Competition: Zawody Kontrolne

Information:
  • 33 athletes from 1 nation
  • 22 women and 11 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 46 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Zawody Kontrolne
14. - 15.01.2022
Arena Lodow (POL)

3000 meter (Men), 14.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Piotr Nałęcki       Neo      POL   4:05.57             SB       
2     Norbert Piekielny   Senior   POL   4:11.31   +5.740             
3     Szymon Hostyński    C2       POL   4:46.44   +40.870   SB       



500 meter (Women), 14.01.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Martyna Baran         Neo      POL   40.09            PB       
2     Iga Wojtasik          Neo      POL   40.89   +0.800            
3     Wiktoria Dąbrowska    C2       POL   40.95   +0.860            
4     Magdalena Borek       Senior   POL   41.56   +1.470            
5     Zofia Braun           C2       POL   41.81   +1.720            
6     Maja Płończyk         Neo      POL   42.19   +2.100            
7     Dominika Halbryt      C2       POL   45.30   +5.210            



500 meter (Men), 14.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Szymon Hostyński    C2       POL   38.82                     
2     Krzysztof Galach    C2       POL   40.94   +2.120            
DNF   Dawid Burzykowski   Senior   POL   -                         
DNS   Jan Podskarbi       C1       POL   -                         



1500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Szymon Hostyński    C2   POL   2:06.07                   



1000 meter (Women), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Wiktoria Dąbrowska    C2       POL   1:21.49                        
2     Martyna Baran         Neo      POL   1:22.70   +1.210               
3     Zofia Braun           C2       POL   1:23.55   +2.060               
4     Maja Płończyk         Neo      POL   1:24.42   +2.930               
5     Lena Węglarska        D2       POL   1:29.37   +7.880      PB       
6     Dominika Halbryt      C2       POL   1:29.57   +8.080      PB       
7     Emilia Zawisza        C2       POL   1:29.87   +8.380      PB       
8     Agata Glapińska       C2       POL   1:30.96   +9.470               
9     Martyna Boksza        C2       POL   1:31.03   +9.540      PB       
10    Julia Gołos           D2       POL   1:31.89   +10.400     PB       
11    Magdalena Kula        C2       POL   1:32.26   +10.770     SB       
12    Patrycja Turlik       D2       POL   1:32.32   +10.830              
13    Kalina Grad           C2       POL   1:34.45   +12.960              
14    Kinga Polak           D2       POL   1:38.02   +16.530     PB       
15    Julia Pietrak         D2       POL   1:38.84   +17.350     PB       
16    Klementyna Nowak      D2       POL   1:39.98   +18.490              
17    Hanna Henig           D2       POL   1:41.01   +19.520     PB       
18    Nikola Sołtysiak      D2       POL   1:43.51   +22.020     PB       
19    Lena Kondaszewska     D2       POL   1:45.92   +24.430              
20    Wiktoria Wideł        Senior   POL   1:47.44   +25.950     PB       
21    Magdalena Borek       Senior   POL   2:50.36   +1.28.870            
DNS   Iga Wojtasik          Neo      POL   -                              



1000 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Piotr Nałęcki       Neo      POL   1:13.57                      
2     Jan Świątek         Neo      POL   1:13.97   +0.400             
3     Gaweł Oficjalski    Neo      POL   1:15.82   +2.250             
4     Krzysztof Galach    C2       POL   1:22.89   +9.320             
5     Andrzej Grzelak     C1       POL   1:29.93   +16.360   PB       
6     Jan Podskarbi       C1       POL   1:30.81   +17.240            
7     Łukasz Włodarczyk   C2       POL   1:30.90   +17.330            
8     Miłosz Ślusarski    D2       POL   1:34.32   +20.750   PB       
DNS   Dawid Burzykowski   Senior   POL   -                            



Zawody Kontrolne
14. - 15.01.2022
Arena Lodow (POL)

NAME                AG       500M               3000M              1000M              1500M              
                             14.01.2022         14.01.2022         15.01.2022         15.01.2022         
Szymon Hostyński    C2       38.82        (1)   4:46.44      (3)                      2:06.07      (1)   
Dawid Burzykowski   Senior   DNF                                   DNS                                   
Krzysztof Galach    C2       40.94        (2)                      1:22.89      (4)                      
Jan Podskarbi       C1       DNS                                   1:30.81      (6)                      
Piotr Nałęcki       Neo                         4:05.57      (1)   1:13.57      (1)                      
Norbert Piekielny   Senior                      4:11.31      (2)                                         
Gaweł Oficjalski    Neo                                            1:15.82      (3)                      
Jan Świątek         Neo                                            1:13.97      (2)                      
Miłosz Ślusarski    D2                                             1:34.32      (8)                      
Andrzej Grzelak     C1                                             1:29.93      (5)                      
Łukasz Włodarczyk   C2                                             1:30.90      (7)                      

NAME                  AG       500M               1000M               
                               14.01.2022         15.01.2022          
Magdalena Borek       Senior   41.56        (4)   2:50.36      (21)   
Maja Płończyk         Neo      42.19        (6)   1:24.42      (4)    
Martyna Baran         Neo      40.09        (1)   1:22.70      (2)    
Iga Wojtasik          Neo      40.89        (2)   DNS                 
Wiktoria Dąbrowska    C2       40.95        (3)   1:21.49      (1)    
Zofia Braun           C2       41.81        (5)   1:23.55      (3)    
Dominika Halbryt      C2       45.30        (7)   1:29.57      (6)    
Magdalena Kula        C2                          1:32.26      (11)   
Emilia Zawisza        C2                          1:29.87      (7)    
Martyna Boksza        C2                          1:31.03      (9)    
Kinga Polak           D2                          1:38.02      (14)   
Nikola Sołtysiak      D2                          1:43.51      (18)   
Kalina Grad           C2                          1:34.45      (13)   
Klementyna Nowak      D2                          1:39.98      (16)   
Agata Glapińska       C2                          1:30.96      (8)    
Julia Gołos           D2                          1:31.89      (10)   
Hanna Henig           D2                          1:41.01      (17)   
Patrycja Turlik       D2                          1:32.32      (12)   
Lena Węglarska        D2                          1:29.37      (5)    
Lena Kondaszewska     D2                          1:45.92      (19)   
Julia Pietrak         D2                          1:38.84      (15)   
Wiktoria Wideł        Senior                      1:47.44      (20)