USSR Allround Championships 1971
16. - 19.03.1971
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)
Big Combination (Men), 16. - 19.03.1971
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Valerij Lavrusjkin Senior URS 42.10 (2) 7:52.70 (1) TR, SB 2:08.80 (1) TR, SB 16:05.40 (1) TR, SB 180.573 TR
2 Valerij Troitskij Neo URS 41.60 (1) 7:58.40 (2) 2:10.10 (2) 16:25.70 (7) 182.091 +1.518
3 Viktor Kuzovkov M30 URS 43.10 (7) 8:02.60 (6) 2:10.50 (3) 16:13.50 (3) SB 183.535 +2.962
4 Jurij Jumasjev M30 URS 42.60 (6) 8:03.40 (8) 2:11.70 (9) 16:20.20 (5) 183.850 +3.277
5 Vladimir.49 Ivanov Neo URS 43.40 (12) 7:59.20 (3) SB 2:11.40 (6) SB 16:23.80 (6) SB 184.310 +3.737 SB
6 Vjatsjeslav Petrov Senior URS 43.10 (7) 8:04.30 (11) SB 2:11.80 (10) SB 16:28.10 (9) SB 184.868 +4.295
7 Aleksandr Kertsjenko Senior URS 42.20 (3) 8:16.30 (12) 2:10.50 (3) SB 16:34.60 (13) 185.060 +4.487
8 Aleksandr Tsygankov Neo URS 43.50 (13) 8:03.10 (7) SB 2:11.60 (8) SB 16:29.80 (11) 185.166 +4.593
9 Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo URS 42.20 (3) 8:04.00 (9) 2:13.90 (11) 16:40.80 (15) SB 185.273 +4.700
10 Jurij Malykhin Neo URS 42.20 (3) 7:59.20 (3) 2:37.40 (12) 16:33.80 (12) SB 192.276 +11.703 SB
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior URS - - - 17:01.10 (17) -
Aleksandr Malysjev Senior URS - - - 16:29.30 (10) PB -
Vladimir Makarov Senior URS - - - 16:17.00 (4) PB -
Boris Vasjljajev Neo URS - - - 16:12.90 (2) SB -
Aleksandr Khapalov Neo URS - 8:04.00 (9) SB - - -
Nikolaj Gamajunov M30 URS - 7:59.80 (5) - 16:25.70 (7) -
Viktor Bakanov Neo URS 43.10 (7) SB - - 17:01.00 (16) PB -
Valerij Ljovkin Senior URS 43.10 (7) SB - 2:11.20 (5) SB 16:40.50 (14) -
Vladislav Matvejev A2 URS 43.10 (7) - 2:11.40 (6) - -
Mini Combination (Women), 16. - 19.03.1971
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Nina Statkevitsj Senior URS 46.15 (6) 2:22.60 (1) TR 1:33.60 (2) 5:03.80 (1) TR 191.116 TR
2 Ljudmila Titova Senior URS 44.71 (1) TR 2:23.20 (2) 1:32.90 (1) TR 5:17.90 (4) 191.876 +0.760
3 Kapitolina Panova Senior URS 47.18 (9) 2:24.50 (3) 1:34.70 (5) 5:06.50 (2) 193.779 +2.663
4 Vera Surovikina Neo URS 46.16 (7) 2:26.10 (4) 1:33.70 (3) 5:18.10 (5) 194.726 +3.610
5 Tatjana Sidorova M30 URS 45.00 (2) 2:29.20 (8) 1:34.50 (4) 5:27.10 (12) 196.499 +5.383 SB
6 Tatjana Averina Neo URS 46.12 (5) 2:27.20 (5) 1:36.70 (7) 5:22.90 (7) 197.352 +6.236
7 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A2 URS 47.64 (11) 2:27.50 (6) 1:36.80 (9) 5:15.80 (3) 197.839 +6.723
8 Galina Sukhomlinova Neo URS 46.42 (8) SB 2:28.00 (7) SB 1:35.60 (6) SB 5:28.30 (13) SB 198.269 +7.153 SB
9 Galina Nefjodova Senior URS 47.34 (10) SB 2:31.90 (11) SB 1:36.70 (7) SB 5:22.80 (6) SB 200.123 +9.007 SB
Nelja Tsjukhlovina Senior URS - - - 5:39.70 (16) SB -
Galina Baranova Neo URS - - - 5:29.40 (15) -
Ljudmila Mironova Senior URS - - - 5:25.50 (10) -
Tamara Kuznetsova Senior URS - - - 5:23.50 (8) -
Vera Krasnova Neo URS 45.62 (4) - - - -
Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo URS 45.38 (3) - - - -
Lidija.49 Vorobjova Neo URS - 2:30.50 (10) SB - 5:29.00 (14) -
Lidija Vedenejeva Neo URS - 2:29.50 (9) - 5:26.80 (11) -
Anna Sablina Senior URS - - 1:37.40 (10) SB 5:23.90 (9) SB -
USSR Allround Championships 1971
16. - 19.03.1971
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 5000M 10000M
Vladimir.49 Ivanov Neo 43.40 (12) 2:11.40 (6) 7:59.20 (3) 16:23.80 (6)
Valerij Lavrusjkin Senior 42.10 (2) 2:08.80 (1) 7:52.70 (1) 16:05.40 (1)
Aleksandr Kertsjenko Senior 42.20 (3) 2:10.50 (3) 8:16.30 (12) 16:34.60 (13)
Valerij Troitskij Neo 41.60 (1) 2:10.10 (2) 7:58.40 (2) 16:25.70 (7)
Vladislav Matvejev A2 43.10 (7) 2:11.40 (6) DNS
Jurij Jumasjev M30 42.60 (6) 2:11.70 (9) 8:03.40 (8) 16:20.20 (5)
Jurij Malykhin Neo 42.20 (3) 2:37.40 (12) 7:59.20 (3) 16:33.80 (12)
Viktor Kuzovkov M30 43.10 (7) 2:10.50 (3) 8:02.60 (6) 16:13.50 (3)
Jevgenij Lepjosjkin Neo 42.20 (3) 2:13.90 (11) 8:04.00 (9) 16:40.80 (15)
Gennadij Podkovyrov Senior 17:01.10 (17)
Aleksandr Tsygankov Neo 43.50 (13) 2:11.60 (8) 8:03.10 (7) 16:29.80 (11)
Vladimir Makarov Senior 16:17.00 (4)
Valerij Ljovkin Senior 43.10 (7) 2:11.20 (5) 16:40.50 (14)
Aleksandr Khapalov Neo DNS 8:04.00 (9)
Boris Vasjljajev Neo DNS 16:12.90 (2)
Vjatsjeslav Petrov Senior 43.10 (7) 2:11.80 (10) 8:04.30 (11) 16:28.10 (9)
Nikolaj Gamajunov M30 7:59.80 (5) 16:25.70 (7)
Aleksandr Malysjev Senior 16:29.30 (10)
Viktor Bakanov Neo 43.10 (7) 17:01.00 (16)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Nina Statkevitsj Senior 46.15 (6) 1:33.60 (2) 2:22.60 (1) 5:03.80 (1)
Ljudmila Titova Senior 44.71 (1) 1:32.90 (1) 2:23.20 (2) 5:17.90 (4)
Kapitolina Panova Senior 47.18 (9) 1:34.70 (5) 2:24.50 (3) 5:06.50 (2)
Tatjana Averina Neo 46.12 (5) 1:36.70 (7) 2:27.20 (5) 5:22.90 (7)
Vera Surovikina Neo 46.16 (7) 1:33.70 (3) 2:26.10 (4) 5:18.10 (5)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A2 47.64 (11) 1:36.80 (9) 2:27.50 (6) 5:15.80 (3)
Vera Krasnova Neo 45.62 (4) DNS
Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo 45.38 (3) DNS
Tatjana Sidorova M30 45.00 (2) 1:34.50 (4) 2:29.20 (8) 5:27.10 (12)
Galina Baranova Neo 5:29.40 (15)
Galina Nefjodova Senior 47.34 (10) 1:36.70 (7) 2:31.90 (11) 5:22.80 (6)
Anna Sablina Senior 1:37.40 (10) 5:23.90 (9)
Lidija Vedenejeva Neo 2:29.50 (9) 5:26.80 (11)
Ljudmila Mironova Senior 5:25.50 (10)
Tamara Kuznetsova Senior 5:23.50 (8)
Galina Sukhomlinova Neo 46.42 (8) 1:35.60 (6) 2:28.00 (7) 5:28.30 (13)
Nelja Tsjukhlovina Senior 5:39.70 (16)
Lidija.49 Vorobjova Neo 2:30.50 (10) 5:29.00 (14)