Competition: Stangemesterskap

Information:
  • 44 athletes from 1 nation
  • 19 women and 25 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m, 400m, 500m)
  • 53 races

Text view of the competition results

Stangemesterskap
12.02.1985
Idrettsplass (NOR)

400 meter (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Øistein.73 Johnsen        E2   NOR   53.60                       
2     Tom.74 Nilsen             E2   NOR   55.10     +1.500            
3     Snorre Kalsveen Utengen   E2   NOR   1:00.20   +6.600            
4     Johnny Evensen            E2   NOR   1:02.90   +9.300            



400 meter (Women), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marthe Øvergaard         E2   NOR   48.30                        
2     Anne Marthe Gjestvang    E2   NOR   48.80     +0.500             
3     Linda Cecilie Antonsen   E2   NOR   1:14.90   +26.600            



500 meter (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Rune.73 Pettersen        D1   NOR   59.10                        
2     Eivind Bustad            D1   NOR   1:10.20   +11.100            
3     Ken Stuen                D1   NOR   1:12.30   +13.200   PB       
4     Arne Martinus Lindstad   D1   NOR   1:14.60   +15.500            



500 meter (Women), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Inger Øvergaard     D1   NOR   58.80               SB       
2     Nina Ree Lindstad   D1   NOR   1:22.30   +23.500            



500 meter (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stig Andre Søby        D2   NOR   59.60              SB       
2     Knut Ragnar Rosnæss    D2   NOR   1:02.20   +2.600   SB       
3     Inge Marius Bryhni     D2   NOR   1:02.90   +3.300   PB       
4     Lasse Evensen          D2   NOR   1:08.40   +8.800            



500 meter (Women), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bente Andersen    D2   NOR   52.50                     
2     Liv Mette Aasen   D2   NOR   54.10   +1.600            



300 meter (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stig Kjetil Trøftmoen    E1   NOR   35.80            PB       
2     Bård Ingar Venholen      E1   NOR   37.50   +1.700   PB       
3     Morten Snekkersveen      F2   NOR   44.40   +8.600   PB       



300 meter (Women), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Mona Andersen     E1   NOR   43.10            PB       
2     Anine Wollebæk    F2   NOR   45.00   +1.900   SB       
3     Mona Ryen         E1   NOR   45.50   +2.400            
4     Heidi Enger       E1   NOR   45.60   +2.500   PB       
5     Anita Akselsen    E1   NOR   47.30   +4.200            
6     Lena.75 Hansen    E1   NOR   47.40   +4.300   PB       



100 meter (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stian Haugsrud          F1   NOR   14.60            TR       
2     Kristian R Kolderup     F1   NOR   16.40   +1.800   PB       
3     Ronny Amrud Mikkelsen   F1   NOR   16.50   +1.900   PB       



100 meter (Women), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Eli Anne Ødegaard         F1   NOR   20.60            TR, SB   
2     Kristin Karset Østberg    F1   NOR   22.10   +1.500   PB       
      Inger Helene Wollebæk     F1   NOR   22.10   +1.500   PB       
4     Anna Øvergaard            F1   NOR   23.60   +3.000   SB       



Allround (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Terje Hansen   Neo   NOR   45.70   (1)   SB   1:37.00   (1)   SB   94.200                    



Allround (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1000M              POINTS   DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Stein Olav Engen   A1   NOR   44.90   (1)   SB   1:36.90   (1)      93.350                    



Allround (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Lars Bryhni          B1   NOR   46.40   (1)   SB   1:35.00   (1)   SB   93.900                      
2     Terje.68 Pettersen   B1   NOR   48.10   (2)   SB   1:43.00   (2)        99.600   +5.700             



Allround (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M                 1000M                POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Kenneth Iversen   C2   NOR   1:02.80   (1)   PB   2:11.10   (1)   PB   128.350                    



Allround (Men), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M             1000M              POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Tor Arne Engen      C1   NOR   43.90   (1)      1:33.90   (2)      90.850                      
2     Henning.70 Nilsen   C1   NOR   54.60   (2)      1:27.50   (1)      98.350   +7.500             



Allround (Women), 12.02.1985

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Torild Hansen   C2   NOR   49.40   (1)   SB   1:45.00   (1)        101.900                      
2     Tove Nafstad    C2   NOR   51.00   (2)   SB   1:48.10   (2)   SB   105.050   +3.150             



Stangemesterskap
12.02.1985
Idrettsplass (NOR)

NAME                      AG    100M          300M          400M            500M          500M          500M          500M            500M          500M            500M            1000M           1000M           1000M           1000M           1000M           
                                U8            U10           10              Ej            Yj            15            14              13            12              11              Ej              Yj              15              14              13              
Stian Haugsrud            F1    14.60   (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Ronny Amrud Mikkelsen     F1    16.50   (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Kristian R Kolderup       F1    16.40   (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Stig Kjetil Trøftmoen     E1                  35.80   (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Bård Ingar Venholen       E1                  37.50   (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Morten Snekkersveen       F2                  44.40   (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Tom.74 Nilsen             E2                                55.10     (2)                                                                                                                                                                                           
Øistein.73 Johnsen        E2                                53.60     (1)                                                                                                                                                                                           
Johnny Evensen            E2                                1:02.90   (4)                                                                                                                                                                                           
Snorre Kalsveen Utengen   E2                                1:00.20   (3)                                                                                                                                                                                           
Terje Hansen              Neo                                               45.70   (1)                                                                                             1:37.00   (1)                                                                   
Stein Olav Engen          A1                                                              44.90   (1)                                                                                               1:36.90   (1)                                                   
Lars Bryhni               B1                                                                            46.40   (1)                                                                                                 1:35.00   (1)                                   
Terje.68 Pettersen        B1                                                                            48.10   (2)                                                                                                 1:43.00   (2)                                   
Kenneth Iversen           C2                                                                                          1:02.80   (1)                                                                                                 2:11.10   (1)                   
Henning.70 Nilsen         C1                                                                                                          54.60   (2)                                                                                                   1:27.50   (1)   
Tor Arne Engen            C1                                                                                                          43.90   (1)                                                                                                   1:33.90   (2)   
Inge Marius Bryhni        D2                                                                                                                        1:02.90   (3)                                                                                                   
Lasse Evensen             D2                                                                                                                        1:08.40   (4)                                                                                                   
Knut Ragnar Rosnæss       D2                                                                                                                        1:02.20   (2)                                                                                                   
Stig Andre Søby           D2                                                                                                                        59.60     (1)                                                                                                   
Arne Martinus Lindstad    D1                                                                                                                                        1:14.60   (4)                                                                                   
Eivind Bustad             D1                                                                                                                                        1:10.20   (2)                                                                                   
Rune.73 Pettersen         D1                                                                                                                                        59.10     (1)                                                                                   
Ken Stuen                 D1                                                                                                                                        1:12.30   (3)                                                                                   

NAME                     AG   100M          300M          400M            500M          500M          500M            1000M           
                              U8            U10           10              14            12            11              14              
Anna Øvergaard           F1   23.60   (4)                                                                                             
Inger Helene Wollebæk    F1   22.10   (2)                                                                                             
Eli Anne Ødegaard        F1   20.60   (1)                                                                                             
Kristin Karset Østberg   F1   22.10   (2)                                                                                             
Mona Andersen            E1                 43.10   (1)                                                                               
Anita Akselsen           E1                 47.30   (5)                                                                               
Heidi Enger              E1                 45.60   (4)                                                                               
Lena.75 Hansen           E1                 47.40   (6)                                                                               
Mona Ryen                E1                 45.50   (3)                                                                               
Anine Wollebæk           F2                 45.00   (2)                                                                               
Marthe Øvergaard         E2                               48.30     (1)                                                               
Anne Marthe Gjestvang    E2                               48.80     (2)                                                               
Linda Cecilie Antonsen   E2                               1:14.90   (3)                                                               
Torild Hansen            C2                                               49.40   (1)                                 1:45.00   (1)   
Tove Nafstad             C2                                               51.00   (2)                                 1:48.10   (2)   
Bente Andersen           D2                                                             52.50   (1)                                   
Liv Mette Aasen          D2                                                             54.10   (2)                                   
Nina Ree Lindstad        D1                                                                           1:22.30   (2)                   
Inger Øvergaard          D1                                                                           58.80     (1)