Competition: Testrennen

Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 12 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 73 races

Men - 500 meter
17.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linus Heidegger (D2) AUT 43.65 NRJ -
2 Armin Hager (C1) AUT 43.98 +0.330
3 Manuel Vogl (D2) AUT 48.39 +4.740
4 Thomas Petutschnigg (D2) AUT 49.47 +5.820
5 Sandro Krall (D2) AUT 54.36 +10.710
6 Max Wolf (M60) AUT 54.92 SB +11.270
7 Walter Prieth (M40) AUT 1:25.66 PB +42.010
DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
17.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Armin Hager (C1) AUT 1:28.84 -
2 Linus Heidegger (D2) AUT 1:29.66 +0.820
4 Manuel Vogl (D2) AUT 1:38.12 +9.280
5 Thomas Petutschnigg (D2) AUT 1:42.68 +13.840
6 Max Wolf (M60) AUT 1:49.50 NRM +20.660
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
17.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sandro Krall (D2) AUT 33.14 -
2 Alexander Thaler (D1) AUT 41.37 +8.230
3 Christoph Riedl (D1) AUT 41.70 +8.560
4 Denis Hafian (E1) AUT 41.93 PB +8.790
5 Mohamed Youseff (E1) AUT 42.40 SB +9.260
6 Pascal Pellegrini (E2) AUT 42.59 +9.450
7 Oliver Haid (E2) AUT 43.28 SB +10.140
8 Gregor Watson (E1) AUT 44.19 +11.050
9 Pascal Dec (F2) AUT 47.77 SB +14.630
10 Luca Taschwer (F2) AUT 47.91 +14.770
11 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 49.95 +16.810
12 Fabio Wippernig (F2) AUT 50.52 SB +17.380
13 Adriano Ranacher (E1) AUT 50.97 PB +17.830
14 Walter Prieth (M40) AUT 51.06 PB +17.920
15 Benjamin Meilinger (F2) AUT 51.41 PB +18.270
16 Diksha Kunj (F2) AUT 53.04 SB +19.900
17 Nimith Singh (F2) AUT 53.90 +20.760
18 Aman Kunj (F1) AUT 57.51 SB +24.370
19 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 1:02.15 +29.010
20 Aylin Suess (F1) AUT 1:17.70 PB +44.560
21 Luca Boscheri (F1) AUT 1:37.32 +1.04.180
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
17.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexander Thaler (D1) AUT 14.74 PB -
2 Christoph Riedl (D1) AUT 14.77 PB +0.030
3 Denis Hafian (E1) AUT 14.92 +0.180
4 Mohamed Youseff (E1) AUT 15.10 +0.360
5 Gregor Watson (E1) AUT 15.40 +0.660
6 Daniel Goebbel (F1) AUT 15.40 +0.660
7 Oliver Haid (E2) AUT 15.70 +0.960
8 Pascal Pellegrini (E2) AUT 16.16 +1.420
9 Luca Taschwer (F2) AUT 16.24 +1.500
10 Pascal Dec (F2) AUT 16.32 SB +1.580
11 Adriano Ranacher (E1) AUT 16.41 PB +1.670
12 Fabio Wippernig (F2) AUT 16.85 SB +2.110
13 Benjamin Meilinger (F2) AUT 16.93 PB +2.190
14 Aman Kunj (F1) AUT 18.37 SB +3.630
15 Adin Dautovic (F1) AUT 18.90 +4.160
16 Nimith Singh (F2) AUT 19.34 +4.600
17 Aylin Suess (F1) AUT 25.74 PB +11.000
18 Diksha Kunj (F2) AUT 26.52 SB +11.780
19 Luca Boscheri (F1) AUT 37.32 +22.580
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best