Competition: Zawody Komercyjne

Information:
  • 90 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 38 men
  • 4 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 142 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
27.02.2021

Name500m
27.02.2021
1000m
27.02.2021
1500m
27.02.2021
500m
28.02.2021
1000m
28.02.2021
Wojciech Tomiczak (D1) 52.28 (8) 1:52.40 (3) - 52.36 (27) 1:52.60 (4)
Przemysław Kocan (E2) 50.32 (6) 1:46.59 (2) - 50.78 (25) 1:57.29 (6)
Kryspin Węcławek (D1) 49.89 (4) 1:46.02 (1) - 50.08 (23) DQ
Mateusz Mamcarz (E2) 53.81 (9) 1:58.60 (5) - 52.08 (26) 1:55.41 (5)
Marcel Węcławek (E2) 54.60 (10) 1:58.46 (4) - - -
Andrzej Grzelak (D2) 45.27 (1) - 2:34.08 (4) 44.39 (16) 1:36.75 (1)
Mikołaj Klonowski (D2) 48.08 (3) - 2:30.32 (2) 47.25 (22) 1:40.53 (2)
Jakub Puławski (D1) 49.91 (5) - DQ 50.77 (24) 1:51.25 (3)
Miłosz Małocha (D1) DNS - - 1:07.80 (30) -
Antoni Skoneczny (F1) 1:05.63 (12) - - 58.77 (28) -
Alex Matera (E1) 50.82 (7) - - - -
Jan Podskarbi (D2) 46.52 (2) - - - -
Michał Marchewka (E2) 58.53 (11) - - - -
Oliwier Ambrozik (D2) - - 2:31.98 (3) - -
Bartłomiej Wymysło (D2) - - 2:30.14 (1) - -
Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) - - - 36.43 (2) -
Jan Świątek (Neo) - - - 36.83 (3) -
Mateusz Kania (Neo) - - - DNS -
Marek Kania (Neo) - - - 36.16 (1) -
Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) - - - 37.00 (4) -
Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) - - - 37.08 (5) -
Karol Karczewski (Neo) - - - 38.24 (8) -
Przemyslaw Zientara (M40) - - - 46.43 (20) -
Kacper Abratkiewicz (B1) - - - 37.64 (6) -
Mikołaj Bielas (C2) - - - 38.81 (9) -
Mateusz Kochmaniewicz (C2) - - - 43.84 (15) -
Maxymilian Rzepka (B2) - - - 39.07 (10) -
Artur Korneluk (B2) - - - 42.15 (13) -
Bartłomiej Lenarcik (C2) - - - 43.28 (14) -
Karol Fedorowicz (C2) - - - 47.24 (21) -
Jakub Fidler (C2) - - - 44.58 (17) -
Łukasz Włodarczyk (C1) - - - 45.18 (18) -
Jan Adamczewski (C1) - - - 45.55 (19) -
Jakub Zakrzewski (A2) - - - 38.04 (7) -
Sebastian Gąsienica (F2) - - - 1:19.73 (31) -
Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B1) - - - 40.69 (11) -
Ryszard Wyszyński (B1) - - - 41.66 (12) -
Sebastian Puławski (M35) - - - 1:02.90 (29) -