Competition: Zimowy Festiwal Łyżwiarstwa Szybkiego

Information:
  • 171 athletes from 1 nation
  • 114 women and 57 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 684 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.09 Kornelia Woźniak (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 12.75 Stanisław Królikowski (E1) 16.12.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.09 Kornelia Woźniak (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 12.75 Stanisław Królikowski (E1) 16.12.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 241.290 Angelika Bednarska (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 159.590 Michał Grzyb (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 169.720 Jakub Kępa (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 170.140 Kacper Starosciak (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 171.530 Daniel Piotrowski (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 171.575 Kamil Rybiński (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 179.035 Karol Jabłoński (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 182.950 Maciej Kowalski (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 184.315 Szymon Barczyński (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 186.010 Hubert Koczergo (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 188.145 Nikola Dudziak (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 189.905 Jakub Śliwiak (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 190.060 Karolina Bąkowska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 190.555 Karolina Trubulec (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 195.020 Jagoda Owczarek (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 194.025 Krzysztof Szajgin (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 240.545 Dominika Śnieżek (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 238.535 Sandra Fiszbak (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 213.090 Klaudia Bielas (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 211.370 Amelia Tarchała (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 205.710 Zuzanna Mazur (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 201.650 Zuzanna Kawa (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 199.345 Hanna Polanowska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 198.200 Bartłomiej Zientek (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 197.120 Anastazja Brzozowska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 195.530 Artur Korneluk (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:38.02 Kacper Łajewski (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:38.90 Wiktoria Grzegorzewska (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:39.06 Hanna Sokołowska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:40.14 Hanna Polanowska (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:42.26 Marta Drumska (B1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:42.90 Kornelia Włodarska (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:42.93 Wiktoria Sapieżyńska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:50.03 Filip Dąbrowski (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:53.42 Małgorzata Kompa (D2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:58.79 Sara Śliżewska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 2:03.00 Justyna Borkowska (D2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 2:08.94 Ada Majewska (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 2:13.36 Patrycja Chachuła (D2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:35.92 Jakub Szwatro (B1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 2:44.38 Amelia Kowalczyk (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 46.37 Jakub Śliwiak (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 52.16 Magdalena Orciuch (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.68 Natalia Zielenkiewicz (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.57 Wiktoria Sapieżyńska (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.38 Karolina Parczewska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 50.55 Marta Drumska (B1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.76 Wiktoria Grzegorzewska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.63 Kacper Łajewski (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.44 Kornelia Włodarska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.29 Hanna Sokołowska (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.20 Krzysztof Szajgin (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 52.26 Filip Dąbrowski (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 45.82 Jakub Szwatro (B1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 45.20 Julia Wargala (D2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 45.00 Hania Obirek (F1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 44.90 Jakub Franas (F2) 17.12.2017
300 meter 42.29 Marcin Luchowski (E1) 17.12.2017
300 meter 41.61 Hanna Wróbel (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 17.97 Filip Gruszka (F2) 16.12.2017
100 meter 15.08 Marcin Luchowski (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 13.51 Natalia Domel (F2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.09 Kamila Saganek (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:34.69 Jakub Śliwiak (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:29.31 Karol Jabłoński (B2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 1:22.01 Oliwia Ziemnicka (D1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:19.76 Michał Grzyb (A1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 1:00.93 Weronika Wieteska (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 58.32 Nadia Charkiewicz (D1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 55.79 Ewelina Maciejewska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.58 Sara Szumska (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.43 Maja Szpuda (C1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 13.05 Adam Łamasz (F2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.78 Amelia Kowalczyk (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.44 Kinga Chilimoniuk (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.27 Natalia Polak (D1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 53.59 Milena Bosiek (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.55 Patrycja Chachuła (D2) 17.12.2017
500 meter 53.49 Oliwia Bobier (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.34 Sara Śliżewska (C2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 53.25 Filip Gruszka (F2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.22 Ada Majewska (C1) 16.12.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.09 Kornelia Woźniak (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 12.52 Amelia Boos (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 13.05 Adam Łamasz (F2) 16.12.2017
100 meter 13.51 Natalia Domel (F2) 16.12.2017
100 meter 13.73 Sandra Syguła (F1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 14.03 Antonina Braun (F2) 16.12.2017
100 meter 14.38 Nadia Gronostaj (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 14.56 Malwina Falska (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 15.08 Marcin Luchowski (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 15.46 Aleksandra Jabłońska (F1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 15.63 Julia Sulej (E1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 15.77 Michalina Goworek (F1) 16.12.2017
100 meter 15.85 Kinga Polak (F2) 16.12.2017
100 meter 17.97 Filip Gruszka (F2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 32.41 Amelia Boos (E1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 34.27 Emilia Zawisza (E2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 38.86 Nadia Gronostaj (E1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 39.01 Julia Pawlik (E2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 40.10 Mateusz Mazurek (F1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 40.70 Aleksandra Jabłońska (F1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 41.17 Damian Pasterczyk (Senior) 17.12.2017
300 meter 41.26 Patrycja Balczerczyk (E2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 41.55 Jakub Kępa (C2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 41.61 Hanna Wróbel (E1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 41.75 Julia Sulej (E1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 42.29 Marcin Luchowski (E1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 42.64 Sebastian Król (Neo) 17.12.2017
300 meter 43.32 Kinga Polak (F2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 43.65 Michalina Goworek (F1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 44.33 Amelia Adamiec (E1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 44.42 Hubert Koczergo (C2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 44.90 Jakub Franas (F2) 17.12.2017
300 meter 45.00 Hania Obirek (F1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 45.20 Julia Wargala (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 45.38 Miłosz Zawisza (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 45.82 Jakub Szwatro (B1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 45.94 Zofia Pluta (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 46.37 Jakub Śliwiak (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 46.96 Jerzy Stadnicki (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.05 Maria Dobosz (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.20 Krzysztof Szajgin (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.29 Hanna Sokołowska (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.44 Kornelia Włodarska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.63 Kacper Łajewski (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.72 Jagoda Owczarek (B1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 47.76 Wiktoria Grzegorzewska (D2) 16.12.2017
300 meter 48.20 Zofia Marszałek (F1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 49.87 Mikołaj Florkowski (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 50.55 Marta Drumska (B1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.18 Kornelia Gibas (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.38 Karolina Parczewska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.57 Wiktoria Sapieżyńska (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 51.68 Natalia Zielenkiewicz (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 52.16 Magdalena Orciuch (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 52.26 Filip Dąbrowski (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.22 Ada Majewska (C1) 16.12.2017
300 meter 53.25 Filip Gruszka (F2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.34 Sara Śliżewska (C2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.49 Oliwia Bobier (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 53.55 Patrycja Chachuła (D2) 17.12.2017
500 meter 53.59 Milena Bosiek (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.00 Krzysztof Duliński (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.14 Szymon Kwapisz (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.20 Amelia Janas (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.27 Natalia Polak (D1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 54.44 Kinga Chilimoniuk (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 54.78 Amelia Kowalczyk (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.09 Kamila Saganek (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.25 Nadia Kluf (E2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.43 Maja Szpuda (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.55 Patrycja Sobota (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.58 Sara Szumska (C1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.79 Ewelina Maciejewska (D2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 55.94 Emilia Zawisza (E2) 16.12.2017
500 meter 56.47 Patrycja Dziubałtowska (D1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 58.07 Dominika Śnieżek (B1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 58.32 Nadia Charkiewicz (D1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 1:00.93 Weronika Wieteska (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:19.76 Michał Grzyb (A1) 17.12.2017
500 meter 1:22.01 Oliwia Ziemnicka (D1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:22.51 Kacper Busse (B2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:26.77 Kamil Rybiński (B1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:29.31 Karol Jabłoński (B2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:30.94 Miłosz Zawisza (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:34.63 Patrycja Mormus (A1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:34.69 Jakub Śliwiak (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:35.79 Hubert Koczergo (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:35.92 Jakub Szwatro (B1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:36.86 Maria Dobosz (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:38.02 Kacper Łajewski (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:38.90 Wiktoria Grzegorzewska (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:39.06 Hanna Sokołowska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:40.14 Hanna Polanowska (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:42.26 Marta Drumska (B1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:42.90 Kornelia Włodarska (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:42.93 Wiktoria Sapieżyńska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:50.03 Filip Dąbrowski (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:50.31 Joanna Krzyżańska (D2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:50.53 Julia Kalityńska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:53.42 Małgorzata Kompa (D2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:58.79 Sara Śliżewska (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 2:03.00 Justyna Borkowska (D2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 2:08.94 Ada Majewska (C1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 2:13.36 Patrycja Chachuła (D2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 2:29.84 Patrycja Sobota (D2) 16.12.2017
Sprint combination 159.590 Michał Grzyb (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.545 Filip Hawrylak (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
1000 meter 2:44.38 Amelia Kowalczyk (D2) 16.12.2017
Sprint combination 165.225 Kacper Busse (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 166.670 Michał Kopacz (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 167.450 Maciej Dulewicz (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 169.635 Maksymilian Rzepka (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 169.720 Jakub Kępa (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 170.000 Igor Masalski (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 170.140 Kacper Starosciak (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 171.530 Daniel Piotrowski (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 171.575 Kamil Rybiński (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 172.185 Mateusz Graf (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 179.035 Karol Jabłoński (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 180.720 Karol Karczewski (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 181.860 Mateusz Godlewski (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 182.950 Maciej Kowalski (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 182.960 Alicja Faderewska (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 184.315 Szymon Barczyński (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 186.010 Hubert Koczergo (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 188.145 Nikola Dudziak (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 189.905 Jakub Śliwiak (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 190.060 Karolina Bąkowska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 190.555 Karolina Trubulec (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 190.805 Wojciech Szelagowski (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 194.025 Krzysztof Szajgin (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 194.060 Wiktor Wuls (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 195.020 Jagoda Owczarek (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 195.530 Artur Korneluk (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 197.120 Anastazja Brzozowska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 198.015 Kaja Kozar (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 198.200 Bartłomiej Zientek (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 199.345 Hanna Polanowska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 201.650 Zuzanna Kawa (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 203.350 Julia Budna (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 205.470 Krystian Florko (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 205.710 Zuzanna Mazur (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 208.135 Ewelina Kozerska (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 211.370 Amelia Tarchała (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 213.090 Klaudia Bielas (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 225.830 Mateusz Tokarski (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 238.535 Sandra Fiszbak (C1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 240.545 Dominika Śnieżek (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 241.290 Angelika Bednarska (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Last Update: 13.07.2024