Competition: US Olympic Trials

Information:
  • 84 athletes from 1 nation
  • 38 women and 46 men
  • 8 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 291 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

US Olympic Trials
27.12.2013 - 01.01.2014
Utah Olympic Oval (USA)

3000 meter (Women), 27.12.2013

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jilleanne Rookard        Senior   USA   4:09.66                      
2     Anna Ringsred            Senior   USA   4:13.80   +4.140             
3     Theresa Cliff-Ryan       Senior   USA   4:14.56   +4.900    PB       
4     Petra Acker              Neo      USA   4:14.62   +4.960             
5     Maria Lamb               Senior   USA   4:15.99   +6.330             
6     Jaclyn Rowe              Neo      USA   4:17.82   +8.160    PB       
7     Briana Kramer            Neo      USA   4:20.64   +10.980   PB       
8     Rebekah Dyrud            Neo      USA   4:21.10   +11.440   PB       
9     Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.   Senior   USA   4:21.65   +11.990   SB       
10    Clare Jeong              A1       USA   4:22.13   +12.470   PB       
11    Danielle Barrett         Neo      USA   4:22.14   +12.480   PB       
12    Kelly Gunther            Senior   USA   4:23.13   +13.470            
13    Jacqueline Munzel        Senior   USA   4:23.54   +13.880   PB       
14    Allison Baver            Senior   USA   4:24.58   +14.920   SB       
15    Darian O'Neil            A1       USA   4:30.59   +20.930   SB       
16    Brigid Farrell           Senior   USA   4:31.12   +21.460            
17    Hannah Curwin            Neo      USA   4:31.64   +21.980            
18    Lisa Hambly              Senior   USA   4:36.47   +26.810   SB       
19    Sara Rehklau             A1       USA   4:58.51   +48.850            
DQ    Erin Bartlett            Senior   USA   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 27.12.2013

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Jonathan Kuck         M??      USA   6:19.75                        
2     Emery Lehman          A1       USA   6:25.72   +5.970               
3     Patrick Meek          Senior   USA   6:27.90   +8.150               
4     Paul Dyrud            Senior   USA   6:36.40   +16.650              
5     Edwin Park            Neo      USA   6:38.60   +18.850              
6     Trevor Marsicano      Senior   USA   6:42.04   +22.290     SB       
7     Alexander Ochowicz    Senior   USA   6:51.80   +32.050              
8     Steven Hartman        A2       USA   6:58.35   +38.600     SB       
9     Joshua Wood           Senior   USA   7:01.81   +42.060              
10    Alex Hopp             Senior   USA   7:02.51   +42.760              
11    Chase Reichmann       Senior   USA   7:02.64   +42.890              
12    Liam Ortega           Senior   USA   7:03.21   +43.460              
13    Isaiah Oliver         B1       USA   7:05.37   +45.620     SB       
14    Justin Stelly         Senior   USA   7:06.92   +47.170              
15    Jonathan Gorman       Senior   USA   7:10.53   +50.780              
16    Chris Anderson        Neo      USA   7:11.43   +51.680     SB       
17    Kevin Geminder        M30      USA   7:16.28   +56.530     PB       
18    Michael Hubbs         M30      USA   7:45.78   +1.26.030            
DQ    Christopher Windman   A2       USA   -                              



500 meter (Men), 28.12.2013

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jonathan Garcia   Senior   USA   35.31                     
2     Chris Anderson    Neo      USA   39.81   +4.500            



1000 meter (Women), 29.12.2013

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Heather Richardson       Senior   USA   1:13.22                      
2     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   1:13.92   +0.700             
3     Sugar Todd               Neo      USA   1:15.72   +2.500    SB       
4     Kelly Gunther            Senior   USA   1:16.43   +3.210    PB       
5     Elli Ochowicz            Senior   USA   1:16.51   +3.290             
6     Rebekah Bradford-Plath   Senior   USA   1:16.53   +3.310    SB       
7     Anna Ringsred            Senior   USA   1:17.47   +4.250    SB       
8     Lauren Cholewinski       Senior   USA   1:18.88   +5.660             
9     Sarah Warren             A1       USA   1:19.07   +5.850    SB       
10    Jerica Tandiman          A2       USA   1:19.75   +6.530             
11    Paige Schwartzburg       Neo      USA   1:20.52   +7.300             
12    Leah Lambert             Senior   USA   1:20.71   +7.490             
13    Allison Baver            Senior   USA   1:20.98   +7.760    PB       
14    Erin Bartlett            Senior   USA   1:21.37   +8.150    SB       
15    Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.   Senior   USA   1:21.69   +8.470    SB       
16    Rebekah Dyrud            Neo      USA   1:21.70   +8.480             
17    Brigid Farrell           Senior   USA   1:22.83   +9.610    PB       
18    Allie Thunstrom          Senior   USA   1:22.97   +9.750    SB       
19    Jacqueline Munzel        Senior   USA   1:23.28   +10.060   SB       
20    Clare Jeong              A1       USA   1:23.65   +10.430            
21    Lisa Hambly              Senior   USA   1:23.74   +10.520   SB       
22    Liz Looby                Senior   USA   1:24.38   +11.160   PB       
23    Samantha Mueller         M30      USA   1:25.56   +12.340            
24    Sara Rehklau             A1       USA   1:25.94   +12.720            
25    Jane Lee                 B1       USA   1:27.44   +14.220            
26    Jacquelyn Bernico        A1       USA   1:28.19   +14.970            
DQ    Krissa Miller            M??      USA   -                            
DQ    Hannah Kim               B2       USA   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 29.12.2013

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Shani Davis              Senior   USA   1:07.52                      
2     Brian Hansen             Neo      USA   1:07.53   +0.010             
3     Joey Mantia              Senior   USA   1:07.88   +0.360    SB       
4     Jonathan Garcia          Senior   USA   1:07.95   +0.430    SB       
5     Mitchell Whitmore        Senior   USA   1:08.33   +0.810             
6     Trevor Marsicano         Senior   USA   1:09.09   +1.570             
7     Alexander Ochowicz       Senior   USA   1:10.14   +2.620    PB       
8     Kimani Griffin           Neo      USA   1:10.37   +2.850             
9     Clay James Cholewinski   Senior   USA   1:10.54   +3.020    SB       
10    Edwin Park               Neo      USA   1:10.58   +3.060    SB       
11    Robert Lawrence          Neo      USA   1:10.76   +3.240    PB       
12    Matthew Rittenhouse      Neo      USA   1:11.10   +3.580             
13    Kyle Ronchak             A2       USA   1:11.29   +3.770    SB       
14    Jeffrey Swider-Peltz     Senior   USA   1:11.42   +3.900    SB       
15    Jonathan Gorman          Senior   USA   1:11.46   +3.940             
16    Joshua Wood              Senior   USA   1:11.58   +4.060    SB       
17    Emery Lehman             A1       USA   1:11.66   +4.140    SB       
18    KC Boutiette             Senior   USA   1:11.85   +4.330    SB       
19    Nick Frank               Senior   USA   1:12.09   +4.570             
20    Brett Perry              Neo      USA   1:12.49   +4.970    SB       
21    Alexander Mark           Senior   USA   1:12.56   +5.040             
22    Steven Hartman           A2       USA   1:12.64   +5.120             
23    Michael Blumel           Senior   USA   1:12.72   +5.200    SB       
24    Joseph Blumel            Neo      USA   1:13.18   +5.660    SB       
25    Andrew Astalos           A2       USA   1:13.20   +5.680             
26    Alex Hopp                Senior   USA   1:13.64   +6.120             
27    Brandon Molenda          B1       USA   1:13.73   +6.210    SB       
28    Kevin Geminder           M30      USA   1:13.78   +6.260    PB       
29    Andrew Turner            A2       USA   1:13.96   +6.440    SB       
30    Isaiah Oliver            B1       USA   1:13.98   +6.460    SB       
31    Chase Reichmann          Senior   USA   1:14.74   +7.220    SB       
32    Chris Anderson           Neo      USA   1:15.17   +7.650             
33    Levi Kirkpatrick         Senior   USA   1:15.26   +7.740    PB       
34    Bruce Conner             Senior   USA   1:18.10   +10.580   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 31.12.2013

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Shani Davis            Senior   USA   1:43.20                      
2     Brian Hansen           Neo      USA   1:43.70   +0.500             
3     Joey Mantia            Senior   USA   1:44.41   +1.210             
4     Jonathan Kuck          M??      USA   1:45.29   +2.090             
5     Trevor Marsicano       Senior   USA   1:45.69   +2.490             
6     Jonathan Garcia        Senior   USA   1:45.99   +2.790    PB       
7     Mitchell Whitmore      Senior   USA   1:46.31   +3.110    PB       
8     Emery Lehman           A1       USA   1:46.71   +3.510    SB       
9     Edwin Park             Neo      USA   1:48.53   +5.330             
10    Alexander Ochowicz     Senior   USA   1:48.77   +5.570    SB       
11    Paul Dyrud             Senior   USA   1:48.97   +5.770             
12    Patrick Meek           Senior   USA   1:49.38   +6.180    PB       
13    KC Boutiette           Senior   USA   1:49.76   +6.560    SB       
14    Matthew Rittenhouse    Neo      USA   1:49.89   +6.690    PB       
15    Kimani Griffin         Neo      USA   1:50.03   +6.830             
16    Kyle Ronchak           A2       USA   1:50.46   +7.260    PB       
17    Joshua Wood            Senior   USA   1:50.74   +7.540    SB       
18    Nick Frank             Senior   USA   1:50.93   +7.730    SB       
19    Steven Hartman         A2       USA   1:51.15   +7.950             
20    Alex Hopp              Senior   USA   1:51.93   +8.730             
21    Chase Reichmann        Senior   USA   1:52.61   +9.410             
22    Chris Anderson         Neo      USA   1:52.70   +9.500    PB       
23    Liam Ortega            Senior   USA   1:53.06   +9.860    SB       
24    Luke Tweddale          Neo      USA   1:53.33   +10.130   SB       
25    Kevin Geminder         M30      USA   1:53.72   +10.520   PB       
26    Brett Perry            Neo      USA   1:53.76   +10.560   SB       
27    Joseph Blumel          Neo      USA   1:54.00   +10.800            
28    Brandon Molenda        B1       USA   1:54.15   +10.950   PB       
29    Isaiah Oliver          B1       USA   1:54.35   +11.150   SB       
30    Andrew Turner          A2       USA   1:54.35   +11.150   SB       
31    Christopher Windman    A2       USA   2:00.88   +17.680            
DQ    Jeffrey Swider-Peltz   Senior   USA   -                            
DQ    Michael Hubbs          M30      USA   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 31.12.2013

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Heather Richardson       Senior   USA   1:54.19                      
2     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   1:54.96   +0.770             
3     Jilleanne Rookard        Senior   USA   1:57.70   +3.510             
4     Sugar Todd               Neo      USA   1:58.59   +4.400    SB       
5     Maria Lamb               Senior   USA   1:58.99   +4.800    SB       
6     Petra Acker              Neo      USA   1:59.05   +4.860    PB       
7     Kelly Gunther            Senior   USA   1:59.86   +5.670             
8     Anna Ringsred            Senior   USA   2:00.17   +5.980             
9     Rebekah Bradford-Plath   Senior   USA   2:02.05   +7.860    SB       
10    Jaclyn Rowe              Neo      USA   2:02.37   +8.180    PB       
11    Allison Baver            Senior   USA   2:02.61   +8.420    SB       
12    Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.   Senior   USA   2:03.60   +9.410    SB       
13    Rebekah Dyrud            Neo      USA   2:03.68   +9.490    SB       
14    Briana Kramer            Neo      USA   2:04.28   +10.090   SB       
15    Brigid Farrell           Senior   USA   2:04.45   +10.260   NRM      
16    Jacqueline Munzel        Senior   USA   2:04.48   +10.290   PB       
17    Paige Schwartzburg       Neo      USA   2:04.56   +10.370            
18    Erin Bartlett            Senior   USA   2:05.17   +10.980   SB       
19    Clare Jeong              A1       USA   2:05.58   +11.390   PB       
20    Jerica Tandiman          A2       USA   2:06.92   +12.730            
21    Lisa Hambly              Senior   USA   2:07.55   +13.360   SB       
22    Danielle Barrett         Neo      USA   2:08.30   +14.110   SB       
23    Hannah Curwin            Neo      USA   2:09.60   +15.410            
24    Sara Rehklau             A1       USA   2:11.96   +17.770   SB       
25    Allie Thunstrom          Senior   USA   2:15.25   +21.060   SB       



5000 meter (Women), 01.01.2014

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Maria Lamb          Senior   USA   7:13.31                        
2     Petra Acker         Neo      USA   7:20.54   +7.230      SB       
3     Jaclyn Rowe         Neo      USA   7:28.58   +15.270     PB       
4     Anna Ringsred       Senior   USA   7:28.68   +15.370     SB       
5     Rebekah Dyrud       Neo      USA   7:33.57   +20.260     PB       
6     Clare Jeong         A1       USA   7:33.91   +20.600     PB       
7     Jacqueline Munzel   Senior   USA   7:36.78   +23.470     PB       
8     Darian O'Neil       A1       USA   7:37.84   +24.530     PB       
9     Briana Kramer       Neo      USA   7:38.50   +25.190     SB       
10    Danielle Barrett    Neo      USA   7:41.14   +27.830     SB       
11    Sara Rehklau        A1       USA   8:22.96   +1.09.650   PB       



10.000 meter (Men), 01.01.2014

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD     
1     Emery Lehman      A1       USA   13:22.77               NRJ, TRJ   
2     Jonathan Kuck     M??      USA   13:22.84   +0.070      SB         
3     Patrick Meek      Senior   USA   13:23.16   +0.390      PB         
4     Edwin Park        Neo      USA   13:58.93   +36.160                
5     Joshua Wood       Senior   USA   14:25.94   +1.03.170   SB         
6     Justin Stelly     Senior   USA   14:33.65   +1.10.880   SB         
7     Isaiah Oliver     B1       USA   14:34.56   +1.11.790   PB         
8     Steven Hartman    A2       USA   14:38.62   +1.15.850   PB         
9     Liam Ortega       Senior   USA   14:46.04   +1.23.270   SB         
10    Alex Hopp         Senior   USA   14:46.98   +1.24.210   SB         
11    Chris Anderson    Neo      USA   15:47.64   +2.24.870              
DQ    Chase Reichmann   Senior   USA   -                                 
DQ    Michael Hubbs     M30      USA   -                                 



2x500 meter (Men), 27.12.2013 - 01.01.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Mitchell Whitmore        Senior   USA   34.41          (1)         34.71          (1)         69.120            PB        
2     Tucker Fredricks         M30      USA   34.69          (2)         34.75          (2)         69.440   +0.320   SB        
3     Brian Hansen             Neo      USA   34.98          (3)         34.87          (3)    PB   69.850   +0.730   PB        
4     Shani Davis              Senior   USA   35.15          (5)         35.06          (4)    SB   70.210   +1.090   SB        
5     Joey Mantia              Senior   USA   35.06          (4)    PB   35.24          (5)         70.300   +1.180   PB        
6     Matthew Plummer          Senior   USA   35.56          (7)    SB   36.06          (9)         71.620   +2.500   SB        
7     Clay James Cholewinski   Senior   USA   35.89          (8)         35.80          (6)         71.690   +2.570   SB        
8     Kimani Griffin           Neo      USA   36.12          (11)        35.84          (7)    SB   71.960   +2.840   SB        
9     Matthew Rittenhouse      Neo      USA   35.90          (9)         36.09          (10)        71.990   +2.870   PB        
10    Robert Lawrence          Neo      USA   36.11          (10)        36.05          (8)    PB   72.160   +3.040   PB        
11    Alexander Mark           Senior   USA   36.54          (12)        36.50          (12)        73.040   +3.920   SB        
12    Matthew Hickson          Senior   USA   36.77          (18)        36.38          (11)   SB   73.150   +4.030   SB        
13    Andrew Astalos           A2       USA   36.56          (14)        36.64          (13)        73.200   +4.080             
14    Joseph Blumel            Neo      USA   36.55          (13)   PB   36.77          (14)        73.320   +4.200   PB        
15    Kyle Ronchak             A2       USA   36.59          (15)   SB   36.82          (15)        73.410   +4.290   SB        
16    Michael Blumel           Senior   USA   36.60          (16)   SB   36.96          (17)        73.560   +4.440   SB        
17    Brett Perry              Neo      USA   36.71          (17)   SB   36.92          (16)        73.630   +4.510   SB        
18    KC Boutiette             Senior   USA   36.96          (19)   SB   37.29          (19)        74.250   +5.130   PB        
19    Luke Tweddale            Neo      USA   37.09          (20)        37.24          (18)        74.330   +5.210             
20    Brandon Molenda          B1       USA   37.68          (21)        37.49          (20)   SB   75.170   +6.050   SB        
21    Levi Kirkpatrick         Senior   USA   37.70          (22)        37.57          (21)   PB   75.270   +6.150   PB        
22    Kevin Geminder           M30      USA   37.98          (23)   PB   38.20          (22)        76.180   +7.060   PB        
23    Andrew Turner            A2       USA   38.35          (24)   SB   38.37          (23)        76.720   +7.600   SB        
24    Isaiah Oliver            B1       USA   39.03          (26)        38.48          (24)   SB   77.510   +8.390   SB        
25    Michael Hubbs            M30      USA   39.32          (28)   SB   39.53          (26)        78.850   +9.730   SB        
26    Bruce Conner             Senior   USA   39.29          (27)   SB   39.57          (27)        78.860   +9.740   SB        
      Christopher Windman      A2       USA   39.93          (29)        -                          -                           
      Chris Anderson           Neo      USA   -                          39.04          (25)   SB   -                           
      Theodore Aasen           M??      USA   38.88          (25)   PB   -                          -                           
      Jonathan Garcia          Senior   USA   35.19          (6)         -                          -                           



2x500 meter (Women), 27.12.2013 - 01.01.2014

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Heather Richardson       Senior   USA   37.10          (1)         37.09          (1)         74.190             WR        
2     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   37.61          (2)         37.90          (2)         75.510   +1.320    SB        
3     Lauren Cholewinski       Senior   USA   38.13          (3)         38.05          (3)         76.180   +1.990              
4     Sugar Todd               Neo      USA   38.18          (4)    SB   38.24          (5)         76.420   +2.230    SB        
5     Elli Ochowicz            Senior   USA   38.44          (5)         38.10          (4)         76.540   +2.350    PB        
6     Rebekah Bradford-Plath   Senior   USA   38.51          (6)    SB   38.74          (6)         77.250   +3.060    SB        
7     Kelly Gunther            Senior   USA   39.37          (7)         39.53          (7)         78.900   +4.710              
8     Sarah Warren             A1       USA   39.76          (8)    SB   39.95          (8)         79.710   +5.520    PB        
9     Jerica Tandiman          A2       USA   39.87          (9)    SB   40.15          (9)         80.020   +5.830    PB        
10    Allie Thunstrom          Senior   USA   40.37          (10)   SB   40.65          (11)        81.020   +6.830    PB        
11    Paige Schwartzburg       Neo      USA   40.90          (11)        40.47          (10)        81.370   +7.180    SB        
12    Jaclyn Rowe              Neo      USA   41.72          (12)        41.92          (13)        83.640   +9.450    PB        
13    Liz Looby                Senior   USA   42.05          (13)        41.93          (14)   PB   83.980   +9.790    PB        
14    Brigid Farrell           Senior   USA   42.55          (15)        41.87          (12)   PB   84.420   +10.230   NRM       
15    Samantha Mueller         M30      USA   42.26          (14)   SB   42.51          (15)        84.770   +10.580   PB        
16    Clare Jeong              A1       USA   42.62          (16)   SB   42.72          (17)        85.340   +11.150   PB        
17    Hannah Kim               B2       USA   42.95          (18)        42.55          (16)   SB   85.500   +11.310   SB        
      Netanya Mintz            Senior   USA   42.76          (17)        42.74          (18)   SB   85.500   +11.310   SB        
19    Jacqueline Munzel        Senior   USA   43.31          (21)        42.79          (19)   SB   86.100   +11.910   PB        
20    Sara Rehklau             A1       USA   43.23          (20)        42.91          (20)   SB   86.140   +11.950   SB        
21    Krissa Miller            M??      USA   43.17          (19)        43.31          (21)        86.480   +12.290   PB        
22    Jane Lee                 B1       USA   43.97          (22)        43.55          (22)        87.520   +13.330   PB        
23    Jacquelyn Bernico        A1       USA   44.11          (23)        44.43          (23)        88.540   +14.350   SB        



US Olympic Trials
27.12.2013 - 01.01.2014
Utah Olympic Oval (USA)

NAME                     AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          5000M               500M               1000M               1500M               10.000M             
                                                                                                      28.12.2013                                                                     
                                  27.12.2013              27.12.2013              27.12.2013          Reskate            29.12.2013          31.12.2013          01.01.2014          
Chris Anderson           Neo      DQ                      39.04            (25)   7:11.43      (16)   39.81        (2)   1:15.17      (32)   1:52.70      (22)   15:47.64     (11)   
Isaiah Oliver            B1       39.03            (26)   38.48            (24)   7:05.37      (13)                      1:13.98      (30)   1:54.35      (29)   14:34.56     (7)    
Kevin Geminder           M30      37.98            (23)   38.20            (22)   7:16.28      (17)                      1:13.78      (28)   1:53.72      (25)                       
Michael Hubbs            M30      39.32            (28)   39.53            (26)   7:45.78      (18)                                          DQ                  DQ                  
Christopher Windman      A2       39.93            (29)   DNS                     DQ                                                         2:00.88      (31)                       
Jonathan Garcia          Senior   35.19            (6)    DQ                                          35.31        (1)   1:07.95      (4)    1:45.99      (6)                        
KC Boutiette             Senior   36.96            (19)   37.29            (19)                                          1:11.85      (18)   1:49.76      (13)                       
Shani Davis              Senior   35.15            (5)    35.06            (4)                                           1:07.52      (1)    1:43.20      (1)                        
Mitchell Whitmore        Senior   34.41            (1)    34.71            (1)                                           1:08.33      (5)    1:46.31      (7)                        
Brian Hansen             Neo      34.98            (3)    34.87            (3)                                           1:07.53      (2)    1:43.70      (2)                        
Joseph Blumel            Neo      36.55            (13)   36.77            (14)                                          1:13.18      (24)   1:54.00      (27)                       
Kyle Ronchak             A2       36.59            (15)   36.82            (15)                                          1:11.29      (13)   1:50.46      (16)                       
Kimani Griffin           Neo      36.12            (11)   35.84            (7)                                           1:10.37      (8)    1:50.03      (15)                       
Andrew Turner            A2       38.35            (24)   38.37            (23)                                          1:13.96      (29)   1:54.35      (30)                       
Matthew Rittenhouse      Neo      35.90            (9)    36.09            (10)                                          1:11.10      (12)   1:49.89      (14)                       
Joey Mantia              Senior   35.06            (4)    35.24            (5)                                           1:07.88      (3)    1:44.41      (3)                        
Brandon Molenda          B1       37.68            (21)   37.49            (20)                                          1:13.73      (27)   1:54.15      (28)                       
Brett Perry              Neo      36.71            (17)   36.92            (16)                                          1:12.49      (20)   1:53.76      (26)                       
Robert Lawrence          Neo      36.11            (10)   36.05            (8)                                           1:10.76      (11)                                           
Michael Blumel           Senior   36.60            (16)   36.96            (17)                                          1:12.72      (23)                                           
Clay James Cholewinski   Senior   35.89            (8)    35.80            (6)                                           1:10.54      (9)                                            
Bruce Conner             Senior   39.29            (27)   39.57            (27)                                          1:18.10      (34)                                           
Alexander Mark           Senior   36.54            (12)   36.50            (12)                                          1:12.56      (21)                                           
Andrew Astalos           A2       36.56            (14)   36.64            (13)                                          1:13.20      (25)                                           
Levi Kirkpatrick         Senior   37.70            (22)   37.57            (21)                                          1:15.26      (33)                                           
Luke Tweddale            Neo      37.09            (20)   37.24            (18)                                                              1:53.33      (24)                       
Tucker Fredricks         M30      34.69            (2)    34.75            (2)                                                                                                       
Matthew Hickson          Senior   36.77            (18)   36.38            (11)                                                                                                      
Matthew Plummer          Senior   35.56            (7)    36.06            (9)                                                                                                       
Theodore Aasen           M??      38.88            (25)   DQ                                                                                                                         
Steven Hartman           A2                                                       6:58.35      (8)                       1:12.64      (22)   1:51.15      (19)   14:38.62     (8)    
Joshua Wood              Senior                                                   7:01.81      (9)                       1:11.58      (16)   1:50.74      (17)   14:25.94     (5)    
Emery Lehman             A1                                                       6:25.72      (2)                       1:11.66      (17)   1:46.71      (8)    13:22.77     (1)    
Edwin Park               Neo                                                      6:38.60      (5)                       1:10.58      (10)   1:48.53      (9)    13:58.93     (4)    
Alex Hopp                Senior                                                   7:02.51      (10)                      1:13.64      (26)   1:51.93      (20)   14:46.98     (10)   
Chase Reichmann          Senior                                                   7:02.64      (11)                      1:14.74      (31)   1:52.61      (21)   DQ                  
Trevor Marsicano         Senior                                                   6:42.04      (6)                       1:09.09      (6)    1:45.69      (5)                        
Alexander Ochowicz       Senior                                                   6:51.80      (7)                       1:10.14      (7)    1:48.77      (10)                       
Jonathan Gorman          Senior                                                   7:10.53      (15)                      1:11.46      (15)                                           
Liam Ortega              Senior                                                   7:03.21      (12)                                          1:53.06      (23)   14:46.04     (9)    
Patrick Meek             Senior                                                   6:27.90      (3)                                           1:49.38      (12)   13:23.16     (3)    
Jonathan Kuck            M??                                                      6:19.75      (1)                                           1:45.29      (4)    13:22.84     (2)    
Paul Dyrud               Senior                                                   6:36.40      (4)                                           1:48.97      (11)                       
Justin Stelly            Senior                                                   7:06.92      (14)                                                              14:33.65     (6)    
Jeffrey Swider-Peltz     Senior                                                                                          1:11.42      (14)   DQ                                      
Nick Frank               Senior                                                                                          1:12.09      (19)   1:50.93      (18)                       

NAME                     AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          3000M               1000M               1500M               5000M               
                                  27.12.2013              27.12.2013              27.12.2013          29.12.2013          31.12.2013          01.01.2014          
Clare Jeong              A1       42.62            (16)   42.72            (17)   4:22.13      (10)   1:23.65      (20)   2:05.58      (19)   7:33.91      (6)    
Jacqueline Munzel        Senior   43.31            (21)   42.79            (19)   4:23.54      (13)   1:23.28      (19)   2:04.48      (16)   7:36.78      (7)    
Sara Rehklau             A1       43.23            (20)   42.91            (20)   4:58.51      (19)   1:25.94      (24)   2:11.96      (24)   8:22.96      (11)   
Kelly Gunther            Senior   39.37            (7)    39.53            (7)    4:23.13      (12)   1:16.43      (4)    1:59.86      (7)                        
Brigid Farrell           Senior   42.55            (15)   41.87            (12)   4:31.12      (16)   1:22.83      (17)   2:04.45      (15)                       
Jaclyn Rowe              Neo      41.72            (12)   41.92            (13)   4:17.82      (6)                        2:02.37      (10)   7:28.58      (3)    
Rebekah Bradford-Plath   Senior   38.51            (6)    38.74            (6)                        1:16.53      (6)    2:02.05      (9)                        
Sugar Todd               Neo      38.18            (4)    38.24            (5)                        1:15.72      (3)    1:58.59      (4)                        
Heather Richardson       Senior   37.10            (1)    37.09            (1)                        1:13.22      (1)    1:54.19      (1)                        
Jerica Tandiman          A2       39.87            (9)    40.15            (9)                        1:19.75      (10)   2:06.92      (20)                       
Brittany Bowe            Senior   37.61            (2)    37.90            (2)                        1:13.92      (2)    1:54.96      (2)                        
Paige Schwartzburg       Neo      40.90            (11)   40.47            (10)                       1:20.52      (11)   2:04.56      (17)                       
Allie Thunstrom          Senior   40.37            (10)   40.65            (11)                       1:22.97      (18)   2:15.25      (25)                       
Elli Ochowicz            Senior   38.44            (5)    38.10            (4)                        1:16.51      (5)                                            
Lauren Cholewinski       Senior   38.13            (3)    38.05            (3)                        1:18.88      (8)                                            
Liz Looby                Senior   42.05            (13)   41.93            (14)                       1:24.38      (22)                                           
Samantha Mueller         M30      42.26            (14)   42.51            (15)                       1:25.56      (23)                                           
Sarah Warren             A1       39.76            (8)    39.95            (8)                        1:19.07      (9)                                            
Krissa Miller            M??      43.17            (19)   43.31            (21)                       DQ                                                          
Jacquelyn Bernico        A1       44.11            (23)   44.43            (23)                       1:28.19      (26)                                           
Hannah Kim               B2       42.95            (18)   42.55            (16)                       DQ                                                          
Jane Lee                 B1       43.97            (22)   43.55            (22)                       1:27.44      (25)                                           
Netanya Mintz            Senior   42.76            (17)   42.74            (18)                                                                                   
Anna Ringsred            Senior                                                   4:13.80      (2)    1:17.47      (7)    2:00.17      (8)    7:28.68      (4)    
Rebekah Dyrud            Neo                                                      4:21.10      (8)    1:21.70      (16)   2:03.68      (13)   7:33.57      (5)    
Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.   Senior                                                   4:21.65      (9)    1:21.69      (15)   2:03.60      (12)                       
Lisa Hambly              Senior                                                   4:36.47      (18)   1:23.74      (21)   2:07.55      (21)                       
Allison Baver            Senior                                                   4:24.58      (14)   1:20.98      (13)   2:02.61      (11)                       
Erin Bartlett            Senior                                                   DQ                  1:21.37      (14)   2:05.17      (18)                       
Maria Lamb               Senior                                                   4:15.99      (5)                        1:58.99      (5)    7:13.31      (1)    
Danielle Barrett         Neo                                                      4:22.14      (11)                       2:08.30      (22)   7:41.14      (10)   
Petra Acker              Neo                                                      4:14.62      (4)                        1:59.05      (6)    7:20.54      (2)    
Briana Kramer            Neo                                                      4:20.64      (7)                        2:04.28      (14)   7:38.50      (9)    
Hannah Curwin            Neo                                                      4:31.64      (17)                       2:09.60      (23)                       
Jilleanne Rookard        Senior                                                   4:09.66      (1)                        1:57.70      (3)                        
Darian O'Neil            A1                                                       4:30.59      (15)                                           7:37.84      (8)    
Theresa Cliff-Ryan       Senior                                                   4:14.56      (3)                                                                
Leah Lambert             Senior                                                                       1:20.71      (12)