Competition: Abonnementhouders DH

Information:
  • 99 athletes from 1 nation
  • 59 women and 40 men
  • 5 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 281 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Abonnementhouders DH
21.12.2014
De Uithof (NED)

Allround (Women), 21.12.2014

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE               100M 2. RACE               300M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lianne Koetsier        D2   NED   12.97          (1)    SB   13.30          (1)         33.81   (3)         187.700                       
2     Marjolein Starreveld   D2   NED   13.59          (6)         13.37          (2)    SB   33.09   (1)         189.950   +2.250              
3     Patricia Koot          E1   NED   13.41          (3)         13.52          (3)         33.25   (2)         190.066   +2.366              
4     Meerle van den Berg    D2   NED   13.40          (2)    SB   13.68          (5)         34.24   (7)         192.466   +4.766              
5     Laura Tacoma           D1   NED   13.77          (15)        13.61          (4)    PB   34.38   (8)    PB   194.200   +6.500              
6     Chloé Hoogendoorn      E2   NED   13.44          (4)    SB   13.72          (9)         35.14   (16)        194.366   +6.666              
7     Janique Hogewoning     D1   NED   13.61          (7)         13.70          (8)         34.71   (11)        194.400   +6.700              
8     Patou de Haas          D1   NED   13.74          (13)        13.80          (12)        34.12   (5)    SB   194.566   +6.866              
9     Fien Depuydt           D1   NED   13.70          (11)   PB   13.92          (18)        34.23   (6)    PB   195.150   +7.450              
10    Eva Klavert-Onnen      D2   NED   13.74          (12)   PB   13.85          (15)        34.68   (10)        195.750   +8.050              
11    Tessa van Schie        D2   NED   13.82          (16)   SB   13.83          (14)        34.56   (9)         195.850   +8.150              
12    Meike Tukker           D2   NED   13.92          (19)        13.80          (13)        34.78   (13)        196.566   +8.866              
13    Sam de Pater           D2   NED   13.67          (9)         13.69          (6)         36.02   (25)   PB   196.833   +9.133              
14    Erke Venstra           D2   NED   13.66          (8)         13.74          (10)        36.26   (26)        197.433   +9.733              
15    Kirsten Vliet          D2   NED   13.75          (14)   PB   13.92          (17)        35.79   (24)        198.000   +10.300             
16    Floortje Janssen       E2   NED   14.06          (22)        13.87          (16)   SB   35.04   (14)        198.050   +10.350             
17    Kirsi Hoogeveen        E2   NED   13.69          (10)   SB   13.70          (7)         36.68   (29)        198.083   +10.383             
18    Nerena van Vuuren      D2   NED   13.44          (5)         14.02          (19)        36.65   (28)        198.383   +10.683             
19    Yrsah Peek             D1   NED   13.85          (18)   SB   14.02          (20)        35.73   (23)        198.900   +11.200             
20    Joy van der Meer       D2   NED   14.09          (23)   PB   14.13          (25)        34.78   (12)   PB   199.066   +11.366             
21    Laura Qualm            D1   NED   13.99          (21)   SB   14.06          (21)        35.39   (17)   SB   199.233   +11.533             
22    Sophie Kraaijeveld     E2   NED   14.35          (31)        14.20          (29)        33.95   (4)         199.333   +11.633             
23    Annabelle Jung         D1   NED   13.85          (17)        13.75          (11)   PB   36.81   (30)        199.350   +11.650             
24    Lisa van Belle         E2   NED   14.17          (25)        14.09          (22)        35.46   (18)   SB   200.400   +12.700             
25    Meryem Celik           D1   NED   14.60          (41)        14.20          (28)        35.10   (15)        202.500   +14.800             
26    Cachéle Bron           D1   NED   14.53          (38)        14.17          (27)   PB   35.69   (20)        202.983   +15.283             
27    Bodine Vollering       E2   NED   14.14          (24)   SB   14.57          (41)        35.71   (22)   SB   203.066   +15.366             
28    Krista Geluk           D1   NED   14.23          (26)        14.11          (24)        37.11   (33)        203.550   +15.850             
29    Nienke Haaring         D2   NED   14.60          (40)        14.36          (33)        35.70   (21)        204.300   +16.600             
30    Clara van Zweden       E2   NED   14.30          (29)        14.11          (23)   SB   37.49   (38)        204.533   +16.833             
31    Iris Mulder            D1   NED   13.93          (20)        14.33          (32)        38.10   (44)        204.800   +17.100             
32    Anne van Bostelen      D2   NED   14.35          (30)   SB   14.42          (34)        36.82   (31)        205.216   +17.516             
33    Lieke Hoogendoorn      F2   NED   14.38          (33)        14.29          (30)        37.33   (34)        205.566   +17.866             
34    Nikita Fredrikze       D2   NED   14.43          (36)        14.48          (37)        37.04   (32)        206.283   +18.583             
35    Lotte Schwiebbe        D1   NED   14.37          (32)   PB   14.45          (35)        37.48   (37)        206.566   +18.866             
36    Emma Noz               E1   NED   14.72          (45)        14.51          (39)        36.45   (27)        206.900   +19.200             
37    Evi de Heer            E2   NED   14.64          (42)        14.13          (26)        37.97   (42)        207.133   +19.433             
38    Julia van den Berg     D2   NED   14.39          (34)        14.49          (38)        37.87   (41)        207.516   +19.816             
39    Myrthe Turk            D2   NED   14.56          (39)        14.52          (40)        37.62   (40)        208.100   +20.400             
40    Janne Kraamer          E2   NED   14.40          (35)        14.68          (44)        38.05   (43)        208.816   +21.116             
41    Fay Persoon            D1   NED   14.67          (44)        14.66          (43)        37.38   (35)   SB   208.950   +21.250             
42    Andrea Daudeij         D2   NED   14.75          (46)        14.30          (31)        38.74   (45)        209.816   +22.116             
43    Anna Eijsackers        E1   NED   14.66          (43)        14.90          (46)        37.46   (36)        210.233   +22.533             
44    Marjon Hoogenboom      D2   NED   14.24          (27)        14.74          (45)        39.24   (46)        210.300   +22.600             
45    Effie Kuiper           D1   NED   14.50          (37)        14.59          (42)        39.61   (47)        211.466   +23.766             
46    Suze Munters           D2   NED   14.85          (48)        14.47          (36)        41.70   (50)        216.100   +28.400             
47    Amanda van Leeuwen     F2   NED   14.84          (47)   SB   15.21          (48)        39.81   (48)        216.600   +28.900             
48    Janique Scholte        D1   NED   15.27          (49)        14.92          (47)   SB   40.08   (49)        217.750   +30.050             
49    Natasja van der Meer   D2   NED   14.24          (28)        19.75          (49)        35.50   (19)        229.116   +41.416             
      Wiep Foeken            D2   NED   -                          -                          -                   -                             
      Renee van der Ham      D1   NED   -                          -                          37.55   (39)        -                             



Allround (Men), 21.12.2014

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   100M 1. RACE               100M 2. RACE               300M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tijmen Slingerland        D2   NED   12.56          (1)         12.63          (1)         32.28   (1)         179.750                       
2     Pim Stuy                  D1   NED   12.94          (3)         12.99          (2)         32.98   (2)         184.616   +4.866              
3     Tijn van Til              D1   NED   12.93          (2)    SB   13.42          (8)         33.57   (8)         187.700   +7.950              
4     Neil Ammerlaan            D2   NED   13.33          (7)         13.37          (6)         33.15   (3)         188.750   +9.000              
5     Lucas van der Sprong      D1   NED   13.00          (4)    PB   13.54          (10)        33.81   (9)    SB   189.050   +9.300              
6     Sebastian Rutjes          D2   NED   13.23          (5)         13.03          (3)    PB   34.82   (17)        189.333   +9.583              
7     Ivo Ridder                E2   NED   13.33          (6)         13.36          (5)         33.90   (10)        189.950   +10.200             
8     Ofke Teekens              E2   NED   13.36          (8)    SB   13.43          (9)         34.12   (11)        190.816   +11.066             
9     Freek van Dongen          D2   NED   13.53          (10)        13.71          (15)        33.34   (4)         191.766   +12.016             
10    Jurre Vernhout            D2   NED   13.39          (9)    SB   13.55          (11)        34.32   (12)   SB   191.900   +12.150             
11    Jort van der Geest        D2   NED   13.64          (13)        13.65          (13)        33.47   (5)         192.233   +12.483             
12    Colin van Duivenvoorden   D1   NED   13.60          (11)   SB   13.78          (18)        33.50   (6)         192.733   +12.983             
13    Jop Vernhout              D2   NED   13.82          (18)        13.57          (12)        34.74   (15)        194.850   +15.100             
14    Mischa Rook               D2   NED   13.64          (12)        13.27          (4)    PB   36.79   (25)        195.866   +16.116             
15    Freek Bennis              D2   NED   13.80          (16)        13.66          (14)   SB   35.16   (18)   SB   195.900   +16.150             
16    Bart van Santen           D2   NED   13.89          (22)        13.73          (16)        34.69   (14)        195.916   +16.166             
17    Maurits Overbeek          D2   NED   13.85          (21)        13.88          (21)        34.75   (16)        196.566   +16.816             
18    Dennis Vergeer            D1   NED   13.67          (14)        13.77          (17)        35.68   (20)        196.666   +16.916             
19    Jochem Zant               D1   NED   13.84          (20)        13.82          (20)        36.18   (23)        198.600   +18.850             
20    Ard Ammerlaan             D1   NED   13.83          (19)        13.98          (23)        35.92   (22)        198.916   +19.166             
21    Timo Boersema             E1   NED   13.82          (17)        13.81          (19)        36.85   (26)        199.566   +19.816             
22    Sigidur Visch             D2   NED   13.68          (15)   PB   13.96          (22)        36.89   (27)        199.683   +19.933             
23    Stan Olsthoorn            D1   NED   14.16          (26)        13.99          (24)        35.47   (19)        199.866   +20.116             
24    Cas Brouwer               D1   NED   13.99          (24)        14.08          (25)        35.84   (21)        200.083   +20.333             
25    Niels Spruijt             D2   NED   13.93          (23)   PB   14.17          (27)        36.19   (24)        200.816   +21.066             
26    Floris Joustra            D1   NED   14.02          (25)        14.23          (28)        37.17   (28)   SB   203.200   +23.450             
27    Fabian Radt               E2   NED   14.77          (31)        14.62          (30)        34.59   (13)        204.600   +24.850             
28    Thijs Heezen              D2   NED   14.20          (27)        14.63          (31)        37.45   (30)        206.566   +26.816             
29    Pepijn de Nie             D2   NED   14.34          (28)        14.13          (26)   SB   39.38   (32)        207.983   +28.233             
30    Max Jansen                D1   NED   14.66          (30)        14.74          (32)        37.25   (29)   SB   209.083   +29.333             
31    Wouter Starreveld         E2   NED   14.56          (29)        14.53          (29)        38.27   (31)        209.233   +29.483             
      Sjors Tettero             D1   NED   -                          13.41          (7)         33.55   (7)         -                             



Allround (Women), 21.12.2014

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   500M                 700M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Germaine van Kesteren      C2   NED   53.92     (1)        1:16.00   (2)   PB   108.205                       
2     Larissa den Ouden          C2   NED   55.98     (2)   SB   1:20.62   (3)   PB   113.565   +5.360              
3     Iris van Staalduinen       C2   NED   56.53     (3)        1:22.71   (4)   PB   115.608   +7.403              
4     Cheyenne van der Breggen   C1   NED   1:03.45   (7)        1:14.89   (1)   PB   116.942   +8.737              
5     Melanie Roest              C2   NED   57.55     (4)        1:24.26   (6)   PB   117.735   +9.530              
6     Iris Hoogenboom            C2   NED   58.11     (5)        1:24.35   (7)   PB   118.360   +10.155             
7     Romy Vermeulen             C1   NED   59.65     (6)        1:23.52   (5)   PB   119.307   +11.102             
      Esther Vrugt               C2   NED   -                    -                    -                             



Allround (Men), 21.12.2014

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   500M             700M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Bob van Berge Henegouwen   C1   NED   50.33   (1)      1:11.96   (1)   PB   101.730                      
2     Alexander Doornekamp       C1   NED   51.85   (2)      1:15.73   (5)   SB   105.942   +4.212             
3     Joppe Kleiweg              C1   NED   53.71   (3)      1:15.30   (3)   PB   107.495   +5.765             
4     Thomas van Marrewijk       C1   NED   54.21   (5)      1:15.20   (2)   PB   107.924   +6.194             
5     Leon Wenteler              C1   NED   55.04   (6)      1:16.26   (6)   PB   109.511   +7.781             
6     Diomi Bron                 C1   NED   53.80   (4)      1:18.12   (7)        109.600   +7.870             
      Tom Beukenkamp             C1   NED   -                -                    -                            
      Cas Kopmels                C1   NED   -                1:15.52   (4)   PB   -                            



Abonnementhouders DH
21.12.2014
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                       AG   100M (1. RACE)          100M (2. RACE)          300M           500M          700M            
Max Jansen                 D1   14.66            (30)   14.74            (32)   37.25   (29)                                 
Freek Bennis               D2   13.80            (16)   13.66            (14)   35.16   (18)                                 
Ard Ammerlaan              D1   13.83            (19)   13.98            (23)   35.92   (22)                                 
Cas Brouwer                D1   13.99            (24)   14.08            (25)   35.84   (21)                                 
Floris Joustra             D1   14.02            (25)   14.23            (28)   37.17   (28)                                 
Thijs Heezen               D2   14.20            (27)   14.63            (31)   37.45   (30)                                 
Tijn van Til               D1   12.93            (2)    13.42            (8)    33.57   (8)                                  
Colin van Duivenvoorden    D1   13.60            (11)   13.78            (18)   33.50   (6)                                  
Pepijn de Nie              D2   14.34            (28)   14.13            (26)   39.38   (32)                                 
Niels Spruijt              D2   13.93            (23)   14.17            (27)   36.19   (24)                                 
Sebastian Rutjes           D2   13.23            (5)    13.03            (3)    34.82   (17)                                 
Wouter Starreveld          E2   14.56            (29)   14.53            (29)   38.27   (31)                                 
Tijmen Slingerland         D2   12.56            (1)    12.63            (1)    32.28   (1)                                  
Stan Olsthoorn             D1   14.16            (26)   13.99            (24)   35.47   (19)                                 
Bart van Santen            D2   13.89            (22)   13.73            (16)   34.69   (14)                                 
Mischa Rook                D2   13.64            (12)   13.27            (4)    36.79   (25)                                 
Sigidur Visch              D2   13.68            (15)   13.96            (22)   36.89   (27)                                 
Neil Ammerlaan             D2   13.33            (7)    13.37            (6)    33.15   (3)                                  
Freek van Dongen           D2   13.53            (10)   13.71            (15)   33.34   (4)                                  
Lucas van der Sprong       D1   13.00            (4)    13.54            (10)   33.81   (9)                                  
Ofke Teekens               E2   13.36            (8)    13.43            (9)    34.12   (11)                                 
Maurits Overbeek           D2   13.85            (21)   13.88            (21)   34.75   (16)                                 
Fabian Radt                E2   14.77            (31)   14.62            (30)   34.59   (13)                                 
Pim Stuy                   D1   12.94            (3)    12.99            (2)    32.98   (2)                                  
Dennis Vergeer             D1   13.67            (14)   13.77            (17)   35.68   (20)                                 
Jurre Vernhout             D2   13.39            (9)    13.55            (11)   34.32   (12)                                 
Jop Vernhout               D2   13.82            (18)   13.57            (12)   34.74   (15)                                 
Sjors Tettero              D1   DNS                     13.41            (7)    33.55   (7)                                  
Timo Boersema              E1   13.82            (17)   13.81            (19)   36.85   (26)                                 
Jochem Zant                D1   13.84            (20)   13.82            (20)   36.18   (23)                                 
Ivo Ridder                 E2   13.33            (6)    13.36            (5)    33.90   (10)                                 
Jort van der Geest         D2   13.64            (13)   13.65            (13)   33.47   (5)                                  
Thomas van Marrewijk       C1                                                                  54.21   (5)   1:15.20   (2)   
Joppe Kleiweg              C1                                                                  53.71   (3)   1:15.30   (3)   
Tom Beukenkamp             C1                                                                  DNS           DNS             
Bob van Berge Henegouwen   C1                                                                  50.33   (1)   1:11.96   (1)   
Diomi Bron                 C1                                                                  53.80   (4)   1:18.12   (7)   
Alexander Doornekamp       C1                                                                  51.85   (2)   1:15.73   (5)   
Leon Wenteler              C1                                                                  55.04   (6)   1:16.26   (6)   
Cas Kopmels                C1                                                                  DNF           1:15.52   (4)   

NAME                       AG   100M (1. RACE)          100M (2. RACE)          300M           500M            700M            
Iris Mulder                D1   13.93            (20)   14.33            (32)   38.10   (44)                                   
Tessa van Schie            D2   13.82            (16)   13.83            (14)   34.56   (9)                                    
Eva Klavert-Onnen          D2   13.74            (12)   13.85            (15)   34.68   (10)                                   
Wiep Foeken                D2   DNS                     DNS                     DNS                                            
Meerle van den Berg        D2   13.40            (2)    13.68            (5)    34.24   (7)                                    
Julia van den Berg         D2   14.39            (34)   14.49            (38)   37.87   (41)                                   
Bodine Vollering           E2   14.14            (24)   14.57            (41)   35.71   (22)                                   
Janique Scholte            D1   15.27            (49)   14.92            (47)   40.08   (49)                                   
Krista Geluk               D1   14.23            (26)   14.11            (24)   37.11   (33)                                   
Patricia Koot              E1   13.41            (3)    13.52            (3)    33.25   (2)                                    
Chloé Hoogendoorn          E2   13.44            (4)    13.72            (9)    35.14   (16)                                   
Anna Eijsackers            E1   14.66            (43)   14.90            (46)   37.46   (36)                                   
Lieke Hoogendoorn          F2   14.38            (33)   14.29            (30)   37.33   (34)                                   
Amanda van Leeuwen         F2   14.84            (47)   15.21            (48)   39.81   (48)                                   
Marjon Hoogenboom          D2   14.24            (27)   14.74            (45)   39.24   (46)                                   
Nienke Haaring             D2   14.60            (40)   14.36            (33)   35.70   (21)                                   
Kirsten Vliet              D2   13.75            (14)   13.92            (17)   35.79   (24)                                   
Yrsah Peek                 D1   13.85            (18)   14.02            (20)   35.73   (23)                                   
Lisa van Belle             E2   14.17            (25)   14.09            (22)   35.46   (18)                                   
Laura Tacoma               D1   13.77            (15)   13.61            (4)    34.38   (8)                                    
Annabelle Jung             D1   13.85            (17)   13.75            (11)   36.81   (30)                                   
Fien Depuydt               D1   13.70            (11)   13.92            (18)   34.23   (6)                                    
Effie Kuiper               D1   14.50            (37)   14.59            (42)   39.61   (47)                                   
Marjolein Starreveld       D2   13.59            (6)    13.37            (2)    33.09   (1)                                    
Laura Qualm                D1   13.99            (21)   14.06            (21)   35.39   (17)                                   
Kirsi Hoogeveen            E2   13.69            (10)   13.70            (7)    36.68   (29)                                   
Myrthe Turk                D2   14.56            (39)   14.52            (40)   37.62   (40)                                   
Joy van der Meer           D2   14.09            (23)   14.13            (25)   34.78   (12)                                   
Fay Persoon                D1   14.67            (44)   14.66            (43)   37.38   (35)                                   
Patou de Haas              D1   13.74            (13)   13.80            (12)   34.12   (5)                                    
Renee van der Ham          D1   DNS                     DNS                     37.55   (39)                                   
Emma Noz                   E1   14.72            (45)   14.51            (39)   36.45   (27)                                   
Erke Venstra               D2   13.66            (8)    13.74            (10)   36.26   (26)                                   
Nerena van Vuuren          D2   13.44            (5)    14.02            (19)   36.65   (28)                                   
Cachéle Bron               D1   14.53            (38)   14.17            (27)   35.69   (20)                                   
Lianne Koetsier            D2   12.97            (1)    13.30            (1)    33.81   (3)                                    
Meike Tukker               D2   13.92            (19)   13.80            (13)   34.78   (13)                                   
Anne van Bostelen          D2   14.35            (30)   14.42            (34)   36.82   (31)                                   
Natasja van der Meer       D2   14.24            (28)   19.75            (49)   35.50   (19)                                   
Lotte Schwiebbe            D1   14.37            (32)   14.45            (35)   37.48   (37)                                   
Suze Munters               D2   14.85            (48)   14.47            (36)   41.70   (50)                                   
Sam de Pater               D2   13.67            (9)    13.69            (6)    36.02   (25)                                   
Clara van Zweden           E2   14.30            (29)   14.11            (23)   37.49   (38)                                   
Floortje Janssen           E2   14.06            (22)   13.87            (16)   35.04   (14)                                   
Janne Kraamer              E2   14.40            (35)   14.68            (44)   38.05   (43)                                   
Meryem Celik               D1   14.60            (41)   14.20            (28)   35.10   (15)                                   
Nikita Fredrikze           D2   14.43            (36)   14.48            (37)   37.04   (32)                                   
Evi de Heer                E2   14.64            (42)   14.13            (26)   37.97   (42)                                   
Sophie Kraaijeveld         E2   14.35            (31)   14.20            (29)   33.95   (4)                                    
Janique Hogewoning         D1   13.61            (7)    13.70            (8)    34.71   (11)                                   
Andrea Daudeij             D2   14.75            (46)   14.30            (31)   38.74   (45)                                   
Germaine van Kesteren      C2                                                                  53.92     (1)   1:16.00   (2)   
Romy Vermeulen             C1                                                                  59.65     (6)   1:23.52   (5)   
Cheyenne van der Breggen   C1                                                                  1:03.45   (7)   1:14.89   (1)   
Larissa den Ouden          C2                                                                  55.98     (2)   1:20.62   (3)   
Esther Vrugt               C2                                                                  DNS             DNS             
Iris Hoogenboom            C2                                                                  58.11     (5)   1:24.35   (7)   
Melanie Roest              C2                                                                  57.55     (4)   1:24.26   (6)   
Iris van Staalduinen       C2                                                                  56.53     (3)   1:22.71   (4)