Competition: 1. Russland Cup

Information:
  • 212 athletes from 1 nation
  • 81 women and 131 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 627 races (49x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
06.11.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bajnov (Senior) RUS 1:49.38 -
2 Denis Anisimov (Neo) RUS 1:49.68 SB +0.300
3 Mikhail Koksjarov (Neo) RUS 1:50.37 SB +0.990
4 Andrej Pristalov (Neo) RUS 1:50.60 +1.220
5 Andrej Burljajev (Senior) RUS 1:50.63 SB +1.250
6 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Senior) RUS 1:50.63 SB +1.250
7 Anton.85 Kasjin (M??) RUS 1:50.86 PB +1.480
8 Igor Nefedjev (Senior) RUS 1:51.10 +1.720
9 Aleksandr Razorjonov (Neo) RUS 1:51.48 SB +2.100
10 Aleksej Beljakov (Neo) RUS 1:51.74 +2.360
11 Stepan Solovjev (Senior) RUS 1:51.80 SB +2.420
12 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (Neo) RUS 1:51.81 +2.430
13 Artjom Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 1:52.75 +3.370
14 Jevgenij Kulikovskij (Neo) RUS 1:52.93 SB +3.550
15 Aleksej Naumkin (Neo) RUS 1:53.28 +3.900
16 Kirill Fatijev (Neo) RUS 1:54.01 +4.630
17 Albert Fofanov (M??) RUS 1:54.05 PB +4.670
18 Ruslan Karpusjov (Neo) RUS 1:54.05 +4.670
19 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (Neo) RUS 1:54.13 +4.750
20 Vladimir Maslov (Neo) RUS 1:54.32 +4.940
21 Pavel Jankovskij (Neo) RUS 1:54.39 PB +5.010
22 Denis.81 Timakov (Senior) RUS 1:54.64 +5.260
23 Mikhail Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 1:54.68 +5.300
24 Pavel Guljajev (Neo) RUS 1:54.95 +5.570
25 Dmitrij Lositskij (Neo) RUS 1:55.47 +6.090
26 Jevgenij Serjajev (Neo) RUS 1:55.51 +6.130
27 Konstantin Ogibalov (Neo) RUS 1:55.90 SB +6.520
28 Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:56.43 +7.050
29 Aleksandr Loskutov (Neo) RUS 1:56.51 +7.130
30 Timur Takhavijev (Neo) RUS 1:56.70 SB +7.320
31 Sergej Berezovskij (Senior) RUS 1:56.90 SB +7.520
32 Ivan Basjkov (Neo) RUS 1:56.94 SB +7.560
33 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) RUS 1:57.45 SB +8.070
34 Konstantin Masjarov (Neo) RUS 1:57.87 SB +8.490
35 Sergej Lisin (Senior) RUS 1:58.07 SB +8.690
36 Aleksandr Voronin (Neo) RUS 1:58.10 +8.720
37 Roman Kulikov (Neo) RUS 1:58.34 +8.960
38 Dmitrij Sjisjkin (Neo) RUS 1:58.52 +9.140
39 Anton Khmeljev (Neo) RUS 1:58.82 PB +9.440
40 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M??) RUS 1:59.06 SB +9.680
41 Aleksej Rosljakov (Neo) RUS 1:59.81 SB +10.430
42 Pavel Vyslinskij (Neo) RUS 2:00.45 +11.070
43 Ilja Rusinov (Neo) RUS 2:01.45 PB +12.070
44 Jegor Trojegubov (Neo) RUS 2:01.50 SB +12.120
45 Aleksandr Govorov (M??) RUS 2:03.05 SB +13.670
46 Kirill.90 Jershov (Neo) RUS 2:03.87 +14.490
47 Mikhail Sjapovalov (Neo) RUS 2:06.03 +16.650
48 Renat Garifullin (Neo) RUS 2:08.14 +18.760
49 Artjom Lebedev (A1) RUS 2:08.61 +19.230
50 Ivan Bugmyrin (Neo) RUS 2:13.18 +23.800
DQ Igor Bogoljubskij (Senior) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best