Competition: Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2017

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
03. - 04.03.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 293 athletes from 16 nations
  • 144 women and 149 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1172 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
03. - 04.03.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 39.53 (2) SB 2:03.97 (2) SB 1:18.44 (1) NRJ 4:32.91 (5) PB 165.558 PB -
2 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 41.50 (10) SB 2:03.22 (1) SB 1:20.11 (3) SB 4:19.66 (1) NRJ 165.904 NRJ +0.346
3 Karolina Bosiek (B2) POL 40.65 (4) SB 2:04.53 (3) 1:20.82 (4) SB 4:29.92 (4) 167.556 SB +1.998
4 Paulien Verhaar (B2) NED 40.89 (6) SB 2:05.19 (4) SB 1:21.24 (5) SB 4:28.07 (3) SB 167.918 SB +2.360
5 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 39.28 (1) NRJ 2:06.16 (6) 1:19.21 (2) SB 4:45.59 (14) 168.536 PB +2.978
6 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) NED 39.98 (3) 2:05.77 (5) 1:22.18 (6) 4:35.20 (6) 168.859 PB +3.301
7 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) POL 41.80 (11) 2:09.51 (9) 1:23.31 (10) 4:35.33 (7) 172.513 SB +6.955
8 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 43.46 (18) 2:09.31 (8) 1:24.40 (13) 4:27.39 (2) 173.328 +7.770
9 Viktoria Schinnerl (B2) AUT 42.03 (12) SB 2:08.83 (7) 1:23.27 (9) 4:45.03 (11) 174.113 SB +8.555
10 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) NOR 41.19 (7) 2:14.05 (16) SB 1:22.31 (7) SB 4:47.30 (15) PB 174.911 PB +9.353
11 Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 41.35 (8) 2:12.23 (11) SB 1:24.19 (11) 4:45.35 (13) SB 175.079 SB +9.521
12 Naomi Verkerk (B2) NED 41.38 (9) 2:15.98 (19) 1:24.21 (12) 4:41.03 (10) 175.649 +10.091
13 Anna Nifontova (B2) BLR 40.74 (5) 2:10.96 (10) SB 1:22.52 (8) 5:00.42 (21) SB 175.723 PB +10.165
14 Jasmin Güntert (B2) SUI 42.18 (13) 2:12.72 (13) 1:26.19 (15) 4:45.22 (12) SB 177.051 PB +11.493
15 Marie Saurler (B2) GER 43.36 (17) 2:13.58 (15) 1:26.31 (17) 4:36.73 (8) 177.162 +11.604
16 Nina Felice Krasel (B2) GER 43.57 (19) 2:12.32 (12) 1:26.53 (18) 4:37.65 (9) 177.216 +11.658
17 Linda Gretter (B2) ITA 43.33 (16) 2:15.19 (18) PB 1:26.29 (16) PB 4:52.21 (18) PB 180.239 PB +14.681
18 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 43.95 (20) 2:17.19 (20) 1:27.70 (20) 4:51.15 (17) 182.055 PB +16.497
19 Moa Kronborg (B2) SWE 43.03 (14) 2:17.22 (21) 1:28.00 (21) 4:58.12 (19) PB 182.456 NRJ +16.898
20 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 44.43 (21) 2:15.03 (17) PB 1:27.34 (19) PB 4:58.43 (20) 182.848 PB +17.290
21 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 45.77 (22) 2:21.78 (22) 1:32.88 (22) 4:51.14 (16) 187.993 PB +22.435
22 Sonja Palm (C2) SWE 48.76 (23) SB 2:33.51 (24) SB 1:39.53 (24) SB 5:37.15 (23) PB 205.886 PB +40.328
Virginia Vettor (B2) ITA DNS 2:25.40 (23) 1:33.95 (23) 5:25.61 (22) PB - -
Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 43.24 (15) 2:13.08 (14) 1:24.98 (14) DNF - -
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
03.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 39.28 NRJ -
2 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 39.53 SB +0.250
3 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) NED 39.98 +0.700
4 Karolina Bosiek (B2) POL 40.65 SB +1.370
5 Anna Nifontova (B2) BLR 40.74 +1.460
6 Paulien Verhaar (B2) NED 40.89 SB +1.610
7 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) NOR 41.19 +1.910
8 Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 41.35 +2.070
9 Naomi Verkerk (B2) NED 41.38 +2.100
10 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 41.50 SB +2.220
11 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) POL 41.80 +2.520
12 Viktoria Schinnerl (B2) AUT 42.03 SB +2.750
13 Jasmin Güntert (B2) SUI 42.18 +2.900
14 Moa Kronborg (B2) SWE 43.03 +3.750
15 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 43.24 +3.960
16 Linda Gretter (B2) ITA 43.33 +4.050
17 Marie Saurler (B2) GER 43.36 +4.080
18 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 43.46 +4.180
19 Nina Felice Krasel (B2) GER 43.57 +4.290
20 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 43.95 +4.670
21 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 44.43 +5.150
22 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 45.77 +6.490
23 Sonja Palm (C2) SWE 48.76 SB +9.480
DNS Virginia Vettor (B2) ITA DNS -
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
03.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 2:03.22 SB -
2 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 2:03.97 SB +0.750
3 Karolina Bosiek (B2) POL 2:04.53 +1.310
4 Paulien Verhaar (B2) NED 2:05.19 SB +1.970
5 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) NED 2:05.77 +2.550
6 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 2:06.16 +2.940
7 Viktoria Schinnerl (B2) AUT 2:08.83 +5.610
8 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 2:09.31 +6.090
9 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) POL 2:09.51 +6.290
10 Anna Nifontova (B2) BLR 2:10.96 SB +7.740
11 Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 2:12.23 SB +9.010
12 Nina Felice Krasel (B2) GER 2:12.32 +9.100
13 Jasmin Güntert (B2) SUI 2:12.72 +9.500
14 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 2:13.08 +9.860
15 Marie Saurler (B2) GER 2:13.58 +10.360
16 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) NOR 2:14.05 SB +10.830
17 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 2:15.03 PB +11.810
18 Linda Gretter (B2) ITA 2:15.19 PB +11.970
19 Naomi Verkerk (B2) NED 2:15.98 +12.760
20 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 2:17.19 +13.970
21 Moa Kronborg (B2) SWE 2:17.22 +14.000
22 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 2:21.78 +18.560
23 Virginia Vettor (B2) ITA 2:25.40 +22.180
24 Sonja Palm (C2) SWE 2:33.51 SB +30.290
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
04.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 1:18.44 NRJ -
2 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 1:19.21 SB +0.770
3 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 1:20.11 SB +1.670
4 Karolina Bosiek (B2) POL 1:20.82 SB +2.380
5 Paulien Verhaar (B2) NED 1:21.24 SB +2.800
6 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) NED 1:22.18 +3.740
7 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) NOR 1:22.31 SB +3.870
8 Anna Nifontova (B2) BLR 1:22.52 +4.080
9 Viktoria Schinnerl (B2) AUT 1:23.27 +4.830
10 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) POL 1:23.31 +4.870
11 Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 1:24.19 +5.750
12 Naomi Verkerk (B2) NED 1:24.21 +5.770
13 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 1:24.40 +5.960
14 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 1:24.98 +6.540
15 Jasmin Güntert (B2) SUI 1:26.19 +7.750
16 Linda Gretter (B2) ITA 1:26.29 PB +7.850
17 Marie Saurler (B2) GER 1:26.31 +7.870
18 Nina Felice Krasel (B2) GER 1:26.53 +8.090
19 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 1:27.34 PB +8.900
20 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 1:27.70 +9.260
21 Moa Kronborg (B2) SWE 1:28.00 +9.560
22 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 1:32.88 +14.440
23 Virginia Vettor (B2) ITA 1:33.95 +15.510
24 Sonja Palm (C2) SWE 1:39.53 SB +21.090
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
04.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ragne Wiklund (B2) NOR 4:19.66 NRJ -
2 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 4:27.39 +7.730
3 Paulien Verhaar (B2) NED 4:28.07 SB +8.410
4 Karolina Bosiek (B2) POL 4:29.92 +10.260
5 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 4:32.91 PB +13.250
6 Rachelle van de Griek (B2) NED 4:35.20 +15.540
7 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) POL 4:35.33 +15.670
8 Marie Saurler (B2) GER 4:36.73 +17.070
9 Nina Felice Krasel (B2) GER 4:37.65 +17.990
10 Naomi Verkerk (B2) NED 4:41.03 +21.370
11 Viktoria Schinnerl (B2) AUT 4:45.03 +25.370
12 Jasmin Güntert (B2) SUI 4:45.22 SB +25.560
13 Ane By Farstad (B2) NOR 4:45.35 SB +25.690
14 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 4:45.59 +25.930
15 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (B2) NOR 4:47.30 PB +27.640
16 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 4:51.14 +31.480
17 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 4:51.15 +31.490
18 Linda Gretter (B2) ITA 4:52.21 PB +32.550
19 Moa Kronborg (B2) SWE 4:58.12 PB +38.460
20 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 4:58.43 +38.770
21 Anna Nifontova (B2) BLR 5:00.42 SB +40.760
22 Virginia Vettor (B2) ITA 5:25.61 PB +1.05.950
23 Sonja Palm (C2) SWE 5:37.15 PB +1.17.490
DNF Amber Bartelds (B2) NED DNF -
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 03. - 04.03.2017

  • Men

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 meter
    3000 meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 meter
    3000 meter
    1000 meter
    1500 meter
  • Women

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter