Competition: Russia - Sprint Championships 2022

Information:
  • 38 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 23 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 152 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Russia - Sprint Championships 2022
19. - 20.03.2022
Ледовый дворец Байкал (RUS)

Sprint Combination (Women), 19. - 20.03.2022

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daria Kachanova         Senior   RUS   38.28          (1)       1:15.97         (1)    TR   39.28          (2)         1:16.01         (1)    TR   153.550             SB        
2     Irina.98 Kuznetsova     Neo      RUS   39.06          (4)       1:18.42         (2)         39.18          (1)         1:18.69         (2)         156.795   +3.245    SB        
3     Marina Avtonomova       Neo      RUS   39.26          (5)       1:20.44         (6)         39.64          (3)         1:20.34         (3)    PB   159.290   +5.740    PB        
4     Irina Arsjinova         Senior   RUS   39.57          (6)       1:20.29         (5)         40.17          (4)         1:22.35         (6)         161.060   +7.510              
5     Nadezjda Asejeva        Senior   RUS   40.41          (8)       1:21.69         (7)         40.41          (5)         1:21.62         (4)         162.475   +8.925    SB        
6     Jana Bojarkina          Neo      RUS   41.35          (10)      1:22.00         (8)         41.26          (8)    PB   1:21.72         (5)    PB   164.470   +10.920   PB        
7     Anastasija Batgauer     Neo      RUS   40.51          (9)       1:22.53         (9)         41.14          (7)         1:23.65         (8)         164.740   +11.190             
8     Natalja.00 Zjidkova     Neo      RUS   41.35          (10)      1:23.23         (10)        41.28          (9)         1:22.75         (7)         165.620   +12.070             
9     Aleksandra Kukol        Neo      RUS   42.96          (13)      1:27.70         (12)        43.01          (11)        1:28.99         (9)         174.315   +20.765             
10    Polina.01 Andrejeva     Neo      RUS   43.46          (14)      1:30.52         (13)        43.72          (12)        1:29.00         (10)        176.940   +23.390             
11    Jelizaveta Tasjkinova   Neo      RUS   44.88          (15)      1:32.18         (14)   SB   45.32          (13)        1:33.52         (11)        183.050   +29.500   PB        
12    Svetlana Smysjljajeva   Neo      RUS   42.17          (12)      1:24.39         (11)        42.05          (10)   SB   1:58.49         (12)        185.660   +32.110             
13    Elizaveta Agafoshina    Neo      RUS   39.99          (7)       1:20.03         (4)         40.41          (5)         -                           120.415                       
      Angelina Golikova       Senior   RUS   38.93          (3)       -                           -                          -                           -                             
      Kristina Silaeva        Neo      RUS   38.92          (2)       1:19.49         (3)         -                          -                           -                             



Sprint Combination (Men), 19. - 20.03.2022

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE                500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Viktor Mushtakov        Senior   RUS   35.05          (1)         1:09.68         (1)    TR    34.92          (1)         1:09.75         (1)    TR    139.685             TR, SB    
2     Artem Arefyev           Neo      RUS   35.11          (2)         1:10.67         (5)          35.42          (2)         1:10.18         (3)          140.955   +1.270    PB        
3     Nikita Bazjuk           Neo      RUS   35.54          (4)         1:10.56         (4)          35.73          (4)         1:10.42         (4)          141.760   +2.075    PB        
4     Viktor Lobas            Senior   RUS   35.89          (8)         1:10.26         (3)          35.84          (6)         1:10.09         (2)          141.905   +2.220    PB        
5     Timur Karamov           Neo      RUS   35.38          (3)         1:12.14         (15)         35.47          (3)         1:10.98         (7)          142.410   +2.725    PB        
6     Stepan Tsistjakov       Neo      RUS   36.43          (14)        1:10.06         (2)    PB    35.93          (10)   PB   1:10.50         (5)          142.640   +2.955    PB        
7     Mikhail Kazelin         Senior   RUS   35.78          (7)         1:11.13         (6)          35.76          (5)         1:11.25         (8)          142.730   +3.045              
8     Ruslan Rafikov          Senior   RUS   35.75          (5)         1:11.42         (10)         35.87          (8)         1:11.29         (9)          142.975   +3.290    PB        
9     Artjom Zolotarev        Senior   RUS   35.76          (6)         1:11.69         (13)         35.91          (9)         1:11.50         (11)         143.265   +3.580    PB        
10    Jegor Korjakovskij      Neo      RUS   36.40          (13)   PB   1:11.16         (7)          36.44          (13)        1:10.90         (6)    PB    143.870   +4.185    PB        
11    Nikita Proshin          A2       RUS   36.47          (15)        1:11.32         (9)    TRJ   36.31          (11)   PB   1:11.51         (12)   TRJ   144.195   +4.510    PB        
12    Nikolaj Trusov          Neo      RUS   36.48          (16)        1:11.27         (8)          36.46          (15)        1:11.47         (10)         144.310   +4.625    PB        
13    Roman Tikhanov          Neo      RUS   36.10          (10)   PB   1:11.53         (12)   PB    36.49          (16)        1:12.13         (14)         144.420   +4.735    PB        
14    Daniil Bobyr            Senior   RUS   36.97          (20)        1:11.46         (11)         36.45          (14)        1:11.73         (13)         145.015   +5.330    SB        
15    Sergei Bukuev           A1       RUS   36.59          (18)        1:12.13         (14)         36.43          (12)        1:12.38         (15)         145.275   +5.590    PB        
16    Aleksej Koljasnikov     Neo      RUS   36.19          (11)        1:12.31         (16)         36.57          (18)        1:12.98         (19)         145.405   +5.720    PB        
17    Aleksej Zjbanov         Senior   RUS   36.32          (12)   PB   1:12.32         (17)         36.54          (17)        1:12.80         (16)         145.420   +5.735    PB        
18    Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja   Neo      RUS   36.05          (9)         1:14.20         (22)         35.86          (7)         1:13.15         (20)         145.585   +5.900    PB        
19    Nikita Tsvettsikh       Neo      RUS   37.02          (21)        1:12.83         (18)         36.71          (19)   SB   1:12.91         (17)         146.600   +6.915    PB        
20    Nikita Varavkin         Neo      RUS   36.67          (19)        1:13.53         (19)         36.85          (20)        1:12.95         (18)         146.760   +7.075    PB        
21    Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Senior   RUS   36.52          (17)        1:13.61         (20)         36.95          (21)        1:13.79         (21)         147.170   +7.485              
22    Aleksandr Strelets      Neo      RUS   37.08          (22)        1:13.99         (21)         37.51          (23)        1:14.11         (22)         148.640   +8.955              
23    Filipp Sjagejev         Neo      RUS   37.24          (23)        1:16.88         (23)         37.46          (22)        1:18.63         (23)         152.455   +12.770   PB        



Russia - Sprint Championships 2022
19. - 20.03.2022
Ледовый дворец Байкал (RUS)

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Senior   36.52            (17)   36.95            (21)   1:13.61           (20)   1:13.79           (21)   
Viktor Lobas            Senior   35.89            (8)    35.84            (6)    1:10.26           (3)    1:10.09           (2)    
Mikhail Kazelin         Senior   35.78            (7)    35.76            (5)    1:11.13           (6)    1:11.25           (8)    
Ruslan Rafikov          Senior   35.75            (5)    35.87            (8)    1:11.42           (10)   1:11.29           (9)    
Artjom Zolotarev        Senior   35.76            (6)    35.91            (9)    1:11.69           (13)   1:11.50           (11)   
Aleksej Zjbanov         Senior   36.32            (12)   36.54            (17)   1:12.32           (17)   1:12.80           (16)   
Daniil Bobyr            Senior   36.97            (20)   36.45            (14)   1:11.46           (11)   1:11.73           (13)   
Jegor Korjakovskij      Neo      36.40            (13)   36.44            (13)   1:11.16           (7)    1:10.90           (6)    
Viktor Mushtakov        Senior   35.05            (1)    34.92            (1)    1:09.68           (1)    1:09.75           (1)    
Roman Tikhanov          Neo      36.10            (10)   36.49            (16)   1:11.53           (12)   1:12.13           (14)   
Nikolaj Trusov          Neo      36.48            (16)   36.46            (15)   1:11.27           (8)    1:11.47           (10)   
Nikita Bazjuk           Neo      35.54            (4)    35.73            (4)    1:10.56           (4)    1:10.42           (4)    
Stepan Tsistjakov       Neo      36.43            (14)   35.93            (10)   1:10.06           (2)    1:10.50           (5)    
Timur Karamov           Neo      35.38            (3)    35.47            (3)    1:12.14           (15)   1:10.98           (7)    
Aleksej Koljasnikov     Neo      36.19            (11)   36.57            (18)   1:12.31           (16)   1:12.98           (19)   
Artem Arefyev           Neo      35.11            (2)    35.42            (2)    1:10.67           (5)    1:10.18           (3)    
Filipp Sjagejev         Neo      37.24            (23)   37.46            (22)   1:16.88           (23)   1:18.63           (23)   
Nikita Tsvettsikh       Neo      37.02            (21)   36.71            (19)   1:12.83           (18)   1:12.91           (17)   
Nikita Proshin          A2       36.47            (15)   36.31            (11)   1:11.32           (9)    1:11.51           (12)   
Nikita Varavkin         Neo      36.67            (19)   36.85            (20)   1:13.53           (19)   1:12.95           (18)   
Sergei Bukuev           A1       36.59            (18)   36.43            (12)   1:12.13           (14)   1:12.38           (15)   
Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja   Neo      36.05            (9)    35.86            (7)    1:14.20           (22)   1:13.15           (20)   
Aleksandr Strelets      Neo      37.08            (22)   37.51            (23)   1:13.99           (21)   1:14.11           (22)   

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Irina Arsjinova         Senior   39.57            (6)    40.17            (4)    1:20.29           (5)    1:22.35           (6)    
Nadezjda Asejeva        Senior   40.41            (8)    40.41            (5)    1:21.69           (7)    1:21.62           (4)    
Angelina Golikova       Senior   38.93            (3)                            DNS                                               
Elizaveta Agafoshina    Neo      39.99            (7)    40.41            (5)    1:20.03           (4)                             
Daria Kachanova         Senior   38.28            (1)    39.28            (2)    1:15.97           (1)    1:16.01           (1)    
Kristina Silaeva        Neo      38.92            (2)    DQ                      1:19.49           (3)                             
Irina.98 Kuznetsova     Neo      39.06            (4)    39.18            (1)    1:18.42           (2)    1:18.69           (2)    
Marina Avtonomova       Neo      39.26            (5)    39.64            (3)    1:20.44           (6)    1:20.34           (3)    
Natalja.00 Zjidkova     Neo      41.35            (10)   41.28            (9)    1:23.23           (10)   1:22.75           (7)    
Jana Bojarkina          Neo      41.35            (10)   41.26            (8)    1:22.00           (8)    1:21.72           (5)    
Jelizaveta Tasjkinova   Neo      44.88            (15)   45.32            (13)   1:32.18           (14)   1:33.52           (11)   
Polina.01 Andrejeva     Neo      43.46            (14)   43.72            (12)   1:30.52           (13)   1:29.00           (10)   
Anastasija Batgauer     Neo      40.51            (9)    41.14            (7)    1:22.53           (9)    1:23.65           (8)    
Svetlana Smysjljajeva   Neo      42.17            (12)   42.05            (10)   1:24.39           (11)   1:58.49           (12)   
Aleksandra Kukol        Neo      42.96            (13)   43.01            (11)   1:27.70           (12)   1:28.99           (9)