Kertu Põldmaa         E1    EST   1:00.65   +8.990               
5     Lisanne Indela        D1    EST   1:03.11   +11.450              
6     Terje Õunapuu         M40   EST   1:06.26   +14.600     NRM      
7     Tea Visse             M60   EST   1:10.70   +19.040     NRM      
8     Maria Kannelaud       D1    EST   1:11.89   +20.230              
9     Helena Kolbin         D2    EST   1:14.28   +22.620     PB       
10    Reili Venno           E2    EST   1:17.34   +25.680              
11    Kaisa Kolbin          E2    EST   1:17.47   +25.810              
12    Sirli Põldmaa         M40   EST   1:18.17   +26.510              
13    Andra Adele Andruse   D1    EST   1:19.55   +27.890              
14    Maria Mällas          M35   EST   1:25.68   +34.020              
15    Madli Ange            F2    EST   1:25.84   +34.180              
16    Marta Ange            C1    EST   1:28.72   +37.060              
17    Sandra Kaer           F1    EST   1:33.12   +41.460              
18    Helina Poom           M30   EST   1:40.33   +48.670              
19    Kertu Uus             F2    EST   1:40.77   +49.110              
20    Vilma Trummal         M60   EST   1:41.41   +49.750              
21    Rahel Mällas          F2    EST   1:42.25   +50.590              
22    Kirke Uus             E2    EST   1:46.98   +55.320              
23    Silvia Venno          E1    EST   1:56.45   +1.04.790            
24    Brigitta Riipus       E2    EST   2:05.35   +1.13.690   SB       



1000 meter (Women), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kerli Prohorenko   C1   EST   1:48.49               SB       
2     Reili Venno        E2   EST   5:13.99   +3.25.500            



1500 meter (Women), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Viktoria Eistre   B2    EST   2:52.76                        
2     Elizabeth Jõgi    Neo   EST   2:54.48   +1.720               
3     Terje Õunapuu     M40   EST   3:31.12   +38.360     NRM      
4     Tea Visse         M60   EST   3:31.49   +38.730     NRM      
5     Maria Mällas      M35   EST   4:15.62   +1.22.860            
6     Sirli Põldmaa     M40   EST   4:21.55   +1.28.790            
7     Helina Poom       M30   EST   4:36.22   +1.43.460            
8     Vilma Trummal     M60   EST   5:03.36   +2.10.600            



300 meter (Women), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kertu Põldmaa         E1   EST   36.56                        
2     Lisanne Indela        D1   EST   36.60     +0.040    PB       
3     Maria Kannelaud       D1   EST   43.03     +6.470    PB       
4     Helena Kolbin         D2   EST   43.48     +6.920    PB       
5     Andra Adele Andruse   D1   EST   43.88     +7.320    PB       
6     Kaisa Kolbin          E2   EST   45.58     +9.020             
7     Madli Ange            F2   EST   49.41     +12.850            
8     Grettel Juus          F1   EST   56.17     +19.610            
9     Rahel Mällas          F2   EST   58.68     +22.120            
10    Kertu Uus             F2   EST   59.10     +22.540            
11    Kirke Koss            F1   EST   59.61     +23.050            
12    Kristin Koss          F1   EST   1:01.37   +24.810            
13    Kirke Uus             E2   EST   1:03.76   +27.200   PB       
14    Sandra Kaer           F1   EST   1:04.52   +27.960            
15    Arabella Tammsaar     F1   EST   1:07.83   +31.270            
16    Lilli Ange            F1   EST   1:15.90   +39.340            
17    Grettel Kallasmaa     F1   EST   1:16.32   +39.760   PB       
18    Silvia Venno          E1   EST   1:20.90   +44.340            
19    Brigitta Riipus       E2   EST   1:22.91   +46.350   PB       



500 meter (Men), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kaspar Kaljuvee             Neo   EST   42.04                          
2     Märt Kuus                   M40   EST   45.10     +3.060               
3     Kert Keskpaik               M35   EST   46.63     +4.590               
4     Karl-Martin Laasberg        B2    EST   51.53     +9.490               
5     Steffen Soha                C2    EST   52.55     +10.510              
6     Ego Veevel                  M55   EST   53.00     +10.960     NRM      
7     Marek Saar                  M35   EST   54.63     +12.590              
8     Art Markus Tamm             C2    EST   55.10     +13.060              
9     Raivo Laanemets             M50   EST   55.48     +13.440              
10    Pavel Iljin                 M35   EST   59.87     +17.830              
11    Kristo Ange                 M40   EST   1:03.90   +21.860              
12    Ants Kuusik                 M70   EST   1:06.93   +24.890              
13    Peeter Oranen               M40   EST   1:08.65   +26.610              
14    Kristen Soha                E2    EST   1:10.42   +28.380              
15    Kaido Poom                  M65   EST   1:10.59   +28.550              
16    Marten Mällas               E1    EST   1:11.18   +29.140              
17    Ralf Rooteman               E1    EST   1:17.13   +35.090              
18    Hillar Kaeval               M60   EST   1:20.36   +38.320     PB       
19    Kerret Koller               E1    EST   1:20.91   +38.870              
20    Romet Põldmaa               F2    EST   1:26.91   +44.870              
21    Vello Mõtte                 n/a   EST   1:33.41   +51.370     PB       
22    Alec Jasper Kull            F2    EST   1:36.20   +54.160              
23    Kristofer Aurelius Riipus   D2    EST   1:59.70   +1.17.660   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Philip Jõgi       B1   EST   1:49.43                     
2     Art Markus Tamm   C2   EST   1:54.19   +4.760            
3     Steffen Soha      C2   EST   1:55.46   +6.030            



3000 meter (Men), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kaspar Kaljuvee        Neo   EST   4:55.57                        
2     Kert Keskpaik          M35   EST   5:14.07   +18.500              
3     Märt Kuus              M40   EST   5:21.06   +25.490     SB       
4     Raivo Laanemets        M50   EST   5:43.89   +48.320              
5     Ego Veevel             M55   EST   5:46.18   +50.610     NRM      
6     Karl-Martin Laasberg   B2    EST   5:48.03   +52.460              
7     Marek Saar             M35   EST   5:52.78   +57.210              
8     Pavel Iljin            M35   EST   6:02.88   +1.07.310   PB       
9     Ants Kuusik            M70   EST   7:01.47   +2.05.900   SB       
10    Peeter Oranen          M40   EST   7:27.06   +2.31.490   PB       
11    Kaido Poom             M65   EST   7:34.35   +2.38.780   PB       
12    Kristo Ange            M40   EST   8:01.29   +3.05.720   PB       
13    Hillar Kaeval          M60   EST   8:23.27   +3.27.700   PB       



300 meter (Men), 17.01.2021

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kristen Soha           E2    EST   39.80                        
2     Marten Mällas          E1    EST   41.10     +1.300    PB       
3     Ralf Rooteman          E1    EST   43.15     +3.350             
4     Rando Saar             F1    EST   46.10     +6.300    PB       
5     Romet Põldmaa          F2    EST   46.69     +6.890             
6     Kerret Koller          E1    EST   47.88     +8.080    PB       
7     Henri Saar             F1    EST   48.69     +8.890    PB       
8     Alec Jasper Kull       F2    EST   49.80     +10.000            
9     Oliver Autor           F2    EST   59.73     +19.930   PB       
10    Maksimiljan Zavjalov   F1    EST   1:01.72   +21.920            
11    Sebastian Pärn         F1    EST   1:02.59   +22.790   PB       
12    Sädeli Karhu           F1    EST   1:05.15   +25.350   PB       
13    Andres Kallasmaa       n/a   EST   1:17.02   +37.220   PB       
14    Roco Lomp              n/a   EST   1:18.61   +38.810   PB       
15    Kristo Uus             F1    EST   1:22.54   +42.740   PB       
16    Teele Kolbin           F1    EST   1:26.76   +46.960   PB       
17    Chris Jarek Lomp       n/a   EST   1:33.50   +53.700   PB       



Adavere Cup
17.01.2021
Välirada (EST)

NAME                        AG    300M             500M             1000M           3000M            
Kristen Soha                E2    39.80     (1)    1:10.42   (14)                                    
Alec Jasper Kull            F2    49.80     (8)    1:36.20   (22)                                    
Marten Mällas               E1    41.10     (2)    1:11.18   (16)                                    
Ralf Rooteman               E1    43.15     (3)    1:17.13   (17)                                    
Kerret Koller               E1    47.88     (6)    1:20.91   (19)                                    
Romet Põldmaa               F2    46.69     (5)    1:26.91   (20)                                    
Henri Saar                  F1    48.69     (7)                                                      
Rando Saar                  F1    46.10     (4)                                                      
Oliver Autor                F2    59.73     (9)                                                      
Kristo Uus                  F1    1:22.54   (15)                                                     
Maksimiljan Zavjalov        F1    1:01.72   (10)                                                     
Sebastian Pärn              F1    1:02.59   (11)                                                     
Andres Kallasmaa            n/a   1:17.02   (13)                                                     
Roco Lomp                   n/a   1:18.61   (14)                                                     
Teele Kolbin                F1    1:26.76   (16)                                                     
Chris Jarek Lomp            n/a   1:33.50   (17)                                                     
Art Markus Tamm             C2                     55.10     (8)    1:54.19   (2)                    
Steffen Soha                C2                     52.55     (5)    1:55.46   (3)                    
Raivo Laanemets             M50                    55.48     (9)                    5:43.89   (4)    
Märt Kuus                   M40                    45.10     (2)                    5:21.06   (3)    
Ants Kuusik                 M70                    1:06.93   (12)                   7:01.47   (9)    
Kert Keskpaik               M35                    46.63     (3)                    5:14.07   (2)    
Kaspar Kaljuvee             Neo                    42.04     (1)                    4:55.57   (1)    
Ego Veevel                  M55                    53.00     (6)                    5:46.18   (5)    
Marek Saar                  M35                    54.63     (7)                    5:52.78   (7)    
Karl-Martin Laasberg        B2                     51.53     (4)                    5:48.03   (6)    
Kaido Poom                  M65                    1:10.59   (15)                   7:34.35   (11)   
Hillar Kaeval               M60                    1:20.36   (18)                   8:23.27   (13)   
Pavel Iljin                 M35                    59.87     (10)                   6:02.88   (8)    
Kristo Ange                 M40                    1:03.90   (11)                   8:01.29   (12)   
Peeter Oranen               M40                    1:08.65   (13)                   7:27.06   (10)   
Kristofer Aurelius Riipus   D2                     1:59.70   (23)                                    
Vello Mõtte                 n/a                    1:33.41   (21)                                    
Philip Jõgi                 B1                                      1:49.43   (1)                    

NAME                  AG    300M             300M             500M             1000M           1500M           
Lisanne Indela        D1    36.60     (2)                     1:03.11   (5)                                    
Andra Adele Andruse   D1    43.88     (5)                     1:19.55   (13)                                   
Kertu Põldmaa         E1    36.56     (1)                     1:00.65   (4)                                    
Maria Kannelaud       D1    43.03     (3)                     1:11.89   (8)                                    
Kaisa Kolbin          E2    45.58     (6)                     1:17.47   (11)                                   
Madli Ange            F2    49.41     (7)                     1:25.84   (15)                                   
Kirke Uus             E2    1:03.76   (13)                    1:46.98   (22)                                   
Kertu Uus             F2    59.10     (10)                    1:40.77   (19)                                   
Rahel Mällas          F2    58.68     (9)                     1:42.25   (21)                                   
Brigitta Riipus       E2    1:22.91   (19)                    2:05.35   (24)                                   
Helena Kolbin         D2    43.48     (4)                     1:14.28   (9)                                    
Sandra Kaer           F1    1:04.52   (14)                    1:33.12   (17)                                   
Silvia Venno          E1    1:20.90   (18)                    1:56.45   (23)                                   
Lilli Ange            F1    1:15.90   (16)                                                                     
Kristin Koss          F1    1:01.37   (12)                                                                     
Kirke Koss            F1    59.61     (11)                                                                     
Grettel Juus          F1    56.17     (8)                                                                      
Arabella Tammsaar     F1    1:07.83   (15)                                                                     
Grettel Kallasmaa     F1    1:16.32   (17)                                                                     
Sädeli Karhu          F1                     1:05.15   (12)                                                    
Kerli Prohorenko      C1                                      51.66     (1)    1:48.49   (1)                   
Reili Venno           E2                                      1:17.34   (10)   5:13.99   (2)                   
Tea Visse             M60                                     1:10.70   (7)                    3:31.49   (4)   
Viktoria Eistre       B2                                      53.03     (2)                    2:52.76   (1)   
Vilma Trummal         M60                                     1:41.41   (20)                   5:03.36   (8)   
Elizabeth Jõgi        Neo                                     53.48     (3)                    2:54.48   (2)   
Maria Mällas          M35                                     1:25.68   (14)                   4:15.62   (5)   
Terje Õunapuu         M40                                     1:06.26   (6)                    3:31.12   (3)   
Sirli Põldmaa         M40                                     1:18.17   (12)                   4:21.55   (6)   
Helina Poom           M30                                     1:40.33   (18)                   4:36.22   (7)   
Marta Ange            C1                                      1:28.72   (16)