Season Standing 1500 Meter / 2021 - 2022 / Women / Germany

PosNameTimeCompetitionRinkDate
1 Patrick Beckert (Senior) 1:46.38 1. World Cup 2015/2016 Calgary (CAN) 13. - 15.11.2015
2 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:47.25 2. World Cup 2015/2016 Salt Lake City (USA) 20. - 22.11.2015
3 Patrick Beckert (Senior) 1:47.69 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
4 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:47.90 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
5 Joel Dufter (Neo) 1:49.06 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
6 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:49.26 3. World Cup 2015/2016 Inzell (GER) 04. - 06.12.2015
7 Patrick Beckert (Senior) 1:49.38 World Allround Championships 2016 Berlin (GER) 05. - 06.03.2016
8 Patrick Beckert (Senior) 1:49.73 5. World Cup 2015/2016 Stavanger (NOR) 29. - 31.01.2016
9 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:49.75 4. World Cup 2015/2016 Heerenveen (NED) 11. - 13.12.2015
10 Joel Dufter (Neo) 1:49.96 3. World Cup 2015/2016 Inzell (GER) 04. - 06.12.2015
11 Patrick Beckert (Senior) 1:50.01 International Race Erfurt (GER) 17. - 18.10.2015
12 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) 1:50.33 3. World Cup 2015/2016 Inzell (GER) 04. - 06.12.2015
13 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:50.34 5. World Cup 2015/2016 Stavanger (NOR) 29. - 31.01.2016
14 Jonas Pflug (Neo) 1:50.41 3. World Cup 2015/2016 Inzell (GER) 04. - 06.12.2015
15 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) 1:50.58 International Season Opening Inzell (GER) 10. - 11.10.2015
16 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) 1:50.73 5. World Cup 2015/2016 Stavanger (NOR) 29. - 31.01.2016
17 Philipp Steinert (Neo) 1:50.93 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
18 Philipp Steinert (Neo) 1:51.27 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
19 Philipp Steinert (Neo) 1:51.29 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
20 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:51.30 International Season Opening Inzell (GER) 10. - 11.10.2015
21 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:51.33 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 12. - 13.03.2016
22 Joel Dufter (Neo) 1:51.41 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 12. - 13.03.2016
23 Manuel Gras (Neo) 1:51.47 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
24 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) 1:51.53 Rahmenprogramm & Weltcup-Qualifikation Berlin (GER) 16. - 17.01.2016
25 Noel Müller (Neo) 1:51.74 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
26 Jonas Pflug (Neo) 1:51.93 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
27 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) 1:52.05 World Allround Championships 2016 Berlin (GER) 05. - 06.03.2016
28 Manuel Gras (Neo) 1:52.11 Internationaler Vereinswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 13. - 14.02.2016
29 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) 1:52.36 German Allround Championships 2016 Berlin (GER) 16. - 17.01.2016
30 Jonas Pflug (Neo) 1:52.40 International Season Opening Inzell (GER) 10. - 11.10.2015
31 Manuel Gras (Neo) 1:52.43 International Race Inzell (GER) 23. - 24.10.2015
32 Manuel Gras (Neo) 1:52.47 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
33 Noel Müller (Neo) 1:52.50 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
34 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:52.53 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
35 Joel Dufter (Neo) 1:52.57 International Season Opening Inzell (GER) 10. - 11.10.2015
36 Manuel Gras (Neo) 1:52.60 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 12. - 13.03.2016
37 Alexander Bismar (A2) 1:52.67 International Competition Inzell (GER) 27. - 28.02.2016
38 Manuel Gras (Neo) 1:52.74 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
39 Pedro Beckert (Neo) 1:52.78 International Race Inzell (GER) 23. - 24.10.2015
40 Pedro Beckert (Neo) 1:53.18 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
41 Hendrik Dombek (A2) 1:53.42 German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2016 Erfurt (GER) 19. - 21.02.2016
42 Clemens Gawer (Neo) 1:53.43 International Competition Inzell (GER) 27. - 28.02.2016
43 Noel Müller (Neo) 1:53.49 Rahmenprogramm & Weltcup-Qualifikation Berlin (GER) 16. - 17.01.2016
44 Philipp Steinert (Neo) 1:53.73 Eröffnungsrennen Berlin (GER) 17.10.2015
45 Philipp Steinert (Neo) 1:53.89 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 12. - 13.03.2016
46 Joel Dufter (Neo) 1:53.90 DESG-Kaderüberprüfung Erfurt (GER) 20. - 21.02.2016
47 Johannes Brunner (A2) 1:53.91 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
48 Hendrik Dombek (A2) 1:53.94 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
49 Hendrik Dombek (A2) 1:53.98 2. Junior World Cup 2015/2016 Berlin (GER) 28. - 29.11.2015
50 Noel Müller (Neo) 1:54.00 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
51 Jeremias Marx (A1) 1:54.04 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
52 Jeremias Marx (A1) 1:54.34 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
53 Philipp Steinert (Neo) 1:54.36 Rahmenprogramm & Weltcup-Qualifikation Berlin (GER) 16. - 17.01.2016
54 Hendrik Dombek (A2) 1:54.40 International Race Inzell (GER) 17. - 18.10.2015
55 Clemens Gawer (Neo) 1:54.44 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
56 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:54.51 German Allround Championships 2016 Berlin (GER) 16. - 17.01.2016
57 Jeremias Marx (A1) 1:54.53 Internationaler Vereinswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 13. - 14.02.2016
58 Fridtjof Petzold (A2) 1:54.58 International Competition Inzell (GER) 27. - 28.02.2016
59 Johannes Brunner (A2) 1:54.66 International Race Inzell (GER) 17. - 18.10.2015
60 Alexander Bismar (A2) 1:54.68 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
61 Lukas Mann (B1) 1:54.71 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
62 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:54.81 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
63 Jeremias Marx (A1) 1:54.84 German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2016 Erfurt (GER) 19. - 21.02.2016
64 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:55.08 Internationaler Vereinswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 13. - 14.02.2016
65 Jeremias Marx (A1) 1:55.09 2. Junior World Cup 2015/2016 Berlin (GER) 28. - 29.11.2015
66 Pedro Beckert (Neo) 1:55.12 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Berlin (GER) 21. - 22.11.2015
67 Johannes Brunner (A2) 1:55.13 German Single Distances Championships 2016 Inzell (GER) 31.10. - 01.11.2015
68 Julius Frendel (Neo) 1:55.15 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
69 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:55.24 European Championships 2016 Minsk (BLR) 09. - 10.01.2016
70 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:55.26 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Erfurt (GER) 12. - 13.03.2016
71 Johannes Brunner (A2) 1:55.27 Berliner Meisterschaften Der Juniors D - A Berlin (GER) 06. - 07.02.2016
Lukas Mann (B1) 1:55.27 Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf Inzell (GER) 12. - 13.12.2015
73 Johannes Brunner (A2) 1:55.37 German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2016 Erfurt (GER) 19. - 21.02.2016
74 Felix Maly (Neo) 1:55.39 DESG-Kaderüberprüfung Erfurt (GER) 20. - 21.02.2016
75 Hendrik Dombek (A2) 1:55.54 World Junior Championships 2016 Changchun (CHN) 11. - 13.03.2016
Last Update: 01.08.2021