Competition: 4. World Cup 2021/2022

Information:
  • 283 athletes from 35 nations
  • 112 women and 171 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 734 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

4. World Cup 2021/2022
10. - 12.12.2021
Olympic Oval (CAN)

500 meter (Women), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Olga Fatkulina        Senior   RUS   36.72            NR       
2     Nao Kodaira           Senior   JPN   36.81   +0.091            
3     Angelina Golikova     Senior   RUS   36.82   +0.096            
4     Andżelika Wójcik      Senior   POL   36.95   +0.232            
5     Erin Jackson          Senior   USA   37.16   +0.436            
6     Ruining Tian          Senior   CHN   37.16   +0.437            
7     Min-Seon Kim          Neo      KOR   37.20   +0.479   PB       
8     Daria Kachanova       Senior   RUS   37.23   +0.504            
9     Kaja Ziomek           Senior   POL   37.39   +0.673            
10    Arisa Go              Senior   JPN   37.49   +0.770            
11    Michelle de Jong      Neo      NED   37.73   +1.005            
12    Hanna Nifantava       Neo      BLR   37.74   +1.014            
13    Dione Voskamp         Senior   NED   37.80   +1.080            
14    Maki Tsuji            Senior   JPN   37.81   +1.087   SB       
15    Yekaterina Aydova     Senior   KAZ   37.87   +1.147            
16    Kimi Goetz            Senior   USA   37.95   +1.228            
17    Kristina Silaeva      Neo      RUS   38.00   +1.282            
18    Marsha Hudey          Senior   CAN   38.05   +1.329            
19    Letitia de Jong       Senior   NED   38.10   +1.379            
20    Brooklyn MacDougall   Neo      CAN   38.33   +1.604            



500 meter (Men), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD         
1     Laurent Dubreuil               Senior   CAN   33.77            NR, TR         
2     Tingyu Gao                     Senior   CHN   33.87   +0.098                  
3     Yuuma Murakami                 Senior   JPN   33.89   +0.120   PB             
4     Viktor Mushtakov               Senior   RUS   33.96   +0.182                  
5     Ruslan Murashov                Senior   RUS   34.08   +0.310   SB             
6     Wataru Morishige               Neo      JPN   34.09   +0.320                  
7     Jordan Stolz                   A1       USA   34.11   +0.332   WRJ, NR, TRJ   
8     Piotr Michalski                Senior   POL   34.18   +0.411   NR             
9     Tatsuya Shinhama               Senior   JPN   34.19   +0.414   SB             
10    Joon-Ho Kim                    Senior   KOR   34.21   +0.432                  
11    Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   34.29   +0.518   SB             
12    Ignat Golovatsiuk              Senior   BLR   34.33   +0.560   NR             
13    Yamato Matsui                  Senior   JPN   34.37   +0.592                  
14    Artem Arefyev                  Neo      RUS   34.40   +0.630                  
15    Joel Dufter                    Senior   GER   34.41   +0.638                  
16    Marek Kania                    Neo      POL   34.46   +0.685   PB             
17    Min Kyu Cha                    Senior   KOR   34.54   +0.768                  
18    Damian Żurek                   Neo      POL   34.67   +0.894                  
19    Ronald Mulder                  Senior   NED   35.01   +1.237                  
20    Lennart Velema                 Senior   NED   35.11   +1.337   SB             



3000 meter (Women), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   3:54.43             NR       
2     Isabelle Weidemann       Senior   CAN   3:55.33   +0.897    PB       
3     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   3:55.50   +1.063    SB       
4     Ragne Wiklund            Neo      NOR   3:55.69   +1.256             
5     Evgeniia Lalenkova       Senior   RUS   3:57.87   +3.439    SB       
6     Valerie Maltais          Senior   CAN   3:59.73   +5.298             
7     Joy Beune                Neo      NED   4:00.41   +5.976             
8     Natalia Voronina         Senior   RUS   4:00.43   +6.001             
9     Marina Zueva             Senior   BLR   4:01.03   +6.595             
10    Misaki Oshigiri          Senior   JPN   4:01.14   +6.711             
11    Ayano Sato               Senior   JPN   4:01.17   +6.739             
12    Mei Han                  Senior   CHN   4:01.42   +6.984             
13    Carlijn Achtereekte      Senior   NED   4:01.78   +7.344             
14    Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   4:01.86   +7.423             
15    Nana Takagi              Senior   JPN   4:02.13   +7.694             
16    Reina Anema              Senior   NED   4:05.23   +10.802            



5000 meter (Men), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nils van der Poel      Senior   SWE   6:04.29                      
2     Davide Ghiotto         Senior   ITA   6:09.34   +5.049             
3     Ted-Jan Bloemen        Senior   CAN   6:09.52   +5.228             
4     Ruslan Zakharov        Senior   RUS   6:10.16   +5.873             
5     Sergey Trofimov        Senior   RUS   6:10.85   +6.561             
6     Bart Swings            Senior   BEL   6:12.39   +8.100             
7     Aleksandr Rumyantsev   Senior   RUS   6:12.43   +8.137    SB       
8     Patrick Beckert        Senior   GER   6:12.70   +8.414             
9     Seitaro Ichinohe       Senior   JPN   6:13.42   +9.134    SB       
10    Andrea Giovannini      Senior   ITA   6:13.68   +9.396    SB       
11    Casey Dawson           Neo      USA   6:14.92   +10.629            
12    Michele Malfatti       Senior   ITA   6:15.06   +10.772   PB       
13    Yegor Yunin            Senior   RUS   6:15.96   +11.671            
14    Ryousuke Tsuchiya      Senior   JPN   6:16.44   +12.147            
15    Marwin Talsma          Senior   NED   6:17.36   +13.075            
16    Peter Michael          Senior   NZL   6:25.52   +21.230            



500 meter (Women), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Miho Takagi                     Senior   JPN   37.29                     
2     Brittany Bowe                   Senior   USA   37.65   +0.359            
3     Kaylin Irvine                   Senior   CAN   38.00   +0.708            
4     Lina Zhang                      Senior   CHN   38.05   +0.752            
5     Marrit Fledderus                Neo      NED   38.10   +0.803            
6     Heather McLean                  Senior   CAN   38.16   +0.867            
7     Martine Ripsrud                 Senior   NOR   38.21   +0.913            
8     Chong Pei                       Senior   CHN   38.24   +0.948   PB       
9     Yu-Ting Huang                   Senior   TPE   38.34   +1.046            
10    Nikola Zdráhalova               Senior   CZE   38.34   +1.048            
11    Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo      NOR   38.46   +1.162            
12    Femke Beuling                   Neo      NED   38.53   +1.231            
13    Rio Yamada                      Senior   JPN   38.55   +1.254            
14    Elizaveta Agafoshina            Neo      RUS   38.61   +1.319            
15    Karolina Bosiek                 Neo      POL   38.62   +1.327            
16    Sarah Warren                    Senior   USA   38.64   +1.347            
17    Sandrine Tas                    Senior   BEL   38.66   +1.368   PB       
18    Hyeon-Yeong Kim                 Senior   KOR   38.70   +1.408            
19    Chae-Eun Park                   A2       KOR   38.76   +1.465            
20    Maria Victoria Rodriguez        M30      ARG   38.82   +1.529            
21    Mihaela Hogas                   Neo      ROU   38.91   +1.614            
22    Maddison Pearman                Senior   CAN   39.10   +1.803            
23    Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo      GER   39.17   +1.879            
24    Natalia Czerwonka               Senior   POL   39.27   +1.976   SB       
25    Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior   ROU   39.55   +2.260   PB       
26    Stien Vanhoutte                 Senior   BEL   39.58   +2.287            
27    Vera Güntert                    Senior   SUI   40.63   +3.337            
DNF   Ekaterina Sloeva                Neo      BLR   -                         
DQ    Sophie Warmuth                  A2       GER   -                         



500 meter (Men), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Tao Yang                Senior   CHN   34.37                     
2     David Bosa              Senior   ITA   34.45   +0.082   NR       
3     Alex Boisvert-Lacroix   Senior   CAN   34.47   +0.096            
4     Gilmore Junio           Senior   CAN   34.50   +0.125   SB       
5     Pavel Kulizhnikov       Senior   RUS   34.51   +0.142            
6     Bjørn Magnussen         Senior   NOR   34.52   +0.148            
7     Jeffrey Rosanelli       Neo      ITA   34.54   +0.165   PB       
8     Artur Nogal             Senior   POL   34.60   +0.228   SB       
9     Takuya Morimoto         Senior   JPN   34.67   +0.302            
10    An Liu                  Senior   CHN   34.68   +0.309            
11    Tae-Yun Kim             Senior   KOR   34.70   +0.332            
12    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi     Senior   ITA   34.71   +0.336   PB       
13    Henrik Fagerli Rukke    Senior   NOR   34.75   +0.379            
14    Marten Liiv             Senior   EST   34.79   +0.421            
15    Nico Ihle               Senior   GER   34.84   +0.468   SB       
16    Hendrik Dombek          Senior   GER   34.88   +0.511            
17    Yevgeniy Koshkin        A2       KAZ   34.92   +0.552            
18    Seon Kyo Jeong          Neo      KOR   35.01   +0.638            
19    Aleksandr Klenko        Senior   KAZ   35.05   +0.677   PB       
20    Serge Yoro              Neo      NED   35.06   +0.683   SB       
21    Viktor Lobas            Senior   RUS   35.08   +0.712            
22    Ivan Arzhanikov         Senior   KAZ   35.09   +0.720            
23    Stefan Westenbroek      Neo      NED   35.12   +0.751   PB       
24    Tijmen Snel             Senior   NED   35.20   +0.824            
25    Cédrick Brunet          Neo      CAN   35.21   +0.834            
26    Moritz Klein            Neo      GER   35.25   +0.873            
27    Ching-Yang Sung         Senior   TPE   35.41   +1.036            
28    Jacob Graham            Senior   CAN   35.46   +1.086            
29    Stefan Neumiarzhytski   Neo      BLR   35.48   +1.103            
30    Pål Myhren Kristensen   Neo      NOR   35.50   +1.124            
31    Artiom Chaban           Senior   BLR   35.52   +1.148            
32    Christian Oberbichler   Senior   SUI   35.56   +1.183            
33    Ignaz Gschwentner       Neo      AUT   36.02   +1.644            
34    Cosmin Nedelea          Neo      ROU   36.04   +1.671            
      Oliver Grob             Senior   SUI   36.04   +1.671            
36    Diego Amaya             A2       COL   36.23   +1.856            
37    Samuli Suomalainen      Neo      FIN   36.25   +1.876   SB       
38    Stefan Emele            Senior   GER   36.27   +1.894            
DQ    Nil Llop Izquierdo      A2       ESP   -                         



3000 meter (Women), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Miho Takagi              Senior   JPN   3:55.45             NR       
2     Nikola Zdráhalova        Senior   CZE   3:59.66   +4.214    PB       
3     Nadezhda Morozova        Neo      KAZ   4:01.60   +6.154             
4     Sanne In 't Hof          Senior   NED   4:01.67   +6.221    PB       
5     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   4:03.69   +8.245    SB       
6     Ahenaer Adake            Neo      CHN   4:04.14   +8.697    PB       
7     Sofie Karoline Haugen    Senior   NOR   4:04.80   +9.357             
8     Magdalena Czyszczoń      Senior   POL   4:05.32   +9.878    PB       
9     Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   4:06.13   +10.680            
10    Qi Yin                   Senior   CHN   4:06.60   +11.159   SB       
11    Leia Marie Behlau        Senior   GER   4:06.81   +11.367            
12    Dessie Weigel            Senior   USA   4:06.85   +11.407   PB       
13    Mia Kilburg-Manganello   Senior   USA   4:07.05   +11.602            
14    Elena Sokhryakova        Senior   RUS   4:07.26   +11.812            
15    Nene Sakai               Senior   JPN   4:07.44   +11.998   SB       
16    Anastasiia Grigoreva     Neo      RUS   4:08.43   +12.984   PB       
17    Bo-Reum Kim              Senior   KOR   4:08.48   +13.030   SB       
18    Michelle Uhrig           Senior   GER   4:08.77   +13.329   SB       
19    Anna Kovaleva            Neo      BLR   4:09.30   +13.858   SB       
20    Marit Fjellanger Bøhm    Senior   NOR   4:09.40   +13.957            
21    Alexa Scott              Neo      CAN   4:10.99   +15.544            
22    Natálie Kerschbaummayr   Senior   AUT   4:12.17   +16.727   PB       
23    Karolina Bosiek          Neo      POL   4:12.64   +17.193   SB       
24    Ramona Härdi             Senior   SUI   4:13.09   +17.640   NR       
25    Evelien Vijn             A2       NED   4:13.94   +18.496            
26    Sandrine Tas             Senior   BEL   4:13.98   +18.535   PB       
27    Jiaying Tao              Senior   CHN   4:14.22   +18.773            
28    Laura Gomez Quintero     Senior   COL   4:14.43   +18.981   NR       
29    Zuzana Kursova           A2       CZE   4:15.42   +19.971   PB       
30    Elena Eranina            Senior   RUS   4:15.87   +20.426            
31    Kali Christ              Senior   CAN   4:16.09   +20.642            
32    Noemi Bonazza            Senior   ITA   4:20.05   +24.605            
33    Ji-Woo Park              Neo      KOR   4:23.45   +28.003            
34    Gemma Cooper             Senior   GBR   4:26.32   +30.876            
DNS   Ekaterina Sloeva         Neo      BLR   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 10.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marcel Bosker           Senior   NED   6:10.62             SB       
2     Felix Rijhnen           Senior   GER   6:12.11   +1.485    PB       
3     Danila Semerikov        Senior   RUS   6:12.80   +2.183    SB       
4     Sander Eitrem           Neo      NOR   6:12.87   +2.250    PB       
5     Emery Lehman            Senior   USA   6:13.19   +2.572    PB       
6     Riku Tsuchiya           Senior   JPN   6:14.01   +3.385    PB       
7     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Senior   NOR   6:14.32   +3.694    SB       
8     Jordan Belchos          Senior   CAN   6:15.81   +5.187    SB       
9     Hallgeir Engebråten     Neo      NOR   6:16.21   +5.592             
10    Ethan Cepuran           Neo      USA   6:17.73   +7.112             
11    Felix Maly              Senior   GER   6:18.74   +8.121             
12    Kars Jansman            Senior   NED   6:18.96   +8.342             
13    Dmitry Morozov          Senior   KAZ   6:19.26   +8.636    SB       
14    Seung-Hoon Lee          M30      KOR   6:20.33   +9.710    SB       
15    Peder Kongshaug         Neo      NOR   6:20.37   +9.752             
16    Timothy Loubineaud      Senior   FRA   6:20.38   +9.755             
17    Masahito Oobayashi      Senior   JPN   6:21.30   +10.674            
18    Hanahati Muhamaiti      Neo      CHN   6:22.13   +11.506   NR       
19    Nicola Tumolero         Senior   ITA   6:24.68   +14.060   SB       
20    Vitaliy Chshigolev      Senior   KAZ   6:25.86   +15.241   SB       
21    Philip Due Schmidt      Senior   DEN   6:26.98   +16.358   PB       
22    Maksim Baklashkin       Senior   KAZ   6:27.24   +16.620   PB       
23    Albertus Hoolwerf       Senior   NED   6:27.61   +16.985            
24    Szymon Palka            Senior   POL   6:28.37   +17.752   SB       
25    Shane Williamson        Senior   JPN   6:30.08   +19.463            
26    Bagdaulet Sagatov       Neo      KAZ   6:31.01   +20.389            
27    German Tirado           Senior   COL   6:33.60   +22.977            
28    Hayden Mayeur           Senior   CAN   6:34.29   +23.667   SB       
29    Mateusz Owczarek        Senior   POL   6:34.62   +23.997   PB       
30    Yahor Damaratski        Neo      BLR   6:34.71   +24.092            
31    Evgeniy Bolgov          Neo      BLR   6:37.64   +27.023   PB       
32    Cheon-Ho Um             Senior   KOR   6:39.78   +29.157   SB       
33    Jack Deibert            Neo      CAN   6:39.90   +29.280            
34    Josh Whyte              Senior   NZL   6:40.23   +29.607   SB       
35    Viktor Hald Thorup      Senior   DEN   6:41.58   +30.963            
36    Lukas Stekly            A1       CZE   6:43.72   +33.098            
37    Diogo Marreiros         Senior   POR   6:45.52   +34.903            
DQ    Kaleb Muller            Neo      CAN   -                            



500 meter (Women), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Angelina Golikova     Senior   RUS   36.66            NR       
2     Nao Kodaira           Senior   JPN   36.76   +0.095   SB       
3     Erin Jackson          Senior   USA   36.92   +0.252            
4     Andżelika Wójcik      Senior   POL   36.97   +0.309            
5     Kaja Ziomek           Senior   POL   37.08   +0.414   PB       
6     Ruining Tian          Senior   CHN   37.10   +0.431            
7     Kristina Silaeva      Neo      RUS   37.20   +0.535   PB       
8     Min-Seon Kim          Neo      KOR   37.26   +0.600            
9     Arisa Go              Senior   JPN   37.39   +0.725            
10    Brittany Bowe         Senior   USA   37.39   +0.726   SB       
11    Kimi Goetz            Senior   USA   37.49   +0.828            
12    Michelle de Jong      Neo      NED   37.52   +0.854   PB       
13    Dione Voskamp         Senior   NED   37.57   +0.905   PB       
14    Hanna Nifantava       Neo      BLR   37.64   +0.979            
15    Marrit Fledderus      Neo      NED   37.90   +1.236            
16    Kaylin Irvine         Senior   CAN   38.04   +1.374            
17    Heather McLean        Senior   CAN   38.10   +1.437            
18    Maki Tsuji            Senior   JPN   38.19   +1.522            
19    Brooklyn MacDougall   Neo      CAN   38.37   +1.707            
DQ    Marsha Hudey          Senior   CAN   -                         



1500 meter (Men), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joey Mantia            Senior   USA   1:41.86                      
2     Connor Howe            Neo      CAN   1:42.42   +0.565    PB       
3     Allan Dahl Johansson   Neo      NOR   1:43.27   +1.415             
4     Emery Lehman           Senior   USA   1:43.41   +1.550    PB       
5     Bart Swings            Senior   BEL   1:43.51   +1.658             
6     Seitaro Ichinohe       Senior   JPN   1:43.60   +1.742             
7     Takuro Oda             Senior   JPN   1:43.60   +1.743             
8     Daniil Aldoshkin       Neo      RUS   1:43.66   +1.802    PB       
9     Peder Kongshaug        Neo      NOR   1:43.67   +1.811             
10    Mathias Vosté          Senior   BEL   1:43.73   +1.879             
11    Sergey Trofimov        Senior   RUS   1:44.16   +2.300             
12    Casey Dawson           Neo      USA   1:44.18   +2.324             
13    Taiyo Nonomura         Neo      JPN   1:44.82   +2.966             
14    Marcel Bosker          Senior   NED   1:44.83   +2.970    SB       
15    Tyson Langelaar        Neo      CAN   1:44.89   +3.030             
16    Louis Hollaar          Neo      NED   1:45.76   +3.903             
17    Kazuya Yamada          Neo      JPN   1:46.62   +4.760             
18    Kristian Ulekleiv      Senior   NOR   1:54.20   +12.342            
DNS   Zhongyan Ning          Neo      CHN   -                            
DQ    Dmitry Morozov         Senior   KAZ   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Nao Kodaira          Senior   JPN   1:12.51            SB       
2     Brittany Bowe        Senior   USA   1:12.54   +0.033   SB       
3     Olga Fatkulina       Senior   RUS   1:13.15   +0.641            
4     Angelina Golikova    Senior   RUS   1:13.22   +0.719            
5     Qishi Li             Senior   CHN   1:13.27   +0.762   PB       
6     Elizaveta Golubeva   Senior   RUS   1:13.45   +0.944   PB       
7     Daria Kachanova      Senior   RUS   1:13.58   +1.076            
8     Kimi Goetz           Senior   USA   1:13.63   +1.124            
9     Yekaterina Aydova    Senior   KAZ   1:13.74   +1.232            
10    Yu-Ting Huang        Senior   TPE   1:13.82   +1.313            
11    Nikola Zdráhalova    Senior   CZE   1:13.83   +1.326   PB       
12    Andżelika Wójcik     Senior   POL   1:14.35   +1.841            
13    Karolina Bosiek      Neo      POL   1:14.63   +2.121            
14    Lotte van Beek       Senior   NED   1:14.65   +2.148            
15    Mei Han              Senior   CHN   1:14.70   +2.191            
16    Letitia de Jong      Senior   NED   1:14.86   +2.359   SB       
17    Min-Seon Kim         Neo      KOR   1:14.89   +2.389            
18    Valerie Maltais      Senior   CAN   1:15.22   +2.712            
19    Rio Yamada           Senior   JPN   1:15.39   +2.883            
20    Hyeon-Yeong Kim      Senior   KOR   1:15.98   +3.474            



Team Pursuit (Women), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   2:52.06             NR, TR   
1     Isabelle Weidemann       Senior   CAN   2:52.06             NR, TR   
1     Valerie Maltais          Senior   CAN   2:52.06             NR, TR   
2     Nana Takagi              Senior   JPN   2:52.89   +0.830    SB       
2     Miho Takagi              Senior   JPN   2:52.89   +0.830    SB       
2     Ayano Sato               Senior   JPN   2:52.89   +0.830    SB       
3     Mei Han                  Senior   CHN   2:58.42   +6.360             
3     Ahenaer Adake            Neo      CHN   2:58.42   +6.360             
3     Qishi Li                 Senior   CHN   2:58.42   +6.360             
4     Evgeniia Lalenkova       Senior   RUS   2:58.79   +6.730             
4     Natalia Voronina         Senior   RUS   2:58.79   +6.730             
4     Elizaveta Golubeva       Senior   RUS   2:58.79   +6.730             
5     Marit Fjellanger Bøhm    Senior   NOR   2:59.32   +7.260             
5     Sofie Karoline Haugen    Senior   NOR   2:59.32   +7.260             
5     Ragne Wiklund            Neo      NOR   2:59.32   +7.260             
6     Reina Anema              Senior   NED   2:59.54   +7.480    PB       
6     Sanne In 't Hof          Senior   NED   2:59.54   +7.480    PB       
6     Evelien Vijn             A2       NED   2:59.54   +7.480    PB       
7     Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   2:59.99   +7.930             
7     Magdalena Czyszczoń      Senior   POL   2:59.99   +7.930             
7     Karolina Bosiek          Neo      POL   2:59.99   +7.930             
8     Marina Zueva             Senior   BLR   3:02.71   +10.650            
8     Yauheniya Varabyova      Senior   BLR   3:02.71   +10.650            
8     Anna Kovaleva            Neo      BLR   3:02.71   +10.650   PB       



500 meter (Women), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Yekaterina Aydova               Senior   KAZ   37.71                     
2     Kako Yamane                     Senior   JPN   37.75   +0.045   PB       
3     Letitia de Jong                 Senior   NED   37.92   +0.214   SB       
4     Lina Zhang                      Senior   CHN   38.00   +0.296            
5     Yu-Ting Huang                   Senior   TPE   38.07   +0.365            
6     Nikola Zdráhalova               Senior   CZE   38.10   +0.396   PB       
7     Martine Ripsrud                 Senior   NOR   38.12   +0.408   PB       
8     Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo      NOR   38.21   +0.503            
9     Sarah Warren                    Senior   USA   38.24   +0.535            
10    Femke Beuling                   Neo      NED   38.29   +0.586            
11    Sophie Warmuth                  A2       GER   38.34   +0.637   NRJ      
12    Chong Pei                       Senior   CHN   38.36   +0.651            
13    Hyeon-Yeong Kim                 Senior   KOR   38.36   +0.654   SB       
14    Mihaela Hogas                   Neo      ROU   38.37   +0.665   NR       
15    Maria Victoria Rodriguez        M30      ARG   38.47   +0.760            
16    Chae-Eun Park                   A2       KOR   38.65   +0.941            
17    Sandrine Tas                    Senior   BEL   39.03   +1.322            
18    Ellia Smeding                   Senior   GBR   39.07   +1.361            
19    Elizaveta Agafoshina            Neo      RUS   39.13   +1.421            
20    Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo      GER   39.17   +1.458   PB       
21    Stien Vanhoutte                 Senior   BEL   39.27   +1.566   SB       
22    Carolina Hiller                 Senior   CAN   39.38   +1.673            
23    Natalia Jabrzyk                 Neo      POL   39.61   +1.898   PB       
24    Vera Güntert                    Senior   SUI   39.68   +1.975   PB       
25    Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior   ROU   39.71   +2.004            



1000 meter (Women), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                            AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Qi Yin                          Senior   CHN   1:14.56                     
2     Natalia Czerwonka               Senior   POL   1:14.86   +0.298   SB       
3     Kaja Ziomek                     Senior   POL   1:14.88   +0.322   PB       
4     Nadezhda Morozova               Neo      KAZ   1:14.92   +0.362   PB       
5     Ruining Tian                    Senior   CHN   1:15.16   +0.598   PB       
6     Alexa Scott                     Neo      CAN   1:15.31   +0.752            
7     Dione Voskamp                   Senior   NED   1:15.37   +0.808   PB       
8     Kaylin Irvine                   Senior   CAN   1:15.43   +0.873            
9     Maddison Pearman                Senior   CAN   1:15.52   +0.963            
10    Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo      GER   1:15.69   +1.133   PB       
11    Hanna Nifantava                 Neo      BLR   1:15.77   +1.210            
12    Brianna Bocox                   Senior   USA   1:15.80   +1.245            
13    Ellia Smeding                   Senior   GBR   1:15.81   +1.253   NR       
14    Erin Jackson                    Senior   USA   1:15.84   +1.284            
15    Marrit Fledderus                Neo      NED   1:16.00   +1.445            
16    Kako Yamane                     Senior   JPN   1:16.08   +1.523            
17    Martine Ripsrud                 Senior   NOR   1:16.44   +1.878            
18    Sandrine Tas                    Senior   BEL   1:16.46   +1.904   NR       
19    Mihaela Hogas                   Neo      ROU   1:16.51   +1.955            
20    Femke Beuling                   Neo      NED   1:16.55   +1.995   PB       
21    Maki Tsuji                      Senior   JPN   1:16.58   +2.024   SB       
22    Kaitlyn McGregor                Senior   SUI   1:16.65   +2.088            
23    Natalia Jabrzyk                 Neo      POL   1:16.80   +2.240            
24    Rin Kosaka                      Neo      JPN   1:17.11   +2.549            
25    Sophie Warmuth                  A2       GER   1:17.38   +2.824   PB       
26    Stien Vanhoutte                 Senior   BEL   1:17.54   +2.984   PB       
27    Elizaveta Agafoshina            Neo      RUS   1:17.54   +2.985            
28    Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo      NOR   1:17.57   +3.016            
29    Maria Victoria Rodriguez        M30      ARG   1:17.61   +3.047            
30    Yauheniya Varabyova             Senior   BLR   1:17.96   +3.398   PB       
31    Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior   ROU   1:18.03   +3.468   PB       
32    Chae-Eun Park                   A2       KOR   1:18.17   +3.610   SB       
33    Vera Güntert                    Senior   SUI   1:18.92   +4.364            
34    Ji-Woo Park                     Neo      KOR   1:24.25   +9.693            



1500 meter (Men), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Hallgeir Engebråten         Neo      NOR   1:43.71            PB       
2     Riku Tsuchiya               Senior   JPN   1:43.74   +0.031   PB       
3     Haotian Wang                Senior   CHN   1:43.82   +0.105   PB       
4     Stefan Emele                Senior   GER   1:43.91   +0.200   NR       
5     Yegor Yunin                 Senior   RUS   1:44.20   +0.490   PB       
6     Cornelius Kersten           Senior   GBR   1:44.29   +0.580   NR       
7     Ziwen Lian                  Neo      CHN   1:44.87   +1.157            
8     Peter Michael               Senior   NZL   1:45.03   +1.316   SB       
9     Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu    Senior   CAN   1:45.27   +1.560            
10    Vincent Dehaître            Senior   CAN   1:45.34   +1.627            
11    Haralds Silovs              Senior   LAT   1:45.34   +1.629   SB       
12    Moritz Klein                Neo      GER   1:45.35   +1.640            
13    Andrea Giovannini           Senior   ITA   1:45.40   +1.686   SB       
14    Alessio Trentini            Senior   ITA   1:45.43   +1.721            
15    Daniil Beliaev              Senior   RUS   1:45.49   +1.781            
16    Denis Kuzin                 Senior   KAZ   1:45.50   +1.786   SB       
17    Jakub Piotrowski            Neo      POL   1:45.57   +1.855   PB       
18    Zbigniew Bródka             Senior   POL   1:45.59   +1.877   SB       
19    Marcin Bachanek             Senior   POL   1:45.71   +2.000   SB       
20    Sander Eitrem               Neo      NOR   1:45.82   +2.107   PB       
21    Vitaliy Chshigolev          Senior   KAZ   1:45.86   +2.154            
22    Marten Liiv                 Senior   EST   1:46.11   +2.402   NR       
23    Tijmen Snel                 Senior   NED   1:46.16   +2.448            
24    Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy     Neo      USA   1:46.20   +2.493            
25    Demjan Gavrilov             Senior   KAZ   1:46.48   +2.771            
26    Davide Ghiotto              Senior   ITA   1:46.64   +2.927   PB       
27    Jess Neufeld                Senior   CAN   1:46.81   +3.103            
28    Konrád Nagy                 Senior   HUN   1:46.84   +3.130   SB       
29    Gabriel Odor                Neo      AUT   1:47.32   +3.605   SB       
30    Viktor Rudenko              Neo      BLR   1:47.45   +3.740   PB       
31    Wei-Lin Tai                 Senior   TPE   1:47.52   +3.813            
32    Seong-Hyeon Park            Neo      KOR   1:47.70   +3.990            
33    Samuli Suomalainen          Neo      FIN   1:47.76   +4.051   SB       
34    Marwin Talsma               Senior   NED   1:47.78   +4.067   SB       
35    Mathieu Belloir             Neo      FRA   1:48.19   +4.481   PB       
36    Francesco Betti             Neo      ITA   1:48.36   +4.645            
37    Oliver Grob                 Senior   SUI   1:49.19   +5.480            
38    Yahor Damaratski            Neo      BLR   1:49.33   +5.617            
39    Botond Bejczi               Neo      HUN   1:49.39   +5.679            
40    Josh Whyte                  Senior   NZL   1:49.63   +5.924   SB       
41    Cheol-Min Kim               Senior   KOR   1:51.56   +7.847            
DNF   Peter Riches                Neo      GBR   -                           



Team Pursuit (Women), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Leia Marie Behlau   Senior   GER   3:02.06            PB       
1     Michelle Uhrig      Senior   GER   3:02.06            PB       
1     Lea Sophie Scholz   Neo      GER   3:02.06            PB       
2     Nadja Wenger        Senior   SUI   3:03.66   +1.598   NR       
2     Kaitlyn McGregor    Senior   SUI   3:03.66   +1.598   NR       
2     Ramona Härdi        Senior   SUI   3:03.66   +1.598   NR       
3     Dessie Weigel       Senior   USA   3:07.50   +5.435   PB       
3     Brianna Bocox       Senior   USA   3:07.50   +5.435   PB       
3     Sarah Warren        Senior   USA   3:07.50   +5.435   PB       



Mass Start (Men), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Albertus Hoolwerf           Senior   NED   7:38.88                      
2     Bart Swings                 Senior   BEL   7:46.36   +7.480             
3     Felix Rijhnen               Senior   GER   7:46.49   +7.610             
4     Andrea Giovannini           Senior   ITA   7:46.50   +7.620             
5     Ruslan Zakharov             Senior   RUS   7:46.67   +7.790             
6     Jaewon Chung                Neo      KOR   7:46.68   +7.800             
7     Artur Janicki               Senior   POL   8:05.41   +26.530            
8     Jordan Belchos              Senior   CAN   7:47.58   +8.700             
9     Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu    Senior   CAN   7:46.74   +7.860             
10    Stefan Due Schmidt          Senior   DEN   7:46.83   +7.950             
11    Seung-Hoon Lee              M30      KOR   7:46.90   +8.020             
12    Ian Quinn                   Senior   USA   7:46.97   +8.090             
13    Kristian Ulekleiv           Senior   NOR   7:47.02   +8.140             
14    Zhongyan Ning               Neo      CHN   7:47.36   +8.480             
15    Jordan Stolz                A1       USA   7:49.48   +10.600            
16    Odin By Farstad             Senior   NOR   7:50.62   +11.740            
17    Kars Jansman                Senior   NED   7:56.55   +17.670            



Mass Start (Men), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bart Swings                 Senior   BEL   6:52.51                      
2     Andrea Giovannini           Senior   ITA   6:52.71   +0.200             
3     Jordan Stolz                A1       USA   6:52.78   +0.270             
4     Seung-Hoon Lee              M30      KOR   6:52.84   +0.330             
5     Albertus Hoolwerf           Senior   NED   6:52.85   +0.340             
6     Odin By Farstad             Senior   NOR   6:52.93   +0.420             
7     Felix Rijhnen               Senior   GER   6:58.08   +5.570             
8     Artur Janicki               Senior   POL   7:11.43   +18.920            
9     Daniel Zapata Martinez      Senior   COL   7:00.45   +7.940             
10    Gabriel Odor                Neo      AUT   7:30.27   +37.760            
11    Timothy Loubineaud          Senior   FRA   6:55.01   +2.500             
12    Danila Semerikov            Senior   RUS   6:53.13   +0.620             
13    Viktor Hald Thorup          Senior   DEN   6:54.41   +1.900             
14    Diogo Marreiros             Senior   POR   6:57.08   +4.570             
15    Kazuya Yamada               Neo      JPN   7:01.83   +9.320             
16    Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu    Senior   CAN   7:04.54   +12.030            
17    Botond Bejczi               Neo      HUN   7:17.59   +25.080            
18    Yahor Damaratski            Neo      BLR   7:18.70   +26.190            
19    Kierryn Hughes              Senior   NZL   6:52.73   +0.220             
20    Flavio Gross                Neo      SUI   6:56.20   +3.690             
21    Darius Eshete               Senior   AUS   6:32.32   -20.190            
22    Alemasi Kahanbai            Senior   CHN   6:01.92   -50.590            
DNS   Vishwaraj R. Jadeja         M35      IND   -                            
DQ    Demjan Gavrilov             Senior   KAZ   -                            
DQ    Yalait Zorigtbaatar         Neo      MGL   -                            



Mass Start (Men), 11.12.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Ruslan Zakharov      Senior   RUS   7:21.56                        
2     Zhongyan Ning        Neo      CHN   7:21.83   +0.270               
3     Ian Quinn            Senior   USA   7:22.02   +0.460               
4     Kristian Ulekleiv    Senior   NOR   7:22.23   +0.670               
5     Jaewon Chung         Neo      KOR   7:22.48   +0.920               
6     Stefan Due Schmidt   Senior   DEN   7:23.97   +2.410               
7     Jordan Belchos       Senior   CAN   7:24.45   +2.890               
8     Kars Jansman         Senior   NED   7:25.09   +3.530               
9     Haralds Silovs       Senior   LAT   7:51.10   +29.540              
10    German Tirado        Senior   COL   7:42.74   +21.180              
11    Dmitry Morozov       Senior   KAZ   7:52.87   +31.310              
12    Daniel Niero         Senior   ITA   7:35.47   +13.910              
13    Peter Michael        Senior   NZL   7:37.60   +16.040              
14    Mathieu Belloir      Neo      FRA   7:42.00   +20.440              
15    Peter Riches         Neo      GBR   7:43.59   +22.030              
16    Lukas Stekly         A1       CZE   7:47.49   +25.930              
17    Oliver Grob          Senior   SUI   8:01.50   +39.940              
18    Wei-Lin Tai          Senior   TPE   7:05.85   -15.710              
19    Wilhelm Ekensskär    Senior   SWE   7:11.86   -9.700               
20    Evgeniy Bolgov       Neo      BLR   7:12.88   -8.680               
21    Cosmin Nedelea       Neo      ROU   7:15.86   -5.700               
22    Felix Maly           Senior   GER   5:18.58   -2.02.980            
23    Zbigniew Bródka      Senior   POL   3:48.01   -3.33.550            
DNS   Ignaz Gschwentner    Neo      AUT   -                              
DQ    Ryousuke Tsuchiya    Senior   JPN   -                              



500 meter (Men), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Viktor Mushtakov               Senior   RUS   33.90               PB       
2     Yuuma Murakami                 Senior   JPN   33.99     +0.088             
3     Laurent Dubreuil               Senior   CAN   34.06     +0.161             
4     Ignat Golovatsiuk              Senior   BLR   34.12     +0.220    NR       
5     Wataru Morishige               Neo      JPN   34.13     +0.230             
6     Joon-Ho Kim                    Senior   KOR   34.18     +0.285    PB       
7     Alex Boisvert-Lacroix          Senior   CAN   34.20     +0.300    SB       
8     Tao Yang                       Senior   CHN   34.23     +0.331    PB       
9     Piotr Michalski                Senior   POL   34.28     +0.386             
10    Damian Żurek                   Neo      POL   34.29     +0.392    PB       
11    Min Kyu Cha                    Senior   KOR   34.33     +0.432    SB       
12    Yamato Matsui                  Senior   JPN   34.34     +0.437             
13    Tatsuya Shinhama               Senior   JPN   34.34     +0.441             
14    Ruslan Murashov                Senior   RUS   34.36     +0.461             
15    Marek Kania                    Neo      POL   34.51     +0.608             
16    Gilmore Junio                  Senior   CAN   34.52     +0.624             
17    Takuya Morimoto                Senior   JPN   34.55     +0.652             
18    David Bosa                     Senior   ITA   34.63     +0.733             
19    Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   34.65     +0.749             
20    Artem Arefyev                  Neo      RUS   1:09.66   +35.761            



1500 meter (Women), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   1:52.05            SB       
2     Nana Takagi              Senior   JPN   1:52.06   +0.009   PB       
3     Ayano Sato               Senior   JPN   1:52.19   +0.139            
4     Ragne Wiklund            Neo      NOR   1:52.47   +0.422   NR       
5     Elizaveta Golubeva       Senior   RUS   1:52.77   +0.725            
6     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   1:52.86   +0.813            
7     Mei Han                  Senior   CHN   1:53.09   +1.041   NR       
8     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   1:53.46   +1.410            
9     Nikola Zdráhalova        Senior   CZE   1:53.89   +1.843            
10    Qishi Li                 Senior   CHN   1:54.24   +2.191            
11    Isabelle Weidemann       Senior   CAN   1:54.33   +2.281            
12    Nadezhda Morozova        Neo      KAZ   1:54.45   +2.399            
13    Qi Yin                   Senior   CHN   1:54.52   +2.469            
14    Misaki Oshigiri          Senior   JPN   1:54.54   +2.492            
15    Yekaterina Aydova        Senior   KAZ   1:54.69   +2.643   SB       
16    Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   1:54.86   +2.806            
17    Maddison Pearman         Senior   CAN   1:55.97   +3.924            
18    Elena Eranina            Senior   RUS   1:56.55   +4.497            
19    Daria Kachanova          Senior   RUS   1:56.67   +4.616   PB       
20    Karolina Bosiek          Neo      POL   1:57.00   +4.946            



1000 meter (Men), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD     
1     Zhongyan Ning                  Neo      CHN   1:06.65            NR         
2     Jordan Stolz                   A1       USA   1:06.96   +0.312   WRJ, TRJ   
3     Viktor Mushtakov               Senior   RUS   1:06.98   +0.332   PB         
4     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   1:07.11   +0.459              
5     Marten Liiv                    Senior   EST   1:07.20   +0.553              
6     Connor Howe                    Neo      CAN   1:07.31   +0.661              
7     Min Kyu Cha                    Senior   KOR   1:07.32   +0.666   PB         
8     Laurent Dubreuil               Senior   CAN   1:07.33   +0.675              
9     Cornelius Kersten              Senior   GBR   1:07.33   +0.682   NR         
10    Ignat Golovatsiuk              Senior   BLR   1:07.37   +0.718   SB         
11    Ryota Kojima                   Senior   JPN   1:07.43   +0.782   PB         
12    Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu       Senior   CAN   1:07.69   +1.040   SB         
13    Taiyo Nonomura                 Neo      JPN   1:07.69   +1.041              
14    Allan Dahl Johansson           Neo      NOR   1:07.99   +1.343              
15    Joel Dufter                    Senior   GER   1:08.07   +1.423              
16    Damian Żurek                   Neo      POL   1:08.19   +1.539              
17    Vincent Dehaître               Senior   CAN   1:08.21   +1.556              
18    Masaya Yamada                  Senior   JPN   1:08.45   +1.802              
19    Pavel Kulizhnikov              Senior   RUS   1:08.60   +1.948              
20    Min-Seok Kim                   Neo      KOR   1:12.35   +5.696              



Team Pursuit (Men), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Emery Lehman            Senior   USA   3:35.59             TR       
1     Ethan Cepuran           Neo      USA   3:35.59             TR, PB   
1     Casey Dawson            Neo      USA   3:35.59             TR       
2     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Senior   NOR   3:36.24   +0.650    NR       
2     Hallgeir Engebråten     Neo      NOR   3:36.24   +0.650    NR       
2     Peder Kongshaug         Neo      NOR   3:36.24   +0.650    NR       
3     Ted-Jan Bloemen         Senior   CAN   3:38.60   +3.010             
3     Jordan Belchos          Senior   CAN   3:38.60   +3.010    SB       
3     Connor Howe             Neo      CAN   3:38.60   +3.010    SB       
4     Danila Semerikov        Senior   RUS   3:39.54   +3.950    SB       
4     Daniil Aldoshkin        Neo      RUS   3:39.54   +3.950             
4     Ruslan Zakharov         Senior   RUS   3:39.54   +3.950             
5     Andrea Giovannini       Senior   ITA   3:40.02   +4.430             
5     Michele Malfatti        Senior   ITA   3:40.02   +4.430             
5     Davide Ghiotto          Senior   ITA   3:40.02   +4.430             
6     Alemasi Kahanbai        Senior   CHN   3:40.22   +4.630             
6     Zhongyan Ning           Neo      CHN   3:40.22   +4.630             
6     Hanahati Muhamaiti      Neo      CHN   3:40.22   +4.630             
7     Marcel Bosker           Senior   NED   3:41.83   +6.240             
7     Albertus Hoolwerf       Senior   NED   3:41.83   +6.240    PB       
7     Marwin Talsma           Senior   NED   3:41.83   +6.240             
8     Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   3:46.56   +10.970   SB       
8     Josh Whyte              Senior   NZL   3:46.56   +10.970   SB       
8     Kierryn Hughes          Senior   NZL   3:46.56   +10.970   SB       



500 meter (Men), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bjørn Magnussen         Senior   NOR   34.36            PB       
2     Pavel Kulizhnikov       Senior   RUS   34.40   +0.036   SB       
3     Joel Dufter             Senior   GER   34.64   +0.275            
4     Tae-Yun Kim             Senior   KOR   34.65   +0.284   SB       
5     Cooper Mcleod           Neo      USA   34.70   +0.334            
6     Jeffrey Rosanelli       Neo      ITA   34.73   +0.362            
7     Hendrik Dombek          Senior   GER   34.76   +0.397   PB       
8     An Liu                  Senior   CHN   34.76   +0.399            
9     Ronald Mulder           Senior   NED   34.79   +0.427   SB       
10    Roman Kretsj            Senior   KAZ   34.84   +0.476   SB       
11    Nico Ihle               Senior   GER   34.92   +0.558            
12    Yutong Xu               Senior   CHN   34.95   +0.591   PB       
13    Yevgeniy Koshkin        A2       KAZ   35.04   +0.672            
14    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi     Senior   ITA   35.10   +0.739            
15    Cédrick Brunet          Neo      CAN   35.10   +0.741            
16    Christian Oberbichler   Senior   SUI   35.12   +0.752   NR       
17    Pål Myhren Kristensen   Neo      NOR   35.17   +0.802   PB       
18    Artur Nogal             Senior   POL   35.18   +0.813            
19    Stefan Neumiarzhytski   Neo      BLR   35.23   +0.868            
20    Stefan Westenbroek      Neo      NED   35.24   +0.873            
21    Ching-Yang Sung         Senior   TPE   35.27   +0.910   SB       
22    Ivan Arzhanikov         Senior   KAZ   35.28   +0.918            
23    Jacob Graham            Senior   CAN   35.34   +0.973            
24    Artiom Chaban           Senior   BLR   35.75   +1.384            
25    Louis Hollaar           Neo      NED   35.86   +1.493            
26    Cosmin Nedelea          Neo      ROU   35.94   +1.575   PB       
27    Stefan Emele            Senior   GER   36.01   +1.643            
28    Oliver Grob             Senior   SUI   36.02   +1.655            
DQ    Nil Llop Izquierdo      A2       ESP   -                         
DQ    Seon Kyo Jeong          Neo      KOR   -                         
DQ    Lennart Velema          Senior   NED   -                         
DNF   Serge Yoro              Neo      NED   -                         
DQ    Henrik Fagerli Rukke    Senior   NOR   -                         



Team Pursuit (Men), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Seitaro Ichinohe     Senior   JPN   3:40.63            SB       
1     Masahito Oobayashi   Senior   JPN   3:40.63            SB       
1     Riku Tsuchiya        Senior   JPN   3:40.63            SB       
2     Philip Due Schmidt   Senior   DEN   3:40.88   +0.246   NR       
2     Stefan Due Schmidt   Senior   DEN   3:40.88   +0.246   NR       
2     Viktor Hald Thorup   Senior   DEN   3:40.88   +0.246   NR       
3     Marcin Bachanek      Senior   POL   3:41.80   +1.174            
3     Artur Janicki        Senior   POL   3:41.80   +1.174            
3     Szymon Palka         Senior   POL   3:41.80   +1.174            
4     Patrick Beckert      Senior   GER   3:44.60   +3.973   PB       
4     Felix Maly           Senior   GER   3:44.60   +3.973   PB       
4     Felix Rijhnen        Senior   GER   3:44.60   +3.973   PB       
5     Evgeniy Bolgov       Neo      BLR   3:47.51   +6.880   NR       
5     Yahor Damaratski     Neo      BLR   3:47.51   +6.880   NR       
5     Viktor Rudenko       Neo      BLR   3:47.51   +6.880   NR       
6     Jaewon Chung         Neo      KOR   3:49.01   +8.378            
6     Cheol-Min Kim        Senior   KOR   3:49.01   +8.378   SB       
6     Min-Seok Kim         Neo      KOR   3:49.01   +8.378            



1000 meter (Men), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Piotr Michalski         Senior   POL   1:07.13            NR       
2     Joey Mantia             Senior   USA   1:07.55   +0.416   SB       
3     Denis Kuzin             Senior   KAZ   1:07.65   +0.524   NR       
4     Nico Ihle               Senior   GER   1:07.74   +0.611   SB       
5     Mathias Vosté           Senior   BEL   1:07.97   +0.840            
6     Lennart Velema          Senior   NED   1:08.02   +0.890   SB       
7     Moritz Klein            Neo      GER   1:08.07   +0.938            
8     David Bosa              Senior   ITA   1:08.09   +0.959            
9     Henrik Fagerli Rukke    Senior   NOR   1:08.16   +1.033            
10    Bjørn Magnussen         Senior   NOR   1:08.17   +1.040   PB       
11    Tijmen Snel             Senior   NED   1:08.18   +1.047            
12    Hendrik Dombek          Senior   GER   1:08.19   +1.062   PB       
13    Serge Yoro              Neo      NED   1:08.43   +1.301            
14    Cooper Mcleod           Neo      USA   1:08.43   +1.304            
15    Seon Kyo Jeong          Neo      KOR   1:08.48   +1.354   PB       
16    Tyson Langelaar         Neo      CAN   1:08.54   +1.414            
17    Daniil Beliaev          Senior   RUS   1:08.57   +1.437   PB       
18    Ruslan Murashov         Senior   RUS   1:08.61   +1.479   SB       
19    Mamoru Takada           Senior   JPN   1:08.62   +1.485   PB       
20    Louis Hollaar           Neo      NED   1:08.66   +1.531   PB       
21    Haotian Wang            Senior   CHN   1:08.67   +1.538   PB       
22    Kazuya Yamada           Neo      JPN   1:08.72   +1.591            
23    Viktor Rudenko          Neo      BLR   1:08.90   +1.765   PB       
24    Odin By Farstad         Senior   NOR   1:08.91   +1.775   SB       
25    Viktor Lobas            Senior   RUS   1:08.94   +1.813            
26    Marek Kania             Neo      POL   1:08.95   +1.824            
27    Nil Llop Izquierdo      A2       ESP   1:08.98   +1.847            
28    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi     Senior   ITA   1:09.00   +1.865   SB       
29    Konrád Nagy             Senior   HUN   1:09.01   +1.882   SB       
30    Dmitry Morozov          Senior   KAZ   1:09.03   +1.899            
31    Wei-Lin Tai             Senior   TPE   1:09.21   +2.075            
32    Ivan Arzhanikov         Senior   KAZ   1:09.63   +2.497            
33    Samuli Suomalainen      Neo      FIN   1:09.67   +2.542   SB       
34    Ronald Mulder           Senior   NED   1:10.05   +2.924   SB       
35    Diego Amaya             A2       COL   1:10.12   +2.993            
36    Stefan Neumiarzhytski   Neo      BLR   1:10.24   +3.105   PB       
37    Oliver Grob             Senior   SUI   1:10.41   +3.275   SB       
38    Christian Oberbichler   Senior   SUI   1:10.63   +3.495            
39    Peter Riches            Neo      GBR   1:11.60   +4.472            
DNF   Aleksandr Klenko        Senior   KAZ   -                           



1500 meter (Women), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Evgeniia Lalenkova       Senior   RUS   1:53.29             SB       
2     Joy Beune                Neo      NED   1:53.50   +0.214    SB       
3     Lotte van Beek           Senior   NED   1:53.89   +0.603    SB       
4     Kimi Goetz               Senior   USA   1:55.18   +1.891             
5     Valerie Maltais          Senior   CAN   1:55.37   +2.084    PB       
6     Mia Kilburg-Manganello   Senior   USA   1:55.56   +2.277             
7     Reina Anema              Senior   NED   1:56.11   +2.826    SB       
8     Leia Marie Behlau        Senior   GER   1:56.17   +2.880    PB       
9     Elena Sokhryakova        Senior   RUS   1:56.37   +3.083    PB       
10    Alexa Scott              Neo      CAN   1:56.87   +3.585             
11    Ahenaer Adake            Neo      CHN   1:56.93   +3.644    PB       
12    Rin Kosaka               Neo      JPN   1:57.10   +3.811    PB       
13    Marina Zueva             Senior   BLR   1:57.16   +3.869    SB       
14    Sofie Karoline Haugen    Senior   NOR   1:57.53   +4.240             
15    Momoka Horikawa          A1       JPN   1:57.89   +4.599    PB       
16    Lea Sophie Scholz        Neo      GER   1:58.20   +4.913    PB       
17    Brianna Bocox            Senior   USA   1:58.30   +5.011             
18    Kaitlyn McGregor         Senior   SUI   1:58.80   +5.517             
19    Yu-Ting Huang            Senior   TPE   1:59.18   +5.890             
20    Michelle Uhrig           Senior   GER   1:59.21   +5.924             
21    Ellia Smeding            Senior   GBR   1:59.26   +5.975             
22    Zuzana Kursova           A2       CZE   1:59.80   +6.511    PB       
23    Sanne In 't Hof          Senior   NED   1:59.94   +6.655    SB       
24    Stien Vanhoutte          Senior   BEL   1:59.95   +6.662    PB       
25    Magdalena Czyszczoń      Senior   POL   1:59.97   +6.686             
26    Marit Fjellanger Bøhm    Senior   NOR   2:01.09   +7.800             
27    Natálie Kerschbaummayr   Senior   AUT   2:01.67   +8.383             
28    Sandrine Tas             Senior   BEL   2:03.21   +9.926             
29    Ji-Woo Park              Neo      KOR   2:05.81   +12.520            



Mass Start (Women), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   8:29.51                        
2     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   8:29.71   +0.200               
3     Elizaveta Golubeva       Senior   RUS   8:29.72   +0.210               
4     Dan Guo                  Senior   CHN   8:30.18   +0.670               
5     Mia Kilburg-Manganello   Senior   USA   8:30.91   +1.400               
6     Rin Kosaka               Neo      JPN   8:39.21   +9.700               
7     Valerie Maltais          Senior   CAN   8:38.69   +9.180               
8     Michelle Uhrig           Senior   GER   8:32.14   +2.630               
9     Qishi Li                 Senior   CHN   8:32.85   +3.340               
10    Nikola Zdráhalova        Senior   CZE   8:35.03   +5.520               
11    Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   8:47.32   +17.810              
12    Evelien Vijn             A2       NED   8:32.70   +3.190               
13    Ji-Woo Park              Neo      KOR   8:32.93   +3.420               
14    Laura Gomez Quintero     Senior   COL   8:33.19   +3.680               
15    Robin Groot              Neo      NED   8:33.27   +3.760               
16    Nadezhda Morozova        Neo      KAZ   8:34.44   +4.930               
17    Sofie Karoline Haugen    Senior   NOR   8:58.83   +29.320              
18    Bo-Reum Kim              Senior   KOR   6:14.36   -2.15.150            



Mass Start (Women), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Nadezhda Morozova         Neo      KAZ   8:10.56                        
2     Michelle Uhrig            Senior   GER   8:10.79   +0.230               
3     Ivanie Blondin            Senior   CAN   8:11.04   +0.480               
4     Qishi Li                  Senior   CHN   8:11.18   +0.620               
5     Bo-Reum Kim               Senior   KOR   8:11.49   +0.930               
6     Sofie Karoline Haugen     Senior   NOR   8:12.06   +1.500               
7     Evelien Vijn              A2       NED   8:12.14   +1.580               
8     Rin Kosaka                Neo      JPN   8:14.91   +4.350               
9     Dessie Weigel             Senior   USA   8:14.58   +4.020               
10    Ramona Härdi              Senior   SUI   8:12.25   +1.690               
11    Marina Zueva              Senior   BLR   8:13.96   +3.400               
12    Sandrine Tas              Senior   BEL   8:14.67   +4.110               
13    Laura Gomez Quintero      Senior   COL   8:14.83   +4.270               
14    Ainoa Carreno             Neo      ESP   8:15.58   +5.020               
15    Karolina Bosiek           Neo      POL   8:16.21   +5.650               
16    Zuzana Kursova            A2       CZE   8:17.52   +6.960               
17    Natálie Kerschbaummayr    Senior   AUT   8:26.51   +15.950              
18    Elena Eranina             Senior   RUS   6:08.98   -2.01.580            
DQ    Noemi Bonazza             Senior   ITA   -                              



Mass Start (Women), 12.12.2021

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Francesca Lollobrigida     Senior   ITA   8:41.15                        
2     Elizaveta Golubeva         Senior   RUS   8:41.59   +0.440               
3     Dan Guo                    Senior   CHN   8:41.77   +0.620               
4     Mia Kilburg-Manganello     Senior   USA   8:41.99   +0.840               
5     Ji-Woo Park                Neo      KOR   8:42.17   +1.020               
6     Robin Groot                Neo      NED   8:42.74   +1.590               
7     Nikola Zdráhalova          Senior   CZE   8:42.18   +1.030               
8     Valerie Maltais            Senior   CAN   8:42.26   +1.110               
9     Momoka Horikawa            A1       JPN   8:46.86   +5.710               
10    Yauheniya Varabyova        Senior   BLR   8:49.74   +8.590               
11    Claudia Pechstein          Senior   GER   8:44.46   +3.310               
12    Natalia Jabrzyk            Neo      POL   8:46.57   +5.420               
13    Gemma Cooper               Senior   GBR   8:46.86   +5.710               
14    Katharina Thien            Neo      AUT   8:48.84   +7.690               
15    Altan-Ochir Zul            Senior   MGL   8:48.57   +7.420               
16    Marit Fjellanger Bøhm      Senior   NOR   2:41.80   -5.59.350            
DQ    Nadja Wenger               Senior   SUI   -                              
99    Maria Victoria Rodriguez   M30      ARG   -                              
      Yu-Ting Huang              Senior   TPE   -                              



4. World Cup 2021/2022
10. - 12.12.2021
Olympic Oval (CAN)

NAME                           AG       500M                500M                5000M               5000M               1500M               1500M               MASS START           MASS START          MASS START           500M                500M                1000M               1000M               TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS         TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS         
                                        10.12.2021          10.12.2021          10.12.2021          10.12.2021          11.12.2021          11.12.2021          11.12.2021           11.12.2021          11.12.2021           12.12.2021          12.12.2021          12.12.2021          12.12.2021          12.12.2021                   12.12.2021                   
                                        Division B          Division A          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Semifinal 2          Final               Semifinal 1          Division B          Division A          Division A          Division B          Division B                   Division A                   
Oliver Grob                    Senior   36.04        (34)                                                                                   1:49.19      (37)   8:01.50       (17)                                            36.02        (28)                                           1:10.41      (37)                                                             
Stefan Emele                   Senior   36.27        (38)                                                                                   1:43.91      (4)                                                                  36.01        (27)                                                                                                                         
Marten Liiv                    Senior   34.79        (14)                                                                                   1:46.11      (22)                                                                                                         1:07.20      (5)                                                                                  
Tijmen Snel                    Senior   35.20        (24)                                                                                   1:46.16      (23)                                                                                                                             1:08.18      (11)                                                             
Moritz Klein                   Neo      35.25        (26)                                                                                   1:45.35      (12)                                                                                                                             1:08.07      (7)                                                              
Samuli Suomalainen             Neo      36.25        (37)                                                                                   1:47.76      (33)                                                                                                                             1:09.67      (33)                                                             
Cosmin Nedelea                 Neo      36.04        (34)                                                                                                       7:15.86       (21)                                            35.94        (26)                                                                                                                         
Ignaz Gschwentner              Neo      36.02        (33)                                                                                                       DNS           (99)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Pavel Kulizhnikov              Senior   34.51        (5)                                                                                                                                                                      34.40        (2)                        1:08.60      (19)                                                                                 
Nico Ihle                      Senior   34.84        (15)                                                                                                                                                                     34.92        (11)                                           1:07.74      (4)                                                              
Hendrik Dombek                 Senior   34.88        (16)                                                                                                                                                                     34.76        (7)                                            1:08.19      (12)                                                             
Christian Oberbichler          Senior   35.56        (32)                                                                                                                                                                     35.12        (16)                                           1:10.63      (38)                                                             
Ivan Arzhanikov                Senior   35.09        (22)                                                                                                                                                                     35.28        (22)                                           1:09.63      (32)                                                             
Seon Kyo Jeong                 Neo      35.01        (18)                                                                                                                                                                     DQ           (99)                                           1:08.48      (15)                                                             
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi            Senior   34.71        (12)                                                                                                                                                                     35.10        (14)                                           1:09.00      (28)                                                             
Bjørn Magnussen                Senior   34.52        (6)                                                                                                                                                                      34.36        (1)                                            1:08.17      (10)                                                             
Henrik Fagerli Rukke           Senior   34.75        (13)                                                                                                                                                                     DQ           (99)                                           1:08.16      (9)                                                              
Serge Yoro                     Neo      35.06        (20)                                                                                                                                                                     DNF          (99)                                           1:08.43      (13)                                                             
Stefan Neumiarzhytski          Neo      35.48        (29)                                                                                                                                                                     35.23        (19)                                           1:10.24      (36)                                                             
Nil Llop Izquierdo             A2       DQ           (99)                                                                                                                                                                     DQ           (99)                                           1:08.98      (27)                                                             
Artur Nogal                    Senior   34.60        (8)                                                                                                                                                                      35.18        (18)                                                                                                                         
Jeffrey Rosanelli              Neo      34.54        (7)                                                                                                                                                                      34.73        (6)                                                                                                                          
An Liu                         Senior   34.68        (10)                                                                                                                                                                     34.76        (8)                                                                                                                          
Tae-Yun Kim                    Senior   34.70        (11)                                                                                                                                                                     34.65        (4)                                                                                                                          
Ching-Yang Sung                Senior   35.41        (27)                                                                                                                                                                     35.27        (21)                                                                                                                         
Artiom Chaban                  Senior   35.52        (31)                                                                                                                                                                     35.75        (24)                                                                                                                         
Pål Myhren Kristensen          Neo      35.50        (30)                                                                                                                                                                     35.17        (17)                                                                                                                         
Jacob Graham                   Senior   35.46        (28)                                                                                                                                                                     35.34        (23)                                                                                                                         
Stefan Westenbroek             Neo      35.12        (23)                                                                                                                                                                     35.24        (20)                                                                                                                         
Cédrick Brunet                 Neo      35.21        (25)                                                                                                                                                                     35.10        (15)                                                                                                                         
Yevgeniy Koshkin               A2       34.92        (17)                                                                                                                                                                     35.04        (13)                                                                                                                         
David Bosa                     Senior   34.45        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                          34.63        (18)                       1:08.09      (8)                                                              
Gilmore Junio                  Senior   34.50        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                          34.52        (16)                                                                                                     
Takuya Morimoto                Senior   34.67        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                          34.55        (17)                                                                                                     
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix          Senior   34.47        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                          34.20        (7)                                                                                                      
Tao Yang                       Senior   34.37        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                          34.23        (8)                                                                                                      
Aleksandr Klenko               Senior   35.05        (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 DNF                                                                           
Viktor Lobas                   Senior   35.08        (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 1:08.94      (25)                                                             
Diego Amaya                    A2       36.23        (36)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 1:10.12      (35)                                                             
Jordan Stolz                   A1                           34.11        (7)                                                                                                         7:49.48      (15)   6:52.78       (3)                                            1:06.96      (2)                                                                                  
Joel Dufter                    Senior                       34.41        (15)                                                                                                                                                 34.64        (3)                        1:08.07      (15)                                                                                 
Ronald Mulder                  Senior                       35.01        (19)                                                                                                                                                 34.79        (9)                                            1:10.05      (34)                                                             
Lennart Velema                 Senior                       35.11        (20)                                                                                                                                                 DQ           (99)                                           1:08.02      (6)                                                              
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior                       34.29        (11)                                                                                                                                                                     34.65        (19)   1:07.11      (4)                                                                                  
Laurent Dubreuil               Senior                       33.77        (1)                                                                                                                                                                      34.06        (3)    1:07.33      (8)                                                                                  
Damian Żurek                   Neo                          34.67        (18)                                                                                                                                                                     34.29        (10)   1:08.19      (16)                                                                                 
Ignat Golovatsiuk              Senior                       34.33        (12)                                                                                                                                                                     34.12        (4)    1:07.37      (10)                                                                                 
Viktor Mushtakov               Senior                       33.96        (4)                                                                                                                                                                      33.90        (1)    1:06.98      (3)                                                                                  
Min Kyu Cha                    Senior                       34.54        (17)                                                                                                                                                                     34.33        (11)   1:07.32      (7)                                                                                  
Piotr Michalski                Senior                       34.18        (8)                                                                                                                                                                      34.28        (9)                        1:07.13      (1)                                                              
Marek Kania                    Neo                          34.46        (16)                                                                                                                                                                     34.51        (15)                       1:08.95      (26)                                                             
Ruslan Murashov                Senior                       34.08        (5)                                                                                                                                                                      34.36        (14)                       1:08.61      (18)                                                             
Joon-Ho Kim                    Senior                       34.21        (10)                                                                                                                                                                     34.18        (6)                                                                                                      
Yuuma Murakami                 Senior                       33.89        (3)                                                                                                                                                                      33.99        (2)                                                                                                      
Tatsuya Shinhama               Senior                       34.19        (9)                                                                                                                                                                      34.34        (13)                                                                                                     
Yamato Matsui                  Senior                       34.37        (13)                                                                                                                                                                     34.34        (12)                                                                                                     
Wataru Morishige               Neo                          34.09        (6)                                                                                                                                                                      34.13        (5)                                                                                                      
Artem Arefyev                  Neo                          34.40        (14)                                                                                                                                                                     1:09.66      (20)                                                                                                     
Tingyu Gao                     Senior                       33.87        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Bart Swings                    Senior                                           6:12.39      (6)                        1:43.51      (5)                                             7:46.36      (2)    6:52.51       (1)                                                                                                                                              
Seitaro Ichinohe               Senior                                           6:13.42      (9)                        1:43.60      (6)                                                                                                                                                                      3:40.63                (1)                                
Casey Dawson                   Neo                                              6:14.92      (11)                       1:44.18      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                  3:35.59                (1)   
Sergey Trofimov                Senior                                           6:10.85      (5)                        1:44.16      (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Peter Michael                  Senior                                           6:25.52      (16)                                           1:45.03      (8)    7:37.60       (13)                                                                                                                                                         3:46.56                (8)   
Andrea Giovannini              Senior                                           6:13.68      (10)                                           1:45.40      (13)                        7:46.50      (4)    6:52.71       (2)                                                                                                                 3:40.02                (5)   
Marwin Talsma                  Senior                                           6:17.36      (15)                                           1:47.78      (34)                                                                                                                                                                              3:41.83                (7)   
Davide Ghiotto                 Senior                                           6:09.34      (2)                                            1:46.64      (26)                                                                                                                                                                              3:40.02                (5)   
Yegor Yunin                    Senior                                           6:15.96      (13)                                           1:44.20      (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Ruslan Zakharov                Senior                                           6:10.16      (4)                                                                7:21.56       (1)    7:46.67      (5)                                                                                                                                      3:39.54                (4)   
Ryousuke Tsuchiya              Senior                                           6:16.44      (14)                                                               DQ            (99)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Patrick Beckert                Senior                                           6:12.70      (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                              3:44.60                (4)                                
Michele Malfatti               Senior                                           6:15.06      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          3:40.02                (5)   
Ted-Jan Bloemen                Senior                                           6:09.52      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           3:38.60                (3)   
Aleksandr Rumyantsev           Senior                                           6:12.43      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Nils van der Poel              Senior                                           6:04.29      (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Dmitry Morozov                 Senior                                                               6:19.26      (13)   DQ           (99)                       7:52.87       (11)                                                                                                        1:09.03      (30)                                                             
Marcel Bosker                  Senior                                                               6:10.62      (1)    1:44.83      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                  3:41.83                (7)   
Emery Lehman                   Senior                                                               6:13.19      (5)    1:43.41      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                   3:35.59                (1)   
Peder Kongshaug                Neo                                                                  6:20.37      (15)   1:43.67      (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                   3:36.24                (2)   
Yahor Damaratski               Neo                                                                  6:34.71      (30)                       1:49.33      (38)                                            7:18.70       (18)                                                                                   3:47.51                (5)                                
Riku Tsuchiya                  Senior                                                               6:14.01      (6)                        1:43.74      (2)                                                                                                                                                  3:40.63                (1)                                
Hallgeir Engebråten            Neo                                                                  6:16.21      (9)                        1:43.71      (1)                                                                                                                                                                               3:36.24                (2)   
Josh Whyte                     Senior                                                               6:40.23      (34)                       1:49.63      (40)                                                                                                                                                                              3:46.56                (8)   
Sander Eitrem                  Neo                                                                  6:12.87      (4)                        1:45.82      (20)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Vitaliy Chshigolev             Senior                                                               6:25.86      (20)                       1:45.86      (21)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Jordan Belchos                 Senior                                                               6:15.81      (8)                                            7:24.45       (7)    7:47.58      (8)                                                                                                                                      3:38.60                (3)   
Kars Jansman                   Senior                                                               6:18.96      (12)                                           7:25.09       (8)    7:56.55      (17)                                                                                                                                                                  
Felix Maly                     Senior                                                               6:18.74      (11)                                           5:18.58       (22)                                                                                                                            3:44.60                (4)                                
Evgeniy Bolgov                 Neo                                                                  6:37.64      (31)                                           7:12.88       (20)                                                                                                                            3:47.51                (5)                                
Lukas Stekly                   A1                                                                   6:43.72      (36)                                           7:47.49       (16)                                                                                                                                                                                      
German Tirado                  Senior                                                               6:33.60      (27)                                           7:42.74       (10)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Felix Rijhnen                  Senior                                                               6:12.11      (2)                                                                 7:46.49      (3)    6:58.08       (7)                                                                                    3:44.60                (4)                                
Albertus Hoolwerf              Senior                                                               6:27.61      (23)                                                                7:38.88      (1)    6:52.85       (5)                                                                                                                 3:41.83                (7)   
Seung-Hoon Lee                 M30                                                                  6:20.33      (14)                                                                7:46.90      (11)   6:52.84       (4)                                                                                                                                              
Viktor Hald Thorup             Senior                                                               6:41.58      (35)                                                                                    6:54.41       (13)                                                                                   3:40.88                (2)                                
Danila Semerikov               Senior                                                               6:12.80      (3)                                                                                     6:53.13       (12)                                                                                                                3:39.54                (4)   
Diogo Marreiros                Senior                                                               6:45.52      (37)                                                                                    6:57.08       (14)                                                                                                                                             
Timothy Loubineaud             Senior                                                               6:20.38      (16)                                                                                    6:55.01       (11)                                                                                                                                             
Masahito Oobayashi             Senior                                                               6:21.30      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                         3:40.63                (1)                                
Szymon Palka                   Senior                                                               6:28.37      (24)                                                                                                                                                                                         3:41.80                (3)                                
Philip Due Schmidt             Senior                                                               6:26.98      (21)                                                                                                                                                                                         3:40.88                (2)                                
Sverre Lunde Pedersen          Senior                                                               6:14.32      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                       3:36.24                (2)   
Ethan Cepuran                  Neo                                                                  6:17.73      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3:35.59                (1)   
Hanahati Muhamaiti             Neo                                                                  6:22.13      (18)                                                                                                                                                                                                                      3:40.22                (6)   
Nicola Tumolero                Senior                                                               6:24.68      (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Maksim Baklashkin              Senior                                                               6:27.24      (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Mateusz Owczarek               Senior                                                               6:34.62      (29)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Shane Williamson               Senior                                                               6:30.08      (25)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Kaleb Muller                   Neo                                                                  DQ                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Bagdaulet Sagatov              Neo                                                                  6:31.01      (26)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Jack Deibert                   Neo                                                                  6:39.90      (33)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Hayden Mayeur                  Senior                                                               6:34.29      (28)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Cheon-Ho Um                    Senior                                                               6:39.78      (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Zhongyan Ning                  Neo                                                                                      DNS          (99)                       7:21.83       (2)    7:47.36      (14)                                                                1:06.65      (1)                                                     3:40.22                (6)   
Kristian Ulekleiv              Senior                                                                                   1:54.20      (18)                       7:22.23       (4)    7:47.02      (13)                                                                                                                                                                  
Kazuya Yamada                  Neo                                                                                      1:46.62      (17)                                                                7:01.83       (15)                                                               1:08.72      (22)                                                             
Louis Hollaar                  Neo                                                                                      1:45.76      (16)                                                                                     35.86        (25)                                           1:08.66      (20)                                                             
Connor Howe                    Neo                                                                                      1:42.42      (2)                                                                                                                              1:07.31      (6)                                                     3:38.60                (3)   
Allan Dahl Johansson           Neo                                                                                      1:43.27      (3)                                                                                                                              1:07.99      (14)                                                                                 
Taiyo Nonomura                 Neo                                                                                      1:44.82      (13)                                                                                                                             1:07.69      (13)                                                                                 
Tyson Langelaar                Neo                                                                                      1:44.89      (15)                                                                                                                                                 1:08.54      (16)                                                             
Joey Mantia                    Senior                                                                                   1:41.86      (1)                                                                                                                                                  1:07.55      (2)                                                              
Mathias Vosté                  Senior                                                                                   1:43.73      (10)                                                                                                                                                 1:07.97      (5)                                                              
Daniil Aldoshkin               Neo                                                                                      1:43.66      (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                   3:39.54                (4)   
Takuro Oda                     Senior                                                                                   1:43.60      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Peter Riches                   Neo                                                                                                          DNF                 7:43.59       (15)                                                                                                        1:11.60      (39)                                                             
Wei-Lin Tai                    Senior                                                                                                       1:47.52      (31)   7:05.85       (18)                                                                                                        1:09.21      (31)                                                             
Haralds Silovs                 Senior                                                                                                       1:45.34      (11)   7:51.10       (9)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Zbigniew Bródka                Senior                                                                                                       1:45.59      (18)   3:48.01       (23)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Mathieu Belloir                Neo                                                                                                          1:48.19      (35)   7:42.00       (14)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu       Senior                                                                                                       1:45.27      (9)                         7:46.74      (9)    7:04.54       (16)                                           1:07.69      (12)                                                                                 
Gabriel Odor                   Neo                                                                                                          1:47.32      (29)                                            7:30.27       (10)                                                                                                                                             
Demjan Gavrilov                Senior                                                                                                       1:46.48      (25)                                            DQ            (99)                                                                                                                                             
Botond Bejczi                  Neo                                                                                                          1:49.39      (39)                                            7:17.59       (17)                                                                                                                                             
Cornelius Kersten              Senior                                                                                                       1:44.29      (6)                                                                                                          1:07.33      (9)                                                                                  
Vincent Dehaître               Senior                                                                                                       1:45.34      (10)                                                                                                         1:08.21      (17)                                                                                 
Viktor Rudenko                 Neo                                                                                                          1:47.45      (30)                                                                                                                             1:08.90      (23)   3:47.51                (5)                                
Denis Kuzin                    Senior                                                                                                       1:45.50      (16)                                                                                                                             1:07.65      (3)                                                              
Daniil Beliaev                 Senior                                                                                                       1:45.49      (15)                                                                                                                             1:08.57      (17)                                                             
Konrád Nagy                    Senior                                                                                                       1:46.84      (28)                                                                                                                             1:09.01      (29)                                                             
Haotian Wang                   Senior                                                                                                       1:43.82      (3)                                                                                                                              1:08.67      (21)                                                             
Cheol-Min Kim                  Senior                                                                                                       1:51.56      (41)                                                                                                                                                 3:49.01                (6)                                
Marcin Bachanek                Senior                                                                                                       1:45.71      (19)                                                                                                                                                 3:41.80                (3)                                
Alessio Trentini               Senior                                                                                                       1:45.43      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Jess Neufeld                   Senior                                                                                                       1:46.81      (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Francesco Betti                Neo                                                                                                          1:48.36      (36)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Seong-Hyeon Park               Neo                                                                                                          1:47.70      (32)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Jakub Piotrowski               Neo                                                                                                          1:45.57      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Conor Mcdermott-Mostowy        Neo                                                                                                          1:46.20      (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Ziwen Lian                     Neo                                                                                                          1:44.87      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Jaewon Chung                   Neo                                                                                                                              7:22.48       (5)    7:46.68      (6)                                                                                                         3:49.01                (6)                                
Stefan Due Schmidt             Senior                                                                                                                           7:23.97       (6)    7:46.83      (10)                                                                                                        3:40.88                (2)                                
Ian Quinn                      Senior                                                                                                                           7:22.02       (3)    7:46.97      (12)                                                                                                                                                                  
Wilhelm Ekensskär              Senior                                                                                                                           7:11.86       (19)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Daniel Niero                   Senior                                                                                                                           7:35.47       (12)                                                                                                                                                                                      
Odin By Farstad                Senior                                                                                                                                                7:50.62      (16)   6:52.93       (6)                                                                1:08.91      (24)                                                             
Artur Janicki                  Senior                                                                                                                                                8:05.41      (7)    7:11.43       (8)                                                                                    3:41.80                (3)                                
Alemasi Kahanbai               Senior                                                                                                                                                                    6:01.92       (22)                                                                                                                3:40.22                (6)   
Kierryn Hughes                 Senior                                                                                                                                                                    6:52.73       (19)                                                                                                                3:46.56                (8)   
Vishwaraj R. Jadeja            M35                                                                                                                                                                       DNS           (99)                                                                                                                                             
Yalait Zorigtbaatar            Neo                                                                                                                                                                       DQ            (99)                                                                                                                                             
Flavio Gross                   Neo                                                                                                                                                                       6:56.20       (20)                                                                                                                                             
Darius Eshete                  Senior                                                                                                                                                                    6:32.32       (21)                                                                                                                                             
Daniel Zapata Martinez         Senior                                                                                                                                                                    7:00.45       (9)                                                                                                                                              
Cooper Mcleod                  Neo                                                                                                                                                                                            34.70        (5)                                            1:08.43      (14)                                                             
Roman Kretsj                   Senior                                                                                                                                                                                         34.84        (10)                                                                                                                         
Yutong Xu                      Senior                                                                                                                                                                                         34.95        (12)                                                                                                                         
Min-Seok Kim                   Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1:12.35      (20)                       3:49.01                (6)                                
Masaya Yamada                  Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 1:08.45      (18)                                                                                 
Ryota Kojima                   Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 1:07.43      (11)                                                                                 
Mamoru Takada                  Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     1:08.62      (19)                                                             

NAME                            AG       500M                500M                3000M               3000M               500M                500M                1000M               1000M               TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS         TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS         1500M               1500M               MASS START           MASS START           MASS START          
                                         10.12.2021          10.12.2021          10.12.2021          10.12.2021          11.12.2021          11.12.2021          11.12.2021          11.12.2021          11.12.2021                   11.12.2021                   12.12.2021          12.12.2021          12.12.2021           12.12.2021           12.12.2021          
                                         Division B          Division A          Division A          Division B          Division B          Division A          Division A          Division B          Division A                   Division B                   Division A          Division B          Semifinal 1          Semifinal 2          Final               
Nikola Zdráhalova               Senior   38.34        (10)                                           3:59.66      (2)    38.10        (6)                        1:13.83      (11)                                                                                 1:53.89      (9)                                             8:42.18       (7)    8:35.03      (10)   
Sandrine Tas                    Senior   38.66        (17)                                           4:13.98      (26)   39.03        (17)                                           1:16.46      (18)                                                                                 2:03.21      (28)   8:14.67       (12)                                            
Karolina Bosiek                 Neo      38.62        (15)                                           4:12.64      (23)                                           1:14.63      (13)                       2:59.99                (7)                                1:57.00      (20)                       8:16.21       (15)                                            
Natalia Czerwonka               Senior   39.27        (24)                                           4:06.13      (9)                                                                1:14.86      (2)    2:59.99                (7)                                1:54.86      (16)                                                                                     
Miho Takagi                     Senior   37.29        (1)                                            3:55.45      (1)                                                                                    2:52.89                (2)                                                                                                                                      
Ekaterina Sloeva                Neo      DNF                                                         DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Yu-Ting Huang                   Senior   38.34        (9)                                                                38.07        (5)                        1:13.82      (10)                                                                                                     1:59.18      (19)                                      (99)                       
Hyeon-Yeong Kim                 Senior   38.70        (18)                                                               38.36        (13)                       1:15.98      (20)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Lea Sophie Scholz               Neo      39.17        (23)                                                               39.17        (20)                                           1:15.69      (10)                                3:02.06                (1)                       1:58.20      (16)                                                                 
Stien Vanhoutte                 Senior   39.58        (26)                                                               39.27        (21)                                           1:17.54      (26)                                                                                 1:59.95      (24)                                                                 
Maria Victoria Rodriguez        M30      38.82        (20)                                                               38.47        (15)                                           1:17.61      (29)                                                                                                                                        (99)                       
Bianca-Lorena Stănică           Senior   39.55        (25)                                                               39.71        (25)                                           1:18.03      (31)                                                                                                                                                                   
Martine Ripsrud                 Senior   38.21        (7)                                                                38.12        (7)                                            1:16.44      (17)                                                                                                                                                                   
Elizaveta Agafoshina            Neo      38.61        (14)                                                               39.13        (19)                                           1:17.54      (27)                                                                                                                                                                   
Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen   Neo      38.46        (11)                                                               38.21        (8)                                            1:17.57      (28)                                                                                                                                                                   
Femke Beuling                   Neo      38.53        (12)                                                               38.29        (10)                                           1:16.55      (20)                                                                                                                                                                   
Mihaela Hogas                   Neo      38.91        (21)                                                               38.37        (14)                                           1:16.51      (19)                                                                                                                                                                   
Vera Güntert                    Senior   40.63        (27)                                                               39.68        (24)                                           1:18.92      (33)                                                                                                                                                                   
Sophie Warmuth                  A2       DQ                                                                              38.34        (11)                                           1:17.38      (25)                                                                                                                                                                   
Chae-Eun Park                   A2       38.76        (19)                                                               38.65        (16)                                           1:18.17      (32)                                                                                                                                                                   
Sarah Warren                    Senior   38.64        (16)                                                               38.24        (9)                                                                                             3:07.50                (3)                                                                                                         
Chong Pei                       Senior   38.24        (8)                                                                38.36        (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Lina Zhang                      Senior   38.05        (4)                                                                38.00        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Brittany Bowe                   Senior   37.65        (2)                                                                                    37.39        (10)   1:12.54      (2)                                                                                  1:52.05      (1)                                                                                      
Kaylin Irvine                   Senior   38.00        (3)                                                                                    38.04        (16)                       1:15.43      (8)                                                                                                                                                                    
Marrit Fledderus                Neo      38.10        (5)                                                                                    37.90        (15)                       1:16.00      (15)                                                                                                                                                                   
Heather McLean                  Senior   38.16        (6)                                                                                    38.10        (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Rio Yamada                      Senior   38.55        (13)                                                                                                       1:15.39      (19)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Maddison Pearman                Senior   39.10        (22)                                                                                                                           1:15.52      (9)                                                              1:55.97      (17)                                                                                     
Yekaterina Aydova               Senior                       37.87        (15)                                           37.71        (1)                        1:13.74      (9)                                                                                  1:54.69      (15)                                                                                     
Letitia de Jong                 Senior                       38.10        (19)                                           37.92        (3)                        1:14.86      (16)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Kimi Goetz                      Senior                       37.95        (16)                                                               37.49        (11)   1:13.63      (8)                                                                                                      1:55.18      (4)                                                                  
Nao Kodaira                     Senior                       36.81        (2)                                                                36.76        (2)    1:12.51      (1)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Angelina Golikova               Senior                       36.82        (3)                                                                36.66        (1)    1:13.22      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Andżelika Wójcik                Senior                       36.95        (4)                                                                36.97        (4)    1:14.35      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Min-Seon Kim                    Neo                          37.20        (7)                                                                37.26        (8)    1:14.89      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Maki Tsuji                      Senior                       37.81        (14)                                                               38.19        (18)                       1:16.58      (21)                                                                                                                                                                   
Kaja Ziomek                     Senior                       37.39        (9)                                                                37.08        (5)                        1:14.88      (3)                                                                                                                                                                    
Dione Voskamp                   Senior                       37.80        (13)                                                               37.57        (13)                       1:15.37      (7)                                                                                                                                                                    
Ruining Tian                    Senior                       37.16        (6)                                                                37.10        (6)                        1:15.16      (5)                                                                                                                                                                    
Hanna Nifantava                 Neo                          37.74        (12)                                                               37.64        (14)                       1:15.77      (11)                                                                                                                                                                   
Erin Jackson                    Senior                       37.16        (5)                                                                36.92        (3)                        1:15.84      (14)                                                                                                                                                                   
Marsha Hudey                    Senior                       38.05        (18)                                                               DQ           (99)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Arisa Go                        Senior                       37.49        (10)                                                               37.39        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Michelle de Jong                Neo                          37.73        (11)                                                               37.52        (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Kristina Silaeva                Neo                          38.00        (17)                                                               37.20        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Brooklyn MacDougall             Neo                          38.33        (20)                                                               38.37        (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Daria Kachanova                 Senior                       37.23        (8)                                                                                    1:13.58      (7)                                                                                  1:56.67      (19)                                                                                     
Olga Fatkulina                  Senior                       36.72        (1)                                                                                    1:13.15      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Mei Han                         Senior                                           4:01.42      (12)                                                               1:14.70      (15)                       2:58.42                (3)                                1:53.09      (7)                                                                                      
Valerie Maltais                 Senior                                           3:59.73      (6)                                                                1:15.22      (18)                       2:52.06                (1)                                                    1:55.37      (5)                         8:42.26       (8)    8:38.69      (7)    
Ivanie Blondin                  Senior                                           4:01.86      (14)                                                                                                       2:52.06                (1)                                1:53.46      (8)                        8:11.04       (3)                         8:29.71      (2)    
Nana Takagi                     Senior                                           4:02.13      (15)                                                                                                       2:52.89                (2)                                1:52.06      (2)                                                                                      
Ragne Wiklund                   Neo                                              3:55.69      (4)                                                                                                        2:59.32                (5)                                1:52.47      (4)                                                                                      
Isabelle Weidemann              Senior                                           3:55.33      (2)                                                                                                        2:52.06                (1)                                1:54.33      (11)                                                                                     
Ayano Sato                      Senior                                           4:01.17      (11)                                                                                                       2:52.89                (2)                                1:52.19      (3)                                                                                      
Marina Zueva                    Senior                                           4:01.03      (9)                                                                                                        3:02.71                (8)                                                    1:57.16      (13)   8:13.96       (11)                                            
Reina Anema                     Senior                                           4:05.23      (16)                                                                                                       2:59.54                (6)                                                    1:56.11      (7)                                                                  
Evgeniia Lalenkova              Senior                                           3:57.87      (5)                                                                                                        2:58.79                (4)                                                    1:53.29      (1)                                                                  
Natalia Voronina                Senior                                           4:00.43      (8)                                                                                                        2:58.79                (4)                                                                                                                                      
Francesca Lollobrigida          Senior                                           3:54.43      (1)                                                                                                                                                                  1:52.86      (6)                                             8:41.15       (1)    8:29.51      (1)    
Misaki Oshigiri                 Senior                                           4:01.14      (10)                                                                                                                                                                 1:54.54      (14)                                                                                     
Joy Beune                       Neo                                              4:00.41      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                      1:53.50      (2)                                                                  
Martina Sáblíková               Senior                                           3:55.50      (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Carlijn Achtereekte             Senior                                           4:01.78      (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Nadezhda Morozova               Neo                                                                  4:01.60      (3)                                                                1:14.92      (4)                                                              1:54.45      (12)                       8:10.56       (1)                         8:34.44      (16)   
Qi Yin                          Senior                                                               4:06.60      (10)                                                               1:14.56      (1)                                                              1:54.52      (13)                                                                                     
Ji-Woo Park                     Neo                                                                  4:23.45      (33)                                                               1:24.25      (34)                                                                                 2:05.81      (29)                        8:42.17       (5)    8:32.93      (13)   
Alexa Scott                     Neo                                                                  4:10.99      (21)                                                               1:15.31      (6)                                                                                  1:56.87      (10)                                                                 
Sofie Karoline Haugen           Senior                                                               4:04.80      (7)                                                                                    2:59.32                (5)                                                    1:57.53      (14)   8:12.06       (6)                         8:58.83      (17)   
Marit Fjellanger Bøhm           Senior                                                               4:09.40      (20)                                                                                   2:59.32                (5)                                                    2:01.09      (26)                        2:41.80       (16)                       
Magdalena Czyszczoń             Senior                                                               4:05.32      (8)                                                                                    2:59.99                (7)                                                    1:59.97      (25)                                                                 
Sanne In 't Hof                 Senior                                                               4:01.67      (4)                                                                                    2:59.54                (6)                                                    1:59.94      (23)                                                                 
Ahenaer Adake                   Neo                                                                  4:04.14      (6)                                                                                    2:58.42                (3)                                                    1:56.93      (11)                                                                 
Evelien Vijn                    A2                                                                   4:13.94      (25)                                                                                   2:59.54                (6)                                                                        8:12.14       (7)                         8:32.70      (12)   
Anna Kovaleva                   Neo                                                                  4:09.30      (19)                                                                                   3:02.71                (8)                                                                                                                                      
Michelle Uhrig                  Senior                                                               4:08.77      (18)                                                                                                                3:02.06                (1)                       1:59.21      (20)   8:10.79       (2)                         8:32.14      (8)    
Leia Marie Behlau               Senior                                                               4:06.81      (11)                                                                                                                3:02.06                (1)                       1:56.17      (8)                                                                  
Ramona Härdi                    Senior                                                               4:13.09      (24)                                                                                                                3:03.66                (2)                                           8:12.25       (10)                                            
Dessie Weigel                   Senior                                                               4:06.85      (12)                                                                                                                3:07.50                (3)                                           8:14.58       (9)                                             
Elena Eranina                   Senior                                                               4:15.87      (30)                                                                                                                                             1:56.55      (18)                       6:08.98       (18)                                            
Natálie Kerschbaummayr          Senior                                                               4:12.17      (22)                                                                                                                                                                 2:01.67      (27)   8:26.51       (17)                                            
Zuzana Kursova                  A2                                                                   4:15.42      (29)                                                                                                                                                                 1:59.80      (22)   8:17.52       (16)                                            
Mia Kilburg-Manganello          Senior                                                               4:07.05      (13)                                                                                                                                                                 1:55.56      (6)                         8:41.99       (4)    8:30.91      (5)    
Elena Sokhryakova               Senior                                                               4:07.26      (14)                                                                                                                                                                 1:56.37      (9)                                                                  
Bo-Reum Kim                     Senior                                                               4:08.48      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                     8:11.49       (5)                         6:14.36      (18)   
Laura Gomez Quintero            Senior                                                               4:14.43      (28)                                                                                                                                                                                     8:14.83       (13)                        8:33.19      (14)   
Noemi Bonazza                   Senior                                                               4:20.05      (32)                                                                                                                                                                                     DQ            (99)                                            
Claudia Pechstein               Senior                                                               4:03.69      (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                           8:44.46       (11)   8:47.32      (11)   
Gemma Cooper                    Senior                                                               4:26.32      (34)                                                                                                                                                                                                          8:46.86       (13)                       
Kali Christ                     Senior                                                               4:16.09      (31)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Nene Sakai                      Senior                                                               4:07.44      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Anastasiia Grigoreva            Neo                                                                  4:08.43      (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Jiaying Tao                     Senior                                                               4:14.22      (27)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Ellia Smeding                   Senior                                                                                   39.07        (18)                                           1:15.81      (13)                                                                                 1:59.26      (21)                                                                 
Natalia Jabrzyk                 Neo                                                                                      39.61        (23)                                           1:16.80      (23)                                                                                                                          8:46.57       (12)                       
Kako Yamane                     Senior                                                                                   37.75        (2)                                            1:16.08      (16)                                                                                                                                                                   
Carolina Hiller                 Senior                                                                                   39.38        (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Qishi Li                        Senior                                                                                                                           1:13.27      (5)                        2:58.42                (3)                                1:54.24      (10)                       8:11.18       (4)                         8:32.85      (9)    
Elizaveta Golubeva              Senior                                                                                                                           1:13.45      (6)                        2:58.79                (4)                                1:52.77      (5)                                             8:41.59       (2)    8:29.72      (3)    
Lotte van Beek                  Senior                                                                                                                           1:14.65      (14)                                                                                                     1:53.89      (3)                                                                  
Yauheniya Varabyova             Senior                                                                                                                                               1:17.96      (30)   3:02.71                (8)                                                                                             8:49.74       (10)                       
Kaitlyn McGregor                Senior                                                                                                                                               1:16.65      (22)                                3:03.66                (2)                       1:58.80      (18)                                                                 
Brianna Bocox                   Senior                                                                                                                                               1:15.80      (12)                                3:07.50                (3)                       1:58.30      (17)                                                                 
Rin Kosaka                      Neo                                                                                                                                                  1:17.11      (24)                                                                                 1:57.10      (12)   8:14.91       (8)                         8:39.21      (6)    
Nadja Wenger                    Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                3:03.66                (2)                                                                DQ            (17)                       
Momoka Horikawa                 A1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     1:57.89      (15)                        8:46.86       (9)                        
Ainoa Carreno                   Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        8:15.58       (14)                                            
Robin Groot                     Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             8:42.74       (6)    8:33.27      (15)   
Dan Guo                         Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          8:41.77       (3)    8:30.18      (4)    
Altan-Ochir Zul                 Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          8:48.57       (15)                       
Katharina Thien                 Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             8:48.84       (14)