Competition: 35. Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi

Information:
  • 21 athletes from 10 nations
  • 21 men
  • 4 distances (1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 88 races

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
04. - 05.02.1995

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Radik Biktsjentajev (Neo) KAZ 39.24 (2) 4:06.78 (3) SB 1:59.15 (5) 7:13.44 (1) 163.430 SB -
2 Boris Uvarov (Neo) UKR 39.89 (7) 4:13.29 (8) NR 1:57.36 (3) SB 7:17.50 (2) 164.975 NR +1.545
3 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) KAZ 39.85 (4) 4:10.97 (5) 1:56.50 (2) SB 7:26.29 (7) 165.140 SB +1.710
4 Rene Künstler (Neo) GER 40.43 (10) 4:12.59 (7) 1:57.56 (4) 7:17.92 (3) 165.506 +2.076
5 Pim Berkhout (Neo) NED 40.47 (11) 4:18.56 (12) SB 2:00.79 (7) SB 7:18.38 (4) SB 167.664 NR +4.234
6 Andrej Gutovskij (M??) UKR 41.20 (15) 4:14.40 (10) 2:00.10 (6) SB 7:23.31 (6) 167.964 PB +4.534
7 Witold Mazur (Neo) POL 40.09 (8) 4:20.48 (14) SB 2:00.84 (8) SB 7:31.56 (9) SB 168.939 PB +5.509
8 Bernhard Laimgruber (Neo) AUT 41.65 (16) 4:14.26 (9) 2:02.92 (9) 7:22.28 (5) SB 169.227 PB +5.797
9 Cédric Kuentz (Neo) FRA 40.92 (13) 4:30.69 (17) 2:03.68 (11) 7:31.32 (8) 172.393 SB +8.963
10 Georg Nocker (M??) AUT 42.68 (17) 4:28.65 (16) 2:06.02 (14) 7:35.39 (10) SB 175.000 PB +11.570
11 Martin Holoubek (A1) CZE 42.92 (18) 4:37.17 (18) NRJ 2:07.87 (15) NRJ 7:45.67 (11) NRJ 178.305 NRJ +14.875
12 Adrian Ciprian Cordoş (B1) ROU 44.24 (20) 4:50.62 (19) 2:15.26 (16) SB 8:53.53 (12) SB 191.115 PB +27.685
13 Andrej Anufrijenko (Senior) RUS 39.41 (3) 4:10.12 (4) SB 1:54.77 (1) SB - 119.352 -
14 Adrian-Paul Stroescu (A2) ROU 40.21 (9) 4:22.15 (15) SB 2:03.33 (10) SB - 125.011 -
15 Hannes Wolf (Neo) AUT 41.00 (14) 4:19.87 (13) 2:04.26 (12) - 125.731 -
16 David Kramár (B1) CZE 44.09 (19) 4:54.83 (20) SB 2:15.60 (17) SB - 138.428 -
17 Olaf Kotva (M??) GER 40.88 (12) 4:16.80 (11) 2:48.39 (18) - 139.810 -
18 Sergej Tsybenko (Neo) KAZ 39.11 (1) 4:06.26 (2) - - 80.153 -
19 Frank Dittrich (Senior) GER 39.85 (4) 4:04.18 (1) NR - - 80.546 -
20 Alexander Baumgärtel (Neo) GER - 4:12.58 (6) 2:04.43 (13) - 83.572 -
21 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 39.88 (6) - - - 39.880 -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
04.02.1995

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Tsybenko (Neo) KAZ 39.11 -
2 Radik Biktsjentajev (Neo) KAZ 39.24 +0.130
3 Andrej Anufrijenko (Senior) RUS 39.41 +0.300
4 Frank Dittrich (Senior) GER 39.85 +0.740
Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) KAZ 39.85 +0.740
6 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 39.88 +0.770
7 Boris Uvarov (Neo) UKR 39.89 +0.780
8 Witold Mazur (Neo) POL 40.09 +0.980
9 Adrian-Paul Stroescu (A2) ROU 40.21 +1.100
10 Rene Künstler (Neo) GER 40.43 +1.320
11 Pim Berkhout (Neo) NED 40.47 +1.360
12 Olaf Kotva (M??) GER 40.88 +1.770
13 Cédric Kuentz (Neo) FRA 40.92 +1.810
14 Hannes Wolf (Neo) AUT 41.00 +1.890
15 Andrej Gutovskij (M??) UKR 41.20 +2.090
16 Bernhard Laimgruber (Neo) AUT 41.65 +2.540
17 Georg Nocker (M??) AUT 42.68 +3.570
18 Martin Holoubek (A1) CZE 42.92 +3.810
19 David Kramár (B1) CZE 44.09 +4.980
20 Adrian Ciprian Cordoş (B1) ROU 44.24 +5.130
Alexander Baumgärtel (Neo) GER - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
04.02.1995

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Frank Dittrich (Senior) GER 4:04.18 NR -
2 Sergej Tsybenko (Neo) KAZ 4:06.26 +2.080
3 Radik Biktsjentajev (Neo) KAZ 4:06.78 SB +2.600
4 Andrej Anufrijenko (Senior) RUS 4:10.12 SB +5.940
5 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) KAZ 4:10.97 +6.790
6 Alexander Baumgärtel (Neo) GER 4:12.58 +8.400
7 Rene Künstler (Neo) GER 4:12.59 +8.410
8 Boris Uvarov (Neo) UKR 4:13.29 NR +9.110
9 Bernhard Laimgruber (Neo) AUT 4:14.26 +10.080
10 Andrej Gutovskij (M??) UKR 4:14.40 +10.220
11 Olaf Kotva (M??) GER 4:16.80 +12.620
12 Pim Berkhout (Neo) NED 4:18.56 SB +14.380
13 Hannes Wolf (Neo) AUT 4:19.87 +15.690
14 Witold Mazur (Neo) POL 4:20.48 SB +16.300
15 Adrian-Paul Stroescu (A2) ROU 4:22.15 SB +17.970
16 Georg Nocker (M??) AUT 4:28.65 +24.470
17 Cédric Kuentz (Neo) FRA 4:30.69 +26.510
18 Martin Holoubek (A1) CZE 4:37.17 NRJ +32.990
19 Adrian Ciprian Cordoş (B1) ROU 4:50.62 +46.440
20 David Kramár (B1) CZE 4:54.83 SB +50.650
Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
05.02.1995

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Anufrijenko (Senior) RUS 1:54.77 SB -
2 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) KAZ 1:56.50 SB +1.730
3 Boris Uvarov (Neo) UKR 1:57.36 SB +2.590
4 Rene Künstler (Neo) GER 1:57.56 +2.790
5 Radik Biktsjentajev (Neo) KAZ 1:59.15 +4.380
6 Andrej Gutovskij (M??) UKR 2:00.10 SB +5.330
7 Pim Berkhout (Neo) NED 2:00.79 SB +6.020
8 Witold Mazur (Neo) POL 2:00.84 SB +6.070
9 Bernhard Laimgruber (Neo) AUT 2:02.92 +8.150
10 Adrian-Paul Stroescu (A2) ROU 2:03.33 SB +8.560
11 Cédric Kuentz (Neo) FRA 2:03.68 +8.910
12 Hannes Wolf (Neo) AUT 2:04.26 +9.490
13 Alexander Baumgärtel (Neo) GER 2:04.43 +9.660
14 Georg Nocker (M??) AUT 2:06.02 +11.250
15 Martin Holoubek (A1) CZE 2:07.87 NRJ +13.100
16 Adrian Ciprian Cordoş (B1) ROU 2:15.26 SB +20.490
17 David Kramár (B1) CZE 2:15.60 SB +20.830
18 Olaf Kotva (M??) GER 2:48.39 +53.620
Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS - -
Frank Dittrich (Senior) GER - -
Sergej Tsybenko (Neo) KAZ - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
05.02.1995

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Radik Biktsjentajev (Neo) KAZ 7:13.44 -
2 Boris Uvarov (Neo) UKR 7:17.50 +4.060
3 Rene Künstler (Neo) GER 7:17.92 +4.480
4 Pim Berkhout (Neo) NED 7:18.38 SB +4.940
5 Bernhard Laimgruber (Neo) AUT 7:22.28 SB +8.840
6 Andrej Gutovskij (M??) UKR 7:23.31 +9.870
7 Jevgenij Sanarov (Neo) KAZ 7:26.29 +12.850
8 Cédric Kuentz (Neo) FRA 7:31.32 +17.880
9 Witold Mazur (Neo) POL 7:31.56 SB +18.120
10 Georg Nocker (M??) AUT 7:35.39 SB +21.950
11 Martin Holoubek (A1) CZE 7:45.67 NRJ +32.230
12 Adrian Ciprian Cordoş (B1) ROU 8:53.53 SB +1.40.090
Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS - -
Frank Dittrich (Senior) GER - -
Sergej Tsybenko (Neo) KAZ - -
Alexander Baumgärtel (Neo) GER - -
Olaf Kotva (M??) GER - -
David Kramár (B1) CZE - -
Hannes Wolf (Neo) AUT - -
Adrian-Paul Stroescu (A2) ROU - -
Andrej Anufrijenko (Senior) RUS - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 04. - 05.02.1995