Competition: Testrennen FRG

Information:
  • 8 athletes from 1 nation
  • 3 women and 5 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 32 races

Text view of the competition results

Testrennen FRG
25. - 26.01.1986
Pista Fiames (ITA)

Small Combination (Men), 25. - 26.01.1986

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   500M               3000M              1500M                     5000M                     POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Olaf Kotva        A1    FRG   42.80   (3)        4:28.20   (1)      2:07.99   (3)   SB        7:34.64   (1)   TRJ, SB   175.627            SB        
2     Andreas Beck      B2    FRG   41.43   (2)        4:34.10   (2)      2:06.27   (2)   SB        8:06.10   (3)   SB        177.813   +2.186   SB        
3     Markus Stöberl    A1    FRG   -                  -                  2:08.23   (4)   SB        7:51.56   (2)   SB        89.899                       
4     Rudi Jeklic       Neo   FRG   41.31   (1)   SB   -                  -                         -                         41.310             SB        
5     Michael Stöberl   A1    FRG   -                  -                  2:04.22   (1)   TRJ, SB   -                         41.406                       



Mini Combination (Women), 25. - 26.01.1986

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   500M         1500M         1000M                    3000M                     POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Monika Fries          B1   FRG   -            -             1:30.38   (1)   TR, SB   -                         45.190                    
2     Elke Huberta Dufter   B2   FRG   -            -             -                        5:00.62   (1)   TRJ, SB   50.103                    
3     Petra Becker          A1   FRG   -            -             -                        5:01.20   (2)   SB        50.200                    



Testrennen FRG
25. - 26.01.1986
Pista Fiames (ITA)

NAME              AG    500M          1500M           3000M           5000M           
Andreas Beck      B2    41.43   (2)   2:06.27   (2)   4:34.10   (2)   8:06.10   (3)   
Olaf Kotva        A1    42.80   (3)   2:07.99   (3)   4:28.20   (1)   7:34.64   (1)   
Markus Stöberl    A1                  2:08.23   (4)                   7:51.56   (2)   
Michael Stöberl   A1                  2:04.22   (1)                                   
Rudi Jeklic       Neo   41.31   (1)                                                   

NAME                  AG   500M      1000M           1500M      3000M           
Monika Fries          B1             1:30.38   (1)                              
Elke Huberta Dufter   B2                                        5:00.62   (1)   
Petra Becker          A1                                        5:01.20   (2)