Competition: Time Trials #11

Information:
  • 47 athletes from 2 nations
  • 13 women and 34 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 94 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.76 Joshua Krieter (M35) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.14 Davin Noe (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.89 Maximilian Laiser (n/a) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.20 Kassidy González Mcglauchlen (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.03 James Ribecky (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.70 Valery Molinares (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.57 Dakoda Quant (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.10 Johannes Anderson (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.71 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.95 Vonna Shill (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.21 John Neis (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.95 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.69 Tillie Quant (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.94 Nastasja Radulovic (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.60 Jerry Mech (B2) 02.03.2024
100 meter 20.79 Nolan Hill (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 16.12 Luke Serak (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.84 Paxton Wasilewski (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.55 Witten Swan (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.23 George Johnson (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.18 Rowan Kowalske (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.04 Emmett Howell (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 13.46 Daniel Swan (n/a) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.18 Daniel Swan (n/a) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:39.86 Finn Siebert (B2) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:20.09 James Ribecky (D1) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:07.58 Lindsey Grafstrom (Senior) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:06.54 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:05.00 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:49.46 Jayson Kohl (n/a) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:13.51 John Neis (Senior) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.57 Rafferty Richardson (E1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:59.11 Maximilian Laiser (n/a) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:58.13 Louik Finnigan (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 12.76 Maximilian Laiser (n/a) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.26 Kassidy González Mcglauchlen (C1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:44.89 Valery Molinares (D2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:41.07 Joseph Kraynick (M55) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:33.23 Lindsey Grafstrom (Senior) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.33 Finn Siebert (B2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:18.00 Samuel Hart-Gorman (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:07.91 Luciana Molinares Rodriguez (F2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:01.82 Rafferty Richardson (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 56.45 Louik Finnigan (n/a) 02.03.2024
500 meter 54.37 Jayson Kohl (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 11.79 Miles Neuman (B1) 02.03.2024
100 meter 11.44 Henry Schlichting (C2) 02.03.2024
Last Update: 19.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 52.20 Kassidy González Mcglauchlen (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 39.60 Jerry Mech (B2) 02.03.2024
5000 meter 7:39.86 Finn Siebert (B2) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:20.09 James Ribecky (D1) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:07.58 Lindsey Grafstrom (Senior) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:06.54 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 02.03.2024
3000 meter 5:05.00 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:49.46 Jayson Kohl (n/a) 02.03.2024
1500 meter 2:13.51 John Neis (Senior) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 2:11.57 Rafferty Richardson (E1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:59.11 Maximilian Laiser (n/a) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:58.13 Louik Finnigan (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 11.79 Miles Neuman (B1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:48.26 Kassidy González Mcglauchlen (C1) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:44.89 Valery Molinares (D2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:19.33 Finn Siebert (B2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:07.91 Luciana Molinares Rodriguez (F2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 1:01.82 Rafferty Richardson (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 56.45 Louik Finnigan (n/a) 02.03.2024
500 meter 54.37 Jayson Kohl (n/a) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.69 Tillie Quant (E1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 53.14 Davin Noe (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 52.89 Maximilian Laiser (n/a) 02.03.2024
500 meter 43.94 Nastasja Radulovic (A1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 50.03 James Ribecky (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 49.70 Valery Molinares (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.57 Dakoda Quant (D1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 48.10 Johannes Anderson (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 46.71 Tariq Elattaoui (D2) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.95 Vonna Shill (C1) 02.03.2024
500 meter 45.21 John Neis (Senior) 02.03.2024
500 meter 44.95 Ashwin Konduru (D2) 02.03.2024
1000 meter 1:50.18 Daniel Swan (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 11.44 Henry Schlichting (C2) 02.03.2024
100 meter 20.79 Nolan Hill (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 16.12 Luke Serak (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.84 Paxton Wasilewski (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.55 Witten Swan (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.23 George Johnson (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.18 Rowan Kowalske (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 15.04 Emmett Howell (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 13.46 Daniel Swan (n/a) 02.03.2024
100 meter 12.76 Maximilian Laiser (n/a) 02.03.2024
Last Update: 19.07.2024