Competition: RussiaCup

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
08. - 10.11.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 238 athletes from 3 nations
  • 81 women and 157 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 658 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors - 3000 meter
08.11.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 3:55.61 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 4:00.56 +4.950
3 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 4:02.08 +6.470
4 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 4:03.35 PB +7.740
6 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 4:03.56 +7.950
7 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 4:04.66 +9.050
8 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 4:06.68 SB +11.070
9 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS 4:06.81 +11.200
10 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 4:07.03 +11.420
11 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 4:08.25 +12.640
12 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 4:08.59 SB +12.980
13 Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS 4:10.07 PB +14.460
14 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 4:11.40 +15.790
15 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 4:11.54 SB +15.930
16 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 4:11.83 +16.220
17 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 4:13.22 SB +17.610
18 Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS 4:13.29 +17.680
19 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 4:13.65 +18.040
20 Ilja Mestsjerinov (A1) RUS 4:15.47 PB +19.860
21 Roman Mursalimov (A2) RUS 4:16.08 +20.470
22 Pavel Morozkin (A2) RUS 4:17.03 SB +21.420
23 Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS 4:17.29 +21.680
24 Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 4:18.02 SB +22.410
25 Aleksandr Psjesmytskij (A1) RUS 4:18.10 SB +22.490
26 Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS 4:18.48 SB +22.870
27 Vladimir Djomin (A2) RUS 4:19.23 PB +23.620
28 Jurij Judin (A1) RUS 4:19.49 SB +23.880
29 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 4:19.71 PB +24.100
30 Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS 4:20.36 +24.750
31 Ilmir Sufijanov (A2) RUS 4:21.01 +25.400
32 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 4:21.27 SB +25.660
33 Aleksandr Loskutov (B1) RUS 4:22.12 SB +26.510
34 Jegor Trojegubov (A2) RUS 4:22.82 SB +27.210
35 Aleksandr Fistsjev (B1) RUS 4:23.47 +27.860
36 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 4:23.82 SB +28.210
37 Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 4:24.00 +28.390
38 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 4:24.16 PB +28.550
39 Sergej Makhov (C2) RUS 4:25.05 PB +29.440
40 Denis Volkov (B1) RUS 4:25.42 +29.810
41 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 4:25.49 SB +29.880
42 Pavel Tsetsulin (A1) RUS 4:26.18 PB +30.570
43 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 4:28.89 PB +33.280
44 Jurij Kazakov (A2) RUS 4:29.66 PB +34.050
45 Jevgenij Mironov (A2) RUS 4:29.99 +34.380
46 Gennadij Mikhajlitskij (A1) RUS 4:30.01 +34.400
47 Vjatsjeslav Fjodorov (A1) RUS 4:30.44 +34.830
48 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 4:33.39 +37.780
49 Filipp Balabanov (C2) RUS 4:34.45 +38.840
50 Denis Bogdanov (A1) RUS 4:34.95 PB +39.340
51 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (B1) RUS 4:35.71 PB +40.100
52 Vitalij Beljakov (B2) RUS 4:37.62 PB +42.010
53 Pavel Anistsjenko (A2) RUS 4:37.65 +42.040
Anton Voronov (A1) RUS 4:37.65 +42.040
55 Mikhail Vjatkin (A1) RUS 4:44.79 PB +49.180
56 Timur Khalislamov (A2) RUS 4:44.93 PB +49.320
57 Rifat Sajfullin (B2) RUS 4:45.71 PB +50.100
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best