Competition: USSR Allround Championships 1950

Rink:
Moskau (RUS)
Date:
05. - 06.02.1950
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 2 nations
  • 41 men
  • 4 distances (10000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 164 races

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
05. - 06.02.1950

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Jurij Golovtsjenko (Senior) URS 44.60 (2) SB 8:37.40 (1) SB 2:23.30 (4) SB 17:49.20 (1) TR, SB 197.567 TR, SB -
2 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) URS 45.00 (3) 8:39.60 (2) 2:22.60 (1) SB 18:10.30 (8) SB 199.008 SB +1.441
3 Anatolij N. Pavlov (A2) URS 45.80 (8) 8:47.20 (5) NRJ 2:26.60 (14) SB 18:07.30 (5) NRJ 201.752 +4.185
4 Nikolaj.11 Petrov (M35) URS 47.50 (25) SB 8:46.80 (4) SB 2:23.80 (5) SB 17:56.50 (3) SB 201.938 SB +4.371
5 Aleksej Piskarjov (Senior) URS 46.60 (17) SB 8:52.60 (8) 2:23.00 (2) SB 18:17.30 (9) SB 202.392 SB +4.825
6 Pavel Beljajev (Senior) URS 45.30 (5) 9:02.60 (11) SB 2:23.80 (5) SB 18:31.30 (12) SB 203.058 SB +5.491
7 Aleksandr Ljuskin (M35) URS 45.50 (6) SB 9:05.00 (12) SB 2:23.10 (3) NRM 18:29.70 (10) PB 203.185 SB +5.618
8 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) URS 46.80 (19) SB 8:57.80 (10) SB 2:26.50 (12) SB 18:02.00 (4) SB 203.513 SB +5.946
9 Gennadij Piskunov (M35) URS 47.00 (22) SB 8:53.60 (9) 2:26.50 (12) SB 18:07.50 (6) SB 203.568 SB +6.001
10 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) URS 43.90 (1) NRM 9:05.40 (13) SB 2:25.30 (8) SB 18:56.60 (17) SB 203.703 SB +6.136
11 Vladimir Sakharov (Neo) URS 47.00 (22) SB 8:52.50 (7) SB 2:26.70 (15) SB 18:30.10 (11) SB 204.655 SB +7.088
12 Jevgenij Krasilnikov (Neo) URS 50.20 (38) PB 8:44.30 (3) SB 2:29.10 (24) SB 17:49.70 (2) SB 205.815 SB +8.248
13 Jurij Kurbatov (M30) URS 48.80 (34) SB 8:50.20 (6) SB 2:29.20 (25) SB 18:09.40 (7) SB 206.023 SB +8.456
14 Boris Berezin (Neo) URS 46.90 (21) SB 9:06.00 (14) SB 2:25.30 (8) SB 18:53.70 (15) SB 206.618 SB +9.051
15 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 46.60 (17) SB 9:09.80 (18) SB 2:25.50 (10) SB 19:01.20 (20) SB 207.140 SB +9.573
16 Lelo Gorkunov (Senior) URS 46.10 (11) SB 9:14.50 (23) SB 2:27.60 (18) SB 18:52.00 (14) SB 207.350 SB +9.783
17 L Strasjilin (M30) URS 46.20 (12) PB 9:08.90 (15) SB 2:28.10 (22) PB 19:01.40 (21) SB 207.527 SB +9.960
18 Jevgenij Grisjin (A2) URS 45.50 (6) NRJ 9:22.20 (28) SB 2:24.10 (7) NRJ 19:19.00 (25) SB 207.703 SB +10.136
19 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 45.00 (3) 9:09.30 (16) 2:30.60 (26) PB 19:12.60 (24) 207.760 +10.193
20 Mikhail Kuzmitsj (Senior) URS 48.00 (27) PB 9:09.50 (17) SB 2:27.70 (19) PB 18:37.80 (13) PB 208.073 SB +10.506
21 Nikolaj Urusovskij (Senior) URS 47.10 (24) SB 9:23.60 (23) SB 2:27.10 (17) SB 18:58.10 (19) SB 209.398 SB +11.831
22 Ivan Pelipenko (Senior) RUS 48.00 (27) PB 9:11.20 (21) SB 2:25.60 (11) SB 19:24.40 (28) SB 209.873 SB +12.306
23 R Bazjanov (n/a) URS 46.30 (13) SB 9:25.20 (35) SB 2:28.20 (23) PB 19:22.50 (27) PB 210.345 PB +12.778
24 Anatolij Fomitsjev (Neo) URS 46.30 (13) SB 9:11.60 (22) SB 2:32.50 (32) SB 20:04.10 (30) SB 212.498 SB +14.931
25 G Gustsjin (M30) URS 48.40 (31) SB 9:22.00 (27) SB 2:30.60 (26) PB 19:25.30 (29) SB 213.065 SB +15.498
26 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 49.10 (35) SB 9:23.00 (31) SB 2:32.80 (33) SB 18:55.70 (16) SB 213.118 SB +15.551
27 Boris Bakhmatov (A2) URS 48.60 (32) SB 9:16.80 (24) SB 2:35.40 (38) SB 19:07.40 (22) SB 213.450 SB +15.883
28 A. Kasatkin (n/a) URS 48.30 (30) PB 9:30.00 (36) PB 2:32.30 (30) PB 19:21.30 (26) PB 214.132 PB +16.565
29 Valentin Strokov (A2) URS 49.70 (37) SB 9:22.20 (28) SB 2:34.00 (35) SB 19:12.20 (23) SB 214.863 SB +17.296
30 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (A2) URS 57.20 (41) NRJ 9:10.80 (19) NRJ 2:27.00 (16) NRJ 18:56.80 (18) NRJ 218.120 NRJ +20.553
Anatolij Pasjin (M30) URS 47.70 (26) SB 9:11.00 (20) SB - - - -
Lev Lisin (A2) URS 46.40 (15) SB 9:49.40 (41) SB 2:31.20 (29) SB - - -
Jurij Tarkovskij (n/a) URS 50.20 (38) PB 9:36.00 (40) PB 2:39.10 (40) PB - - -
Pavel Terekhov (n/a) URS 50.20 (38) PB 9:33.30 (39) SB 2:34.50 (36) PB - - -
V. Dvorjaninov (n/a) URS 48.60 (32) SB 9:32.30 (38) SB 2:33.30 (34) SB - - -
Lev Klypin (M30) URS 46.00 (10) SB 9:30.10 (37) SB 2:32.40 (31) SB - - -
A. Gordejev (n/a) URS 48.00 (27) PB 9:24.40 (33) PB 2:34.80 (37) PB - - -
Nikolaj Vinogradov (n/a) URS 49.40 (36) PB 9:19.50 (25) PB 2:37.70 (39) PB - - -
Anatolij Karelin (n/a) URS 46.80 (19) SB 9:22.20 (28) SB 2:30.60 (26) PB - - -
Leonid Pusjkarjov (M30) URS 45.80 (8) 9:24.50 (34) SB 2:28.00 (21) SB - - -
Nikolaj Uljanov (Senior) URS 46.50 (16) SB 9:21.20 (26) PB 2:27.80 (20) PB - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.02.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) URS 43.90 NRM -
2 Jurij Golovtsjenko (Senior) URS 44.60 SB +0.700
3 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) URS 45.00 +1.100
Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 45.00 +1.100
5 Pavel Beljajev (Senior) URS 45.30 +1.400
6 Aleksandr Ljuskin (M35) URS 45.50 SB +1.600
Jevgenij Grisjin (A2) URS 45.50 NRJ +1.600
8 Anatolij N. Pavlov (A2) URS 45.80 +1.900
Leonid Pusjkarjov (M30) URS 45.80 +1.900
10 Lev Klypin (M30) URS 46.00 SB +2.100
11 Lelo Gorkunov (Senior) URS 46.10 SB +2.200
12 L Strasjilin (M30) URS 46.20 PB +2.300
13 R Bazjanov (n/a) URS 46.30 SB +2.400
Anatolij Fomitsjev (Neo) URS 46.30 SB +2.400
15 Lev Lisin (A2) URS 46.40 SB +2.500
16 Nikolaj Uljanov (Senior) URS 46.50 SB +2.600
17 Aleksej Piskarjov (Senior) URS 46.60 SB +2.700
Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 46.60 SB +2.700
19 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) URS 46.80 SB +2.900
Anatolij Karelin (n/a) URS 46.80 SB +2.900
21 Boris Berezin (Neo) URS 46.90 SB +3.000
22 Gennadij Piskunov (M35) URS 47.00 SB +3.100
Vladimir Sakharov (Neo) URS 47.00 SB +3.100
24 Nikolaj Urusovskij (Senior) URS 47.10 SB +3.200
25 Nikolaj.11 Petrov (M35) URS 47.50 SB +3.600
26 Anatolij Pasjin (M30) URS 47.70 SB +3.800
27 Mikhail Kuzmitsj (Senior) URS 48.00 PB +4.100
Ivan Pelipenko (Senior) RUS 48.00 PB +4.100
A. Gordejev (n/a) URS 48.00 PB +4.100
30 A. Kasatkin (n/a) URS 48.30 PB +4.400
31 G Gustsjin (M30) URS 48.40 SB +4.500
32 Boris Bakhmatov (A2) URS 48.60 SB +4.700
V. Dvorjaninov (n/a) URS 48.60 SB +4.700
34 Jurij Kurbatov (M30) URS 48.80 SB +4.900
35 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 49.10 SB +5.200
36 Nikolaj Vinogradov (n/a) URS 49.40 PB +5.500
37 Valentin Strokov (A2) URS 49.70 SB +5.800
38 Jevgenij Krasilnikov (Neo) URS 50.20 PB +6.300
Pavel Terekhov (n/a) URS 50.20 PB +6.300
Jurij Tarkovskij (n/a) URS 50.20 PB +6.300
41 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (A2) URS 57.20 NRJ +13.300
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
05.02.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurij Golovtsjenko (Senior) URS 8:37.40 SB -
2 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) URS 8:39.60 +2.200
3 Jevgenij Krasilnikov (Neo) URS 8:44.30 SB +6.900
4 Nikolaj.11 Petrov (M35) URS 8:46.80 SB +9.400
5 Anatolij N. Pavlov (A2) URS 8:47.20 NRJ +9.800
6 Jurij Kurbatov (M30) URS 8:50.20 SB +12.800
7 Vladimir Sakharov (Neo) URS 8:52.50 SB +15.100
8 Aleksej Piskarjov (Senior) URS 8:52.60 +15.200
9 Gennadij Piskunov (M35) URS 8:53.60 +16.200
10 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) URS 8:57.80 SB +20.400
11 Pavel Beljajev (Senior) URS 9:02.60 SB +25.200
12 Aleksandr Ljuskin (M35) URS 9:05.00 SB +27.600
13 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) URS 9:05.40 SB +28.000
14 Boris Berezin (Neo) URS 9:06.00 SB +28.600
15 L Strasjilin (M30) URS 9:08.90 SB +31.500
16 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 9:09.30 +31.900
17 Mikhail Kuzmitsj (Senior) URS 9:09.50 SB +32.100
18 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 9:09.80 SB +32.400
19 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (A2) URS 9:10.80 NRJ +33.400
20 Anatolij Pasjin (M30) URS 9:11.00 SB +33.600
21 Ivan Pelipenko (Senior) RUS 9:11.20 SB +33.800
22 Anatolij Fomitsjev (Neo) URS 9:11.60 SB +34.200
23 Lelo Gorkunov (Senior) URS 9:14.50 SB +37.100
Nikolaj Urusovskij (Senior) URS 9:23.60 SB +46.200
24 Boris Bakhmatov (A2) URS 9:16.80 SB +39.400
25 Nikolaj Vinogradov (n/a) URS 9:19.50 PB +42.100
26 Nikolaj Uljanov (Senior) URS 9:21.20 PB +43.800
27 G Gustsjin (M30) URS 9:22.00 SB +44.600
28 Jevgenij Grisjin (A2) URS 9:22.20 SB +44.800
Valentin Strokov (A2) URS 9:22.20 SB +44.800
Anatolij Karelin (n/a) URS 9:22.20 SB +44.800
31 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 9:23.00 SB +45.600
33 A. Gordejev (n/a) URS 9:24.40 PB +47.000
34 Leonid Pusjkarjov (M30) URS 9:24.50 SB +47.100
35 R Bazjanov (n/a) URS 9:25.20 SB +47.800
36 A. Kasatkin (n/a) URS 9:30.00 PB +52.600
37 Lev Klypin (M30) URS 9:30.10 SB +52.700
38 V. Dvorjaninov (n/a) URS 9:32.30 SB +54.900
39 Pavel Terekhov (n/a) URS 9:33.30 SB +55.900
40 Jurij Tarkovskij (n/a) URS 9:36.00 PB +58.600
41 Lev Lisin (A2) URS 9:49.40 SB +1.12.000
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
05.02.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) URS 2:22.60 SB -
2 Aleksej Piskarjov (Senior) URS 2:23.00 SB +0.400
3 Aleksandr Ljuskin (M35) URS 2:23.10 NRM +0.500
4 Jurij Golovtsjenko (Senior) URS 2:23.30 SB +0.700
5 Nikolaj.11 Petrov (M35) URS 2:23.80 SB +1.200
Pavel Beljajev (Senior) URS 2:23.80 SB +1.200
7 Jevgenij Grisjin (A2) URS 2:24.10 NRJ +1.500
8 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) URS 2:25.30 SB +2.700
Boris Berezin (Neo) URS 2:25.30 SB +2.700
10 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 2:25.50 SB +2.900
11 Ivan Pelipenko (Senior) RUS 2:25.60 SB +3.000
12 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) URS 2:26.50 SB +3.900
Gennadij Piskunov (M35) URS 2:26.50 SB +3.900
14 Anatolij N. Pavlov (A2) URS 2:26.60 SB +4.000
15 Vladimir Sakharov (Neo) URS 2:26.70 SB +4.100
16 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (A2) URS 2:27.00 NRJ +4.400
17 Nikolaj Urusovskij (Senior) URS 2:27.10 SB +4.500
18 Lelo Gorkunov (Senior) URS 2:27.60 SB +5.000
19 Mikhail Kuzmitsj (Senior) URS 2:27.70 PB +5.100
20 Nikolaj Uljanov (Senior) URS 2:27.80 PB +5.200
21 Leonid Pusjkarjov (M30) URS 2:28.00 SB +5.400
22 L Strasjilin (M30) URS 2:28.10 PB +5.500
23 R Bazjanov (n/a) URS 2:28.20 PB +5.600
24 Jevgenij Krasilnikov (Neo) URS 2:29.10 SB +6.500
25 Jurij Kurbatov (M30) URS 2:29.20 SB +6.600
26 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 2:30.60 PB +8.000
G Gustsjin (M30) URS 2:30.60 PB +8.000
Anatolij Karelin (n/a) URS 2:30.60 PB +8.000
29 Lev Lisin (A2) URS 2:31.20 SB +8.600
30 A. Kasatkin (n/a) URS 2:32.30 PB +9.700
31 Lev Klypin (M30) URS 2:32.40 SB +9.800
32 Anatolij Fomitsjev (Neo) URS 2:32.50 SB +9.900
33 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 2:32.80 SB +10.200
34 V. Dvorjaninov (n/a) URS 2:33.30 SB +10.700
35 Valentin Strokov (A2) URS 2:34.00 SB +11.400
36 Pavel Terekhov (n/a) URS 2:34.50 PB +11.900
37 A. Gordejev (n/a) URS 2:34.80 PB +12.200
38 Boris Bakhmatov (A2) URS 2:35.40 SB +12.800
39 Nikolaj Vinogradov (n/a) URS 2:37.70 PB +15.100
40 Jurij Tarkovskij (n/a) URS 2:39.10 PB +16.500
Anatolij Pasjin (M30) URS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
05.02.1950

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurij Golovtsjenko (Senior) URS 17:49.20 TR, SB -
2 Jevgenij Krasilnikov (Neo) URS 17:49.70 SB +0.500
3 Nikolaj.11 Petrov (M35) URS 17:56.50 SB +7.300
4 Nikolaj Mamonov (Senior) URS 18:02.00 SB +12.800
5 Anatolij N. Pavlov (A2) URS 18:07.30 NRJ +18.100
6 Gennadij Piskunov (M35) URS 18:07.50 SB +18.300
7 Jurij Kurbatov (M30) URS 18:09.40 SB +20.200
8 Vladimir Prosjin (M30) URS 18:10.30 SB +21.100
9 Aleksej Piskarjov (Senior) URS 18:17.30 SB +28.100
10 Aleksandr Ljuskin (M35) URS 18:29.70 PB +40.500
11 Vladimir Sakharov (Neo) URS 18:30.10 SB +40.900
12 Pavel Beljajev (Senior) URS 18:31.30 SB +42.100
13 Mikhail Kuzmitsj (Senior) URS 18:37.80 PB +48.600
14 Lelo Gorkunov (Senior) URS 18:52.00 SB +1.02.800
15 Boris Berezin (Neo) URS 18:53.70 SB +1.04.500
16 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 18:55.70 SB +1.06.500
17 Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M35) URS 18:56.60 SB +1.07.400
18 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (A2) URS 18:56.80 NRJ +1.07.600
19 Nikolaj Urusovskij (Senior) URS 18:58.10 SB +1.08.900
20 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 19:01.20 SB +1.12.000
21 L Strasjilin (M30) URS 19:01.40 SB +1.12.200
22 Boris Bakhmatov (A2) URS 19:07.40 SB +1.18.200
23 Valentin Strokov (A2) URS 19:12.20 SB +1.23.000
24 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 19:12.60 +1.23.400
25 Jevgenij Grisjin (A2) URS 19:19.00 SB +1.29.800
26 A. Kasatkin (n/a) URS 19:21.30 PB +1.32.100
27 R Bazjanov (n/a) URS 19:22.50 PB +1.33.300
28 Ivan Pelipenko (Senior) RUS 19:24.40 SB +1.35.200
29 G Gustsjin (M30) URS 19:25.30 SB +1.36.100
30 Anatolij Fomitsjev (Neo) URS 20:04.10 SB +2.14.900
Leonid Pusjkarjov (M30) URS - -
Nikolaj Uljanov (Senior) URS - -
Anatolij Karelin (n/a) URS - -
Lev Klypin (M30) URS - -
Lev Lisin (A2) URS - -
A. Gordejev (n/a) URS - -
V. Dvorjaninov (n/a) URS - -
Nikolaj Vinogradov (n/a) URS - -
Pavel Terekhov (n/a) URS - -
Jurij Tarkovskij (n/a) URS - -
Anatolij Pasjin (M30) URS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.1950