Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2007

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
02. - 03.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 3 nations
  • 29 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 244 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
02. - 03.02.2007

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 36.07 (1) 3:55.12 (2) 1:48.55 (1) 6:52.98 (4) PB 152.737 NRJ, TR -
2 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 37.89 (10) 3:52.15 (1) NRJ, TR 1:51.49 (2) 6:37.05 (1) NRJ, TRJ 153.449 NRJ +0.712
3 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 37.61 (6) SB 3:57.74 (3) SB 1:51.72 (3) SB 7:00.31 (7) 156.504 SB +3.767
4 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 36.47 (2) SB 4:03.71 (9) PB 1:52.39 (4) PB 7:04.52 (8) PB 157.003 PB +4.266
5 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 38.51 (19) SB 4:02.26 (6) 1:54.81 (6) 6:50.34 (3) 158.190 SB +5.453
6 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 39.67 (29) SB 4:01.65 (5) SB 1:56.52 (13) SB 6:50.23 (2) 159.808 PB +7.071
7 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 39.36 (25) SB 4:01.21 (4) PB 1:55.79 (8) SB 6:59.08 (6) PB 160.065 SB +7.328
8 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 38.42 (16) 4:02.63 (8) SB 1:56.15 (11) 7:05.39 (9) SB 160.113 SB +7.376
9 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.29 (24) SB 4:02.55 (7) SB 1:57.86 (20) 6:54.74 (5) SB 160.475 SB +7.738
10 Maksim Baklashkin (A2) RUS 38.78 (20) SB 4:04.16 (11) SB 1:56.12 (10) SB 7:08.96 (10) 161.075 SB +8.338
11 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 37.42 (4) 4:07.11 (14) SB 1:56.06 (9) 7:18.37 (13) PB 161.128 PB +8.391
12 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 39.39 (26) 4:03.82 (10) PB 1:57.15 (19) SB 7:09.50 (11) 162.026 +9.289
13 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 37.71 (8) PB 4:13.05 (24) PB 1:56.69 (15) PB 7:23.13 (14) 163.094 PB +10.357
14 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 39.57 (28) 4:08.18 (15) 2:01.16 (31) 7:13.27 (12) 164.646 SB +11.909
15 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 38.19 (13) 4:05.31 (12) 1:56.33 (12) PB DQ 117.851 -34.886
16 Aleksandr Fjodorov (A1) RUS 58.33 (31) 4:05.72 (13) SB 1:58.11 (21) SB DNS 138.653 -14.084
17 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 37.14 (3) NRJ 4:08.97 (17) SB 1:54.07 (5) SB - 116.658 -36.079
18 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 37.70 (7) 4:09.22 (18) 1:54.85 (7) PB - 117.519 -35.218
19 Nikita Ryzjov (A2) RUS 38.37 (14) SB 4:10.39 (20) PB 1:56.76 (17) SB - 119.021 -33.716
20 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 38.50 (18) 4:09.97 (19) 1:56.67 (14) SB - 119.051 -33.686
21 Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS 38.37 (14) SB 4:10.79 (21) PB 1:56.83 (18) PB - 119.111 -33.626
22 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS 39.07 (23) SB 4:08.79 (16) 1:56.74 (16) PB - 119.448 -33.289
23 Roman Burkov (A2) RUS 38.15 (12) PB 4:16.24 (25) 1:58.39 (22) PB - 120.319 -32.418
24 Roman Mursalimov (A2) RUS 39.46 (27) SB 4:11.97 (23) SB 1:58.83 (23) SB - 121.065 -31.672
25 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 38.45 (17) 4:16.27 (26) 2:00.85 (28) - 121.444 -31.293
26 Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS 39.69 (30) PB 4:11.12 (22) 2:00.21 (26) - 121.613 -31.124
27 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 38.88 (21) 4:23.30 (28) 1:59.20 (24) - 122.496 -30.241
28 Sergej Sukhanov (A2) RUS 37.43 (5) PB 4:29.00 (31) 2:00.99 (29) - 122.593 -30.144
29 Mikhail Butujev (A2) RUS 37.99 (11) 4:28.46 (30) 2:00.01 (25) - 122.736 -30.001
30 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 38.89 (22) 4:24.89 (29) 2:00.34 (27) - 123.151 -29.586
31 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 37.79 (9) 4:31.15 (32) 2:01.09 (30) - 123.344 -29.393
32 Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS 1:04.59 (32) 4:18.10 (27) 2:03.12 (32) - 148.646 -4.091
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
02.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 36.07 -
2 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 36.47 SB +0.400
3 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 37.14 NRJ +1.070
4 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 37.42 +1.350
5 Sergej Sukhanov (A2) RUS 37.43 PB +1.360
6 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 37.61 SB +1.540
7 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 37.70 +1.630
8 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 37.71 PB +1.640
9 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 37.79 +1.720
10 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 37.89 +1.820
11 Mikhail Butujev (A2) RUS 37.99 +1.920
12 Roman Burkov (A2) RUS 38.15 PB +2.080
13 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 38.19 +2.120
14 Nikita Ryzjov (A2) RUS 38.37 SB +2.300
Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS 38.37 SB +2.300
16 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 38.42 +2.350
17 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 38.45 +2.380
18 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 38.50 +2.430
19 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 38.51 SB +2.440
20 Maksim Baklashkin (A2) RUS 38.78 SB +2.710
21 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 38.88 +2.810
22 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 38.89 +2.820
23 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS 39.07 SB +3.000
24 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.29 SB +3.220
25 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 39.36 SB +3.290
26 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 39.39 +3.320
27 Roman Mursalimov (A2) RUS 39.46 SB +3.390
28 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 39.57 +3.500
29 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 39.67 SB +3.600
30 Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS 39.69 PB +3.620
31 Aleksandr Fjodorov (A1) RUS 58.33 +22.260
32 Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS 1:04.59 +28.520
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
02.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 3:52.15 NRJ, TR -
2 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 3:55.12 +2.970
3 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 3:57.74 SB +5.590
4 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 4:01.21 PB +9.060
5 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 4:01.65 SB +9.500
6 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 4:02.26 +10.110
7 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 4:02.55 SB +10.400
8 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 4:02.63 SB +10.480
9 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 4:03.71 PB +11.560
10 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 4:03.82 PB +11.670
11 Maksim Baklashkin (A2) RUS 4:04.16 SB +12.010
12 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 4:05.31 +13.160
13 Aleksandr Fjodorov (A1) RUS 4:05.72 SB +13.570
14 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 4:07.11 SB +14.960
15 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 4:08.18 +16.030
16 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS 4:08.79 +16.640
17 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 4:08.97 SB +16.820
18 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 4:09.22 +17.070
19 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 4:09.97 +17.820
20 Nikita Ryzjov (A2) RUS 4:10.39 PB +18.240
21 Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS 4:10.79 PB +18.640
22 Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS 4:11.12 +18.970
23 Roman Mursalimov (A2) RUS 4:11.97 SB +19.820
24 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 4:13.05 PB +20.900
25 Roman Burkov (A2) RUS 4:16.24 +24.090
26 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 4:16.27 +24.120
27 Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS 4:18.10 +25.950
28 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 4:23.30 +31.150
29 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 4:24.89 +32.740
30 Mikhail Butujev (A2) RUS 4:28.46 +36.310
31 Sergej Sukhanov (A2) RUS 4:29.00 +36.850
32 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 4:31.15 +39.000
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
02.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 1:48.55 -
2 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 1:51.49 +2.940
3 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 1:51.72 SB +3.170
4 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 1:52.39 PB +3.840
5 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 1:54.07 SB +5.520
6 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 1:54.81 +6.260
7 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 1:54.85 PB +6.300
8 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 1:55.79 SB +7.240
9 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 1:56.06 +7.510
10 Maksim Baklashkin (A2) RUS 1:56.12 SB +7.570
11 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 1:56.15 +7.600
12 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 1:56.33 PB +7.780
13 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 1:56.52 SB +7.970
14 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 1:56.67 SB +8.120
15 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 1:56.69 PB +8.140
16 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS 1:56.74 PB +8.190
17 Nikita Ryzjov (A2) RUS 1:56.76 SB +8.210
18 Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS 1:56.83 PB +8.280
19 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 1:57.15 SB +8.600
20 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 1:57.86 +9.310
21 Aleksandr Fjodorov (A1) RUS 1:58.11 SB +9.560
22 Roman Burkov (A2) RUS 1:58.39 PB +9.840
23 Roman Mursalimov (A2) RUS 1:58.83 SB +10.280
24 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 1:59.20 +10.650
25 Mikhail Butujev (A2) RUS 2:00.01 +11.460
26 Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS 2:00.21 +11.660
27 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 2:00.34 +11.790
28 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 2:00.85 +12.300
29 Sergej Sukhanov (A2) RUS 2:00.99 +12.440
30 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 2:01.09 +12.540
31 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 2:01.16 +12.610
32 Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS 2:03.12 +14.570
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
02.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 6:37.05 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 6:50.23 +13.180
3 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 6:50.34 +13.290
4 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 6:52.98 PB +15.930
5 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 6:54.74 SB +17.690
6 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 6:59.08 PB +22.030
7 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 7:00.31 +23.260
8 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 7:04.52 PB +27.470
9 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 7:05.39 SB +28.340
10 Maksim Baklashkin (A2) RUS 7:08.96 +31.910
11 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 7:09.50 +32.450
12 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 7:13.27 +36.220
13 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 7:18.37 PB +41.320
14 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 7:23.13 +46.080
DQ Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS DQ -
DNS Aleksandr Fjodorov (A1) RUS DNS -
Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS - -
Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS - -
Nikita Ryzjov (A2) RUS - -
Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS - -
Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS - -
Roman Burkov (A2) RUS - -
Roman Mursalimov (A2) RUS - -
Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS - -
Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS - -
Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS - -
Sergej Sukhanov (A2) RUS - -
Mikhail Butujev (A2) RUS - -
Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS - -
Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS - -
Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 03.02.2007