Competition: 6. Russia Cup

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
12. - 14.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 116 athletes from 2 nations
  • 48 women and 68 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 502 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 14.02.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 41.34 (4) 2:01.29 (1) NRJ 1:20.19 (1) 4:30.37 (2) 166.926 -
2 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 42.24 (8) 2:05.32 (3) 1:22.14 (3) 4:36.21 (4) 171.118 +4.192
3 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 41.64 (5) 2:06.83 (4) 1:21.94 (2) 4:37.41 (5) 171.121 +4.195
4 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 43.11 (13) 2:07.93 (5) 1:25.40 (11) 4:27.09 (1) 172.968 +6.042
5 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 42.72 (12) 2:09.65 (8) 1:23.44 (7) 4:34.29 (3) 173.371 +6.445
6 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 41.22 (2) 2:09.59 (7) 1:23.93 (9) 4:42.97 (11) 173.542 SB +6.616
7 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 41.32 (3) 2:10.37 (11) PB 1:23.90 (8) 4:42.47 (10) PB 173.804 PB +6.878
8 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 42.08 (6) 2:08.21 (6) SB 1:23.40 (5) 4:43.80 (12) SB 173.816 PB +6.890
9 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 42.49 (10) 2:09.79 (9) SB 1:23.42 (6) SB 4:39.00 (6) 173.963 +7.037
10 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 42.30 (9) 2:09.99 (10) 1:22.84 (4) SB 4:46.20 (15) 174.750 +7.824
11 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 43.96 (23) SB 2:12.04 (12) SB 1:26.06 (12) 4:40.52 (8) SB 177.756 SB +10.830
12 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B2) RUS 42.15 (7) SB 2:16.76 (24) 1:24.22 (10) 4:56.39 (23) PB 179.244 PB +12.318
13 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 43.78 (18) 2:14.79 (15) 1:26.33 (13) 4:44.83 (13) 179.346 +12.420
14 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 44.22 (25) SB 2:13.47 (13) 1:28.18 (27) 4:39.36 (7) SB 179.360 SB +12.434
15 Alesja Stolbova (B2) RUS 44.94 (32) 2:15.15 (17) 1:27.30 (18) 4:40.89 (9) 180.455 +13.529
16 Natalia Voronina (C2) RUS 43.91 (22) 2:16.92 (25) 1:27.68 (21) 4:46.38 (16) 181.120 +14.194
17 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 45.14 (35) 2:14.72 (14) 1:27.92 (25) 4:45.54 (14) SB 181.596 +14.670
18 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 44.78 (30) 2:15.22 (18) 1:28.31 (29) 4:46.41 (17) 181.743 +14.817
19 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 43.45 (15) 2:14.91 (16) 1:27.56 (20) 4:57.56 (24) 181.793 +14.867
20 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 44.13 (24) 2:16.71 (23) 1:27.74 (22) SB 4:50.93 (20) SB 182.058 +15.132
21 Julija Gvozdeva (B2) RUS 44.69 (28) 2:16.20 (22) SB 1:27.30 (17) PB 4:51.97 (21) SB 182.401 SB +15.475
22 Jekaterina Khodikova (B1) RUS 44.74 (29) 2:18.64 (28) 1:27.53 (19) 4:48.87 (19) 182.863 +15.937
23 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 44.96 (33) 2:15.71 (21) SB 1:29.79 (31) 4:47.92 (18) SB 183.077 SB +16.151
24 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 43.78 (18) 2:15.27 (19) 1:26.84 (15) 5:07.66 (26) SB 183.566 PB +16.640
25 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) RUS 44.87 (31) 2:18.13 (27) 1:27.08 (16) SB 4:54.90 (22) 183.603 SB +16.677
26 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 43.85 (20) 2:20.52 (31) 1:29.76 (30) 5:07.22 (25) 186.773 SB +19.847
27 Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 42.72 (11) 2:15.67 (20) 1:26.46 (14) - - -
28 Marina Salnikova (C1) RUS 43.90 (21) 2:21.23 (33) 1:27.86 (24) - - -
29 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 45.38 (37) 2:17.67 (26) 1:28.21 (28) - - -
30 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 44.47 (26) 2:20.79 (32) 1:29.97 (32) - - -
31 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 45.37 (36) SB 2:19.96 (30) 1:30.73 (33) - - -
32 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 44.66 (27) 2:22.68 (34) 1:31.03 (34) - - -
33 Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 45.09 (34) 2:23.84 (36) 1:31.41 (35) - - -
34 Marija Nikulina (A1) RUS 45.54 (38) 2:26.18 (37) SB 1:32.30 (36) - - -
35 Alina Etokova (A1) RUS 46.62 (41) SB 2:22.86 (35) SB 1:32.90 (37) - - -
36 Jekaterina Kukusjkina (B1) RUS 47.41 (43) 2:26.39 (38) SB 1:34.12 (38) - - -
37 Albina Garifullina (A1) RUS 46.94 (42) 2:27.50 (40) 1:35.73 (41) - - -
38 Aleksandra Smetannikova (C2) RUS 47.88 (44) 2:35.78 (41) 1:39.23 (42) - - -
39 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (B2) RUS 1:05.63 (47) 2:26.75 (39) PB 1:34.69 (40) - - -
Olga Danilova (C2) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Marija.92 Aleksandrova (A1) RUS 49.88 (46) DNF - - - -
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (B1) RUS 43.57 (17) - - - - -
Olga Guseva (B1) RUS 45.63 (39) 2:18.85 (29) - - - -
Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.66 (1) 2:04.96 (2) - - - -
Anna Skopets (A1) RUS 48.11 (45) SB DQ 1:41.35 (43) SB - - -
Jevgenija Lukina (A1) RUS 46.27 (40) SB DNF 1:34.42 (39) - - -
Jekaterina Lygova (B2) RUS 43.56 (16) SB DQ 1:28.10 (26) SB - - -
Anna Kulytsjeva (B1) RUS 43.38 (14) - 1:27.81 (23) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
12.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.66 -
2 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 41.22 +0.560
3 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 41.32 +0.660
4 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 41.34 +0.680
5 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 41.64 +0.980
6 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 42.08 +1.420
7 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B2) RUS 42.15 SB +1.490
8 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 42.24 +1.580
9 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 42.30 +1.640
10 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 42.49 +1.830
11 Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 42.72 +2.060
12 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 42.72 +2.060
13 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 43.11 +2.450
14 Anna Kulytsjeva (B1) RUS 43.38 +2.720
15 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 43.45 +2.790
16 Jekaterina Lygova (B2) RUS 43.56 SB +2.900
17 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (B1) RUS 43.57 +2.910
18 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 43.78 +3.120
Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 43.78 +3.120
20 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 43.85 +3.190
21 Marina Salnikova (C1) RUS 43.90 +3.240
22 Natalia Voronina (C2) RUS 43.91 +3.250
23 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 43.96 SB +3.300
24 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 44.13 +3.470
25 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 44.22 SB +3.560
26 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 44.47 +3.810
27 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 44.66 +4.000
28 Julija Gvozdeva (B2) RUS 44.69 +4.030
29 Jekaterina Khodikova (B1) RUS 44.74 +4.080
30 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 44.78 +4.120
31 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) RUS 44.87 +4.210
32 Alesja Stolbova (B2) RUS 44.94 +4.280
33 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 44.96 +4.300
34 Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 45.09 +4.430
35 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 45.14 +4.480
36 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 45.37 SB +4.710
37 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 45.38 +4.720
38 Marija Nikulina (A1) RUS 45.54 +4.880
39 Olga Guseva (B1) RUS 45.63 +4.970
40 Jevgenija Lukina (A1) RUS 46.27 SB +5.610
41 Alina Etokova (A1) RUS 46.62 SB +5.960
42 Albina Garifullina (A1) RUS 46.94 +6.280
43 Jekaterina Kukusjkina (B1) RUS 47.41 +6.750
44 Aleksandra Smetannikova (C2) RUS 47.88 +7.220
45 Anna Skopets (A1) RUS 48.11 SB +7.450
46 Marija.92 Aleksandrova (A1) RUS 49.88 +9.220
47 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (B2) RUS 1:05.63 +24.970
DNS Olga Danilova (C2) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
12.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 2:01.29 NRJ -
2 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 2:04.96 +3.670
3 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 2:05.32 +4.030
4 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 2:06.83 +5.540
5 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 2:07.93 +6.640
6 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 2:08.21 SB +6.920
7 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 2:09.59 +8.300
8 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 2:09.65 +8.360
9 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 2:09.79 SB +8.500
10 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 2:09.99 +8.700
11 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 2:10.37 PB +9.080
12 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 2:12.04 SB +10.750
13 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 2:13.47 +12.180
14 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 2:14.72 +13.430
15 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 2:14.79 +13.500
16 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 2:14.91 +13.620
17 Alesja Stolbova (B2) RUS 2:15.15 +13.860
18 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 2:15.22 +13.930
19 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 2:15.27 +13.980
20 Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 2:15.67 +14.380
21 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 2:15.71 SB +14.420
22 Julija Gvozdeva (B2) RUS 2:16.20 SB +14.910
23 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 2:16.71 +15.420
24 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B2) RUS 2:16.76 +15.470
25 Natalia Voronina (C2) RUS 2:16.92 +15.630
26 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 2:17.67 +16.380
27 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) RUS 2:18.13 +16.840
28 Jekaterina Khodikova (B1) RUS 2:18.64 +17.350
29 Olga Guseva (B1) RUS 2:18.85 +17.560
30 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 2:19.96 +18.670
31 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 2:20.52 +19.230
32 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 2:20.79 +19.500
33 Marina Salnikova (C1) RUS 2:21.23 +19.940
34 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 2:22.68 +21.390
35 Alina Etokova (A1) RUS 2:22.86 SB +21.570
36 Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 2:23.84 +22.550
37 Marija Nikulina (A1) RUS 2:26.18 SB +24.890
38 Jekaterina Kukusjkina (B1) RUS 2:26.39 SB +25.100
39 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (B2) RUS 2:26.75 PB +25.460
40 Albina Garifullina (A1) RUS 2:27.50 +26.210
41 Aleksandra Smetannikova (C2) RUS 2:35.78 +34.490
DQ Anna Skopets (A1) RUS DQ -
Anna Kulytsjeva (B1) RUS - -
DNF Marija.92 Aleksandrova (A1) RUS DNF -
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (B1) RUS - -
DNS Olga Danilova (C2) RUS DNS -
DNF Jevgenija Lukina (A1) RUS DNF -
DQ Jekaterina Lygova (B2) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
12.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 1:20.19 -
2 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:21.94 +1.750
3 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 1:22.14 +1.950
4 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 1:22.84 SB +2.650
5 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 1:23.40 +3.210
6 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 1:23.42 SB +3.230
7 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 1:23.44 +3.250
8 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 1:23.90 +3.710
9 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 1:23.93 +3.740
10 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B2) RUS 1:24.22 +4.030
11 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 1:25.40 +5.210
12 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 1:26.06 +5.870
13 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 1:26.33 +6.140
14 Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 1:26.46 +6.270
15 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 1:26.84 +6.650
16 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) RUS 1:27.08 SB +6.890
17 Julija Gvozdeva (B2) RUS 1:27.30 PB +7.110
18 Alesja Stolbova (B2) RUS 1:27.30 +7.110
19 Jekaterina Khodikova (B1) RUS 1:27.53 +7.340
20 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 1:27.56 +7.370
21 Natalia Voronina (C2) RUS 1:27.68 +7.490
22 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 1:27.74 SB +7.550
23 Anna Kulytsjeva (B1) RUS 1:27.81 +7.620
24 Marina Salnikova (C1) RUS 1:27.86 +7.670
25 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 1:27.92 +7.730
26 Jekaterina Lygova (B2) RUS 1:28.10 SB +7.910
27 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 1:28.18 +7.990
28 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 1:28.21 +8.020
29 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 1:28.31 +8.120
30 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 1:29.76 +9.570
31 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 1:29.79 +9.600
32 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 1:29.97 +9.780
33 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 1:30.73 +10.540
34 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 1:31.03 +10.840
35 Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 1:31.41 +11.220
36 Marija Nikulina (A1) RUS 1:32.30 +12.110
37 Alina Etokova (A1) RUS 1:32.90 +12.710
38 Jekaterina Kukusjkina (B1) RUS 1:34.12 +13.930
39 Jevgenija Lukina (A1) RUS 1:34.42 +14.230
40 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (B2) RUS 1:34.69 +14.500
41 Albina Garifullina (A1) RUS 1:35.73 +15.540
42 Aleksandra Smetannikova (C2) RUS 1:39.23 +19.040
43 Anna Skopets (A1) RUS 1:41.35 SB +21.160
Marija.92 Aleksandrova (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (B1) RUS - -
Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS - -
Olga Danilova (C2) RUS - -
Olga Guseva (B1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
12.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 4:27.09 -
2 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 4:30.37 +3.280
3 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 4:34.29 +7.200
4 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 4:36.21 +9.120
5 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 4:37.41 +10.320
6 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 4:39.00 +11.910
7 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 4:39.36 SB +12.270
8 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 4:40.52 SB +13.430
9 Alesja Stolbova (B2) RUS 4:40.89 +13.800
10 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 4:42.47 PB +15.380
11 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 4:42.97 +15.880
12 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 4:43.80 SB +16.710
13 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 4:44.83 +17.740
14 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 4:45.54 SB +18.450
15 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 4:46.20 +19.110
16 Natalia Voronina (C2) RUS 4:46.38 +19.290
17 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 4:46.41 +19.320
18 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 4:47.92 SB +20.830
19 Jekaterina Khodikova (B1) RUS 4:48.87 +21.780
20 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 4:50.93 SB +23.840
21 Julija Gvozdeva (B2) RUS 4:51.97 SB +24.880
22 Svetlana Grebenkova (A2) RUS 4:54.90 +27.810
23 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B2) RUS 4:56.39 PB +29.300
24 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 4:57.56 +30.470
25 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 5:07.22 +40.130
26 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 5:07.66 SB +40.570
Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS - -
Marina Salnikova (C1) RUS - -
Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR - -
Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS - -
Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS - -
Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS - -
Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS - -
Marija Nikulina (A1) RUS - -
Alina Etokova (A1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Kukusjkina (B1) RUS - -
Albina Garifullina (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Smetannikova (C2) RUS - -
Nina Tsjalbysjeva (B2) RUS - -
Anna Skopets (A1) RUS - -
Anna Kulytsjeva (B1) RUS - -
Marija.92 Aleksandrova (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (B1) RUS - -
Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS - -
Olga Danilova (C2) RUS - -
Olga Guseva (B1) RUS - -
Jevgenija Lukina (A1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Lygova (B2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.02.2010

Samalogs 12. - 14.02.2010