Competition: Zawody Kontrolne

Information:
  • 17 athletes from 1 nation
  • 9 women and 8 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 26 races

Text view of the competition results

Zawody Kontrolne
31.01.2021
Tor Blonie (POL)

500 meter (Women), 31.01.2021

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Julia Mandzelowska   C2   POL   47.06                     
2     Jagoda Kopczak       D2   POL   47.67   +0.610            
3     Maja Wiejowska       C2   POL   48.89   +1.830            
4     Maja Pytlowany       D1   POL   51.50   +4.440            
5     Maja Rysz            D2   POL   53.05   +5.990            
6     Anna Stapińska       D2   POL   53.16   +6.100            
7     Emilia Zając         D1   POL   53.88   +6.820            
8     Oliwia Dydek         E1   POL   54.40   +7.340            
9     Aleksandra Lip       D1   POL   56.11   +9.050            



1000 meter (Women), 31.01.2021

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jagoda Kopczak   D2   POL   1:38.20                      
2     Anna Stapińska   D2   POL   1:47.35   +9.150             
3     Emilia Zając     D1   POL   1:52.60   +14.400   PB       



300 meter (Women), 31.01.2021

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Oliwia Dydek   E1   POL   33.33                   



500 meter (Men), 31.01.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Szymon Hostyński      C1   POL   41.70                        
2     Roch Maliczowski      C2   POL   42.15     +0.450             
3     Patryk Kudła          C1   POL   46.21     +4.510             
4     Przemysław Zając      C1   POL   48.16     +6.460             
5     Mikołaj Stabryła      C1   POL   49.36     +7.660             
6     Krystian Płodzień     D1   POL   50.73     +9.030             
7     Olaf Podczerwiński    F2   POL   57.67     +15.970   PB       
8     Tomasz Synowiec       E2   POL   1:06.01   +24.310            



1000 meter (Men), 31.01.2021

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Szymon Hostyński    C1   POL   1:24.68                     
      Roch Maliczowski    C2   POL   1:24.68                     
3     Patryk Kudła        C1   POL   1:34.26   +9.580            



300 meter (Men), 31.01.2021

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Olaf Podczerwiński    F2   POL   34.38                     
2     Tomasz Synowiec       E2   POL   37.53   +3.150            



Zawody Kontrolne
31.01.2021
Tor Blonie (POL)

NAME                  AG   300M          500M            1000M           
Olaf Podczerwiński    F2   34.38   (1)   57.67     (7)                   
Tomasz Synowiec       E2   37.53   (2)   1:06.01   (8)                   
Szymon Hostyński      C1                 41.70     (1)   1:24.68   (1)   
Patryk Kudła          C1                 46.21     (3)   1:34.26   (3)   
Roch Maliczowski      C2                 42.15     (2)   1:24.68   (1)   
Przemysław Zając      C1                 48.16     (4)                   
Mikołaj Stabryła      C1                 49.36     (5)                   
Krystian Płodzień     D1                 50.73     (6)                   

NAME                 AG   300M          500M          1000M           
Oliwia Dydek         E1   33.33   (1)   54.40   (8)                   
Jagoda Kopczak       D2                 47.67   (2)   1:38.20   (1)   
Emilia Zając         D1                 53.88   (7)   1:52.60   (3)   
Anna Stapińska       D2                 53.16   (6)   1:47.35   (2)   
Julia Mandzelowska   C2                 47.06   (1)                   
Maja Wiejowska       C2                 48.89   (3)                   
Maja Rysz            D2                 53.05   (5)                   
Maja Pytlowany       D1                 51.50   (4)                   
Aleksandra Lip       D1                 56.11   (9)