Athlete Data of R Huhta

Profile image of R Huhta
Nationality:
Finland
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Retired (n/a)
Last competition:
19.03.1939

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
500 meter 54.00 Kokkola (Karleby) (FIN) Vinterspel 19.03.1939
1500 meter 3:26.50 Kronoby (FIN) Klubbmatch 31.01.1937
Last Update: 17.04.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - - - 2 2
Last Update: 17.04.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Kokkola (Karleby) (FIN) - - - - 1 1
Kronoby (FIN) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 17.04.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 1938 - 1939

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 196.685 Ljudmila Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 12. - 13.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:40.80 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 8:30.96 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 5:15.41 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:21.55 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 45.32 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 5:07.82 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 206.446 Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 3) Tsjita (RUS) 06. - 07.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarowsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 215.745 Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzjan (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:22.46 IX Winter Student Games Kolomna (RUS) 09.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] - IX Winter Student Games Kolomna (RUS) 08.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 46.62 IX Winter Student Games Kolomna (RUS) 07.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 164.526 Titova Price Tsjita (RUS) 09. - 10.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarowsk (RUS) 19. - 20.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarowsk (RUS) 19.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 210.056 Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzjan (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] - Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzjan (RUS) 15.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 1:50.96 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 03.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 12.07 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 02.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 119.670 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 52.12 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 02.03.2017
Last Update: 17.04.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 196.685 Ljudmila Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 12. - 13.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:40.80 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 8:30.96 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 5:15.41 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:21.55 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 45.32 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 5:07.82 X Winter Student Games Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 206.446 Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 3) Tsjita (RUS) 06. - 07.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarowsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 215.745 Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzjan (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:22.46 IX Winter Student Games Kolomna (RUS) 09.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] - IX Winter Student Games Kolomna (RUS) 08.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 46.62 IX Winter Student Games Kolomna (RUS) 07.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 164.526 Titova Price Tsjita (RUS) 09. - 10.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarowsk (RUS) 19. - 20.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarowsk (RUS) 19.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 210.056 Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzjan (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] - Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzjan (RUS) 15.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 1:50.96 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 03.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 12.07 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 02.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 119.670 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 52.12 L.E. Titova Prize Tsjita (RUS) 02.03.2017
Last Update: 17.04.2021