Competition: USSR Allround Championships 1950

Rink:
Moskau (RUS)
Date:
28. - 29.01.1950
Records:
Information:
  • 31 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women
  • 4 distances (1000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 124 races

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m/1000m/5000m
28. - 29.01.1950

PosNameNation500m3000m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Zinaida Vorobjova-Krotova (Senior) URS 50.70 (4) SB 5:48.00 (4) 1:41.30 (1) TR, SB 9:49.20 (2) SB 218.270 -
2 Marija Isakova (Senior) URS 50.00 (1) 5:46.80 (3) 1:43.70 (2) SB 9:56.40 (4) SB 219.290 +1.020
3 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) URS 53.10 (12) 5:40.20 (2) 1:45.00 (4) SB 9:42.40 (1) TR, SB 220.540 +2.270
4 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) URS 51.20 (6) 5:38.40 (1) 1:47.10 (7) 9:55.70 (3) 220.720 +2.450
5 Zoja Kholstsjevnikova (Senior) URS 50.10 (3) SB 5:59.40 (10) 1:43.80 (3) SB 10:14.90 (10) SB 223.390 +5.120
6 Margarita Antonova (M30) URS 50.80 (5) PB 5:55.30 (7) 1:48.10 (9) SB 10:05.40 (7) NRM 224.606 +6.336
7 Olga Akifjeva (M30) URS 52.20 (9) 5:54.80 (6) 1:47.20 (8) SB 9:57.80 (5) SB 224.713 +6.443
8 Marija Anikanova (M30) URS 52.20 (8) 5:57.20 (8) 1:45.70 (6) SB 10:03.20 (6) SB 224.920 +6.650
9 Marianna Valovova (M30) URS 51.40 (7) 6:08.80 (14) 1:45.60 (5) SB 10:16.90 (12) SB 227.356 +9.086
10 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) URS 50.00 (2) 5:53.40 (5) 1:56.80 (30) SB 10:11.80 (9) SB 229.330 +11.060
11 Jevgenija Ponomarjeva (Senior) URS 52.80 (10) 5:58.80 (9) SB 1:48.50 (10) PB 10:35.80 (18) SB 230.380 +12.110
12 Ljudmila Ignatjeva-Aleksejeva (Senior) URS 54.60 (20) SB 6:04.70 (12) SB 1:52.00 (13) SB 10:05.40 (8) SB 231.923 +13.653
13 Valentina Urusovskaja (Senior) URS 53.20 (13) SB 6:00.00 (11) SB 1:49.70 (11) SB 10:25.20 (14) SB 232.070 +13.800
14 Natalja Arkhangelskaja (Neo) URS 55.00 (24) SB 6:10.90 (15) SB 1:53.40 (18) SB 10:34.50 (17) SB 236.966 +18.696
15 Remma Mensjova (B2) URS 52.90 (11) SB 6:15.00 (23) SB 1:53.00 (17) SB 10:50.70 (23) SB 236.970 +18.700
16 Valentina Zjukova (M30) URS 56.10 (27) SB 6:11.00 (16) PB 1:55.00 (25) SB 10:15.50 (11) PB 236.983 +18.713
17 Jekaterina Masjkovtseva (n/a) URS 54.80 (21) PB 6:08.00 (13) PB 1:56.60 (29) SB 10:29.60 (15) SB 237.398 +19.128
18 Marija Prosjina (M30) URS 53.60 (15) SB 6:14.90 (22) SB 1:52.10 (14) SB 10:37.90 (19) SB 237.923 +19.653
19 N Rapatsevitsj (n/a) URS 56.30 (28) SB 6:13.10 (18) PB 1:52.80 (16) PB 10:34.30 (16) PB 238.313 +20.043
20 Z Zubkova (Neo) URS 54.10 (17) SB 6:14.30 (19) SB 1:54.30 (20) SB 10:48.60 (20) SB 238.513 +20.243
21 Nina Kozlovskaja (n/a) URS 53.60 (16) SB 6:28.40 (27) SB 1:52.50 (15) SB 10:50.90 (24) SB 239.678 +21.408
22 Tamara Poljanskaja (Senior) URS 53.40 (14) SB 6:24.70 (25) SB 1:51.40 (12) SB 11:17.90 (28) SB 241.006 +22.736
23 V. Plenkina (n/a) URS 56.40 (29) PB 6:14.30 (20) SB 1:54.90 (22) PB 10:48.90 (22) PB 241.123 +22.853
24 Anna Tsjurkina (n/a) URS 55.70 (26) SB 6:14.80 (21) SB 1:56.30 (28) SB 10:48.70 (21) SB 241.186 +22.916
25 L Kapitonova (M30) URS 54.40 (18) PB 6:24.90 (26) SB 1:55.00 (24) SB 10:52.90 (26) PB 241.340 +23.070
26 N Iljina (Senior) URS 56.70 (30) SB 6:22.70 (24) SB 1:54.10 (19) SB 10:50.90 (25) SB 242.623 +24.353
27 Je Nibunisjvili (M30) URS 54.90 (23) SB 6:30.30 (28) SB 1:55.90 (27) SB 11:21.40 (29) SB 246.040 +27.770
28 A Lasjkova (n/a) URS 55.20 (25) SB 6:38.70 (29) SB 1:55.00 (23) SB 11:11.70 (27) PB 246.320 +28.050
29 A Afnina (Senior) URS 54.80 (22) PB 6:40.80 (30) PB 1:55.80 (26) PB 11:24.50 (31) PB 247.950 +29.680
30 Rimma Bulygina (Senior) URS 54.40 (19) PB 6:50.70 (31) SB 1:54.90 (21) PB 11:21.40 (30) SB 248.440 +30.170
31 Valentina Ivanusjkina (Neo) URS 1:07.10 (31) PB 6:12.90 (17) PB 1:57.30 (31) PB 10:23.80 (13) PB 250.280 +32.010
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
28.01.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marija Isakova (Senior) URS 50.00 -
2 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) URS 50.00 -
3 Zoja Kholstsjevnikova (Senior) URS 50.10 SB +0.100
4 Zinaida Vorobjova-Krotova (Senior) URS 50.70 SB +0.700
5 Margarita Antonova (M30) URS 50.80 PB +0.800
6 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) URS 51.20 +1.200
7 Marianna Valovova (M30) URS 51.40 +1.400
8 Marija Anikanova (M30) URS 52.20 +2.200
9 Olga Akifjeva (M30) URS 52.20 +2.200
10 Jevgenija Ponomarjeva (Senior) URS 52.80 +2.800
11 Remma Mensjova (B2) URS 52.90 SB +2.900
12 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) URS 53.10 +3.100
13 Valentina Urusovskaja (Senior) URS 53.20 SB +3.200
14 Tamara Poljanskaja (Senior) URS 53.40 SB +3.400
15 Marija Prosjina (M30) URS 53.60 SB +3.600
16 Nina Kozlovskaja (n/a) URS 53.60 SB +3.600
17 Z Zubkova (Neo) URS 54.10 SB +4.100
18 L Kapitonova (M30) URS 54.40 PB +4.400
19 Rimma Bulygina (Senior) URS 54.40 PB +4.400
20 Ljudmila Ignatjeva-Aleksejeva (Senior) URS 54.60 SB +4.600
21 Jekaterina Masjkovtseva (n/a) URS 54.80 PB +4.800
22 A Afnina (Senior) URS 54.80 PB +4.800
23 Je Nibunisjvili (M30) URS 54.90 SB +4.900
24 Natalja Arkhangelskaja (Neo) URS 55.00 SB +5.000
25 A Lasjkova (n/a) URS 55.20 SB +5.200
26 Anna Tsjurkina (n/a) URS 55.70 SB +5.700
27 Valentina Zjukova (M30) URS 56.10 SB +6.100
28 N Rapatsevitsj (n/a) URS 56.30 SB +6.300
29 V. Plenkina (n/a) URS 56.40 PB +6.400
30 N Iljina (Senior) URS 56.70 SB +6.700
31 Valentina Ivanusjkina (Neo) URS 1:07.10 PB +17.100
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
28.01.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) URS 5:38.40 -
2 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) URS 5:40.20 +1.800
3 Marija Isakova (Senior) URS 5:46.80 +8.400
4 Zinaida Vorobjova-Krotova (Senior) URS 5:48.00 +9.600
5 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) URS 5:53.40 +15.000
6 Olga Akifjeva (M30) URS 5:54.80 +16.400
7 Margarita Antonova (M30) URS 5:55.30 +16.900
8 Marija Anikanova (M30) URS 5:57.20 +18.800
9 Jevgenija Ponomarjeva (Senior) URS 5:58.80 SB +20.400
10 Zoja Kholstsjevnikova (Senior) URS 5:59.40 +21.000
11 Valentina Urusovskaja (Senior) URS 6:00.00 SB +21.600
12 Ljudmila Ignatjeva-Aleksejeva (Senior) URS 6:04.70 SB +26.300
13 Jekaterina Masjkovtseva (n/a) URS 6:08.00 PB +29.600
14 Marianna Valovova (M30) URS 6:08.80 +30.400
15 Natalja Arkhangelskaja (Neo) URS 6:10.90 SB +32.500
16 Valentina Zjukova (M30) URS 6:11.00 PB +32.600
17 Valentina Ivanusjkina (Neo) URS 6:12.90 PB +34.500
18 N Rapatsevitsj (n/a) URS 6:13.10 PB +34.700
19 Z Zubkova (Neo) URS 6:14.30 SB +35.900
20 V. Plenkina (n/a) URS 6:14.30 SB +35.900
21 Anna Tsjurkina (n/a) URS 6:14.80 SB +36.400
22 Marija Prosjina (M30) URS 6:14.90 SB +36.500
23 Remma Mensjova (B2) URS 6:15.00 SB +36.600
24 N Iljina (Senior) URS 6:22.70 SB +44.300
25 Tamara Poljanskaja (Senior) URS 6:24.70 SB +46.300
26 L Kapitonova (M30) URS 6:24.90 SB +46.500
27 Nina Kozlovskaja (n/a) URS 6:28.40 SB +50.000
28 Je Nibunisjvili (M30) URS 6:30.30 SB +51.900
29 A Lasjkova (n/a) URS 6:38.70 SB +1.00.300
30 A Afnina (Senior) URS 6:40.80 PB +1.02.400
31 Rimma Bulygina (Senior) URS 6:50.70 SB +1.12.300
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
28.01.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Zinaida Vorobjova-Krotova (Senior) URS 1:41.30 TR, SB -
2 Marija Isakova (Senior) URS 1:43.70 SB +2.400
3 Zoja Kholstsjevnikova (Senior) URS 1:43.80 SB +2.500
4 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) URS 1:45.00 SB +3.700
5 Marianna Valovova (M30) URS 1:45.60 SB +4.300
6 Marija Anikanova (M30) URS 1:45.70 SB +4.400
7 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) URS 1:47.10 +5.800
8 Olga Akifjeva (M30) URS 1:47.20 SB +5.900
9 Margarita Antonova (M30) URS 1:48.10 SB +6.800
10 Jevgenija Ponomarjeva (Senior) URS 1:48.50 PB +7.200
11 Valentina Urusovskaja (Senior) URS 1:49.70 SB +8.400
12 Tamara Poljanskaja (Senior) URS 1:51.40 SB +10.100
13 Ljudmila Ignatjeva-Aleksejeva (Senior) URS 1:52.00 SB +10.700
14 Marija Prosjina (M30) URS 1:52.10 SB +10.800
15 Nina Kozlovskaja (n/a) URS 1:52.50 SB +11.200
16 N Rapatsevitsj (n/a) URS 1:52.80 PB +11.500
17 Remma Mensjova (B2) URS 1:53.00 SB +11.700
18 Natalja Arkhangelskaja (Neo) URS 1:53.40 SB +12.100
19 N Iljina (Senior) URS 1:54.10 SB +12.800
20 Z Zubkova (Neo) URS 1:54.30 SB +13.000
21 Rimma Bulygina (Senior) URS 1:54.90 PB +13.600
22 V. Plenkina (n/a) URS 1:54.90 PB +13.600
23 A Lasjkova (n/a) URS 1:55.00 SB +13.700
24 L Kapitonova (M30) URS 1:55.00 SB +13.700
25 Valentina Zjukova (M30) URS 1:55.00 SB +13.700
26 A Afnina (Senior) URS 1:55.80 PB +14.500
27 Je Nibunisjvili (M30) URS 1:55.90 SB +14.600
28 Anna Tsjurkina (n/a) URS 1:56.30 SB +15.000
29 Jekaterina Masjkovtseva (n/a) URS 1:56.60 SB +15.300
30 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) URS 1:56.80 SB +15.500
31 Valentina Ivanusjkina (Neo) URS 1:57.30 PB +16.000
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
28.01.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) URS 9:42.40 TR, SB -
2 Zinaida Vorobjova-Krotova (Senior) URS 9:49.20 SB +6.800
3 Rimma Zjukova (Senior) URS 9:55.70 +13.300
4 Marija Isakova (Senior) URS 9:56.40 SB +14.000
5 Olga Akifjeva (M30) URS 9:57.80 SB +15.400
6 Marija Anikanova (M30) URS 10:03.20 SB +20.800
7 Margarita Antonova (M30) URS 10:05.40 NRM +23.000
8 Ljudmila Ignatjeva-Aleksejeva (Senior) URS 10:05.40 SB +23.000
9 Sofija Kondakova (Senior) URS 10:11.80 SB +29.400
10 Zoja Kholstsjevnikova (Senior) URS 10:14.90 SB +32.500
11 Valentina Zjukova (M30) URS 10:15.50 PB +33.100
12 Marianna Valovova (M30) URS 10:16.90 SB +34.500
13 Valentina Ivanusjkina (Neo) URS 10:23.80 PB +41.400
14 Valentina Urusovskaja (Senior) URS 10:25.20 SB +42.800
15 Jekaterina Masjkovtseva (n/a) URS 10:29.60 SB +47.200
16 N Rapatsevitsj (n/a) URS 10:34.30 PB +51.900
17 Natalja Arkhangelskaja (Neo) URS 10:34.50 SB +52.100
18 Jevgenija Ponomarjeva (Senior) URS 10:35.80 SB +53.400
19 Marija Prosjina (M30) URS 10:37.90 SB +55.500
20 Z Zubkova (Neo) URS 10:48.60 SB +1.06.200
21 Anna Tsjurkina (n/a) URS 10:48.70 SB +1.06.300
22 V. Plenkina (n/a) URS 10:48.90 PB +1.06.500
23 Remma Mensjova (B2) URS 10:50.70 SB +1.08.300
24 Nina Kozlovskaja (n/a) URS 10:50.90 SB +1.08.500
25 N Iljina (Senior) URS 10:50.90 SB +1.08.500
26 L Kapitonova (M30) URS 10:52.90 PB +1.10.500
27 A Lasjkova (n/a) URS 11:11.70 PB +1.29.300
28 Tamara Poljanskaja (Senior) URS 11:17.90 SB +1.35.500
29 Je Nibunisjvili (M30) URS 11:21.40 SB +1.39.000
30 Rimma Bulygina (Senior) URS 11:21.40 SB +1.39.000
31 A Afnina (Senior) URS 11:24.50 PB +1.42.100
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 29.01.1950