Competition: 3. World Cup 2015/2016

Information:
  • 226 athletes from 27 nations
  • 89 women and 137 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 555 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

3. World Cup 2015/2016
04. - 06.12.2015
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

Team Pursuit (Men), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Arjan Stroetinga        Senior   NED   3:41.27             TR       
1     Douwe de Vries          Senior   NED   3:41.27             TR       
1     Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   3:41.27             TR       
2     Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   3:44.88   +3.610             
2     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   3:44.88   +3.610             
2     Sindre Henriksen        Neo      NOR   3:44.88   +3.610             
3     Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Senior   POL   3:46.17   +4.900             
3     Jan Szymanski           Senior   POL   3:46.17   +4.900             
3     Zbigniew Bródka         Senior   POL   3:46.17   +4.900             
4     Seung-Hoon Lee          M??      KOR   3:46.62   +5.350             
4     Cheol-Min Kim           Neo      KOR   3:46.62   +5.350             
4     Hyeong-Joon Joo         M??      KOR   3:46.62   +5.350             
5     Fabio Francolini        Senior   ITA   3:46.93   +5.660             
5     Andrea Giovannini       Neo      ITA   3:46.93   +5.660             
5     Luca Stefani            Senior   ITA   3:46.93   +5.660             
6     Patrick Beckert         Senior   GER   3:49.23   +7.960             
6     Jonas Pflug             Neo      GER   3:49.23   +7.960    PB       
6     Moritz Geisreiter       Senior   GER   3:49.23   +7.960             
7     Ian Quinn               Neo      USA   3:49.45   +8.180             
7     Jeffrey Swider-Peltz    Senior   USA   3:49.45   +8.180             
7     Joey Mantia             Senior   USA   3:49.45   +8.180             
8     Sergey Trofimov         Neo      RUS   3:50.26   +8.990             
8     Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Senior   RUS   3:50.26   +8.990             
8     Sergej Grjatsov         Senior   RUS   3:50.26   +8.990             
9     Takuro Oda              Neo      JPN   3:52.76   +11.490            
9     Shane Williamson        Neo      JPN   3:52.76   +11.490            
9     Shouta Nakamura         Neo      JPN   3:52.76   +11.490            
10    Christian Oberbichler   Neo      SUI   4:03.50   +22.230            
10    Martin Hänggi           M45      SUI   4:03.50   +22.230            
10    Livio Wenger            Neo      SUI   4:03.50   +22.230            
11    Armin Hager             Neo      AUT   4:03.52   +22.250   PB       
11    Mathias Hauer           B2       AUT   4:03.52   +22.250   PB       
11    Linus Heidegger         Neo      AUT   4:03.52   +22.250   PB       
DNS   Stefan Waples           Senior   CAN   -                            
DNS   Jordan Belchos          Senior   CAN   -                            
DNS   Olivier Jean            Senior   CAN   -                            



500 meter (Men), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gilmore Junio           Senior   CAN   34.86                     
2     Alexandre St-Jean       Neo      CAN   34.90   +0.040            
3     Artur Waś               Senior   POL   34.97   +0.110            
4     Laurent Dubreuil        Neo      CAN   34.97   +0.110            
5     Hein Otterspeer         Senior   NED   34.97   +0.110            
6     Ryouhei Haga            Senior   JPN   34.99   +0.130            
7     Gerben Jorritsma        Neo      NED   35.00   +0.140            
8     Yuuya Oikawa            Senior   JPN   35.01   +0.150            
9     Alex Boisvert-Lacroix   Senior   CAN   35.04   +0.180            
10    Aleksej Jesin           Senior   RUS   35.06   +0.200            
11    Ruslan Murashov         Neo      RUS   35.07   +0.210            
12    Espen Aarnes Hvammen    Senior   NOR   35.08   +0.220            
13    Jan Smeekens            Senior   NED   35.08   +0.220            
14    Kai Verbij              Neo      NED   35.09   +0.230            
15    Roman Kretsj            Senior   KAZ   35.12   +0.260            
16    Tae-Yun Kim             Neo      KOR   35.17   +0.310            
17    Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   RUS   35.18   +0.320            
18    William Dutton          Senior   CAN   35.20   +0.340            
19    Joji Kato               Senior   JPN   35.67   +0.810            



500 meter (Women), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sang-Hwa Lee           Senior   KOR   37.33            TR       
2     Brittany Bowe          Senior   USA   37.70   +0.370            
3     Heather Bergsma        Senior   USA   37.99   +0.660            
4     Heather McLean         Neo      CAN   38.01   +0.680            
5     Vanessa Bittner        Neo      AUT   38.08   +0.750            
6     Olga Fatkulina         Senior   RUS   38.15   +0.820            
7     Nao Kodaira            Senior   JPN   38.17   +0.840            
8     Erina Kamiya           Senior   JPN   38.29   +0.960            
9     Karolína Erbanová      Neo      CZE   38.48   +1.150            
10    Min-Seon Kim           B2       KOR   38.50   +1.170            
11    Maki Tsuji             Senior   JPN   38.55   +1.220            
12    Sugar Todd             Senior   USA   38.59   +1.260            
13    Marsha Hudey           Senior   CAN   38.62   +1.290            
14    Margot Boer            Senior   NED   38.62   +1.290            
15    Floor van den Brandt   Senior   NED   38.77   +1.440            
16    Yekaterina Aydova      Senior   KAZ   38.78   +1.450            
17    Kaylin Irvine          Senior   CAN   38.84   +1.510            
18    Arisa Go               Senior   JPN   38.97   +1.640            
19    Nadezjda Asejeva       Senior   RUS   39.07   +1.740            
20    Qishi Li               Neo      CHN   39.17   +1.840            



3000 meter (Women), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   4:03.18                      
2     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   4:04.08   +0.900             
3     Olga Graf                M30      RUS   4:05.87   +2.690             
4     Jorien Voorhuis          Senior   NED   4:05.89   +2.710             
5     Natalia Voronina         Neo      RUS   4:07.59   +4.410             
6     Yvonne Nauta             Senior   NED   4:08.62   +5.440             
7     Miho Takagi              Neo      JPN   4:08.90   +5.720             
8     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   4:08.97   +5.790             
9     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   4:09.48   +6.300             
10    Irene Schouten           Senior   NED   4:09.78   +6.600             
11    Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   4:09.94   +6.760             
12    Ida Njåtun               Senior   NOR   4:09.99   +6.810             
13    Misaki Oshigiri          Neo      JPN   4:11.18   +8.000             
14    Isabelle Weidemann       Neo      CAN   4:11.99   +8.810             
15    Stephanie Beckert        Senior   GER   4:14.64   +11.460            
16    Elizaveta Kazelina       A2       RUS   4:24.06   +20.880            



500 meter (Men), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     David Bosa              Senior   ITA   35.21                     
2     Artur Nogal             Senior   POL   35.23   +0.020            
3     Kjeld Nuis              Senior   NED   35.32   +0.110            
4     Tae-Beom Mo             Senior   KOR   35.33   +0.120            
5     Nico Ihle               Senior   GER   35.34   +0.130            
6     Joon-Ho Kim             Neo      KOR   35.39   +0.180            
7     Jiaxuan Xie             Neo      CHN   35.40   +0.190            
8     Tsubasa Hasegawa        Neo      JPN   35.41   +0.200            
9     Piotr Michalski         Neo      POL   35.42   +0.210            
10    Kang-Seok Lee           Senior   KOR   35.45   +0.240            
11    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi     Senior   ITA   35.45   +0.240            
12    Zhongsheng Mu           Senior   CHN   35.51   +0.300            
13    Pekka Koskela           Senior   FIN   35.55   +0.340            
14    Jonathan Garcia         Senior   USA   35.59   +0.380            
15    Tsukasa Oowada          Senior   JPN   35.84   +0.630            
16    An.92 Liu               Senior   CHN   35.85   +0.640            
17    Harri Levo              Senior   FIN   35.89   +0.680            
18    Denis Koval             Senior   RUS   36.11   +0.900            
19    Christian Oberbichler   Neo      SUI   36.13   +0.920            
20    Marten Liiv             A2       EST   36.35   +1.140            
21    Simen Kroken            Neo      NOR   36.61   +1.400            
22    Artiom Chaban           Neo      BLR   36.82   +1.610            
23    Denis Kuzin             Senior   KAZ   36.88   +1.670            
DNS   Daniel Greig            Senior   AUS   -                         
DQ    Chaoyu Wang             Neo      CHN   -                         
DQ    Juho Vaittinen          Neo      FIN   -                         



500 meter (Women), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Janine Smit           Senior   NED   38.80                     
2     Jekaterina Sjikhova   Senior   RUS   38.80                     
3     Xin.90 Zhang          Senior   CHN   38.84   +0.040            
4     Marrit Leenstra       Senior   NED   38.91   +0.110            
5     Huawei Li             B2       CHN   38.99   +0.190            
6     Hyeon-Yeong Kim       Neo      KOR   39.04   +0.240            
7     Yvonne Daldossi       Senior   ITA   39.20   +0.400            
8     Elina Risku           Senior   FIN   39.21   +0.410            
9     Kali Christ           Senior   CAN   39.31   +0.510   SB       
10    Bo van der Werff      Neo      NED   39.40   +0.600            
11    Paige Schwartzburg    Senior   USA   39.73   +0.930            
12    Hege Bøkko            Senior   NOR   39.73   +0.930            
13    Julija Kozyreva       Senior   RUS   39.76   +0.960            
14    Soo-Jin Park          B2       KOR   39.77   +0.970            
15    Francesca Bettrone    Senior   ITA   40.18   +1.380            
16    Tatjana Mikhajlova    M??      BLR   40.31   +1.510            



3000 meter (Women), 04.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   4:07.98             SB       
2     Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior   JPN   4:08.21   +0.230             
3     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   4:09.01   +1.030    SB       
4     Luiza Złotkowska         Senior   POL   4:10.52   +2.540             
5     Marina Zueva             Senior   BLR   4:10.53   +2.550             
6     Bente Kraus              Senior   GER   4:11.16   +3.180             
7     Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   CHN   4:11.16   +3.180             
8     Katarzyna Wozniak        Senior   POL   4:11.42   +3.440    SB       
9     Josie Spence             Neo      CAN   4:11.72   +3.740             
10    Fuyo Matsuoka            Senior   JPN   4:11.84   +3.860             
11    Jiachen Hao              Senior   CHN   4:12.27   +4.290             
12    Jelena Peeters           Senior   BEL   4:12.41   +4.430             
13    Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   4:12.49   +4.510    SB       
14    Do-Yeong Park            Neo      KOR   4:15.23   +7.250             
15    Nikola Zdráhalova        Neo      CZE   4:15.77   +7.790             
16    Francesca Bettrone       Senior   ITA   4:18.68   +10.700            
17    Jing.88 Liu              Senior   CHN   4:19.04   +11.060            
18    Saskia Alusalu           Neo      EST   4:19.68   +11.700            
19    Sofie Karoline Haugen    Neo      NOR   4:20.20   +12.220            
20    Ji-Woo Park              B2       KOR   4:20.58   +12.600            
21    Aleksandra Goss          Senior   POL   4:21.14   +13.160            
22    Viola Feichtner          B2       AUT   4:26.43   +18.450            



Team Pursuit (Women), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Miho Takagi              Neo      JPN   2:59.08            TR       
1     Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   2:59.08            TR       
1     Misaki Oshigiri          Neo      JPN   2:59.08            TR       
2     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   2:59.69   +0.610            
2     Antoinette de Jong       Neo      NED   2:59.69   +0.610            
2     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   2:59.69   +0.610            
3     Natalia Voronina         Neo      RUS   3:00.36   +1.280            
3     Olga Graf                M30      RUS   3:00.36   +1.280            
3     Elizaveta Kazelina       A2       RUS   3:00.36   +1.280            
4     Luiza Złotkowska         Senior   POL   3:02.20   +3.120            
4     Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   3:02.20   +3.120            
4     Katarzyna Wozniak        Senior   POL   3:02.20   +3.120            
5     Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   3:02.58   +3.500            
5     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   3:02.58   +3.500            
5     Roxanne Dufter           Senior   GER   3:02.58   +3.500   SB       
6     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   3:02.70   +3.620            
6     Josie Spence             Neo      CAN   3:02.70   +3.620            
6     Isabelle Weidemann       Neo      CAN   3:02.70   +3.620            
7     Seon-Yeong No            Senior   KOR   3:05.27   +6.190            
7     Do-Yeong Park            Neo      KOR   3:05.27   +6.190            
7     Ji-Woo Park              B2       KOR   3:05.27   +6.190   SB       
8     Jing.88 Liu              Senior   CHN   3:06.36   +7.280            
8     Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   CHN   3:06.36   +7.280            
8     Jiachen Hao              Senior   CHN   3:06.36   +7.280            



1000 meter (Men), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kjeld Nuis             Senior   NED   1:08.31            TR       
2     Denis Juskov           Senior   RUS   1:08.55   +0.240            
3     Kai Verbij             Neo      NED   1:08.60   +0.290            
4     Joey Mantia            Senior   USA   1:08.81   +0.500            
5     Thomas Krol            Neo      NED   1:08.93   +0.620            
6     Aleksej Jesin          Senior   RUS   1:08.96   +0.650            
7     Tae-Yun Kim            Neo      KOR   1:08.97   +0.660            
8     Jin-Soo.92 Kim         Neo      KOR   1:09.18   +0.870            
9     Alexandre St-Jean      Neo      CAN   1:09.19   +0.880            
10    Gerben Jorritsma       Neo      NED   1:09.26   +0.950            
11    Shani Davis            Senior   USA   1:09.49   +1.180            
12    Vincent Dehaître       Neo      CAN   1:09.50   +1.190            
13    Kirill Golubev         Neo      RUS   1:09.80   +1.490            
14    Espen Aarnes Hvammen   Senior   NOR   1:09.85   +1.540            
15    Denis Kuzin            Senior   KAZ   1:09.96   +1.650            
16    Jonathan Garcia        Senior   USA   1:09.97   +1.660            
17    Weon-Hoon Jang         Senior   KOR   1:10.08   +1.770            
18    Roman Kretsj           Senior   KAZ   1:10.24   +1.930            
19    Piotr Michalski        Neo      POL   1:10.42   +2.110            
DNS   Pavel Kulizhnikov      Neo      RUS   -                           



5000 meter (Men), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jorrit Bergsma          Senior   NED   6:17.35                      
2     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   6:19.52   +2.170             
3     Arjan Stroetinga        Senior   NED   6:21.66   +4.310             
4     Douwe de Vries          Senior   NED   6:21.85   +4.500             
5     Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   6:23.51   +6.160             
6     Erik Jan Kooiman        Senior   NED   6:23.56   +6.210             
7     Patrick Beckert         Senior   GER   6:23.76   +6.410             
8     Moritz Geisreiter       Senior   GER   6:24.11   +6.760             
9     Alexis Contin           Senior   FRA   6:24.31   +6.960             
10    Andrea Giovannini       Neo      ITA   6:26.06   +8.710             
11    Jordan Belchos          Senior   CAN   6:26.41   +9.060             
12    Bob de Jong             M35      NED   6:27.08   +9.730             
13    Jevgenij Serjajev       Senior   RUS   6:28.75   +11.400   SB       
14    Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Senior   RUS   6:32.91   +15.560            
15    Viktor Hald Thorup      Neo      DEN   6:34.05   +16.700            
16    Seung-Hoon Lee          M??      KOR   6:43.26   +25.910            



1000 meter (Women), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   1:14.01             TR       
2     Heather Bergsma          Senior   USA   1:14.52   +0.510             
3     Sang-Hwa Lee             Senior   KOR   1:15.27   +1.260             
4     Qishi Li                 Neo      CHN   1:15.47   +1.460             
5     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:15.53   +1.520             
6     Ida Njåtun               Senior   NOR   1:15.70   +1.690             
7     Vanessa Bittner          Neo      AUT   1:15.71   +1.700             
8     Jekaterina Sjikhova      Senior   RUS   1:15.92   +1.910             
9     Miho Takagi              Neo      JPN   1:15.94   +1.930             
10    Olga Fatkulina           Senior   RUS   1:15.98   +1.970             
11    Sanneke de Neeling       Neo      NED   1:16.01   +2.000             
12    Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior   JPN   1:16.05   +2.040             
13    Karolína Erbanová        Neo      CZE   1:16.16   +2.150             
14    Margot Boer              Senior   NED   1:16.19   +2.180             
15    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   1:16.36   +2.350             
16    Hege Bøkko               Senior   NOR   1:16.44   +2.430             
17    Roxanne Dufter           Senior   GER   1:16.98   +2.970             
18    Maki Tsuji               Senior   JPN   1:17.79   +3.780             
19    Nadezjda Asejeva         Senior   RUS   1:18.74   +4.730             
20    Nao Kodaira              Senior   JPN   1:43.40   +29.390            



1000 meter (Men), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gilmore Junio               Senior   CAN   1:09.95                     
2     Konrad Niedźwiedzki         Senior   POL   1:10.12   +0.170            
3     Tae-Beom Mo                 Senior   KOR   1:10.27   +0.320            
4     Lennart Velema              Neo      NED   1:10.35   +0.400            
5     Guojun Tian                 Senior   CHN   1:10.59   +0.640            
6     David Bosa                  Senior   ITA   1:10.68   +0.730            
7     Taro Kondo                  Neo      JPN   1:10.75   +0.800            
8     Fan.96 Yang                 A2       CHN   1:10.92   +0.970            
9     Jiaxuan Xie                 Neo      CHN   1:10.93   +0.980            
10    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi         Senior   ITA   1:10.94   +0.990            
11    Sebastian Klosinski         Neo      POL   1:11.20   +1.250            
12    Daniel Greig                Senior   AUS   1:11.22   +1.270            
13    Tsukasa Oowada              Senior   JPN   1:11.35   +1.400            
14    Konrád Nagy                 Senior   HUN   1:11.37   +1.420            
15    Joel Dufter                 Neo      GER   1:11.37   +1.420            
16    William Dutton              Senior   CAN   1:11.51   +1.560            
17    Christoffer Fagerli Rukke   Senior   NOR   1:11.57   +1.620            
18    Jeffrey Swider-Peltz        Senior   USA   1:11.57   +1.620            
19    Johann Jørgen F. Sæves      Neo      NOR   1:11.59   +1.640            
20    Jan Daldossi                Senior   ITA   1:11.65   +1.700            
21    Zhongsheng Mu               Senior   CHN   1:11.94   +1.990            
22    Sindre Henriksen            Neo      NOR   1:11.95   +2.000            
23    Pedro Causil                Senior   COL   1:12.06   +2.110            
24    Mathias Vosté               Neo      BEL   1:12.17   +2.220            
25    Christian Oberbichler       Neo      SUI   1:12.73   +2.780            
26    Juho Vaittinen              Neo      FIN   1:13.37   +3.420            
27    Verneri Kinnunen            Neo      FIN   1:14.01   +4.060            
DQ    Marten Liiv                 A2       EST   -                           
DQ    Nico Ihle                   Senior   GER   -                           
DQ    Hubert Hirschbichler        Senior   GER   -                           
DNF   Zbigniew Bródka             Senior   POL   -                           



5000 meter (Men), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Håvard Bøkko               Senior   NOR   6:22.88             SB       
2     Ryousuke Tsuchiya          Neo      JPN   6:24.38   +1.500    SB       
3     Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss        Senior   NOR   6:26.97   +4.090             
4     Jonas Pflug                Neo      GER   6:27.05   +4.170    PB       
5     Shane Williamson           Neo      JPN   6:27.14   +4.260    SB       
6     Haralds Silovs             Senior   LAT   6:28.77   +5.890    SB       
7     Michele Malfatti           Neo      ITA   6:28.83   +5.950    SB       
8     Danil Sinitsyn             Senior   RUS   6:31.78   +8.900             
9     Min-Seok Kim               B2       KOR   6:32.15   +9.270    NRJ      
10    Thomas Henrik Søfteland    Senior   NOR   6:33.92   +11.040            
11    Cheol-Min Kim              Neo      KOR   6:34.40   +11.520   SB       
12    Reyon Kay                  Senior   NZL   6:34.91   +12.030            
13    Longjiang Sun              Neo      CHN   6:35.66   +12.780            
14    Sergej Grjatsov            Senior   RUS   6:36.63   +13.750            
15    Livio Wenger               Neo      SUI   6:38.69   +15.810            
16    Ian Quinn                  Neo      USA   6:39.75   +16.870            
17    Linus Heidegger            Neo      AUT   6:39.84   +16.960            
18    Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen    Senior   NOR   6:39.94   +17.060   SB       
19    Piotr Puszkarski           Senior   POL   6:44.85   +21.970            
20    Adrian Wielgat             Neo      POL   6:45.37   +22.490            
21    Aoi Yokoyama               A1       JPN   6:47.25   +24.370            
22    Dmitrij Babenko            Senior   KAZ   6:47.30   +24.420            
23    Inigo Vidondo              M??      ESP   6:50.71   +27.830            
DNF   Jan Szymanski              Senior   POL   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 05.12.2015

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Erina Kamiya           Senior   JPN   1:16.76                     
2     Hyeon-Yeong Kim        Neo      KOR   1:16.96   +0.200            
3     Margarita Ryzjova      Senior   RUS   1:17.00   +0.240            
4     Yekaterina Aydova      Senior   KAZ   1:17.13   +0.370            
5     Kaylin Irvine          Senior   CAN   1:17.21   +0.450            
6     Janine Smit            Senior   NED   1:17.42   +0.660            
7     Martina Sáblíková      Senior   CZE   1:17.49   +0.730            
8     Natalia Czerwonka      Senior   POL   1:17.60   +0.840            
9     Heather McLean         Neo      CAN   1:17.60   +0.840            
10    Sugar Todd             Senior   USA   1:17.63   +0.870            
11    Linda de Vries         Senior   NED   1:17.77   +1.010            
12    Min-Seon Kim           B2       KOR   1:18.13   +1.370            
13    Paige Schwartzburg     Senior   USA   1:18.26   +1.500            
14    Ellen Bjertnes         Neo      NOR   1:19.19   +2.430            
15    Yvonne Daldossi        Senior   ITA   1:19.37   +2.610            
16    Huawei Li              B2       CHN   1:19.49   +2.730            
17    Aleksandra Kapruziak   Neo      POL   1:20.34   +3.580   SB       
18    Xin.90 Zhang           Senior   CHN   1:20.35   +3.590            
19    Elina Risku            Senior   FIN   1:20.87   +4.110            
20    Julija Kozyreva        Senior   RUS   1:22.03   +5.270            
DQ    Marsha Hudey           Senior   CAN   -                           



500 meter (Men), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Artur Waś               Senior   POL   34.65                     
2     Alex Boisvert-Lacroix   Senior   CAN   34.74   +0.090            
3     Kai Verbij              Neo      NED   34.80   +0.150            
4     Gilmore Junio           Senior   CAN   34.83   +0.180            
5     Mika Poutala            Senior   FIN   34.85   +0.200            
6     Aleksej Jesin           Senior   RUS   34.87   +0.220            
7     Jan Smeekens            Senior   NED   34.92   +0.270            
8     Hein Otterspeer         Senior   NED   34.92   +0.270            
9     Laurent Dubreuil        Neo      CAN   34.95   +0.300            
10    David Bosa              Senior   ITA   34.96   +0.310            
11    Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   RUS   34.99   +0.340            
12    Ryouhei Haga            Senior   JPN   35.01   +0.360            
13    Yuuya Oikawa            Senior   JPN   35.02   +0.370            
14    William Dutton          Senior   CAN   35.04   +0.390            
15    Espen Aarnes Hvammen    Senior   NOR   35.06   +0.410            
16    Alexandre St-Jean       Neo      CAN   35.08   +0.430            
17    Tae-Yun Kim             Neo      KOR   35.12   +0.470            
18    Ruslan Murashov         Neo      RUS   35.18   +0.530            
19    Artur Nogal             Senior   POL   35.36   +0.710            
20    Joji Kato               Senior   JPN   35.38   +0.730            



1500 meter (Men), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Denis Juskov            Senior   RUS   1:44.21             TR       
2     Kjeld Nuis              Senior   NED   1:45.20   +0.990             
3     Joey Mantia             Senior   USA   1:45.25   +1.040             
4     Thomas Krol             Neo      NED   1:45.52   +1.310             
5     Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Senior   POL   1:46.36   +2.150             
6     Jan Szymanski           Senior   POL   1:46.39   +2.180             
7     Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   1:46.41   +2.200             
8     Gerben Jorritsma        Neo      NED   1:46.44   +2.230             
9     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Neo      NOR   1:46.48   +2.270             
10    Haralds Silovs          Senior   LAT   1:46.54   +2.330             
11    Vincent Dehaître        Neo      CAN   1:47.21   +3.000             
12    Takuro Oda              Neo      JPN   1:47.21   +3.000             
13    Shani Davis             Senior   USA   1:47.36   +3.150             
14    Sindre Henriksen        Neo      NOR   1:47.68   +3.470             
15    Kirill Golubev          Neo      RUS   1:47.80   +3.590             
16    Sergej Grjatsov         Senior   RUS   1:48.19   +3.980             
17    Sergey Trofimov         Neo      RUS   1:48.29   +4.080             
18    Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   1:48.49   +4.280             
19    Vitalij Mikhajlov       Senior   BLR   1:52.04   +7.830             
20    Hyeong-Joon Joo         M??      KOR   2:13.73   +29.520            



Mass Start (Men), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Alexis Contin        Senior   FRA   7:33.37                      
2     Jorrit Bergsma       Senior   NED   7:33.76   +0.390             
3     Fabio Francolini     Senior   ITA   7:34.06   +0.690             
4     Haralds Silovs       Senior   LAT   7:34.10   +0.730             
5     Arjan Stroetinga     Senior   NED   7:41.73   +8.360             
6     Robert Watson        Senior   CAN   7:50.82   +17.450            
7     Reyon Kay            Senior   NZL   7:57.39   +24.020            
8     Andrea Giovannini    Neo      ITA   7:49.26   +15.890            
9     Jordan Belchos       Senior   CAN   7:35.38   +2.010             
10    Peter Michael        Senior   NZL   7:37.20   +3.830             
11    Cheol-Min Kim        Neo      KOR   7:37.95   +4.580             
12    Joey Mantia          Senior   USA   7:39.41   +6.040             
13    Hyeong-Joon Joo      M??      KOR   7:39.59   +6.220             
14    KC Boutiette         Senior   USA   7:40.77   +7.400             
15    Viktor Hald Thorup   Neo      DEN   7:40.91   +7.540             
16    Armin Hager          Neo      AUT   7:40.95   +7.580             
17    Jevgenij Serjajev    Senior   RUS   7:41.05   +7.680             
18    Livio Wenger         Neo      SUI   7:41.27   +7.900             
19    Shane Williamson     Neo      JPN   7:41.29   +7.920             
20    Shouta Nakamura      Neo      JPN   7:42.37   +9.000             
21    Mathias Vosté        Neo      BEL   7:42.56   +9.190             
22    Longjiang Sun        Neo      CHN   7:42.57   +9.200             
23    Linus Heidegger      Neo      AUT   7:43.25   +9.880             
24    Vitalij Mikhajlov    Senior   BLR   7:46.88   +13.510            



500 meter (Women), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sang-Hwa Lee           Senior   KOR   37.36                     
2     Heather Bergsma        Senior   USA   37.84   +0.480            
3     Heather McLean         Neo      CAN   38.02   +0.660            
4     Erina Kamiya           Senior   JPN   38.17   +0.810            
5     Vanessa Bittner        Neo      AUT   38.27   +0.910            
6     Marsha Hudey           Senior   CAN   38.31   +0.950            
7     Min-Seon Kim           B2       KOR   38.34   +0.980   TRJ      
8     Maki Tsuji             Senior   JPN   38.37   +1.010            
9     Sugar Todd             Senior   USA   38.37   +1.010            
10    Karolína Erbanová      Neo      CZE   38.37   +1.010            
11    Marrit Leenstra        Senior   NED   38.39   +1.030            
12    Floor van den Brandt   Senior   NED   38.41   +1.050            
13    Olga Fatkulina         Senior   RUS   38.44   +1.080            
14    Margot Boer            Senior   NED   38.51   +1.150            
15    Yekaterina Aydova      Senior   KAZ   38.52   +1.160            
16    Nao Kodaira            Senior   JPN   38.58   +1.220            
17    Janine Smit            Senior   NED   38.67   +1.310            
18    Arisa Go               Senior   JPN   38.71   +1.350            
19    Xin.90 Zhang           Senior   CHN   39.09   +1.730            
20    Nadezjda Asejeva       Senior   RUS   39.17   +1.810            



1500 meter (Women), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   1:54.68                     
2     Heather Bergsma          Senior   USA   1:54.94   +0.260            
3     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:55.79   +1.110            
4     Ida Njåtun               Senior   NOR   1:55.99   +1.310            
5     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   1:56.17   +1.490            
6     Miho Takagi              Neo      JPN   1:56.20   +1.520            
7     Marije Joling            Senior   NED   1:56.96   +2.280            
8     Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior   JPN   1:57.28   +2.600            
9     Diane Valkenburg         Senior   NED   1:57.44   +2.760            
10    Misaki Oshigiri          Neo      JPN   1:57.51   +2.830            
11    Jekaterina Sjikhova      Senior   RUS   1:57.77   +3.090            
12    Natalia Voronina         Neo      RUS   1:58.01   +3.330            
13    Antoinette de Jong       Neo      NED   1:58.33   +3.650            
14    Jiachen Hao              Senior   CHN   1:58.41   +3.730            
15    Elizaveta Kazelina       A2       RUS   1:58.64   +3.960            
16    Sanneke de Neeling       Neo      NED   1:59.01   +4.330            
17    Roxanne Dufter           Senior   GER   1:59.32   +4.640            
18    Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   1:59.37   +4.690            
19    Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   1:59.97   +5.290            
20    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   2:02.62   +7.940            



Mass Start (Women), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Irene Schouten           Senior   NED   8:18.41                        
2     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   8:18.43   +0.020               
3     Do-Yeong Park            Neo      KOR   8:18.61   +0.200               
4     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   8:21.39   +2.980               
5     Jing.88 Liu              Senior   CHN   8:23.24   +4.830               
6     Heather Bergsma          Senior   USA   8:55.08   +36.670              
7     Janneke Ensing           Senior   NED   8:21.67   +3.260               
8     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   8:18.83   +0.420               
9     Luiza Złotkowska         Senior   POL   8:23.46   +5.050               
10    Miho Takagi              Neo      JPN   8:22.74   +4.330               
11    Jiachen Hao              Senior   CHN   8:22.88   +4.470               
12    Nana Takagi              Neo      JPN   8:19.00   +0.590               
13    Francesca Bettrone       Senior   ITA   8:21.33   +2.920               
14    Jelena Peeters           Senior   BEL   8:22.68   +4.270               
      Marina Zueva             Senior   BLR   8:22.68   +4.270               
16    Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   8:22.91   +4.500               
17    Nikola Zdráhalova        Neo      CZE   8:23.16   +4.750               
18    Seon-Yeong No            Senior   KOR   8:42.35   +23.940              
19    Paige Schwartzburg       Senior   USA   7:25.01   -53.400              
20    Josie Spence             Neo      CAN   5:53.92   -2.24.490            



500 meter (Men), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Roman Kretsj            Senior   KAZ   35.23                     
2     Tsubasa Hasegawa        Neo      JPN   35.32   +0.090            
3     Tae-Beom Mo             Senior   KOR   35.33   +0.100            
4     Kang-Seok Lee           Senior   KOR   35.41   +0.180            
5     Pekka Koskela           Senior   FIN   35.41   +0.180            
6     Jonathan Garcia         Senior   USA   35.46   +0.230            
7     Joon-Ho Kim             Neo      KOR   35.49   +0.260            
8     Mirko Giacomo Nenzi     Senior   ITA   35.54   +0.310            
9     Denis Koval             Senior   RUS   35.55   +0.320            
10    Tsukasa Oowada          Senior   JPN   35.56   +0.330            
11    Daniel Greig            Senior   AUS   35.62   +0.390            
12    Jiaxuan Xie             Neo      CHN   35.62   +0.390            
13    Zhongsheng Mu           Senior   CHN   35.69   +0.460            
14    Piotr Michalski         Neo      POL   35.80   +0.570            
15    Nico Ihle               Senior   GER   35.85   +0.620            
16    An.92 Liu               Senior   CHN   35.87   +0.640            
17    Christian Oberbichler   Neo      SUI   35.91   +0.680            
18    Joel Dufter             Neo      GER   35.98   +0.750            
19    Chaoyu Wang             Neo      CHN   36.23   +1.000            
20    Marten Liiv             A2       EST   36.29   +1.060            
21    Juho Vaittinen          Neo      FIN   36.47   +1.240            
22    Artiom Chaban           Neo      BLR   36.48   +1.250            
23    Denis Kuzin             Senior   KAZ   36.51   +1.280            
24    Simen Kroken            Neo      NOR   36.68   +1.450            



1500 meter (Men), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   1:47.33                     
2     Andrea Giovannini       Neo      ITA   1:47.95   +0.620            
3     Jin-Soo.92 Kim          Neo      KOR   1:48.16   +0.830            
4     Zbigniew Bródka         Senior   POL   1:48.17   +0.840            
5     Danil Sinitsyn          Senior   RUS   1:48.46   +1.130            
6     Aleksander Waagenes     Senior   NOR   1:48.53   +1.200            
7     Konrád Nagy             Senior   HUN   1:48.61   +1.280            
8     Jeffrey Swider-Peltz    Senior   USA   1:48.70   +1.370            
9     Cheol-Min Kim           Neo      KOR   1:48.86   +1.530            
10    Dmitrij Babenko         Senior   KAZ   1:49.03   +1.700            
11    Min-Seok Kim            B2       KOR   1:49.17   +1.840            
12    Fan.96 Yang             A2       CHN   1:49.24   +1.910            
13    Hubert Hirschbichler    Senior   GER   1:49.26   +1.930            
14    Olivier Jean            Senior   CAN   1:49.45   +2.120            
15    Patrick Roest           Neo      NED   1:49.62   +2.290            
16    Longjiang Sun           Neo      CHN   1:49.76   +2.430            
17    Joel Dufter             Neo      GER   1:49.96   +2.630            
18    Mathias Vosté           Neo      BEL   1:50.04   +2.710            
19    Moritz Geisreiter       Senior   GER   1:50.33   +3.000   SB       
20    Jonas Pflug             Neo      GER   1:50.41   +3.080   PB       
21    Sebastian Klosinski     Neo      POL   1:50.53   +3.200            
22    Marten Liiv             A2       EST   1:51.87   +4.540            
23    Ian Quinn               Neo      USA   1:52.05   +4.720            
24    Viktor Hald Thorup      Neo      DEN   1:52.10   +4.770            
25    Inigo Vidondo           M??      ESP   1:52.91   +5.580            
26    Aleksander Puszkarski   Neo      POL   1:53.24   +5.910            
27    Verneri Kinnunen        Neo      FIN   1:54.95   +7.620            



Mass Start (Men), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Seung-Hoon Lee             M??      KOR   7:59.97                      
2     Jan Blokhuijsen            Senior   NED   8:00.45   +0.480             
3     Nicola Tumolero            Neo      ITA   8:01.20   +1.230             
4     Andres Campo               Neo      COL   8:12.63   +12.660            
5     Joshua Capponi             Neo      AUS   8:12.96   +12.990            
6     Martin Hänggi              M45      SUI   8:29.78   +29.810            
7     Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen    Senior   NOR   8:10.03   +10.060            
8     Jan Szymanski              Senior   POL   8:02.61   +2.640             
9     Takuro Ogawa               Neo      JPN   8:02.68   +2.710             
10    Dmitrij Babenko            Senior   KAZ   8:04.12   +4.150             
11    Jonas Pflug                Neo      GER   8:06.37   +6.400             
12    Fan.96 Yang                A2       CHN   8:06.99   +7.020             
13    Marcin Bachanek            Neo      POL   8:11.96   +11.990            
14    Konstantin.93 Nikitin      Neo      RUS   8:12.17   +12.200            
15    Olivier Jean               Senior   CAN   8:17.63   +17.660            
16    Mathias Hauer              B2       AUT   8:24.82   +24.850            
17    Verneri Kinnunen           Neo      FIN   8:32.32   +32.350            
18    Inigo Vidondo              M??      ESP   7:04.29   -55.680            
DNS   Håvard Bøkko               Senior   NOR   -                            



500 meter (Women), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Hyeon-Yeong Kim          Neo      KOR   38.50                     
2     Yvonne Daldossi          Senior   ITA   38.87   +0.370            
3     Letitia de Jong          Neo      NED   38.99   +0.490   SB       
4     Hege Bøkko               Senior   NOR   39.02   +0.520            
5     Huawei Li                B2       CHN   39.12   +0.620            
6     Kaylin Irvine            Senior   CAN   39.19   +0.690            
7     Soo-Jin Park             B2       KOR   39.31   +0.810            
8     Paige Schwartzburg       Senior   USA   39.47   +0.970            
9     Elina Risku              Senior   FIN   39.52   +1.020            
10    Julija Kozyreva          Senior   RUS   39.56   +1.060            
11    Margarita Ryzjova        Senior   RUS   39.80   +1.300            
12    Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   41.18   +2.680            
DNS   Xin.78 Zhao              Senior   CHN   -                         
DNS   Jiachen Hao              Senior   CHN   -                         



1500 meter (Women), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kali Christ               Senior   CAN   1:58.20                     
2     Luiza Złotkowska          Senior   POL   1:58.26   +0.060            
3     Margarita Ryzjova         Senior   RUS   1:59.11   +0.910            
4     Paige Schwartzburg        Senior   USA   2:00.04   +1.840            
5     Xin.78 Zhao               Senior   CHN   2:00.10   +1.900            
6     Katarzyna Wozniak         Senior   POL   2:00.12   +1.920            
7     Jing.88 Liu               Senior   CHN   2:00.58   +2.380            
8     Hege Bøkko                Senior   NOR   2:00.61   +2.410            
9     Francesca Bettrone        Senior   ITA   2:00.90   +2.700            
10    Ji-Woo Park               B2       KOR   2:01.02   +2.820            
11    Isabelle Weidemann        Neo      CAN   2:01.33   +3.130            
12    Saori Toi                 Neo      JPN   2:01.95   +3.750            
13    Jelena Peeters            Senior   BEL   2:02.21   +4.010            
14    Ellen Bjertnes            Neo      NOR   2:02.38   +4.180            
15    Nikola Zdráhalova         Neo      CZE   2:02.84   +4.640            
16    Bente Kraus               Senior   GER   2:03.55   +5.350            
17    Saskia Alusalu            Neo      EST   2:03.82   +5.620            
18    Do-Yeong Park             Neo      KOR   2:04.36   +6.160            
19    Natálie Kerschbaummayr    A1       CZE   2:04.84   +6.640            
20    Xin.90 Zhang              Senior   CHN   2:05.34   +7.140            
21    Tatjana Mikhajlova        M??      BLR   2:06.78   +8.580            
22    Seon-Yeong No             Senior   KOR   2:07.09   +8.890            



Mass Start (Women), 06.12.2015

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Carien Kleibeuker         Senior   NED   8:33.94                      
2     Vanessa Bittner           Neo      AUT   8:58.06   +24.120            
3     Ji-Woo Park               B2       KOR   8:58.15   +24.210            
4     Katarzyna Wozniak         Senior   POL   8:59.35   +25.410            
5     Sofie Karoline Haugen     Neo      NOR   9:02.04   +28.100            
6     Aleksandra Goss           Senior   POL   9:01.43   +27.490            
7     Bente Kraus               Senior   GER   9:01.72   +27.780            
8     Saskia Alusalu            Neo      EST   9:02.82   +28.880            
9     Isabelle Weidemann        Neo      CAN   8:59.63   +25.690            
10    Erin Bartlett             Senior   USA   9:00.37   +26.430            
11    Roxanne Dufter            Senior   GER   9:00.43   +26.490            
12    Viola Feichtner           B2       AUT   9:00.88   +26.940            
13    Tatjana Mikhajlova        M??      BLR   9:08.29   +34.350            
14    Natálie Kerschbaummayr    A1       CZE   8:40.54   +6.600             



3. World Cup 2015/2016
04. - 06.12.2015
Max Aicher Arena (GER)

NAME                        AG       500M                500M                TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS          1000M               1000M               5000M               5000M               500M                500M                1500M               1500M               MASS START          MASS START          
                                     04.12.2015          04.12.2015                                        05.12.2015          05.12.2015          05.12.2015          05.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          
                                     Division A          Division B          04.12.2015                    Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          
Espen Aarnes Hvammen        Senior   35.08        (12)                                                     1:09.85      (14)                                                               35.06        (15)                                                                                                       
Aleksej Jesin               Senior   35.06        (10)                                                     1:08.96      (6)                                                                34.87        (6)                                                                                                        
Kai Verbij                  Neo      35.09        (14)                                                     1:08.60      (3)                                                                34.80        (3)                                                                                                        
Tae-Yun Kim                 Neo      35.17        (16)                                                     1:08.97      (7)                                                                35.12        (17)                                                                                                       
Alexandre St-Jean           Neo      34.90        (2)                                                      1:09.19      (9)                                                                35.08        (16)                                                                                                       
Roman Kretsj                Senior   35.12        (15)                                                     1:10.24      (18)                                                                                   35.23        (1)                                                                                    
Gerben Jorritsma            Neo      35.00        (7)                                                      1:09.26      (10)                                                                                                       1:46.44      (8)                                                                
William Dutton              Senior   35.20        (18)                                                                         1:11.51      (16)                                           35.04        (14)                                                                                                       
Gilmore Junio               Senior   34.86        (1)                                                                          1:09.95      (1)                                            34.83        (4)                                                                                                        
Joji Kato                   Senior   35.67        (19)                                                                                                                                     35.38        (20)                                                                                                       
Artur Waś                   Senior   34.97        (3)                                                                                                                                      34.65        (1)                                                                                                        
Jan Smeekens                Senior   35.08        (13)                                                                                                                                     34.92        (7)                                                                                                        
Yuuya Oikawa                Senior   35.01        (8)                                                                                                                                      35.02        (13)                                                                                                       
Hein Otterspeer             Senior   34.97        (5)                                                                                                                                      34.92        (8)                                                                                                        
Ryouhei Haga                Senior   34.99        (6)                                                                                                                                      35.01        (12)                                                                                                       
Artjom Kuznetsov            Senior   35.18        (17)                                                                                                                                     34.99        (11)                                                                                                       
Laurent Dubreuil            Neo      34.97        (4)                                                                                                                                      34.95        (9)                                                                                                        
Ruslan Murashov             Neo      35.07        (11)                                                                                                                                     35.18        (18)                                                                                                       
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix       Senior   35.04        (9)                                                                                                                                      34.74        (2)                                                                                                        
Christian Oberbichler       Neo                          36.13        (19)   4:03.50                (10)                       1:12.73      (25)                                                               35.91        (17)                                                                                   
Denis Kuzin                 Senior                       36.88        (23)                                 1:09.96      (15)                                                                                   36.51        (23)                                                                                   
Piotr Michalski             Neo                          35.42        (9)                                  1:10.42      (19)                                                                                   35.80        (14)                                                                                   
Jonathan Garcia             Senior                       35.59        (14)                                 1:09.97      (16)                                                                                   35.46        (6)                                                                                    
Kjeld Nuis                  Senior                       35.32        (3)                                  1:08.31      (1)                                                                                                        1:45.20      (2)                                                                
David Bosa                  Senior                       35.21        (1)                                                      1:10.68      (6)                                            34.96        (10)                                                                                                       
Marten Liiv                 A2                           36.35        (20)                                                     DQ                                                                              36.29        (20)                       1:51.87      (22)                                           
Nico Ihle                   Senior                       35.34        (5)                                                      DQ                                                                              35.85        (15)                                                                                   
Tae-Beom Mo                 Senior                       35.33        (4)                                                      1:10.27      (3)                                                                35.33        (3)                                                                                    
Tsukasa Oowada              Senior                       35.84        (15)                                                     1:11.35      (13)                                                               35.56        (10)                                                                                   
Juho Vaittinen              Neo                          DQ                                                                    1:13.37      (26)                                                               36.47        (21)                                                                                   
Zhongsheng Mu               Senior                       35.51        (12)                                                     1:11.94      (21)                                                               35.69        (13)                                                                                   
Jiaxuan Xie                 Neo                          35.40        (7)                                                      1:10.93      (9)                                                                35.62        (12)                                                                                   
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi         Senior                       35.45        (11)                                                     1:10.94      (10)                                                               35.54        (8)                                                                                    
Daniel Greig                Senior                       DNS                                                                   1:11.22      (12)                                                               35.62        (11)                                                                                   
Artur Nogal                 Senior                       35.23        (2)                                                                                                                  35.36        (19)                                                                                                       
Pekka Koskela               Senior                       35.55        (13)                                                                                                                                     35.41        (5)                                                                                    
Kang-Seok Lee               Senior                       35.45        (10)                                                                                                                                     35.41        (4)                                                                                    
Simen Kroken                Neo                          36.61        (21)                                                                                                                                     36.68        (24)                                                                                   
Denis Koval                 Senior                       36.11        (18)                                                                                                                                     35.55        (9)                                                                                    
An.92 Liu                   Senior                       35.85        (16)                                                                                                                                     35.87        (16)                                                                                   
Joon-Ho Kim                 Neo                          35.39        (6)                                                                                                                                      35.49        (7)                                                                                    
Tsubasa Hasegawa            Neo                          35.41        (8)                                                                                                                                      35.32        (2)                                                                                    
Artiom Chaban               Neo                          36.82        (22)                                                                                                                                     36.48        (22)                                                                                   
Chaoyu Wang                 Neo                          DQ                                                                                                                                                    36.23        (19)                                                                                   
Harri Levo                  Senior                       35.89        (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Joey Mantia                 Senior                                           3:49.45                (7)    1:08.81      (4)                                                                                                        1:45.25      (3)                        7:39.41      (12)                       
Konrad Niedźwiedzki         Senior                                           3:46.17                (3)                        1:10.12      (2)                                                                                    1:46.36      (5)                                                                
Sindre Henriksen            Neo                                              3:44.88                (2)                        1:11.95      (22)                                                                                   1:47.68      (14)                                                               
Jeffrey Swider-Peltz        Senior                                           3:49.45                (7)                        1:11.57      (18)                                                                                                       1:48.70      (8)                                            
Zbigniew Bródka             Senior                                           3:46.17                (3)                        DNF                                                                                                                     1:48.17      (4)                                            
Sverre Lunde Pedersen       Neo                                              3:44.88                (2)                                            6:19.52      (2)                                                                1:46.48      (9)                                                                
Andrea Giovannini           Neo                                              3:46.93                (5)                                            6:26.06      (10)                                                                                   1:47.95      (2)    7:49.26      (8)                        
Moritz Geisreiter           Senior                                           3:49.23                (6)                                            6:24.11      (8)                                                                                    1:50.33      (19)                                           
Arjan Stroetinga            Senior                                           3:41.27                (1)                                            6:21.66      (3)                                                                                                        7:41.73      (5)                        
Jordan Belchos              Senior                                           DNS                                                                   6:26.41      (11)                                                                                                       7:35.38      (9)                        
Seung-Hoon Lee              M??                                              3:46.62                (4)                                            6:43.26      (16)                                                                                                                           7:59.97      (1)    
Patrick Beckert             Senior                                           3:49.23                (6)                                            6:23.76      (7)                                                                                                                                                
Douwe de Vries              Senior                                           3:41.27                (1)                                            6:21.85      (4)                                                                                                                                                
Aleksandr Rumyantsev        Senior                                           3:50.26                (8)                                            6:32.91      (14)                                                                                                                                               
Håvard Bøkko                Senior                                           3:44.88                (2)                                                                6:22.88      (1)                                            1:46.41      (7)                                            DNS                 
Jan Szymanski               Senior                                           3:46.17                (3)                                                                DNF                                                         1:46.39      (6)                                            8:02.61      (8)    
Sergej Grjatsov             Senior                                           3:50.26                (8)                                                                6:36.63      (14)                                           1:48.19      (16)                                                               
Cheol-Min Kim               Neo                                              3:46.62                (4)                                                                6:34.40      (11)                                                               1:48.86      (9)    7:37.95      (11)                       
Jonas Pflug                 Neo                                              3:49.23                (6)                                                                6:27.05      (4)                                                                1:50.41      (20)                       8:06.37      (11)   
Ian Quinn                   Neo                                              3:49.45                (7)                                                                6:39.75      (16)                                                               1:52.05      (23)                                           
Linus Heidegger             Neo                                              4:03.52                (11)                                                               6:39.84      (17)                                                                                   7:43.25      (23)                       
Shane Williamson            Neo                                              3:52.76                (9)                                                                6:27.14      (5)                                                                                    7:41.29      (19)                       
Livio Wenger                Neo                                              4:03.50                (10)                                                               6:38.69      (15)                                                                                   7:41.27      (18)                       
Hyeong-Joon Joo             M??                                              3:46.62                (4)                                                                                                                            2:13.73      (20)                       7:39.59      (13)                       
Jan Blokhuijsen             Senior                                           3:41.27                (1)                                                                                                                            1:48.49      (18)                                           8:00.45      (2)    
Takuro Oda                  Neo                                              3:52.76                (9)                                                                                                                            1:47.21      (12)                                                               
Sergey Trofimov             Neo                                              3:50.26                (8)                                                                                                                            1:48.29      (17)                                                               
Olivier Jean                Senior                                           DNS                                                                                                                                                                       1:49.45      (14)                       8:17.63      (15)   
Shouta Nakamura             Neo                                              3:52.76                (9)                                                                                                                                                                    7:42.37      (20)                       
Armin Hager                 Neo                                              4:03.52                (11)                                                                                                                                                                   7:40.95      (16)                       
Fabio Francolini            Senior                                           3:46.93                (5)                                                                                                                                                                    7:34.06      (3)                        
Martin Hänggi               M45                                              4:03.50                (10)                                                                                                                                                                                       8:29.78      (6)    
Mathias Hauer               B2                                               4:03.52                (11)                                                                                                                                                                                       8:24.82      (16)   
Luca Stefani                Senior                                           3:46.93                (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Stefan Waples               Senior                                           DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Shani Davis                 Senior                                                                         1:09.49      (11)                                                                                                       1:47.36      (13)                                                               
Thomas Krol                 Neo                                                                            1:08.93      (5)                                                                                                        1:45.52      (4)                                                                
Denis Juskov                Senior                                                                         1:08.55      (2)                                                                                                        1:44.21      (1)                                                                
Kirill Golubev              Neo                                                                            1:09.80      (13)                                                                                                       1:47.80      (15)                                                               
Vincent Dehaître            Neo                                                                            1:09.50      (12)                                                                                                       1:47.21      (11)                                                               
Jin-Soo.92 Kim              Neo                                                                            1:09.18      (8)                                                                                                                            1:48.16      (3)                                            
Pavel Kulizhnikov           Neo                                                                            DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Weon-Hoon Jang              Senior                                                                         1:10.08      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                       
Joel Dufter                 Neo                                                                                                1:11.37      (15)                                                               35.98        (18)                       1:49.96      (17)                                           
Mathias Vosté               Neo                                                                                                1:12.17      (24)                                                                                                       1:50.04      (18)   7:42.56      (21)                       
Verneri Kinnunen            Neo                                                                                                1:14.01      (27)                                                                                                       1:54.95      (27)                       8:32.32      (17)   
Fan.96 Yang                 A2                                                                                                 1:10.92      (8)                                                                                                        1:49.24      (12)                       8:06.99      (12)   
Hubert Hirschbichler        Senior                                                                                             DQ                                                                                                                      1:49.26      (13)                                           
Konrád Nagy                 Senior                                                                                             1:11.37      (14)                                                                                                       1:48.61      (7)                                            
Sebastian Klosinski         Neo                                                                                                1:11.20      (11)                                                                                                       1:50.53      (21)                                           
Christoffer Fagerli Rukke   Senior                                                                                             1:11.57      (17)                                                                                                                                                                   
Jan Daldossi                Senior                                                                                             1:11.65      (20)                                                                                                                                                                   
Lennart Velema              Neo                                                                                                1:10.35      (4)                                                                                                                                                                    
Johann Jørgen F. Sæves      Neo                                                                                                1:11.59      (19)                                                                                                                                                                   
Taro Kondo                  Neo                                                                                                1:10.75      (7)                                                                                                                                                                    
Guojun Tian                 Senior                                                                                             1:10.59      (5)                                                                                                                                                                    
Pedro Causil                Senior                                                                                             1:12.06      (23)                                                                                                                                                                   
Viktor Hald Thorup          Neo                                                                                                                    6:34.05      (15)                                                                                   1:52.10      (24)   7:40.91      (15)                       
Peter Michael               Senior                                                                                                                 6:23.51      (5)                                                                                    1:47.33      (1)    7:37.20      (10)                       
Alexis Contin               Senior                                                                                                                 6:24.31      (9)                                                                                                        7:33.37      (1)                        
Jevgenij Serjajev           Senior                                                                                                                 6:28.75      (13)                                                                                                       7:41.05      (17)                       
Jorrit Bergsma              Senior                                                                                                                 6:17.35      (1)                                                                                                        7:33.76      (2)                        
Bob de Jong                 M35                                                                                                                    6:27.08      (12)                                                                                                                                               
Erik Jan Kooiman            Senior                                                                                                                 6:23.56      (6)                                                                                                                                                
Haralds Silovs              Senior                                                                                                                                     6:28.77      (6)                                            1:46.54      (10)                       7:34.10      (4)                        
Longjiang Sun               Neo                                                                                                                                        6:35.66      (13)                                                               1:49.76      (16)   7:42.57      (22)                       
Dmitrij Babenko             Senior                                                                                                                                     6:47.30      (22)                                                               1:49.03      (10)                       8:04.12      (10)   
Inigo Vidondo               M??                                                                                                                                        6:50.71      (23)                                                               1:52.91      (25)                       7:04.29      (18)   
Danil Sinitsyn              Senior                                                                                                                                     6:31.78      (8)                                                                1:48.46      (5)                                            
Min-Seok Kim                B2                                                                                                                                         6:32.15      (9)                                                                1:49.17      (11)                                           
Reyon Kay                   Senior                                                                                                                                     6:34.91      (12)                                                                                   7:57.39      (7)                        
Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen     Senior                                                                                                                                     6:39.94      (18)                                                                                                       8:10.03      (7)    
Piotr Puszkarski            Senior                                                                                                                                     6:44.85      (19)                                                                                                                           
Michele Malfatti            Neo                                                                                                                                        6:28.83      (7)                                                                                                                            
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss         Senior                                                                                                                                     6:26.97      (3)                                                                                                                            
Thomas Henrik Søfteland     Senior                                                                                                                                     6:33.92      (10)                                                                                                                           
Ryousuke Tsuchiya           Neo                                                                                                                                        6:24.38      (2)                                                                                                                            
Adrian Wielgat              Neo                                                                                                                                        6:45.37      (20)                                                                                                                           
Aoi Yokoyama                A1                                                                                                                                         6:47.25      (21)                                                                                                                           
Mika Poutala                Senior                                                                                                                                                         34.85        (5)                                                                                                        
Vitalij Mikhajlov           Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                 1:52.04      (19)                       7:46.88      (24)                       
Aleksander Waagenes         Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                     1:48.53      (6)                                            
Aleksander Puszkarski       Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1:53.24      (26)                                           
Patrick Roest               Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1:49.62      (15)                                           
KC Boutiette                Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         7:40.77      (14)                       
Robert Watson               Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         7:50.82      (6)                        
Nicola Tumolero             Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:01.20      (3)    
Konstantin.93 Nikitin       Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:12.17      (14)   
Takuro Ogawa                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:02.68      (9)    
Marcin Bachanek             Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:11.96      (13)   
Joshua Capponi              Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:12.96      (5)    
Andres Campo                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                8:12.63      (4)    

NAME                     AG       500M                500M                3000M               3000M               1000M               1000M               TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS         500M                500M                1500M               1500M               MASS START          MASS START          
                                  04.12.2015          04.12.2015          04.12.2015          04.12.2015          05.12.2015          05.12.2015                                       06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          06.12.2015          
                                  Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          05.12.2015                   Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          Division A          Division B          
Heather Bergsma          Senior   37.99        (3)                                                                1:14.52      (2)                                                     37.84        (2)                        1:54.94      (2)                        8:55.08      (6)                        
Vanessa Bittner          Neo      38.08        (5)                                                                1:15.71      (7)                                                     38.27        (5)                                                                                    8:58.06      (2)    
Maki Tsuji               Senior   38.55        (11)                                                               1:17.79      (18)                                                    38.37        (8)                                                                                                        
Margot Boer              Senior   38.62        (14)                                                               1:16.19      (14)                                                    38.51        (14)                                                                                                       
Sang-Hwa Lee             Senior   37.33        (1)                                                                1:15.27      (3)                                                     37.36        (1)                                                                                                        
Nao Kodaira              Senior   38.17        (7)                                                                1:43.40      (20)                                                    38.58        (16)                                                                                                       
Olga Fatkulina           Senior   38.15        (6)                                                                1:15.98      (10)                                                    38.44        (13)                                                                                                       
Nadezjda Asejeva         Senior   39.07        (19)                                                               1:18.74      (19)                                                    39.17        (20)                                                                                                       
Karolína Erbanová        Neo      38.48        (9)                                                                1:16.16      (13)                                                    38.37        (10)                                                                                                       
Brittany Bowe            Senior   37.70        (2)                                                                1:14.01      (1)                                                                                             1:54.68      (1)                                                                
Qishi Li                 Neo      39.17        (20)                                                               1:15.47      (4)                                                                                                                                                                             
Marsha Hudey             Senior   38.62        (13)                                                                                   DQ                                               38.31        (6)                                                                                                        
Sugar Todd               Senior   38.59        (12)                                                                                   1:17.63      (10)                                38.37        (9)                                                                                                        
Heather McLean           Neo      38.01        (4)                                                                                    1:17.60      (9)                                 38.02        (3)                                                                                                        
Erina Kamiya             Senior   38.29        (8)                                                                                    1:16.76      (1)                                 38.17        (4)                                                                                                        
Yekaterina Aydova        Senior   38.78        (16)                                                                                   1:17.13      (4)                                 38.52        (15)                                                                                                       
Min-Seon Kim             B2       38.50        (10)                                                                                   1:18.13      (12)                                38.34        (7)                                                                                                        
Kaylin Irvine            Senior   38.84        (17)                                                                                   1:17.21      (5)                                                     39.19        (6)                                                                                    
Arisa Go                 Senior   38.97        (18)                                                                                                                                    38.71        (18)                                                                                                       
Floor van den Brandt     Senior   38.77        (15)                                                                                                                                    38.41        (12)                                                                                                       
Francesca Bettrone       Senior                       40.18        (15)                       4:18.68      (16)                                                                                                                                    2:00.90      (9)    8:21.33      (13)                       
Marrit Leenstra          Senior                       38.91        (4)                                            1:15.53      (5)                        2:59.69                (2)   38.39        (11)                       1:55.79      (3)                                                                
Hege Bøkko               Senior                       39.73        (12)                                           1:16.44      (16)                                                                        39.02        (4)                        2:00.61      (8)                                            
Jekaterina Sjikhova      Senior                       38.80        (2)                                            1:15.92      (8)                                                                                             1:57.77      (11)                                                               
Xin.90 Zhang             Senior                       38.84        (3)                                                                1:20.35      (18)                                39.09        (19)                                           2:05.34      (20)                                           
Janine Smit              Senior                       38.80        (1)                                                                1:17.42      (6)                                 38.67        (17)                                                                                                       
Paige Schwartzburg       Senior                       39.73        (11)                                                               1:18.26      (13)                                                    39.47        (8)                        2:00.04      (4)    7:25.01      (19)                       
Yvonne Daldossi          Senior                       39.20        (7)                                                                1:19.37      (15)                                                    38.87        (2)                                                                                    
Elina Risku              Senior                       39.21        (8)                                                                1:20.87      (19)                                                    39.52        (9)                                                                                    
Julija Kozyreva          Senior                       39.76        (13)                                                               1:22.03      (20)                                                    39.56        (10)                                                                                   
Hyeon-Yeong Kim          Neo                          39.04        (6)                                                                1:16.96      (2)                                                     38.50        (1)                                                                                    
Huawei Li                B2                           38.99        (5)                                                                1:19.49      (16)                                                    39.12        (5)                                                                                    
Soo-Jin Park             B2                           39.77        (14)                                                                                                                                    39.31        (7)                                                                                    
Tatjana Mikhajlova       M??                          40.31        (16)                                                                                                                                                                            2:06.78      (21)                       9:08.29      (13)   
Kali Christ              Senior                       39.31        (9)                                                                                                                                                                             1:58.20      (1)                                            
Bo van der Werff         Neo                          39.40        (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Miho Takagi              Neo                                              4:08.90      (7)                        1:15.94      (9)                        2:59.08                (1)                                           1:56.20      (6)                        8:22.74      (10)                       
Ida Njåtun               Senior                                           4:09.99      (12)                       1:15.70      (6)                                                                                             1:55.99      (4)                                                                
Martina Sáblíková        Senior                                           4:03.18      (1)                                            1:17.49      (7)                                                                         1:56.17      (5)                        8:21.39      (4)                        
Marije Joling            Senior                                           4:04.08      (2)                                                                2:59.69                (2)                                           1:56.96      (7)                                                                
Misaki Oshigiri          Neo                                              4:11.18      (13)                                                               2:59.08                (1)                                           1:57.51      (10)                                                               
Natalia Voronina         Neo                                              4:07.59      (5)                                                                3:00.36                (3)                                           1:58.01      (12)                                                               
Elizaveta Kazelina       A2                                               4:24.06      (16)                                                               3:00.36                (3)                                           1:58.64      (15)                                                               
Isabelle Weidemann       Neo                                              4:11.99      (14)                                                               3:02.70                (6)                                                               2:01.33      (11)                       8:59.63      (9)    
Claudia Pechstein        Senior                                           4:08.97      (8)                                                                3:02.58                (5)                                                                                   8:22.91      (16)                       
Ivanie Blondin           Senior                                           4:09.48      (9)                                                                3:02.70                (6)                                                                                   8:18.43      (2)                        
Olga Graf                M30                                              4:05.87      (3)                                                                3:00.36                (3)                                                                                                                           
Irene Schouten           Senior                                           4:09.78      (10)                                                                                                                                                                            8:18.41      (1)                        
Stephanie Beckert        Senior                                           4:14.64      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Jorien Voorhuis          Senior                                           4:05.89      (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Yvonne Nauta             Senior                                           4:08.62      (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Annouk van der Weijden   Senior                                           4:09.94      (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Ayaka Kikuchi            Senior                                                               4:08.21      (2)    1:16.05      (12)                                                                                            1:57.28      (8)                                                                
Natalia Czerwonka        Senior                                                               4:12.49      (13)                       1:17.60      (8)    3:02.20                (4)                                           1:59.37      (18)                                                               
Jiachen Hao              Senior                                                               4:12.27      (11)                                           3:06.36                (8)                       DNS                 1:58.41      (14)                       8:22.88      (11)                       
Xin.78 Zhao              Senior                                                               4:11.16      (7)                                            3:06.36                (8)                       DNS                                     2:00.10      (5)                                            
Nana Takagi              Neo                                                                  4:07.98      (1)                                            2:59.08                (1)                                           1:59.97      (19)                       8:19.00      (12)                       
Luiza Złotkowska         Senior                                                               4:10.52      (4)                                            3:02.20                (4)                                                               1:58.26      (2)    8:23.46      (9)                        
Do-Yeong Park            Neo                                                                  4:15.23      (14)                                           3:05.27                (7)                                                               2:04.36      (18)   8:18.61      (3)                        
Jing.88 Liu              Senior                                                               4:19.04      (17)                                           3:06.36                (8)                                                               2:00.58      (7)    8:23.24      (5)                        
Katarzyna Wozniak        Senior                                                               4:11.42      (8)                                            3:02.20                (4)                                                               2:00.12      (6)                        8:59.35      (4)    
Ji-Woo Park              B2                                                                   4:20.58      (20)                                           3:05.27                (7)                                                               2:01.02      (10)                       8:58.15      (3)    
Josie Spence             Neo                                                                  4:11.72      (9)                                            3:02.70                (6)                                                                                   5:53.92      (20)                       
Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior                                                               4:09.01      (3)                                                                                             41.18        (12)                                           8:18.83      (8)                        
Jelena Peeters           Senior                                                               4:12.41      (12)                                                                                                                                    2:02.21      (13)   8:22.68      (14)                       
Nikola Zdráhalova        Neo                                                                  4:15.77      (15)                                                                                                                                    2:02.84      (15)   8:23.16      (17)                       
Bente Kraus              Senior                                                               4:11.16      (6)                                                                                                                                     2:03.55      (16)                       9:01.72      (7)    
Saskia Alusalu           Neo                                                                  4:19.68      (18)                                                                                                                                    2:03.82      (17)                       9:02.82      (8)    
Marina Zueva             Senior                                                               4:10.53      (5)                                                                                                                                                         8:22.68      (14)                       
Aleksandra Goss          Senior                                                               4:21.14      (21)                                                                                                                                                                            9:01.43      (6)    
Viola Feichtner          B2                                                                   4:26.43      (22)                                                                                                                                                                            9:00.88      (12)   
Sofie Karoline Haugen    Neo                                                                  4:20.20      (19)                                                                                                                                                                            9:02.04      (5)    
Fuyo Matsuoka            Senior                                                               4:11.84      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                
Roxanne Dufter           Senior                                                                                   1:16.98      (17)                       3:02.58                (5)                                           1:59.32      (17)                                           9:00.43      (11)   
Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior                                                                                   1:16.36      (15)                       3:02.58                (5)                                           2:02.62      (20)                                                               
Sanneke de Neeling       Neo                                                                                      1:16.01      (11)                                                                                            1:59.01      (16)                                                               
Margarita Ryzjova        Senior                                                                                                       1:17.00      (3)                                                     39.80        (11)                       1:59.11      (3)                                            
Ellen Bjertnes           Neo                                                                                                          1:19.19      (14)                                                                                            2:02.38      (14)                                           
Linda de Vries           Senior                                                                                                       1:17.77      (11)                                                                                                                                                        
Aleksandra Kapruziak     Neo                                                                                                          1:20.34      (17)                                                                                                                                                        
Antoinette de Jong       Neo                                                                                                                              2:59.69                (2)                                           1:58.33      (13)                                                               
Seon-Yeong No            Senior                                                                                                                           3:05.27                (7)                                                               2:07.09      (22)   8:42.35      (18)                       
Letitia de Jong          Neo                                                                                                                                                                               38.99        (3)                                                                                    
Diane Valkenburg         Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                1:57.44      (9)                                                                
Natálie Kerschbaummayr   A1                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2:04.84      (19)                       8:40.54      (14)   
Saori Toi                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                       2:01.95      (12)                                           
Janneke Ensing           Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        8:21.67      (7)                        
Carien Kleibeuker        Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            8:33.94      (1)    
Erin Bartlett            Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            9:00.37      (10)