Competition: 8. Russia Cup (II)

Information:
  • 83 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 63 men
  • 7 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 357 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
05. - 06.03.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 41.42 (1) 1:24.42 (1) 41.62 (1) 1:29.20 (1) 169.850 TR -
2 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 42.95 (4) 1:30.70 (9) 43.59 (5) 1:31.15 (2) 177.465 +7.615
3 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 43.82 (6) 1:30.45 (8) 44.08 (6) 1:31.20 (3) 178.725 +8.875
4 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) RUS 44.32 (7) 1:35.02 (11) 44.70 (10) 1:35.89 (4) 184.475 TRJ, SB +14.625
5 Polina Morozova (A1) RUS 46.35 (13) 1:38.10 (12) 46.67 (12) 1:38.10 (5) 191.120 +21.270
6 Lidija Ivanova (B1) RUS 55.32 (16) 1:54.25 (13) 54.90 (16) 1:53.15 (7) 223.920 PB +54.070
Marija Kharitonova (C1) RUS - - 51.00 (15) SB - - -
Viktorija Zimina (C1) RUS 49.64 (15) - - - - -
Tatjana Gavrilina (C1) RUS - - 48.48 (14) DNS - -
Jevgenija Radionik (Senior) RUS 45.95 (12) - DNS - - -
Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 45.35 (10) - - - - -
Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 45.45 (11) 1:30.04 (7) - - - -
Ljubov Kuryljova (Senior) RUS - 1:28.02 (4) 44.29 (8) - - -
Aljona Laptsjeva (A2) RUS 45.16 (9) - 45.07 (11) - - -
Anastasija Nazarova (A2) RUS 1:12.42 (17) 1:28.00 (3) 43.30 (3) - - -
Darja Lysakova (A2) RUS 48.39 (14) - 48.36 (13) 1:41.15 (6) - -
Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 44.70 (8) 1:32.26 (10) 44.57 (9) - - -
Anastasija Spitsa (Neo) RUS 43.62 (5) 1:28.03 (5) 44.13 (7) - - -
Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (Neo) RUS 42.31 (3) 1:29.00 (6) 43.36 (4) DNS - -
Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 41.67 (2) 1:25.75 (2) 42.02 (2) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
05.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 41.42 -
2 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 41.67 +0.250
3 Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (Neo) RUS 42.31 +0.890
4 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 42.95 +1.530
5 Anastasija Spitsa (Neo) RUS 43.62 +2.200
6 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 43.82 +2.400
7 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) RUS 44.32 +2.900
8 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 44.70 +3.280
9 Aljona Laptsjeva (A2) RUS 45.16 +3.740
10 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 45.35 +3.930
11 Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 45.45 +4.030
12 Jevgenija Radionik (Senior) RUS 45.95 +4.530
13 Polina Morozova (A1) RUS 46.35 +4.930
14 Darja Lysakova (A2) RUS 48.39 +6.970
15 Viktorija Zimina (C1) RUS 49.64 +8.220
16 Lidija Ivanova (B1) RUS 55.32 +13.900
17 Anastasija Nazarova (A2) RUS 1:12.42 +31.000
Ljubov Kuryljova (Senior) RUS - -
Tatjana Gavrilina (C1) RUS - -
Marija Kharitonova (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
05.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 1:24.42 -
2 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 1:25.75 +1.330
3 Anastasija Nazarova (A2) RUS 1:28.00 +3.580
4 Ljubov Kuryljova (Senior) RUS 1:28.02 +3.600
5 Anastasija Spitsa (Neo) RUS 1:28.03 +3.610
6 Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (Neo) RUS 1:29.00 +4.580
7 Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 1:30.04 +5.620
8 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 1:30.45 +6.030
9 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 1:30.70 +6.280
10 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 1:32.26 +7.840
11 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) RUS 1:35.02 +10.600
12 Polina Morozova (A1) RUS 1:38.10 +13.680
13 Lidija Ivanova (B1) RUS 1:54.25 +29.830
Darja Lysakova (A2) RUS - -
Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS - -
Jevgenija Radionik (Senior) RUS - -
Tatjana Gavrilina (C1) RUS - -
Aljona Laptsjeva (A2) RUS - -
Marija Kharitonova (C1) RUS - -
Viktorija Zimina (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
06.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Abramovskaja (Neo) RUS 41.62 -
2 Jekaterina Lukojanova (Senior) RUS 42.02 +0.400
3 Anastasija Nazarova (A2) RUS 43.30 +1.680
4 Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (Neo) RUS 43.36 +1.740
5 Marija Kopylova (Neo) RUS 43.59 +1.970
6 Kristina Dusjkova (Neo) RUS 44.08 +2.460
7 Anastasija Spitsa (Neo) RUS 44.13 +2.510
8 Ljubov Kuryljova (Senior) RUS 44.29 +2.670
9 Darja Djadkova (Neo) RUS 44.57 +2.950
10 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) RUS 44.70 +3.080
11 Aljona Laptsjeva (A2) RUS 45.07 +3.450
12 Polina Morozova (A1) RUS 46.67 +5.050
13 Darja Lysakova (A2) RUS 48.36 +6.740
14 Tatjana Gavrilina (C1) RUS 48.48 +6.860
15 Marija Kharitonova (C1) RUS 51.00 SB +9.380
16 Lidija Ivanova (B1) RUS 54.90 +13.280
Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS - -
Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS - -
Jevgenija Radionik (Senior) RUS DNS -
Viktorija Zimina (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
06.03.2011


Single Day 1 - 05.03.2011

Single Day 2 - 06.03.2011

Samalogs 05. - 06.03.2011