Competition: 68th National High School Championships

Information:
  • 271 athletes from 2 nations
  • 113 women and 158 men
  • 10 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 551 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

68th National High School Championships
23. - 26.01.2019
Fukushima District Rink (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 23.01.2019

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Katsuhiro Kuratsubo     A1    JPN   36.36               TR       
2     Souki Ooshima           A1    JPN   36.68     +0.320             
3     Wataru Morishige        A1    JPN   36.93     +0.570             
4     Shuuma Satake           A1    JPN   37.15     +0.790             
5     Taketo Kikuchi          A2    JPN   37.50     +1.140             
6     Iichiro Yui             A1    JPN   37.82     +1.460             
7     Junmu Hara              B2    JPN   38.02     +1.660             
8     Ryuuji Kamiya           B2    JPN   38.14     +1.780             
9     Ryuunosuke Oomichi      B2    JPN   38.22     +1.860             
10    Shinnosuke Honma        A1    JPN   38.42     +2.060             
11    Keisuke Tsuchiya        B1    JPN   38.48     +2.120             
12    Shouma Kamiya           A2    JPN   38.53     +2.170             
13    Yuuto Souma             A2    JPN   38.60     +2.240             
14    João Victor da Silva    B2    BRA   38.70     +2.340             
15    Hiromu Shishido         A2    JPN   38.99     +2.630             
16    Kyouhei Matsumoto       A1    JPN   39.04     +2.680             
17    Tatsuya Matsumoto       A2    JPN   39.11     +2.750             
18    Shouta Hayashi          B1    JPN   39.18     +2.820             
19    Taki Shimizu            B2    JPN   39.20     +2.840             
20    Yuuki Arai              A1    JPN   39.34     +2.980             
21    Keita.02 Yamamoto       B2    JPN   39.39     +3.030             
22    Taisei Tawarayama       A1    JPN   39.42     +3.060             
23    Daisuke Terakoshi       A1    JPN   39.58     +3.220             
24    Kento Shinohara         B1    JPN   39.60     +3.240             
25    Takuma Ito              Neo   JPN   39.64     +3.280             
26    Hisakuni Ito            A1    JPN   39.77     +3.410             
27    Ryuushin Imamura        B1    JPN   39.96     +3.600             
28    Tomoya Meguro           B2    JPN   39.99     +3.630             
29    Bungo Oosaka            B2    JPN   40.07     +3.710             
30    Shunsuke Chiba          A2    JPN   40.23     +3.870             
31    Yoshiaki Sasaki         A1    JPN   40.34     +3.980             
32    Naoto Miwa              B2    JPN   40.45     +4.090             
33    Yasutaka Imai           A1    JPN   40.60     +4.240             
34    Fuuma Natsume           B2    JPN   40.67     +4.310             
35    Hiroki Ippongi          B1    JPN   41.07     +4.710             
36    Yuuma.02 Takahashi      B2    JPN   41.35     +4.990             
37    Atsuro Sugiyama         A1    JPN   41.48     +5.120             
38    Riki Azuma              A1    JPN   41.63     +5.270             
39    Yoshikazu Oono          A1    JPN   41.67     +5.310             
40    Kazuki Mashiko          A1    JPN   41.75     +5.390             
41    Norikazu Osada          A2    JPN   42.15     +5.790             
42    Kazato Ito              B2    JPN   42.37     +6.010             
43    Junya Matsuzaki         A1    JPN   42.41     +6.050             
44    Kanta.02 Saito          B2    JPN   42.60     +6.240             
45    Fuu Tanaka              A2    JPN   43.13     +6.771             
46    Souta Koshimizu         B2    JPN   43.13     +6.773             
47    Ikko Komine             B2    JPN   43.35     +6.990    PB       
48    Yuutaro Takahashi       A1    JPN   43.48     +7.120             
49    Kouki Miyashita         A2    JPN   43.52     +7.160             
50    Takeru Sasaki           B2    JPN   43.56     +7.200             
51    Satoru Asakawa          A2    JPN   43.64     +7.280             
52    Taisei Goto             A1    JPN   43.87     +7.510    SB       
53    Ryuunosuke Seki         A1    JPN   44.24     +7.880             
54    Hiroya Shibata          A1    JPN   44.34     +7.980             
55    Taito Honda             A1    JPN   44.38     +8.020             
56    Atsushi Ogasawara       B2    JPN   44.66     +8.300    SB       
57    Yuuki Aoyama            A1    JPN   44.74     +8.380             
58    Hirotoshi Ito           B1    JPN   45.21     +8.850    PB       
59    Takeru Yoshioka         B2    JPN   47.10     +10.740   PB       
60    Ren Hashida             A1    JPN   49.68     +13.320            
61    Yuuki Iwamura           B2    JPN   50.21     +13.850   PB       
62    Yuuya Hashimoto         B2    JPN   55.07     +18.710            
63    Yuudai.02 Yamamoto      B2    JPN   1:02.87   +26.510            
64    Fuuta Kiriki            B2    JPN   1:11.32   +34.960            
WDR   Keigo Shindo            B2    JPN   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 23.01.2019

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Motonaga Arito        B2   JPN   6:52.10               TR       
2     Tsubasa Horikawa      A1   JPN   6:54.38   +2.280               
3     Kazuya Yamada         B2   JPN   6:58.69   +6.590               
4     Taiyo Morino          B2   JPN   6:59.05   +6.950               
5     Issei Matsumoto       B1   JPN   7:00.73   +8.630               
6     Seigo Ito             A1   JPN   7:05.29   +13.190              
7     Kouta Mitsui          B1   JPN   7:06.35   +14.250              
8     Shuntaro Sakurai      B2   JPN   7:07.66   +15.560              
9     Kenta.00 Yoshida      A1   JPN   7:09.63   +17.530              
10    Tenkai Sato           B2   JPN   7:12.54   +20.440              
11    Riku Ootsuki          A2   JPN   7:14.44   +22.340              
12    Yukiya Saito          B1   JPN   7:14.66   +22.560              
13    Shuuta Hoshikawa      B2   JPN   7:15.88   +23.780              
14    Yasushi Hara          A1   JPN   7:16.54   +24.440              
15    Yoshihiko Hashimoto   B1   JPN   7:17.98   +25.880              
16    Kentaro Yanagisawa    A2   JPN   7:21.24   +29.140              
17    Tatsuki Ooshima       A1   JPN   7:22.81   +30.710     SB       
18    Hiroto Hachisuka      A2   JPN   7:23.66   +31.560              
19    Tatsuya Sato          B2   JPN   7:24.67   +32.570              
20    Sora Anabuki          B2   JPN   7:27.66   +35.560              
21    Youuku Fueki          A1   JPN   7:29.67   +37.570              
22    Kazuya Nejo           A1   JPN   7:30.83   +38.730              
23    Satoru Fueki          A2   JPN   7:34.39   +42.290              
24    Iori Kohara           B2   JPN   7:35.71   +43.610              
25    Ayumu.01 Sato         A1   JPN   7:35.81   +43.710              
26    Kaito Sakaguchi       A2   JPN   7:36.70   +44.600              
27    Kouta Higashi         A2   JPN   7:41.62   +49.520              
28    Kouki Hayashi         B1   JPN   7:43.62   +51.520              
29    Yuutaro Ookuma        A1   JPN   7:45.36   +53.260              
30    Rintaro Nakajima      B2   JPN   7:53.99   +1.01.890   SB       
31    Kento Shinohara       B1   JPN   7:54.36   +1.02.260   PB       
32    Jouchiro Asakawa      A2   JPN   7:56.19   +1.04.090            
33    Ren Yamakado          B1   JPN   8:00.82   +1.08.720            
34    Shinta Sato           B2   JPN   8:03.18   +1.11.080            
35    Fuuma Natsume         B2   JPN   8:03.46   +1.11.360            
36    Haruki Gomi           B1   JPN   8:06.79   +1.14.690            
37    Kouki Oosaki          B2   JPN   8:12.33   +1.20.230            
38    Kento Imai            A1   JPN   8:12.48   +1.20.380   SB       
39    Kazumasa Aoyagi       B2   JPN   8:13.90   +1.21.800            
40    Kensho Hoshina        B1   JPN   8:15.45   +1.23.350            
41    Kouki Ooshuu          B2   JPN   8:24.89   +1.32.790            
42    Manami Tomioka        B1   JPN   8:26.40   +1.34.300            
43    Kouki Oota            B1   JPN   8:31.78   +1.39.680            
44    Motoi Ogasawara       B2   JPN   8:46.03   +1.53.930            
45    Masataka Yamada       A1   JPN   8:48.27   +1.56.170            
WDR   Kiyoshi Kajiwara      B2   JPN   -                              
DQ    Tomoro Suzuki         A1   JPN   -                              



500 meter (Women), 23.01.2019

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Moe Kumagai          A1   JPN   40.16               TR       
2     Towako Nagasaki      A1   JPN   40.95     +0.790             
3     Saki Furukawa        B2   JPN   41.56     +1.400             
4     Seika Sasaki         B2   JPN   41.60     +1.440             
5     Honoka Morozumi      A1   JPN   41.68     +1.520             
6     Ayaka Shimizu        B1   JPN   41.71     +1.550             
7     Sana Fujii           A1   JPN   41.71     +1.551             
8     Yuno Morozumi        B2   JPN   42.15     +1.990             
9     Yuuki.00 Shimizu     A1   JPN   42.26     +2.100             
10    Airi Aro             A1   JPN   42.27     +2.110             
11    Rena Akita           A2   JPN   42.38     +2.220             
12    Yukino Yoshida       B1   JPN   42.49     +2.330             
13    Maki Kamijo          B2   JPN   42.89     +2.730             
14    Shiori Ogura         A1   JPN   43.07     +2.910             
15    Riko Takahashi       A1   JPN   43.08     +2.920             
16    Yume Suzuki          A2   JPN   43.18     +3.020             
17    Kaine Takahashi      A1   JPN   43.30     +3.140             
18    Mana Miyazawa        A1   JPN   43.33     +3.170             
19    Mana Endo            B2   JPN   43.36     +3.200             
20    Natsumi Ookawa       B2   JPN   43.46     +3.300             
21    Rei Sakamoto         A1   JPN   43.73     +3.570             
22    Arisa Oosaki         A2   JPN   44.17     +4.010             
23    Rina Ushiyama        B1   JPN   44.33     +4.170             
24    Riho Hanaoka         A2   JPN   44.36     +4.200             
25    Wakana Miyashita     A1   JPN   45.00     +4.840             
26    Mai Nagai            B2   JPN   45.05     +4.890             
27    Shino Kitashima      A1   JPN   45.21     +5.050             
28    Yumeka Shishida      B2   JPN   45.26     +5.100             
29    Mira Takamizawa      A1   JPN   45.47     +5.310             
30    Manami Ishikawa      B2   JPN   45.66     +5.500             
31    Nanaho Kouno         B2   JPN   45.67     +5.510             
32    Nanami Uchida        B2   JPN   45.68     +5.520             
33    Marina Nishihara     B1   JPN   45.78     +5.620             
34    Michi Yamanaka       A1   JPN   45.84     +5.680             
35    Sakuya Takahashi     A1   JPN   46.00     +5.840             
36    Arisa Hayashi        B2   JPN   46.74     +6.580             
37    Kako Kuroiwa         B2   JPN   46.85     +6.690             
38    Emika Sone           A1   JPN   46.88     +6.727             
39    Haruna Nishihara     A1   JPN   46.89     +6.730    PB       
40    Nanako Hirasawa      A1   JPN   47.47     +7.310             
41    Megu Akiyama         B2   JPN   47.62     +7.460             
42    Yukina Nishio        B2   JPN   47.67     +7.510             
43    Aya Nogami           B2   JPN   48.27     +8.110             
44    Akari Kunugise       B2   JPN   48.65     +8.490             
45    Hirono Takeda        B2   JPN   49.72     +9.560             
46    Yuuna.01 Yamaguchi   A1   JPN   50.10     +9.940             
47    Maki Hosoi           A1   JPN   50.43     +10.270            
48    Mio Harada           B2   JPN   50.56     +10.400   SB       
49    Rina Takahashi       A1   JPN   51.98     +11.820   SB       
50    Minamo Tsushida      A1   JPN   53.28     +13.120   PB       
51    Sora Kitajima        A1   JPN   54.47     +14.310            
52    Akeho Tooyama        B1   JPN   59.34     +19.180            
53    Suzuka Arai          B1   JPN   59.72     +19.560            
54    Yayoi Sai            B2   JPN   1:23.87   +43.710   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 24.01.2019

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yuuki Arai              A1    JPN   1:16.28                      
2     Taiyo Nonomura          B2    JPN   1:16.63   +0.350             
3     Kinya Matsui            A2    JPN   1:16.91   +0.630             
4     Junmu Hara              B2    JPN   1:17.23   +0.950             
5     Genta Morozumi          B2    JPN   1:17.25   +0.970             
6     Shouta Tsubaki          A1    JPN   1:17.81   +1.530             
7     Hiro Daimon             A2    JPN   1:18.10   +1.820             
8     Keisuke Tsuchiya        B1    JPN   1:18.36   +2.080             
9     Shuuma Satake           A1    JPN   1:18.67   +2.390             
10    Hiromu Namioka          A1    JPN   1:18.76   +2.480             
11    Taketo Kikuchi          A2    JPN   1:18.82   +2.540             
12    Jin Akasaka             A1    JPN   1:18.95   +2.670             
13    Ryuunosuke Oomichi      B2    JPN   1:19.38   +3.100             
14    Shouta Hayashi          B1    JPN   1:19.58   +3.300             
15    Yoshihiko Hashimoto     B1    JPN   1:19.63   +3.350             
16    Iichiro Yui             A1    JPN   1:20.02   +3.740             
17    João Victor da Silva    B2    BRA   1:20.90   +4.620             
18    Tokitaka Sato           B2    JPN   1:20.98   +4.700             
19    Takuma Ito              Neo   JPN   1:21.39   +5.110             
20    Yuuto Souma             A2    JPN   1:21.48   +5.200             
21    Amon Karino             B1    JPN   1:21.52   +5.240             
22    Kenji Tada              A2    JPN   1:21.62   +5.340             
23    Taki Shimizu            B2    JPN   1:22.07   +5.790             
24    Naoki Takezawa          B2    JPN   1:22.38   +6.100             
25    Kyouhei Matsumoto       A1    JPN   1:22.41   +6.130             
26    Hayato Uchizawa         A1    JPN   1:22.85   +6.570             
27    Hiromu Shishido         A2    JPN   1:23.27   +6.990             
28    Kazuya Nitta            A2    JPN   1:23.51   +7.230             
29    Shunsuke Chiba          A2    JPN   1:24.07   +7.790             
30    Hiroki Ippongi          B1    JPN   1:24.10   +7.820             
31    Kairi Ito               A1    JPN   1:24.46   +8.180             
32    Hisakuni Ito            A1    JPN   1:24.52   +8.240             
33    Ryuutaro Kuroiwa        A2    JPN   1:25.37   +9.090             
34    Takato Nishigami        B2    JPN   1:25.40   +9.120             
35    Yasutaka Imai           A1    JPN   1:25.42   +9.140             
36    Takumi Amano            B2    JPN   1:25.43   +9.150             
37    Daichi Hara             A1    JPN   1:25.64   +9.360             
38    Riki Azuma              A1    JPN   1:25.79   +9.510             
39    Tomoya Meguro           B2    JPN   1:25.84   +9.560             
40    Tatsuya Matsumoto       A2    JPN   1:26.00   +9.720             
41    Yoshiaki Sasaki         A1    JPN   1:26.20   +9.920             
42    Takumi Koyachi          A1    JPN   1:26.41   +10.130   TRJ      
43    Kousuke Kikuchi         A1    JPN   1:26.63   +10.350   SB       
44    Norikazu Osada          A2    JPN   1:27.71   +11.430            
45    Yoshikazu Oono          A1    JPN   1:28.55   +12.277            
46    Bungo Oosaka            B2    JPN   1:28.56   +12.282            
47    Atsuro Sugiyama         A1    JPN   1:28.57   +12.290            
48    Souta Koshimizu         B2    JPN   1:28.77   +12.490            
49    Junya Matsuzaki         A1    JPN   1:28.97   +12.690            
50    Yuutaro Takahashi       A1    JPN   1:29.68   +13.400            
51    Kazuki Mashiko          A1    JPN   1:32.02   +15.740            
52    Taisei Goto             A1    JPN   1:32.06   +15.780   SB       
53    Takeru Sasaki           B2    JPN   1:32.52   +16.240            
54    Taito Honda             A1    JPN   1:32.66   +16.380            
55    Kouki Oguri             A1    JPN   1:32.76   +16.480            
56    Ryuunosuke Seki         A1    JPN   1:33.86   +17.580            
57    Atsushi Ogasawara       B2    JPN   1:34.09   +17.810            
58    Kouki Miyashita         A2    JPN   1:34.35   +18.070            
59    Hirotoshi Ito           B1    JPN   1:37.82   +21.540            
60    Takeru Yoshioka         B2    JPN   1:38.76   +22.480            
61    Fuu Tanaka              A2    JPN   1:39.25   +22.970            
62    Youta Sato              B2    JPN   1:45.20   +28.920            
63    Ren Hashida             A1    JPN   1:46.08   +29.800            
64    Yuuki Aoyama            A1    JPN   1:48.03   +31.750            
65    Yuuki Iwamura           B2    JPN   1:49.49   +33.210   PB       
66    Yuuya Hashimoto         B2    JPN   1:53.96   +37.680   SB       
67    Shunta Hara             B2    JPN   1:58.07   +41.790            
DQ    Katsuhiro Kuratsubo     A1    JPN   -                            
WDR   Satoru Asakawa          A2    JPN   -                            
DQ    Yuuki Inami             B1    JPN   -                            
WDR   Keigo Shindo            B2    JPN   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 24.01.2019

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yuuka Takahashi      B2   JPN   1:23.55             TR       
2     Suzuka Miyagawa      B1   JPN   1:24.91   +1.360             
3     Runa Saito           A1   JPN   1:25.08   +1.530             
4     Honoka Morozumi      A1   JPN   1:25.36   +1.810             
5     Moe Kumagai          A1   JPN   1:25.78   +2.230             
6     Hina Konno           B2   JPN   1:26.08   +2.530             
7     Yuuki.00 Shimizu     A1   JPN   1:26.37   +2.820             
8     Saki Furukawa        B2   JPN   1:26.64   +3.090             
9     Rui.01 Aoki          A1   JPN   1:26.98   +3.430             
10    Towako Nagasaki      A1   JPN   1:27.01   +3.460             
11    Seika Sasaki         B2   JPN   1:27.42   +3.870             
12    Rui Onodera          A1   JPN   1:28.27   +4.720             
13    Mana Miyazawa        A1   JPN   1:28.93   +5.380             
14    Riko Takahashi       A1   JPN   1:29.13   +5.580             
15    Yume Suzuki          A2   JPN   1:29.29   +5.740             
16    Rio Miyazawa         A1   JPN   1:29.96   +6.410             
17    Junna Kubo           A1   JPN   1:30.52   +6.970             
18    Kazane Iida          B2   JPN   1:30.66   +7.110             
19    Natsumi Ookawa       B2   JPN   1:31.00   +7.450             
20    Maki Kamijo          B2   JPN   1:31.16   +7.610             
21    Rena Hoshina         A2   JPN   1:31.30   +7.750             
22    Ayaka Shimizu        B1   JPN   1:31.97   +8.420             
23    Shiori Ogura         A1   JPN   1:32.24   +8.690             
24    Futaba Doi           B1   JPN   1:32.48   +8.930             
25    Kana Kudo            A1   JPN   1:32.74   +9.190             
26    Mana Endo            B2   JPN   1:33.55   +10.000            
27    Riho Hanaoka         A2   JPN   1:33.66   +10.110            
28    Yukino Yoshida       B1   JPN   1:33.75   +10.200            
29    Wakana Miyashita     A1   JPN   1:34.29   +10.740            
30    Misaki Tominari      A1   JPN   1:34.53   +10.980            
31    Aya Nogami           B2   JPN   1:35.02   +11.470            
32    Michi Yamanaka       A1   JPN   1:35.19   +11.640            
33    Mira Takamizawa      A1   JPN   1:35.46   +11.910            
34    Kaine Takahashi      A1   JPN   1:35.85   +12.300            
35    Manaka Mizuno        A2   JPN   1:35.91   +12.360            
36    Yayoi Sai            B2   JPN   1:36.20   +12.650            
37    Sakura Horikawa      A1   JPN   1:36.78   +13.230            
38    Arisa Oosaki         A2   JPN   1:36.80   +13.250            
39    Emika Sone           A1   JPN   1:37.21   +13.660            
40    Momoe Tomioka        A1   JPN   1:37.31   +13.760            
41    Arisa Hayashi        B2   JPN   1:37.40   +13.850            
42    Yumeka Shishida      B2   JPN   1:37.53   +13.980            
43    Sakuya Takahashi     A1   JPN   1:37.55   +14.000            
44    Marina Nishihara     B1   JPN   1:38.25   +14.700            
45    Yuu Honda            B2   JPN   1:38.26   +14.710            
46    Yuria Ueda           B1   JPN   1:38.52   +14.970   SB       
47    Mayu Ikuno           B2   JPN   1:38.95   +15.400            
48    Suzuka Arai          B1   JPN   1:38.96   +15.410            
49    Kako Kuroiwa         B2   JPN   1:39.29   +15.740            
50    Risa Hirashima       B2   JPN   1:39.72   +16.170            
51    Nanaho Kouno         B2   JPN   1:40.15   +16.600            
52    Moe Kurosawa         A1   JPN   1:40.45   +16.900            
53    Nanako Hirasawa      A1   JPN   1:40.71   +17.160            
54    Nanami Uchida        B2   JPN   1:41.23   +17.680            
55    Akari Kunugise       B2   JPN   1:41.33   +17.780            
56    Yuno Morozumi        B2   JPN   1:41.47   +17.920            
57    Yukina Nishio        B2   JPN   1:41.64   +18.090            
58    Hirono Takeda        B2   JPN   1:44.11   +20.560            
59    Rina Takahashi       A1   JPN   1:44.89   +21.340   PB       
60    Mio Harada           B2   JPN   1:47.67   +24.120   SB       
61    Yuuna.01 Yamaguchi   A1   JPN   1:50.67   +27.120            
62    Sora Kitajima        A1   JPN   1:59.08   +35.530            
63    Akeho Tooyama        B1   JPN   2:09.25   +45.700            



3000 meter (Women), 24.01.2019

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Rin Kosaka          B2   JPN   4:29.13               TR       
2     Manami Momose       A1   JPN   4:36.54   +7.410               
3     Kotone Fukuda       B2   JPN   4:36.63   +7.500               
4     Karuna Koyama       A2   JPN   4:37.85   +8.720               
5     Ayuri Fukuoka       B1   JPN   4:40.79   +11.660              
6     Mayuka Gomi         A1   JPN   4:40.96   +11.830              
7     Azusa Osano         A2   JPN   4:41.30   +12.170              
8     Kono Wakahara       B2   JPN   4:42.09   +12.960              
9     Mitsuki Akiyama     A2   JPN   4:42.48   +13.350              
10    Koto Hanaoka        B2   JPN   4:43.00   +13.870              
11    Akari Yazawa        B2   JPN   4:43.24   +14.110              
12    Moeka Yazaki        B1   JPN   4:43.41   +14.280              
13    Ami Iwata           A2   JPN   4:45.18   +16.050              
14    Hinako Koma         B1   JPN   4:47.96   +18.830              
15    Sana Fujii          A1   JPN   4:48.26   +19.130              
16    Miku Hayashi        A1   JPN   4:49.46   +20.330              
17    Yuuki.00 Watanabe   A2   JPN   4:51.02   +21.890              
18    Ayane Yanagisawa    B2   JPN   4:52.18   +23.050              
19    Rin Shimizu         B2   JPN   4:52.99   +23.860              
20    Hana Asakawa        B2   JPN   4:55.22   +26.090              
21    Maya Fueki          B2   JPN   4:55.72   +26.590              
22    Rino Shinohara      B2   JPN   4:57.43   +28.300              
23    Haruna Nishihara    A1   JPN   5:00.65   +31.520              
24    Eriko Uwano         B2   JPN   5:00.69   +31.560              
25    Ayaka Yasuda        B2   JPN   5:02.92   +33.790              
26    Miro Sawano         B1   JPN   5:04.47   +35.340              
27    Yuki Kimura         A1   JPN   5:04.57   +35.440              
28    Aiko Takayama       B1   JPN   5:06.67   +37.540              
29    Kotone Otani        B1   JPN   5:07.53   +38.400              
30    Honoka Arai         B2   JPN   5:09.19   +40.060              
31    Futaba Doi          B1   JPN   5:12.06   +42.930              
32    Rina Ushiyama       B1   JPN   5:12.93   +43.800     PB       
33    Shuri Oono          B2   JPN   5:22.89   +53.760              
34    Yuina Sakagami      A1   JPN   5:24.67   +55.540              
35    Miyu Ide            A1   JPN   5:27.87   +58.740              
36    Mai Nagai           B2   JPN   5:40.20   +1.11.070   SB       



10.000 meter (Men), 25.01.2019

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME       DIFF        RECORD   
1     Tsubasa Horikawa      A1   JPN   14:18.82               TR       
2     Kazuya Yamada         B2   JPN   14:23.73   +4.910               
3     Motonaga Arito        B2   JPN   14:24.03   +5.210               
4     Kenta.00 Yoshida      A1   JPN   14:40.07   +21.250              
5     Issei Matsumoto       B1   JPN   14:42.69   +23.870     SB       
6     Taiyo Morino          B2   JPN   14:42.82   +24.000              
7     Shuuta Hoshikawa      B2   JPN   14:44.70   +25.880              
8     Riku Ootsuki          A2   JPN   14:48.02   +29.200              
9     Yoshihiro Sekiguchi   B2   JPN   14:52.31   +33.490     SB       
10    Yukiya Saito          B1   JPN   14:55.91   +37.090              
11    Yasushi Hara          A1   JPN   14:58.69   +39.870              
12    Tatsuya Sato          B2   JPN   15:08.63   +49.810              
13    Takahisa Shinohara    A1   JPN   15:22.23   +1.03.410            
14    Hikaru Takeuchi       B2   JPN   15:25.05   +1.06.230            
15    Kazuya Nejo           A1   JPN   15:25.54   +1.06.720            
16    Ibuki Hayashi         B2   JPN   15:29.74   +1.10.920   PB       
17    Hayato.01 Ito         B2   JPN   15:44.16   +1.25.340            
18    Satoru Fueki          A2   JPN   15:44.69   +1.25.870            
19    Yuuma Takenaka        B2   JPN   15:46.37   +1.27.550            
20    Iori Kohara           B2   JPN   15:46.55   +1.27.730            
21    Sora Anabuki          B2   JPN   15:48.10   +1.29.280            
22    Daisuke Nakajima      B1   JPN   16:02.30   +1.43.480            
23    Yuutaro Ookuma        A1   JPN   16:05.39   +1.46.570            
24    Kouta Higashi         A2   JPN   16:21.52   +2.02.700            
25    Jouchiro Asakawa      A2   JPN   16:32.55   +2.13.730            
26    Kyousuke Imai         B2   JPN   16:40.77   +2.21.950   SB       
27    Ryoujirounobu Beppu   B1   JPN   17:10.60   +2.51.780   SB       
28    Tetsushi Kodaira      B2   JPN   17:11.08   +2.52.260            
29    Kensho Hoshina        B1   JPN   17:19.40   +3.00.580   PB       
30    Kouki Oota            B1   JPN   17:25.02   +3.06.200   SB       
31    Keisuke Hama          B1   JPN   17:32.54   +3.13.720   PB       
32    Ryuuta Kodama         B2   JPN   17:54.39   +3.35.570            



1500 meter (Men), 25.01.2019

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kouta Mitsui         B1   JPN   1:53.99             TR       
2     Taiyo Nonomura       B2   JPN   1:54.44   +0.450             
3     Hiro Daimon          A2   JPN   1:54.84   +0.850             
4     Naoki Takezawa       B2   JPN   1:56.53   +2.540             
5     Seigo Ito            A1   JPN   1:56.81   +2.820             
6     Youuku Fueki         A1   JPN   1:56.92   +2.930             
7     Kentaro Yanagisawa   A2   JPN   1:57.39   +3.400             
8     Kazuki Kiyokawa      A2   JPN   1:57.45   +3.460             
9     Wataru Morishige     A1   JPN   1:57.61   +3.620             
10    Yuuki Aoki           A1   JPN   1:57.72   +3.730             
11    Shuntaro Sakurai     B2   JPN   1:58.29   +4.300             
12    Kinya Matsui         A2   JPN   1:58.63   +4.640             
13    Tenkai Sato          B2   JPN   1:59.17   +5.180             
14    Yuugo Nishiyama      A1   JPN   2:00.53   +6.540             
15    Jin Akasaka          A1   JPN   2:00.83   +6.840             
16    Joukichi Ide         A1   JPN   2:01.28   +7.290             
17    Hiroto Hachisuka     A2   JPN   2:01.46   +7.470             
18    Kaito Sakaguchi      A2   JPN   2:01.52   +7.530             
19    Hiromu Namioka       A1   JPN   2:02.18   +8.190             
20    Genta Morozumi       B2   JPN   2:02.41   +8.420             
21    Kairi Ito            A1   JPN   2:02.83   +8.840             
22    Daichi Hara          A1   JPN   2:02.91   +8.920             
23    Kouki Hayashi        B1   JPN   2:02.94   +8.950             
24    Kazuya Nitta         A2   JPN   2:04.30   +10.310            
25    Ibuki Hayashi        B2   JPN   2:04.42   +10.430            
26    Keisuke Hama         B1   JPN   2:04.60   +10.610            
27    Taiyo Kuroiwa        A1   JPN   2:04.84   +10.850            
28    Hiroki Hiraizumi     B1   JPN   2:05.62   +11.630            
29    Takumi Amano         B2   JPN   2:06.37   +12.380            
30    Ayumu.01 Sato        A1   JPN   2:06.68   +12.690            
31    Yuuma.02 Takahashi   B2   JPN   2:06.77   +12.780            
32    Takato Nishigami     B2   JPN   2:07.22   +13.230            
33    Rintaro Nakajima     B2   JPN   2:08.47   +14.485            
34    Kenji Tada           A2   JPN   2:08.47   +14.486            
35    Kento Imai           A1   JPN   2:08.55   +14.560            
36    Kousuke Kikuchi      A1   JPN   2:08.96   +14.970            
37    Yuuto Shinohara      A1   JPN   2:09.89   +15.900            
38    Sou Endo             B2   JPN   2:10.16   +16.170            
39    Kouki Ooshuu         B2   JPN   2:10.76   +16.770            
40    Shun Suzuki          A1   JPN   2:10.81   +16.820            
41    Kazumasa Aoyagi      B2   JPN   2:11.42   +17.430            
42    Hayato Uchizawa      A1   JPN   2:11.58   +17.590            
43    Takumi Koyachi       A1   JPN   2:13.29   +19.300            
44    Kouki Oosaki         B2   JPN   2:13.87   +19.880   SB       
45    Shinta Sato          B2   JPN   2:14.77   +20.780            
46    Kanta.02 Saito       B2   JPN   2:15.62   +21.630            
47    Motoi Ogasawara      B2   JPN   2:18.39   +24.400            
48    Daichi Nakamura      A1   JPN   2:20.49   +26.500            
49    Masataka Yamada      A1   JPN   2:21.27   +27.280            
50    Yuuki Inami          B1   JPN   2:22.55   +28.560            
51    Yuuki Takagi         B1   JPN   2:22.93   +28.940   SB       
52    Youta Sato           B2   JPN   2:43.34   +49.350            
WDR   Kiyoshi Kajiwara     B2   JPN   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 25.01.2019

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Rin Kosaka         B2   JPN   2:05.03             TR       
2     Ayuri Fukuoka      B1   JPN   2:08.87   +3.840             
3     Suzuka Miyagawa    B1   JPN   2:09.13   +4.100             
4     Akari Yazawa       B2   JPN   2:09.76   +4.730             
5     Manami Momose      A1   JPN   2:10.15   +5.120             
6     Yuuka Takahashi    B2   JPN   2:10.42   +5.390             
7     Karuna Koyama      A2   JPN   2:10.75   +5.720             
8     Kono Wakahara      B2   JPN   2:11.31   +6.280             
9     Azusa Osano        A2   JPN   2:11.61   +6.580             
10    Miku Hayashi       A1   JPN   2:11.67   +6.640             
11    Mitsuki Akiyama    A2   JPN   2:12.03   +7.000             
12    Hina Konno         B2   JPN   2:12.56   +7.530             
13    Rui Onodera        A1   JPN   2:13.25   +8.220             
14    Koto Hanaoka       B2   JPN   2:13.29   +8.260             
15    Mayuka Gomi        A1   JPN   2:13.47   +8.440             
16    Junna Kubo         A1   JPN   2:13.80   +8.770             
17    Runa Saito         A1   JPN   2:14.07   +9.040             
18    Moeka Yazaki       B1   JPN   2:15.07   +10.040            
19    Kazusa Tabata      A2   JPN   2:16.90   +11.870            
20    Nozomi Sasaki      B2   JPN   2:16.92   +11.890            
21    Rio Miyazawa       A1   JPN   2:17.72   +12.690            
22    Miki Matsuda       A2   JPN   2:17.81   +12.780            
23    Miro Sawano        B1   JPN   2:17.90   +12.870            
24    Rin Shimizu        B2   JPN   2:18.05   +13.020            
25    Ayane Yanagisawa   B2   JPN   2:18.38   +13.350            
26    Rena Hoshina       A2   JPN   2:19.31   +14.280            
27    Kotone Otani       B1   JPN   2:19.90   +14.870            
28    Maya Fueki         B2   JPN   2:20.09   +15.060            
29    Yuki Kimura        A1   JPN   2:20.24   +15.210            
30    Rino Shinohara     B2   JPN   2:20.45   +15.420            
31    Yuu Honda          B2   JPN   2:21.79   +16.760            
32    Hana Asakawa       B2   JPN   2:21.91   +16.880            
33    Momoe Tomioka      A1   JPN   2:22.35   +17.320            
34    Aiko Takayama      B1   JPN   2:22.85   +17.820            
35    Ayaka Yasuda       B2   JPN   2:23.00   +17.970            
36    Manaka Mizuno      A2   JPN   2:23.10   +18.070            
37    Kazane Iida        B2   JPN   2:23.35   +18.320            
38    Kana Kudo          A1   JPN   2:24.46   +19.430            
39    Eriko Uwano        B2   JPN   2:24.49   +19.460            
40    Misaki Tominari    A1   JPN   2:26.32   +21.290            
41    Manami Ishikawa    B2   JPN   2:26.51   +21.480            
42    Yuina Sakagami     A1   JPN   2:27.06   +22.030            
43    Miyu Ide           A1   JPN   2:28.35   +23.320            
44    Honoka Arai        B2   JPN   2:29.30   +24.270            
45    Yuria Ueda         B1   JPN   2:29.37   +24.340   SB       
46    Mayu Ikuno         B2   JPN   2:30.24   +25.210            
47    Risa Hirashima     B2   JPN   2:31.15   +26.120            
48    Saki.01 Ootsubo    A1   JPN   2:32.80   +27.770   PB       
49    Erino Kon          A1   JPN   2:54.98   +49.950            



Team Pursuit (Women), 26.01.2019

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Rin Kosaka         B2   JPN   3:26.11             TR       
1     Yuuka Takahashi    B2   JPN   3:26.11             TR, SB   
1     Kotone Fukuda      B2   JPN   3:26.11             TR, SB   
2     Yuuki.00 Shimizu   A1   JPN   3:28.78   +2.670    TR, PB   
2     Kotone Otani       B1   JPN   3:28.78   +2.670    TR, PB   
2     Ayaka Shimizu      B1   JPN   3:28.78   +2.670    TR, PB   
3     Mitsuki Akiyama    A2   JPN   3:31.46   +5.350    TR       
3     Mana Endo          B2   JPN   3:31.46   +5.350    TR       
3     Ayaka Yasuda       B2   JPN   3:31.46   +5.350    TR       
4     Manami Momose      A1   JPN   3:31.74   +5.630    TR       
4     Manaka Mizuno      A2   JPN   3:31.74   +5.630    TR       
4     Emika Sone         A1   JPN   3:31.74   +5.630    TR       
5     Moeka Yazaki       B1   JPN   3:33.54   +7.430    TR, SB   
5     Ayuri Fukuoka      B1   JPN   3:33.54   +7.430    TR       
5     Honoka Morozumi    A1   JPN   3:33.54   +7.430    TR       
6     Mana Miyazawa      A1   JPN   3:34.84   +8.730    TR, SB   
6     Rina Ushiyama      B1   JPN   3:34.84   +8.730    TR, SB   
6     Rio Miyazawa       A1   JPN   3:34.84   +8.730    TR, SB   
7     Sana Fujii         A1   JPN   3:35.98   +9.870    TR       
7     Junna Kubo         A1   JPN   3:35.98   +9.870    TR       
7     Miku Hayashi       A1   JPN   3:35.98   +9.870    TR       
8     Moe Kumagai        A1   JPN   3:37.26   +11.150   TR, PB   
8     Saki.01 Ootsubo    A1   JPN   3:37.26   +11.150   TR, PB   
8     Yukino Yoshida     B1   JPN   3:37.26   +11.150   TR, PB   
9     Karuna Koyama      A2   JPN   3:37.29   +11.180   TR       
9     Haruna Nishihara   A1   JPN   3:37.29   +11.180   TR, SB   
9     Suzuka Miyagawa    B1   JPN   3:37.29   +11.180   TR, SB   
10    Ami Iwata          A2   JPN   3:40.59   +14.480   TR       
10    Kono Wakahara      B2   JPN   3:40.59   +14.480   TR       
10    Shuuka Suzuki      B1   JPN   3:40.59   +14.480   TR       
11    Maya Fueki         B2   JPN   3:44.08   +17.970   TR       
11    Arisa Hayashi      B2   JPN   3:44.08   +17.970   TR       
11    Hina Konno         B2   JPN   3:44.08   +17.970   TR       
12    Yukina Nishio      B2   JPN   3:48.75   +22.640   TR, PB   
12    Misaki Tominari    A1   JPN   3:48.75   +22.640   TR, PB   
12    Yuina Sakagami     A1   JPN   3:48.75   +22.640   TR, PB   
13    Shiori Ogura       A1   JPN   3:49.92   +23.810   TR, PB   
13    Nanaho Kouno       B2   JPN   3:49.92   +23.810   TR, PB   
13    Hana Asakawa       B2   JPN   3:49.92   +23.810   TR, PB   
14    Nozomi Sasaki      B2   JPN   3:52.42   +26.310   TR       
14    Miki Matsuda       A2   JPN   3:52.42   +26.310   TR       
14    Hinako Koma        B1   JPN   3:52.42   +26.310   TR       



Team Pursuit (Men), 26.01.2019

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tsubasa Horikawa      A1   JPN   4:07.29             TR       
1     Motonaga Arito        B2   JPN   4:07.29             TR       
1     Yuuto Tanigaki        B1   JPN   4:07.29             TR       
2     Taiyo Morino          B2   JPN   4:13.37   +6.080    TR, SB   
2     Shuntaro Sakurai      B2   JPN   4:13.37   +6.080    TR, SB   
2     Yoshihiro Sekiguchi   B2   JPN   4:13.37   +6.080    TR, SB   
3     Kenta.00 Yoshida      A1   JPN   4:14.85   +7.560    TR       
3     Yuugo Nishiyama       A1   JPN   4:14.85   +7.560    TR       
3     Yukiya Saito          B1   JPN   4:14.85   +7.560    TR       
4     Kazuya Nejo           A1   JPN   4:16.95   +9.660    TR       
4     Kazuki Kiyokawa       A2   JPN   4:16.95   +9.660    TR       
4     Yuuma Takenaka        B2   JPN   4:16.95   +9.660    TR       
5     Kazuya Yamada         B2   JPN   4:19.15   +11.860   TR       
5     Yuuki Aoki            A1   JPN   4:19.15   +11.860   TR, PB   
5     Hikaru Takeuchi       B2   JPN   4:19.15   +11.860   TR       
6     Taiyo Kuroiwa         A1   JPN   4:20.32   +13.030   TR       
6     Hiroto Hachisuka      A2   JPN   4:20.32   +13.030   TR       
6     Shuuta Hoshikawa      B2   JPN   4:20.32   +13.030   TR       
7     Kentaro Yanagisawa    A2   JPN   4:22.30   +15.010   TR       
7     Takahisa Shinohara    A1   JPN   4:22.30   +15.010   TR, PB   
7     Seima Murakami        B2   JPN   4:22.30   +15.010   TR       
8     Kousuke Kikuchi       A1   JPN   4:26.28   +18.990   TR       
8     Satoru Fueki          A2   JPN   4:26.28   +18.990   TR       
8     Yuutaro Ookuma        A1   JPN   4:26.28   +18.990   TR       
9     Tetsushi Kodaira      B2   JPN   4:29.20   +21.910   TR, SB   
9     Youuku Fueki          A1   JPN   4:29.20   +21.910   TR, SB   
9     Keisuke Hama          B1   JPN   4:29.20   +21.910   TR, SB   
10    Kazuya Nitta          A2   JPN   4:35.45   +28.160   TR       
10    Hiroki Hiraizumi      B1   JPN   4:35.45   +28.160   TR       
10    Sora Anabuki          B2   JPN   4:35.45   +28.160   TR       
11    Daichi Hara           A1   JPN   4:41.63   +34.340   TR       
11    Kento Shinohara       B1   JPN   4:41.63   +34.340   TR       
11    Kensho Hoshina        B1   JPN   4:41.63   +34.340   TR       
12    Jouchiro Asakawa      A2   JPN   4:46.02   +38.730   TR, PB   
12    Tatsuya Matsumoto     A2   JPN   4:46.02   +38.730   TR, PB   
12    Taki Shimizu          B2   JPN   4:46.02   +38.730   TR, PB   
13    Kento Imai            A1   JPN   4:53.37   +46.080   TR, SB   
13    Kouki Oota            B1   JPN   4:53.37   +46.080   TR, SB   
13    Kyousuke Imai         B2   JPN   4:53.37   +46.080   TR, SB   



68th National High School Championships
23. - 26.01.2019
Fukushima District Rink (JPN)

NAME                    AG    500M                5000M               1000M               10.000M             1500M               TEAM PURSUIT, 8 LAPS          
                              23.01.2019          23.01.2019          24.01.2019          25.01.2019          25.01.2019          26.01.2019                    
Kento Shinohara         B1    39.60        (24)   7:54.36      (31)                                                               4:41.63                (11)   
Fuuma Natsume           B2    40.67        (34)   8:03.46      (35)                                                                                             
Tatsuya Matsumoto       A2    39.11        (17)                       1:26.00      (40)                                           4:46.02                (12)   
Taki Shimizu            B2    39.20        (19)                       1:22.07      (23)                                           4:46.02                (12)   
Yasutaka Imai           A1    40.60        (33)                       1:25.42      (35)                                                                         
Yoshiaki Sasaki         A1    40.34        (31)                       1:26.20      (41)                                                                         
Shunsuke Chiba          A2    40.23        (30)                       1:24.07      (29)                                                                         
Shuuma Satake           A1    37.15        (4)                        1:18.67      (9)                                                                          
Hiromu Shishido         A2    38.99        (15)                       1:23.27      (27)                                                                         
Bungo Oosaka            B2    40.07        (29)                       1:28.56      (46)                                                                         
Hirotoshi Ito           B1    45.21        (58)                       1:37.82      (59)                                                                         
Iichiro Yui             A1    37.82        (6)                        1:20.02      (16)                                                                         
Kouki Miyashita         A2    43.52        (49)                       1:34.35      (58)                                                                         
Norikazu Osada          A2    42.15        (41)                       1:27.71      (44)                                                                         
Katsuhiro Kuratsubo     A1    36.36        (1)                        DQ                                                                                        
Kyouhei Matsumoto       A1    39.04        (16)                       1:22.41      (25)                                                                         
Takuma Ito              Neo   39.64        (25)                       1:21.39      (19)                                                                         
Hisakuni Ito            A1    39.77        (26)                       1:24.52      (32)                                                                         
Atsuro Sugiyama         A1    41.48        (37)                       1:28.57      (47)                                                                         
Yuuto Souma             A2    38.60        (13)                       1:21.48      (20)                                                                         
Yoshikazu Oono          A1    41.67        (39)                       1:28.55      (45)                                                                         
Satoru Asakawa          A2    43.64        (51)                       WDR                                                                                       
Yuuki Arai              A1    39.34        (20)                       1:16.28      (1)                                                                          
Shouta Hayashi          B1    39.18        (18)                       1:19.58      (14)                                                                         
Tomoya Meguro           B2    39.99        (28)                       1:25.84      (39)                                                                         
Takeru Sasaki           B2    43.56        (50)                       1:32.52      (53)                                                                         
Junya Matsuzaki         A1    42.41        (43)                       1:28.97      (49)                                                                         
Fuu Tanaka              A2    43.13        (45)                       1:39.25      (61)                                                                         
Taisei Goto             A1    43.87        (52)                       1:32.06      (52)                                                                         
Kazuki Mashiko          A1    41.75        (40)                       1:32.02      (51)                                                                         
Keisuke Tsuchiya        B1    38.48        (11)                       1:18.36      (8)                                                                          
Riki Azuma              A1    41.63        (38)                       1:25.79      (38)                                                                         
Yuuki Aoyama            A1    44.74        (57)                       1:48.03      (64)                                                                         
Ryuunosuke Oomichi      B2    38.22        (9)                        1:19.38      (13)                                                                         
Souta Koshimizu         B2    43.13        (46)                       1:28.77      (48)                                                                         
Hiroki Ippongi          B1    41.07        (35)                       1:24.10      (30)                                                                         
Atsushi Ogasawara       B2    44.66        (56)                       1:34.09      (57)                                                                         
Ryuunosuke Seki         A1    44.24        (53)                       1:33.86      (56)                                                                         
Yuuki Iwamura           B2    50.21        (61)                       1:49.49      (65)                                                                         
Ren Hashida             A1    49.68        (60)                       1:46.08      (63)                                                                         
Keigo Shindo            B2    WDR                                     WDR                                                                                       
Taito Honda             A1    44.38        (55)                       1:32.66      (54)                                                                         
Junmu Hara              B2    38.02        (7)                        1:17.23      (4)                                                                          
João Victor da Silva    B2    38.70        (14)                       1:20.90      (17)                                                                         
Yuutaro Takahashi       A1    43.48        (48)                       1:29.68      (50)                                                                         
Yuuya Hashimoto         B2    55.07        (62)                       1:53.96      (66)                                                                         
Taketo Kikuchi          A2    37.50        (5)                        1:18.82      (11)                                                                         
Takeru Yoshioka         B2    47.10        (59)                       1:38.76      (60)                                                                         
Wataru Morishige        A1    36.93        (3)                                                                1:57.61      (9)                                  
Kanta.02 Saito          B2    42.60        (44)                                                               2:15.62      (46)                                 
Yuuma.02 Takahashi      B2    41.35        (36)                                                               2:06.77      (31)                                 
Taisei Tawarayama       A1    39.42        (22)                                                                                                                 
Shouma Kamiya           A2    38.53        (12)                                                                                                                 
Kazato Ito              B2    42.37        (42)                                                                                                                 
Daisuke Terakoshi       A1    39.58        (23)                                                                                                                 
Yuudai.02 Yamamoto      B2    1:02.87      (63)                                                                                                                 
Keita.02 Yamamoto       B2    39.39        (21)                                                                                                                 
Ryuushin Imamura        B1    39.96        (27)                                                                                                                 
Ikko Komine             B2    43.35        (47)                                                                                                                 
Shinnosuke Honma        A1    38.42        (10)                                                                                                                 
Ryuuji Kamiya           B2    38.14        (8)                                                                                                                  
Souki Ooshima           A1    36.68        (2)                                                                                                                  
Fuuta Kiriki            B2    1:11.32      (64)                                                                                                                 
Hiroya Shibata          A1    44.34        (54)                                                                                                                 
Naoto Miwa              B2    40.45        (32)                                                                                                                 
Yoshihiko Hashimoto     B1                        7:17.98      (15)   1:19.63      (15)                                                                         
Kazuya Nejo             A1                        7:30.83      (22)                       15:25.54     (15)                       4:16.95                (4)    
Taiyo Morino            B2                        6:59.05      (4)                        14:42.82     (6)                        4:13.37                (2)    
Tsubasa Horikawa        A1                        6:54.38      (2)                        14:18.82     (1)                        4:07.29                (1)    
Kouki Oota              B1                        8:31.78      (43)                       17:25.02     (30)                       4:53.37                (13)   
Kenta.00 Yoshida        A1                        7:09.63      (9)                        14:40.07     (4)                        4:14.85                (3)    
Motonaga Arito          B2                        6:52.10      (1)                        14:24.03     (3)                        4:07.29                (1)    
Jouchiro Asakawa        A2                        7:56.19      (32)                       16:32.55     (25)                       4:46.02                (12)   
Yuutaro Ookuma          A1                        7:45.36      (29)                       16:05.39     (23)                       4:26.28                (8)    
Satoru Fueki            A2                        7:34.39      (23)                       15:44.69     (18)                       4:26.28                (8)    
Kazuya Yamada           B2                        6:58.69      (3)                        14:23.73     (2)                        4:19.15                (5)    
Kensho Hoshina          B1                        8:15.45      (40)                       17:19.40     (29)                       4:41.63                (11)   
Shuuta Hoshikawa        B2                        7:15.88      (13)                       14:44.70     (7)                        4:20.32                (6)    
Sora Anabuki            B2                        7:27.66      (20)                       15:48.10     (21)                       4:35.45                (10)   
Yukiya Saito            B1                        7:14.66      (12)                       14:55.91     (10)                       4:14.85                (3)    
Kouta Higashi           A2                        7:41.62      (27)                       16:21.52     (24)                                                     
Riku Ootsuki            A2                        7:14.44      (11)                       14:48.02     (8)                                                      
Issei Matsumoto         B1                        7:00.73      (5)                        14:42.69     (5)                                                      
Iori Kohara             B2                        7:35.71      (24)                       15:46.55     (20)                                                     
Yasushi Hara            A1                        7:16.54      (14)                       14:58.69     (11)                                                     
Tatsuya Sato            B2                        7:24.67      (19)                       15:08.63     (12)                                                     
Hiroto Hachisuka        A2                        7:23.66      (18)                                           2:01.46      (17)   4:20.32                (6)    
Youuku Fueki            A1                        7:29.67      (21)                                           1:56.92      (6)    4:29.20                (9)    
Kentaro Yanagisawa      A2                        7:21.24      (16)                                           1:57.39      (7)    4:22.30                (7)    
Kento Imai              A1                        8:12.48      (38)                                           2:08.55      (35)   4:53.37                (13)   
Shuntaro Sakurai        B2                        7:07.66      (8)                                            1:58.29      (11)   4:13.37                (2)    
Seigo Ito               A1                        7:05.29      (6)                                            1:56.81      (5)                                  
Kaito Sakaguchi         A2                        7:36.70      (26)                                           2:01.52      (18)                                 
Kouta Mitsui            B1                        7:06.35      (7)                                            1:53.99      (1)                                  
Kouki Hayashi           B1                        7:43.62      (28)                                           2:02.94      (23)                                 
Motoi Ogasawara         B2                        8:46.03      (44)                                           2:18.39      (47)                                 
Kazumasa Aoyagi         B2                        8:13.90      (39)                                           2:11.42      (41)                                 
Tenkai Sato             B2                        7:12.54      (10)                                           1:59.17      (13)                                 
Kouki Oosaki            B2                        8:12.33      (37)                                           2:13.87      (44)                                 
Shinta Sato             B2                        8:03.18      (34)                                           2:14.77      (45)                                 
Kiyoshi Kajiwara        B2                        WDR                                                         WDR                                               
Kouki Ooshuu            B2                        8:24.89      (41)                                           2:10.76      (39)                                 
Rintaro Nakajima        B2                        7:53.99      (30)                                           2:08.47      (33)                                 
Ayumu.01 Sato           A1                        7:35.81      (25)                                           2:06.68      (30)                                 
Masataka Yamada         A1                        8:48.27      (45)                                           2:21.27      (49)                                 
Haruki Gomi             B1                        8:06.79      (36)                                                                                             
Manami Tomioka          B1                        8:26.40      (42)                                                                                             
Ren Yamakado            B1                        8:00.82      (33)                                                                                             
Tomoro Suzuki           A1                        DQ                                                                                                            
Tatsuki Ooshima         A1                        7:22.81      (17)                                                                                             
Kazuya Nitta            A2                                            1:23.51      (28)                       2:04.30      (24)   4:35.45                (10)   
Kousuke Kikuchi         A1                                            1:26.63      (43)                       2:08.96      (36)   4:26.28                (8)    
Daichi Hara             A1                                            1:25.64      (37)                       2:02.91      (22)   4:41.63                (11)   
Jin Akasaka             A1                                            1:18.95      (12)                       2:00.83      (15)                                 
Kairi Ito               A1                                            1:24.46      (31)                       2:02.83      (21)                                 
Kinya Matsui            A2                                            1:16.91      (3)                        1:58.63      (12)                                 
Takato Nishigami        B2                                            1:25.40      (34)                       2:07.22      (32)                                 
Genta Morozumi          B2                                            1:17.25      (5)                        2:02.41      (20)                                 
Kenji Tada              A2                                            1:21.62      (22)                       2:08.47      (34)                                 
Taiyo Nonomura          B2                                            1:16.63      (2)                        1:54.44      (2)                                  
Hiro Daimon             A2                                            1:18.10      (7)                        1:54.84      (3)                                  
Hiromu Namioka          A1                                            1:18.76      (10)                       2:02.18      (19)                                 
Takumi Amano            B2                                            1:25.43      (36)                       2:06.37      (29)                                 
Naoki Takezawa          B2                                            1:22.38      (24)                       1:56.53      (4)                                  
Yuuki Inami             B1                                            DQ                                      2:22.55      (50)                                 
Youta Sato              B2                                            1:45.20      (62)                       2:43.34      (52)                                 
Hayato Uchizawa         A1                                            1:22.85      (26)                       2:11.58      (42)                                 
Tokitaka Sato           B2                                            1:20.98      (18)                                                                         
Ryuutaro Kuroiwa        A2                                            1:25.37      (33)                                                                         
Shouta Tsubaki          A1                                            1:17.81      (6)                                                                          
Shunta Hara             B2                                            1:58.07      (67)                                                                         
Amon Karino             B1                                            1:21.52      (21)                                                                         
Kouki Oguri             A1                                            1:32.76      (55)                                                                         
Keisuke Hama            B1                                                                17:32.54     (31)   2:04.60      (26)   4:29.20                (9)    
Ibuki Hayashi           B2                                                                15:29.74     (16)   2:04.42      (25)                                 
Hikaru Takeuchi         B2                                                                15:25.05     (14)                       4:19.15                (5)    
Yuuma Takenaka          B2                                                                15:46.37     (19)                       4:16.95                (4)    
Yoshihiro Sekiguchi     B2                                                                14:52.31     (9)                        4:13.37                (2)    
Takahisa Shinohara      A1                                                                15:22.23     (13)                       4:22.30                (7)    
Tetsushi Kodaira        B2                                                                17:11.08     (28)                       4:29.20                (9)    
Kyousuke Imai           B2                                                                16:40.77     (26)                       4:53.37                (13)   
Ryuuta Kodama           B2                                                                17:54.39     (32)                                                     
Ryoujirounobu Beppu     B1                                                                17:10.60     (27)                                                     
Daisuke Nakajima        B1                                                                16:02.30     (22)                                                     
Hayato.01 Ito           B2                                                                15:44.16     (17)                                                     
Kazuki Kiyokawa         A2                                                                                    1:57.45      (8)    4:16.95                (4)    
Hiroki Hiraizumi        B1                                                                                    2:05.62      (28)   4:35.45                (10)   
Taiyo Kuroiwa           A1                                                                                    2:04.84      (27)   4:20.32                (6)    
Yuuki Aoki              A1                                                                                    1:57.72      (10)   4:19.15                (5)    
Yuugo Nishiyama         A1                                                                                    2:00.53      (14)   4:14.85                (3)    
Sou Endo                B2                                                                                    2:10.16      (38)                                 
Shun Suzuki             A1                                                                                    2:10.81      (40)                                 
Joukichi Ide            A1                                                                                    2:01.28      (16)                                 
Daichi Nakamura         A1                                                                                    2:20.49      (48)                                 
Yuuto Shinohara         A1                                                                                    2:09.89      (37)                                 
Yuuki Takagi            B1                                                                                    2:22.93      (51)                                 
Seima Murakami          B2                                                                                                        4:22.30                (7)    
Yuuto Tanigaki          B1                                                                                                        4:07.29                (1)    

NAME                 AG   500M                1000M               1000M               3000M               1500M               1500M               TEAM PURSUIT, 6 LAPS          
                          23.01.2019          24.01.2019          24.01.2019          24.01.2019          25.01.2019          25.01.2019          26.01.2019                    
Moe Kumagai          A1   40.16        (1)                        1:25.78      (5)                                                                3:37.26                (8)    
Honoka Morozumi      A1   41.68        (5)                        1:25.36      (4)                                                                3:33.54                (5)    
Shiori Ogura         A1   43.07        (14)                       1:32.24      (23)                                                               3:49.92                (13)   
Yuuki.00 Shimizu     A1   42.26        (9)                        1:26.37      (7)                                                                3:28.78                (2)    
Ayaka Shimizu        B1   41.71        (6)                        1:31.97      (22)                                                               3:28.78                (2)    
Nanaho Kouno         B2   45.67        (31)                       1:40.15      (51)                                                               3:49.92                (13)   
Emika Sone           A1   46.88        (38)                       1:37.21      (39)                                                               3:31.74                (4)    
Mana Miyazawa        A1   43.33        (18)                       1:28.93      (13)                                                               3:34.84                (6)    
Yukina Nishio        B2   47.67        (42)                       1:41.64      (57)                                                               3:48.75                (12)   
Yukino Yoshida       B1   42.49        (12)                       1:33.75      (28)                                                               3:37.26                (8)    
Mana Endo            B2   43.36        (19)                       1:33.55      (26)                                                               3:31.46                (3)    
Arisa Hayashi        B2   46.74        (36)                       1:37.40      (41)                                                               3:44.08                (11)   
Wakana Miyashita     A1   45.00        (25)                       1:34.29      (29)                                                                                             
Arisa Oosaki         A2   44.17        (22)                       1:36.80      (38)                                                                                             
Yuno Morozumi        B2   42.15        (8)                        1:41.47      (56)                                                                                             
Towako Nagasaki      A1   40.95        (2)                        1:27.01      (10)                                                                                             
Nanako Hirasawa      A1   47.47        (40)                       1:40.71      (53)                                                                                             
Riho Hanaoka         A2   44.36        (24)                       1:33.66      (27)                                                                                             
Saki Furukawa        B2   41.56        (3)                        1:26.64      (8)                                                                                              
Natsumi Ookawa       B2   43.46        (20)                       1:31.00      (19)                                                                                             
Akari Kunugise       B2   48.65        (44)                       1:41.33      (55)                                                                                             
Nanami Uchida        B2   45.68        (32)                       1:41.23      (54)                                                                                             
Riko Takahashi       A1   43.08        (15)                       1:29.13      (14)                                                                                             
Seika Sasaki         B2   41.60        (4)                        1:27.42      (11)                                                                                             
Yume Suzuki          A2   43.18        (16)                       1:29.29      (15)                                                                                             
Kako Kuroiwa         B2   46.85        (37)                       1:39.29      (49)                                                                                             
Maki Kamijo          B2   42.89        (13)                       1:31.16      (20)                                                                                             
Mira Takamizawa      A1   45.47        (29)                       1:35.46      (33)                                                                                             
Yuuna.01 Yamaguchi   A1   50.10        (46)                       1:50.67      (61)                                                                                             
Michi Yamanaka       A1   45.84        (34)                       1:35.19      (32)                                                                                             
Aya Nogami           B2   48.27        (43)                       1:35.02      (31)                                                                                             
Yumeka Shishida      B2   45.26        (28)                       1:37.53      (42)                                                                                             
Marina Nishihara     B1   45.78        (33)                       1:38.25      (44)                                                                                             
Kaine Takahashi      A1   43.30        (17)                       1:35.85      (34)                                                                                             
Rina Takahashi       A1   51.98        (49)                       1:44.89      (59)                                                                                             
Sakuya Takahashi     A1   46.00        (35)                       1:37.55      (43)                                                                                             
Yayoi Sai            B2   1:23.87      (54)                       1:36.20      (36)                                                                                             
Hirono Takeda        B2   49.72        (45)                       1:44.11      (58)                                                                                             
Mio Harada           B2   50.56        (48)                       1:47.67      (60)                                                                                             
Sora Kitajima        A1   54.47        (51)                       1:59.08      (62)                                                                                             
Suzuka Arai          B1   59.72        (53)                       1:38.96      (48)                                                                                             
Akeho Tooyama        B1   59.34        (52)                       2:09.25      (63)                                                                                             
Rina Ushiyama        B1   44.33        (23)                                           5:12.93      (32)                                           3:34.84                (6)    
Sana Fujii           A1   41.71        (7)                                            4:48.26      (15)                                           3:35.98                (7)    
Haruna Nishihara     A1   46.89        (39)                                           5:00.65      (23)                                           3:37.29                (9)    
Mai Nagai            B2   45.05        (26)                                           5:40.20      (36)                                                                         
Manami Ishikawa      B2   45.66        (30)                                                                                   2:26.51      (41)                                 
Maki Hosoi           A1   50.43        (47)                                                                                                                                     
Megu Akiyama         B2   47.62        (41)                                                                                                                                     
Rena Akita           A2   42.38        (11)                                                                                                                                     
Rei Sakamoto         A1   43.73        (21)                                                                                                                                     
Shino Kitashima      A1   45.21        (27)                                                                                                                                     
Airi Aro             A1   42.27        (10)                                                                                                                                     
Minamo Tsushida      A1   53.28        (50)                                                                                                                                     
Takumi Koyachi       A1                       1:26.41      (42)                                           2:13.29      (43)                                                     
Futaba Doi           B1                                           1:32.48      (24)   5:12.06      (31)                                                                         
Misaki Tominari      A1                                           1:34.53      (30)                                           2:26.32      (40)   3:48.75                (12)   
Junna Kubo           A1                                           1:30.52      (17)                                           2:13.80      (16)   3:35.98                (7)    
Suzuka Miyagawa      B1                                           1:24.91      (2)                                            2:09.13      (3)    3:37.29                (9)    
Rio Miyazawa         A1                                           1:29.96      (16)                                           2:17.72      (21)   3:34.84                (6)    
Yuuka Takahashi      B2                                           1:23.55      (1)                                            2:10.42      (6)    3:26.11                (1)    
Hina Konno           B2                                           1:26.08      (6)                                            2:12.56      (12)   3:44.08                (11)   
Manaka Mizuno        A2                                           1:35.91      (35)                                           2:23.10      (36)   3:31.74                (4)    
Kana Kudo            A1                                           1:32.74      (25)                                           2:24.46      (38)                                 
Rena Hoshina         A2                                           1:31.30      (21)                                           2:19.31      (26)                                 
Rui Onodera          A1                                           1:28.27      (12)                                           2:13.25      (13)                                 
Momoe Tomioka        A1                                           1:37.31      (40)                                           2:22.35      (33)                                 
Kazane Iida          B2                                           1:30.66      (18)                                           2:23.35      (37)                                 
Runa Saito           A1                                           1:25.08      (3)                                            2:14.07      (17)                                 
Yuu Honda            B2                                           1:38.26      (45)                                           2:21.79      (31)                                 
Mayu Ikuno           B2                                           1:38.95      (47)                                           2:30.24      (46)                                 
Risa Hirashima       B2                                           1:39.72      (50)                                           2:31.15      (47)                                 
Yuria Ueda           B1                                           1:38.52      (46)                                           2:29.37      (45)                                 
Rui.01 Aoki          A1                                           1:26.98      (9)                                                                                              
Moe Kurosawa         A1                                           1:40.45      (52)                                                                                             
Sakura Horikawa      A1                                           1:36.78      (37)                                                                                             
Yuina Sakagami       A1                                                               5:24.67      (34)                       2:27.06      (42)   3:48.75                (12)   
Karuna Koyama        A2                                                               4:37.85      (4)                        2:10.75      (7)    3:37.29                (9)    
Rin Kosaka           B2                                                               4:29.13      (1)                        2:05.03      (1)    3:26.11                (1)    
Hana Asakawa         B2                                                               4:55.22      (20)                       2:21.91      (32)   3:49.92                (13)   
Manami Momose        A1                                                               4:36.54      (2)                        2:10.15      (5)    3:31.74                (4)    
Ayuri Fukuoka        B1                                                               4:40.79      (5)                        2:08.87      (2)    3:33.54                (5)    
Mitsuki Akiyama      A2                                                               4:42.48      (9)                        2:12.03      (11)   3:31.46                (3)    
Ayaka Yasuda         B2                                                               5:02.92      (25)                       2:23.00      (35)   3:31.46                (3)    
Miku Hayashi         A1                                                               4:49.46      (16)                       2:11.67      (10)   3:35.98                (7)    
Kono Wakahara        B2                                                               4:42.09      (8)                        2:11.31      (8)    3:40.59                (10)   
Maya Fueki           B2                                                               4:55.72      (21)                       2:20.09      (28)   3:44.08                (11)   
Kotone Otani         B1                                                               5:07.53      (29)                       2:19.90      (27)   3:28.78                (2)    
Moeka Yazaki         B1                                                               4:43.41      (12)                       2:15.07      (18)   3:33.54                (5)    
Azusa Osano          A2                                                               4:41.30      (7)                        2:11.61      (9)                                  
Aiko Takayama        B1                                                               5:06.67      (28)                       2:22.85      (34)                                 
Rino Shinohara       B2                                                               4:57.43      (22)                       2:20.45      (30)                                 
Rin Shimizu          B2                                                               4:52.99      (19)                       2:18.05      (24)                                 
Akari Yazawa         B2                                                               4:43.24      (11)                       2:09.76      (4)                                  
Koto Hanaoka         B2                                                               4:43.00      (10)                       2:13.29      (14)                                 
Miro Sawano          B1                                                               5:04.47      (26)                       2:17.90      (23)                                 
Eriko Uwano          B2                                                               5:00.69      (24)                       2:24.49      (39)                                 
Yuki Kimura          A1                                                               5:04.57      (27)                       2:20.24      (29)                                 
Honoka Arai          B2                                                               5:09.19      (30)                       2:29.30      (44)                                 
Miyu Ide             A1                                                               5:27.87      (35)                       2:28.35      (43)                                 
Ayane Yanagisawa     B2                                                               4:52.18      (18)                       2:18.38      (25)                                 
Mayuka Gomi          A1                                                               4:40.96      (6)                        2:13.47      (15)                                 
Kotone Fukuda        B2                                                               4:36.63      (3)                                            3:26.11                (1)    
Hinako Koma          B1                                                               4:47.96      (14)                                           3:52.42                (14)   
Ami Iwata            A2                                                               4:45.18      (13)                                           3:40.59                (10)   
Shuri Oono           B2                                                               5:22.89      (33)                                                                         
Yuuki.00 Watanabe    A2                                                               4:51.02      (17)                                                                         
Nozomi Sasaki        B2                                                                                                       2:16.92      (20)   3:52.42                (14)   
Saki.01 Ootsubo      A1                                                                                                       2:32.80      (48)   3:37.26                (8)    
Miki Matsuda         A2                                                                                                       2:17.81      (22)   3:52.42                (14)   
Kazusa Tabata        A2                                                                                                       2:16.90      (19)                                 
Erino Kon            A1                                                                                                       2:54.98      (49)                                 
Shuuka Suzuki        B1                                                                                                                           3:40.59                (10)