Competition: Abonneementhouderswedstrijd

Rink:
Den Haag (NED)
Date:
14.11.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 120 athletes from 2 nations
  • 59 women and 61 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 240 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m
14.11.2010

PosNameNation100m500mPointsDiff
1 Joost van Dobbenburgh (D2) NED 11.59 (1) 44.27 (1) 102.220 -
2 Tijmen Snel (D2) NED 11.64 (2) SB 46.29 (3) 104.490 +2.270
3 Calvin van Klink (D2) NED 11.82 (3) SB 45.67 (2) 104.770 +2.550
4 Pepijn Priessen (D2) NED 12.13 (4) 46.77 (4) 107.420 +5.200
5 Rik Qualm (D2) NED 12.21 (5) SB 48.18 (5) 109.230 +7.010
6 Freek van den Berg (D2) NED 12.46 (6) SB 50.18 (8) 112.480 +10.260
7 Niels Boele (D2) NED 12.86 (13) 48.54 (6) 112.840 +10.620
8 Jasper Kettenis (D1) NED 12.55 (7) SB 50.51 (10) 113.260 +11.040
9 Adne van Diest (D1) NED 12.63 (9) SB 51.76 (11) 114.910 +12.690
10 Rienk Engele (D2) NED 13.12 (19) 49.79 (7) 115.390 +13.170
11 Randy den Hartog (D2) NED 12.61 (8) 52.34 (12) 115.390 +13.170
12 Erik van Schijndel (D2) NED 12.84 (12) SB 53.16 (19) 117.360 +15.140
13 Wouter Bruinsma (D2) NED 12.95 (15) SB 52.73 (13) 117.480 +15.260
14 Mike Van Raavens (D2) NED 12.84 (11) SB 53.61 (21) 117.810 +15.590
15 Niek Rijnders (D1) NED 13.06 (18) SB 52.79 (15) 118.090 +15.870
16 Kas Van Kordelaar (D1) NED 13.21 (27) 52.75 (14) 118.800 +16.580
17 Jim Duijvesteijn (D2) NED 12.68 (10) SB 55.75 (36) 119.150 +16.930
18 Ijen Ruijgrok (D1) NED 12.89 (14) SB 54.80 (28) 119.250 +17.030
19 Joost Lengkeek (D2) NED 13.28 (29) SB 52.86 (17) 119.260 +17.040
20 Bram van der Zwet (D2) NED 13.29 (31) 52.98 (18) 119.430 +17.210
21 Maarten Schoonens (D2) NED 13.33 (33) 52.79 (16) 119.440 +17.220
22 Remon van de Velde (D1) NED 13.16 (25) SB 53.71 (22) 119.510 +17.290
23 Daley Cousins (D2) NED 12.99 (17) 54.62 (27) 119.570 +17.350
24 Edward Jansen (D2) NED 13.12 (20) 54.07 (23) 119.670 +17.450
25 Ferdinand Jansen (D2) NED 12.96 (16) 55.02 (31) 119.820 +17.600
26 Daan de Kogel (D2) NED 13.15 (23) 54.87 (29) 120.620 +18.400
27 Jordy Blokland (D1) NED 13.12 (21) SB 55.24 (33) SB 120.840 +18.620
28 Tom den Heijer (E2) NED 13.20 (26) SB 54.97 (30) 120.970 +18.750
29 Tom Zegers (D1) NED 13.33 (32) SB 54.42 (25) 121.070 +18.850
30 Dirk van den Beukel (D2) NED 13.15 (24) SB 55.50 (35) 121.250 +19.030
31 Lars van der Grift (D2) NED 13.55 (38) 54.22 (24) 121.970 +19.750
32 Tes van der Vlist (D1) NED 13.43 (35) 55.17 (32) 122.320 +20.100
33 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 13.26 (28) 56.15 (38) 122.450 +20.230
34 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 13.29 (30) 56.24 (39) 122.690 +20.470
35 Raymon Slingerland (D2) NED 13.48 (36) 55.38 (34) 122.780 +20.560
36 Tom Rijnsburger (D2) NED 13.82 (48) SB 54.57 (26) 123.670 +21.450
37 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 13.50 (37) 56.40 (41) 123.900 +21.680
38 Yanick de Pater (D2) NED 13.69 (41) 55.97 (37) 124.420 +22.200
39 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 13.64 (40) NRJ 56.26 (40) 124.460 +22.240
40 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 13.61 (39) 56.81 (43) 124.860 +22.640
41 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 13.80 (47) SB 56.58 (42) 125.580 +23.360
42 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 13.82 (50) 57.34 (46) 126.440 +24.220
43 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 13.78 (44) 58.18 (49) 127.080 +24.860
44 Martijn Van Loon (D1) NED 13.97 (51) 57.26 (45) 127.110 +24.890
45 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 13.76 (43) SB 58.31 (50) 127.110 +24.890
46 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 14.23 (54) 57.19 (44) 128.340 +26.120
47 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 14.14 (53) 57.84 (48) 128.540 +26.320
48 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 14.10 (52) SB 58.73 (51) 129.230 +27.010
49 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 13.79 (46) 1:01.91 (53) 130.860 +28.640
50 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 13.76 (42) 1:03.43 (56) 132.230 +30.010
51 Anthony Ansah (D1) NED 13.82 (49) SB 1:03.34 (55) SB 132.440 +30.220
52 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 14.30 (55) SB 1:02.15 (54) 133.650 +31.430
53 Joran Hol (D1) NED 13.79 (45) 1:04.85 (58) 133.800 +31.580
54 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 14.33 (56) 1:04.36 (57) 136.010 +33.790
55 Cas Hoogenboom (D1) NED 13.36 (34) SB 1:10.35 (59) 137.150 +34.930
56 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 13.13 (22) PB 1:16.99 (60) 142.640 +40.420
57 Frank Mostert (D2) NED 18.96 (58) 50.19 (9) 144.990 +42.770
Tom van Koppen (D2) NED DNS 58.83 (52) SB - -
Bas van Belle (E2) NED DNS 57.53 (47) - -
Jeroen van der Wal (D1) NED DQ 53.25 (20) - -
William De Mooij (D2) NED 14.69 (57) DQ - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
14.11.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joost van Dobbenburgh (D2) NED 11.59 -
2 Tijmen Snel (D2) NED 11.64 SB +0.050
3 Calvin van Klink (D2) NED 11.82 SB +0.230
4 Pepijn Priessen (D2) NED 12.13 +0.540
5 Rik Qualm (D2) NED 12.21 SB +0.620
6 Freek van den Berg (D2) NED 12.46 SB +0.870
7 Jasper Kettenis (D1) NED 12.55 SB +0.960
8 Randy den Hartog (D2) NED 12.61 +1.020
9 Adne van Diest (D1) NED 12.63 SB +1.040
10 Jim Duijvesteijn (D2) NED 12.68 SB +1.090
11 Mike Van Raavens (D2) NED 12.84 SB +1.250
12 Erik van Schijndel (D2) NED 12.84 SB +1.250
13 Niels Boele (D2) NED 12.86 +1.270
14 Ijen Ruijgrok (D1) NED 12.89 SB +1.300
15 Wouter Bruinsma (D2) NED 12.95 SB +1.360
16 Ferdinand Jansen (D2) NED 12.96 +1.370
17 Daley Cousins (D2) NED 12.99 +1.400
18 Niek Rijnders (D1) NED 13.06 SB +1.470
19 Rienk Engele (D2) NED 13.12 +1.530
20 Edward Jansen (D2) NED 13.12 +1.530
21 Jordy Blokland (D1) NED 13.12 SB +1.530
22 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 13.13 PB +1.540
23 Daan de Kogel (D2) NED 13.15 +1.560
24 Dirk van den Beukel (D2) NED 13.15 SB +1.560
25 Remon van de Velde (D1) NED 13.16 SB +1.570
26 Tom den Heijer (E2) NED 13.20 SB +1.610
27 Kas Van Kordelaar (D1) NED 13.21 +1.620
28 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 13.26 +1.670
29 Joost Lengkeek (D2) NED 13.28 SB +1.690
30 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 13.29 +1.700
31 Bram van der Zwet (D2) NED 13.29 +1.700
32 Tom Zegers (D1) NED 13.33 SB +1.740
33 Maarten Schoonens (D2) NED 13.33 +1.740
34 Cas Hoogenboom (D1) NED 13.36 SB +1.770
35 Tes van der Vlist (D1) NED 13.43 +1.840
36 Raymon Slingerland (D2) NED 13.48 +1.890
37 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 13.50 +1.910
38 Lars van der Grift (D2) NED 13.55 +1.960
39 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 13.61 +2.020
40 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 13.64 NRJ +2.050
41 Yanick de Pater (D2) NED 13.69 +2.100
42 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 13.76 +2.170
43 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 13.76 SB +2.170
44 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 13.78 +2.190
45 Joran Hol (D1) NED 13.79 +2.200
46 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 13.79 +2.200
47 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 13.80 SB +2.210
48 Tom Rijnsburger (D2) NED 13.82 SB +2.230
49 Anthony Ansah (D1) NED 13.82 SB +2.230
50 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 13.82 +2.230
51 Martijn Van Loon (D1) NED 13.97 +2.380
52 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 14.10 SB +2.510
53 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 14.14 +2.550
54 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 14.23 +2.640
55 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 14.30 SB +2.710
56 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 14.33 +2.740
57 William De Mooij (D2) NED 14.69 +3.100
58 Frank Mostert (D2) NED 18.96 +7.370
DNS Tom van Koppen (D2) NED DNS -
DNS Bas van Belle (E2) NED DNS -
DQ Jeroen van der Wal (D1) NED DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
14.11.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joost van Dobbenburgh (D2) NED 44.27 -
2 Calvin van Klink (D2) NED 45.67 +1.400
3 Tijmen Snel (D2) NED 46.29 +2.020
4 Pepijn Priessen (D2) NED 46.77 +2.500
5 Rik Qualm (D2) NED 48.18 +3.910
6 Niels Boele (D2) NED 48.54 +4.270
7 Rienk Engele (D2) NED 49.79 +5.520
8 Freek van den Berg (D2) NED 50.18 +5.910
9 Frank Mostert (D2) NED 50.19 +5.920
10 Jasper Kettenis (D1) NED 50.51 +6.240
11 Adne van Diest (D1) NED 51.76 +7.490
12 Randy den Hartog (D2) NED 52.34 +8.070
13 Wouter Bruinsma (D2) NED 52.73 +8.460
14 Kas Van Kordelaar (D1) NED 52.75 +8.480
15 Niek Rijnders (D1) NED 52.79 +8.520
16 Maarten Schoonens (D2) NED 52.79 +8.520
17 Joost Lengkeek (D2) NED 52.86 +8.590
18 Bram van der Zwet (D2) NED 52.98 +8.710
19 Erik van Schijndel (D2) NED 53.16 +8.890
20 Jeroen van der Wal (D1) NED 53.25 +8.980
21 Mike Van Raavens (D2) NED 53.61 +9.340
22 Remon van de Velde (D1) NED 53.71 +9.440
23 Edward Jansen (D2) NED 54.07 +9.800
24 Lars van der Grift (D2) NED 54.22 +9.950
25 Tom Zegers (D1) NED 54.42 +10.150
26 Tom Rijnsburger (D2) NED 54.57 +10.300
27 Daley Cousins (D2) NED 54.62 +10.350
28 Ijen Ruijgrok (D1) NED 54.80 +10.530
29 Daan de Kogel (D2) NED 54.87 +10.600
30 Tom den Heijer (E2) NED 54.97 +10.700
31 Ferdinand Jansen (D2) NED 55.02 +10.750
32 Tes van der Vlist (D1) NED 55.17 +10.900
33 Jordy Blokland (D1) NED 55.24 SB +10.970
34 Raymon Slingerland (D2) NED 55.38 +11.110
35 Dirk van den Beukel (D2) NED 55.50 +11.230
36 Jim Duijvesteijn (D2) NED 55.75 +11.480
37 Yanick de Pater (D2) NED 55.97 +11.700
38 Dennis Hubert (D2) NED 56.15 +11.880
39 Teun de Wit (E2) NED 56.24 +11.970
40 Samuel Airey (D1) GBR 56.26 +11.990
41 Thomas Hoogendoorn (D1) NED 56.40 +12.130
42 Nick van Keulen (D1) NED 56.58 +12.310
43 Gerben van Leeuwen (D1) NED 56.81 +12.540
44 Hugo de Fraiture (D1) NED 57.19 +12.920
45 Martijn Van Loon (D1) NED 57.26 +12.990
46 Ijsbrand de Vos (D2) NED 57.34 +13.070
47 Bas van Belle (E2) NED 57.53 +13.260
48 Mathijs van den Hengel (D2) NED 57.84 +13.570
49 Rens van den Beukel (D2) NED 58.18 +13.910
50 Sander Hoogendoorn (E1) NED 58.31 +14.040
51 Bas Jansen (D1) NED 58.73 +14.460
52 Tom van Koppen (D2) NED 58.83 SB +14.560
53 Tijmen van der Drift (D1) NED 1:01.91 +17.640
54 Tom Hoogenboom (E2) NED 1:02.15 +17.880
55 Anthony Ansah (D1) NED 1:03.34 SB +19.070
56 Jur Zijlstra (D2) NED 1:03.43 +19.160
57 Jim Tellier (D2) NED 1:04.36 +20.090
58 Joran Hol (D1) NED 1:04.85 +20.580
59 Cas Hoogenboom (D1) NED 1:10.35 +26.080
60 Rick Mesken (D1) NED 1:16.99 +32.720
DQ William De Mooij (D2) NED DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14.11.2010