Competition: RussiaCup

Information:
  • 145 athletes from 2 nations
  • 43 women and 102 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 580 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
11. - 12.01.2007

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 37.36 (3) 1:14.07 (3) SB 37.50 (2) 1:14.27 (2) 149.030 SB -
2 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 37.81 (4) SB 1:14.69 (6) 37.94 (6) 1:14.46 (4) SB 150.325 SB +1.295
3 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 37.95 (7) 1:15.87 (9) 37.82 (5) 1:14.68 (5) PB 151.045 PB +2.015
4 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 38.18 (11) 1:15.34 (7) PB 37.78 (4) PB 1:15.60 (7) 151.430 PB +2.400
5 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 38.15 (10) 1:16.31 (12) SB 37.75 (3) SB 1:16.49 (10) 152.300 SB +3.270
6 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 38.34 (12) 1:16.15 (10) 38.23 (8) SB 1:15.33 (6) SB 152.310 SB +3.280
7 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 38.89 (18) 1:16.20 (11) SB 38.44 (9) SB 1:16.36 (8) 153.610 SB +4.580
8 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 38.69 (14) 1:17.26 (16) 39.21 (16) 1:16.62 (11) SB 154.840 PB +5.810
9 Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 38.71 (15) SB 1:17.41 (18) PB 38.92 (14) 1:18.11 (16) 155.390 PB +6.360
10 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A2) RUS 39.07 (19) 1:17.78 (22) PB 39.06 (15) PB 1:17.87 (15) 155.955 PB +6.925
11 Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 39.34 (23) 1:17.50 (19) SB 38.87 (12) 1:18.60 (18) 156.260 SB +7.230
12 Pavel Balvas (A2) BLR 39.40 (24) 1:17.66 (21) 39.37 (19) PB 1:17.51 (13) PB 156.355 PB +7.325
13 Pavel Morozkin (A2) RUS 39.45 (25) SB 1:18.05 (23) SB 39.58 (21) 1:18.31 (17) 157.210 PB +8.180
14 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 39.48 (26) 1:18.76 (26) PB 39.36 (18) SB 1:18.92 (20) 157.680 PB +8.650
15 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 40.25 (37) 1:18.71 (25) 39.78 (26) SB 1:17.74 (14) SB 158.255 PB +9.225
16 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 39.96 (35) 1:18.58 (24) PB 39.65 (23) SB 1:18.77 (19) 158.285 PB +9.255
17 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 40.37 (39) 1:17.60 (20) SB 39.87 (30) SB 1:19.43 (22) 158.755 PB +9.725
18 Mikhail Pospelov (B2) RUS 39.67 (28) 1:19.65 (31) PB 39.63 (22) PB 1:20.34 (25) 159.295 PB +10.265
19 Sergej Okunev (A1) RUS 39.67 (29) SB 1:21.16 (36) 39.86 (29) 1:19.05 (21) PB 159.635 SB +10.605
20 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 39.97 (36) 1:20.24 (35) 39.66 (24) PB 1:20.11 (23) PB 159.805 PB +10.775
21 Ilja Kuptsov (C2) RUS 40.59 (41) 1:19.57 (30) PB 40.38 (34) 1:20.27 (24) 160.890 NRJ +11.860
22 Anton Starostin (B1) RUS 39.78 (31) SB 1:22.71 (40) 40.03 (31) 1:21.28 (27) SB 161.805 SB +12.775
23 Aleksandr Limarev (A2) RUS 40.45 (40) 1:19.75 (32) PB 40.85 (35) 1:21.31 (30) 161.830 PB +12.800
24 Mikhail Vjatkin (A1) RUS 40.29 (38) 1:21.66 (38) 40.17 (33) PB 1:21.28 (28) SB 161.930 PB +12.900
25 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 41.05 (43) SB 1:20.05 (34) SB 41.92 (41) 1:20.90 (26) 163.445 PB +14.415
26 Pavel Vyslinskij (B2) RUS 41.12 (44) 1:21.64 (37) SB 40.98 (36) 1:22.26 (31) 164.050 SB +15.020
27 Aleksandr Loskutov (B1) RUS 41.55 (45) 1:22.23 (39) SB 41.05 (37) SB 1:22.41 (32) 164.920 SB +15.890
28 Konstantin Fomitsjov (B1) RUS 40.79 (42) PB 1:24.81 (43) PB 41.55 (39) 1:25.29 (34) 167.390 PB +18.360
29 Jevgenij Lankov (B1) RUS 41.65 (46) SB 1:23.33 (41) SB 42.01 (42) 1:24.80 (33) 167.725 SB +18.695
30 Mikhail Sjapovalov (B1) RUS 41.77 (47) 1:24.72 (42) SB 41.29 (38) SB 1:25.47 (35) 168.155 SB +19.125
31 Jegor Vasin (B1) RUS 42.78 (48) 1:26.97 (44) 42.73 (43) SB 1:26.72 (36) SB 172.355 SB +23.325
32 Anatolij Maksimov (B1) RUS 43.97 (50) 1:30.28 (47) 43.61 (44) SB 1:29.10 (38) SB 177.270 SB +28.240
33 Sergej Tsjernov (C2) RUS 44.29 (52) 1:29.12 (46) 44.00 (47) 1:30.35 (39) 178.025 SB +28.995
34 Anton Khmeljev (B1) RUS 44.12 (51) 1:30.81 (48) 43.92 (46) SB 1:30.49 (40) SB 178.690 PB +29.660
35 Kirill.90 Jershov (B1) RUS 45.93 (54) 1:32.57 (49) 43.76 (45) SB 1:30.65 (41) SB 181.300 PB +32.270
36 Roman Katolin (B2) RUS 46.89 (55) 1:34.45 (50) 46.37 (50) PB 1:32.82 (42) PB 186.895 PB +37.865
37 Sergej Beljat (C2) RUS 1:10.58 (56) 1:34.62 (51) 46.21 (49) SB 1:34.22 (43) SB 211.210 SB +1.02.180
Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS DNF - DNS - - -
Sergej Makhov (C2) RUS 39.92 (34) DNS DNS - - -
Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.53 (27) - - 1:16.42 (9) SB - -
Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) RUS 38.08 (9) NRJ 1:16.40 (14) NRJ DNS - - -
Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 38.60 (13) 1:15.46 (8) SB - - - -
Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 37.98 (8) 1:14.08 (4) SB DNS - - -
Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 37.87 (5) SB 1:13.34 (1) NRJ - - - -
Igor Zjeltov (B1) RUS 44.56 (53) DNS 44.28 (48) SB - - -
Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS 39.86 (32) - 39.85 (27) SB - - -
Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 39.69 (30) - 39.68 (25) - - -
Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 35.89 (1) NRJ, TRJ - 36.23 (1) - - -
Dmitrij.90 Zjeltov (B1) RUS 42.97 (49) SB 1:27.18 (45) SB DNF 1:27.74 (37) - -
Jevgenij Kriventsev (B1) RUS DNF 1:19.97 (33) PB 41.56 (40) 1:21.30 (29) - -
Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS DNS 1:17.36 (17) 39.36 (17) SB 1:16.94 (12) SB - -
Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 37.30 (2) NRJ 1:13.53 (2) SB DNF 1:14.19 (1) - -
Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS 39.87 (33) 1:19.08 (28) SB 40.09 (32) DNS - -
Mikhail Kozlatsjkov (A2) RUS 39.28 (21) 1:18.80 (27) 39.85 (28) DNS - -
Dmitrij Tjurin (A1) RUS 39.29 (22) 1:19.40 (29) SB 38.89 (13) DNF - -
Sergej Kalinin (A1) RUS 38.84 (16) 1:16.76 (15) SB 38.57 (10) - - -
Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 38.85 (17) 1:16.32 (13) SB 38.86 (11) - - -
Pavel Budajev (A2) RUS 39.19 (20) 1:14.35 (5) PB 39.39 (20) DNS - -
Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 37.94 (6) - 38.01 (7) 1:14.34 (3) SB - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
11.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 35.89 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 37.30 NRJ +1.410
3 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 37.36 +1.470
4 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 37.81 SB +1.920
5 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 37.87 SB +1.980
6 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 37.94 +2.050
7 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 37.95 +2.060
8 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 37.98 +2.090
9 Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) RUS 38.08 NRJ +2.190
10 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 38.15 +2.260
11 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 38.18 +2.290
12 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 38.34 +2.450
13 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 38.60 +2.710
14 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 38.69 +2.800
15 Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 38.71 SB +2.820
16 Sergej Kalinin (A1) RUS 38.84 +2.950
17 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 38.85 +2.960
18 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 38.89 +3.000
19 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A2) RUS 39.07 +3.180
20 Pavel Budajev (A2) RUS 39.19 +3.300
21 Mikhail Kozlatsjkov (A2) RUS 39.28 +3.390
22 Dmitrij Tjurin (A1) RUS 39.29 +3.400
23 Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 39.34 +3.450
24 Pavel Balvas (A2) BLR 39.40 +3.510
25 Pavel Morozkin (A2) RUS 39.45 SB +3.560
26 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 39.48 +3.590
27 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.53 +3.640
28 Mikhail Pospelov (B2) RUS 39.67 +3.780
29 Sergej Okunev (A1) RUS 39.67 SB +3.780
30 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 39.69 +3.800
31 Anton Starostin (B1) RUS 39.78 SB +3.890
32 Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS 39.86 +3.970
33 Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS 39.87 +3.980
34 Sergej Makhov (C2) RUS 39.92 +4.030
35 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 39.96 +4.070
36 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 39.97 +4.080
37 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 40.25 +4.360
38 Mikhail Vjatkin (A1) RUS 40.29 +4.400
39 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 40.37 +4.480
40 Aleksandr Limarev (A2) RUS 40.45 +4.560
41 Ilja Kuptsov (C2) RUS 40.59 +4.700
42 Konstantin Fomitsjov (B1) RUS 40.79 PB +4.900
43 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 41.05 SB +5.160
44 Pavel Vyslinskij (B2) RUS 41.12 +5.230
45 Aleksandr Loskutov (B1) RUS 41.55 +5.660
46 Jevgenij Lankov (B1) RUS 41.65 SB +5.760
47 Mikhail Sjapovalov (B1) RUS 41.77 +5.880
48 Jegor Vasin (B1) RUS 42.78 +6.890
49 Dmitrij.90 Zjeltov (B1) RUS 42.97 SB +7.080
50 Anatolij Maksimov (B1) RUS 43.97 +8.080
51 Anton Khmeljev (B1) RUS 44.12 +8.230
52 Sergej Tsjernov (C2) RUS 44.29 +8.400
53 Igor Zjeltov (B1) RUS 44.56 +8.670
54 Kirill.90 Jershov (B1) RUS 45.93 +10.040
55 Roman Katolin (B2) RUS 46.89 +11.000
56 Sergej Beljat (C2) RUS 1:10.58 +34.690
DNS Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS DNS -
DNF Jevgenij Kriventsev (B1) RUS DNF -
DNF Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
11.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 1:13.34 NRJ -
2 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 1:13.53 SB +0.190
3 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 1:14.07 SB +0.730
4 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 1:14.08 SB +0.740
5 Pavel Budajev (A2) RUS 1:14.35 PB +1.010
6 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 1:14.69 +1.350
7 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 1:15.34 PB +2.000
8 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 1:15.46 SB +2.120
9 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 1:15.87 +2.530
10 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 1:16.15 +2.810
11 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 1:16.20 SB +2.860
12 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 1:16.31 SB +2.970
13 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 1:16.32 SB +2.980
14 Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) RUS 1:16.40 NRJ +3.060
15 Sergej Kalinin (A1) RUS 1:16.76 SB +3.420
16 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 1:17.26 +3.920
17 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 1:17.36 +4.020
18 Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 1:17.41 PB +4.070
19 Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 1:17.50 SB +4.160
20 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 1:17.60 SB +4.260
21 Pavel Balvas (A2) BLR 1:17.66 +4.320
22 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A2) RUS 1:17.78 PB +4.440
23 Pavel Morozkin (A2) RUS 1:18.05 SB +4.710
24 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 1:18.58 PB +5.240
25 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 1:18.71 +5.370
26 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 1:18.76 PB +5.420
27 Mikhail Kozlatsjkov (A2) RUS 1:18.80 +5.460
28 Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS 1:19.08 SB +5.740
29 Dmitrij Tjurin (A1) RUS 1:19.40 SB +6.060
30 Ilja Kuptsov (C2) RUS 1:19.57 PB +6.230
31 Mikhail Pospelov (B2) RUS 1:19.65 PB +6.310
32 Aleksandr Limarev (A2) RUS 1:19.75 PB +6.410
33 Jevgenij Kriventsev (B1) RUS 1:19.97 PB +6.630
34 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 1:20.05 SB +6.710
35 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 1:20.24 +6.900
36 Sergej Okunev (A1) RUS 1:21.16 +7.820
37 Pavel Vyslinskij (B2) RUS 1:21.64 SB +8.300
38 Mikhail Vjatkin (A1) RUS 1:21.66 +8.320
39 Aleksandr Loskutov (B1) RUS 1:22.23 SB +8.890
40 Anton Starostin (B1) RUS 1:22.71 +9.370
41 Jevgenij Lankov (B1) RUS 1:23.33 SB +9.990
42 Mikhail Sjapovalov (B1) RUS 1:24.72 SB +11.380
43 Konstantin Fomitsjov (B1) RUS 1:24.81 PB +11.470
44 Jegor Vasin (B1) RUS 1:26.97 +13.630
45 Dmitrij.90 Zjeltov (B1) RUS 1:27.18 SB +13.840
46 Sergej Tsjernov (C2) RUS 1:29.12 +15.780
47 Anatolij Maksimov (B1) RUS 1:30.28 +16.940
48 Anton Khmeljev (B1) RUS 1:30.81 +17.470
49 Kirill.90 Jershov (B1) RUS 1:32.57 +19.230
50 Roman Katolin (B2) RUS 1:34.45 +21.110
51 Sergej Beljat (C2) RUS 1:34.62 +21.280
Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS - -
DNS Igor Zjeltov (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Sergej Makhov (C2) RUS DNS -
Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS - -
Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS - -
Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS - -
Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS - -
Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
11.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 36.23 -
2 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 37.50 +1.270
3 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 37.75 SB +1.520
4 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 37.78 PB +1.550
5 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 37.82 +1.590
6 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 37.94 +1.710
7 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 38.01 +1.780
8 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 38.23 SB +2.000
9 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 38.44 SB +2.210
10 Sergej Kalinin (A1) RUS 38.57 +2.340
11 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 38.86 +2.630
12 Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 38.87 +2.640
13 Dmitrij Tjurin (A1) RUS 38.89 +2.660
14 Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 38.92 +2.690
15 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A2) RUS 39.06 PB +2.830
16 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 39.21 +2.980
17 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 39.36 SB +3.130
18 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 39.36 SB +3.130
19 Pavel Balvas (A2) BLR 39.37 PB +3.140
20 Pavel Budajev (A2) RUS 39.39 +3.160
21 Pavel Morozkin (A2) RUS 39.58 +3.350
22 Mikhail Pospelov (B2) RUS 39.63 PB +3.400
23 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 39.65 SB +3.420
24 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 39.66 PB +3.430
25 Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS 39.68 +3.450
26 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 39.78 SB +3.550
27 Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS 39.85 SB +3.620
28 Mikhail Kozlatsjkov (A2) RUS 39.85 +3.620
29 Sergej Okunev (A1) RUS 39.86 +3.630
30 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 39.87 SB +3.640
31 Anton Starostin (B1) RUS 40.03 +3.800
32 Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS 40.09 +3.860
33 Mikhail Vjatkin (A1) RUS 40.17 PB +3.940
34 Ilja Kuptsov (C2) RUS 40.38 +4.150
35 Aleksandr Limarev (A2) RUS 40.85 +4.620
36 Pavel Vyslinskij (B2) RUS 40.98 +4.750
37 Aleksandr Loskutov (B1) RUS 41.05 SB +4.820
38 Mikhail Sjapovalov (B1) RUS 41.29 SB +5.060
39 Konstantin Fomitsjov (B1) RUS 41.55 +5.320
40 Jevgenij Kriventsev (B1) RUS 41.56 +5.330
41 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 41.92 +5.690
42 Jevgenij Lankov (B1) RUS 42.01 +5.780
43 Jegor Vasin (B1) RUS 42.73 SB +6.500
44 Anatolij Maksimov (B1) RUS 43.61 SB +7.380
45 Kirill.90 Jershov (B1) RUS 43.76 SB +7.530
46 Anton Khmeljev (B1) RUS 43.92 SB +7.690
47 Sergej Tsjernov (C2) RUS 44.00 +7.770
48 Igor Zjeltov (B1) RUS 44.28 SB +8.050
49 Sergej Beljat (C2) RUS 46.21 SB +9.980
50 Roman Katolin (B2) RUS 46.37 PB +10.140
DNF Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS DNF -
DNF Dmitrij.90 Zjeltov (B1) RUS DNF -
DNS Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Sergej Makhov (C2) RUS DNS -
Denis Juskov (B2) RUS - -
Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS - -
Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS - -
DNS Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
11.01.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 1:14.19 -
2 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 1:14.27 +0.080
3 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 1:14.34 SB +0.150
4 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 1:14.46 SB +0.270
5 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 1:14.68 PB +0.490
6 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 1:15.33 SB +1.140
7 Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 1:15.60 +1.410
8 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 1:16.36 +2.170
9 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 1:16.42 SB +2.230
10 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 1:16.49 +2.300
11 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 1:16.62 SB +2.430
12 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 1:16.94 SB +2.750
13 Pavel Balvas (A2) BLR 1:17.51 PB +3.320
14 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 1:17.74 SB +3.550
15 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A2) RUS 1:17.87 +3.680
16 Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 1:18.11 +3.920
17 Pavel Morozkin (A2) RUS 1:18.31 +4.120
18 Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 1:18.60 +4.410
19 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 1:18.77 +4.580
20 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 1:18.92 +4.730
21 Sergej Okunev (A1) RUS 1:19.05 PB +4.860
22 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 1:19.43 +5.240
23 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 1:20.11 PB +5.920
24 Ilja Kuptsov (C2) RUS 1:20.27 +6.080
25 Mikhail Pospelov (B2) RUS 1:20.34 +6.150
26 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 1:20.90 +6.710
27 Anton Starostin (B1) RUS 1:21.28 SB +7.090
28 Mikhail Vjatkin (A1) RUS 1:21.28 SB +7.090
29 Jevgenij Kriventsev (B1) RUS 1:21.30 +7.110
30 Aleksandr Limarev (A2) RUS 1:21.31 +7.120
31 Pavel Vyslinskij (B2) RUS 1:22.26 +8.070
32 Aleksandr Loskutov (B1) RUS 1:22.41 +8.220
33 Jevgenij Lankov (B1) RUS 1:24.80 +10.610
34 Konstantin Fomitsjov (B1) RUS 1:25.29 +11.100
35 Mikhail Sjapovalov (B1) RUS 1:25.47 +11.280
36 Jegor Vasin (B1) RUS 1:26.72 SB +12.530
37 Dmitrij.90 Zjeltov (B1) RUS 1:27.74 +13.550
38 Anatolij Maksimov (B1) RUS 1:29.10 SB +14.910
39 Sergej Tsjernov (C2) RUS 1:30.35 +16.160
40 Anton Khmeljev (B1) RUS 1:30.49 SB +16.300
41 Kirill.90 Jershov (B1) RUS 1:30.65 SB +16.460
42 Roman Katolin (B2) RUS 1:32.82 PB +18.630
43 Sergej Beljat (C2) RUS 1:34.22 SB +20.030
DNS Pavel Budajev (A2) RUS DNS -
DNF Dmitrij Tjurin (A1) RUS DNF -
DNS Mikhail Kozlatsjkov (A2) RUS DNS -
DNS Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS DNS -
Sergej Kalinin (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS - -
Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS - -
Jaroslav Vikulin (C2) RUS - -
Igor Zjeltov (B1) RUS - -
Sergej Makhov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS - -
Denis Juskov (B2) RUS - -
Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS - -
Vladimir Sjirokov (A1) RUS - -
Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS - -
Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 11. - 12.01.2007