Competition: Russia - Allround Championships 2022

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
19. - 20.03.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 25 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 164 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Russia - Allround Championships 2022
19. - 20.03.2022
Ледовый дворец Байкал (RUS)

Small Combination (Women), 19. - 20.03.2022

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   500M                3000M                  1500M                  5000M                     POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Evgeniia Lalenkova         Senior   RUS   39.78   (2)    SB   4:07.13   (1)    TR    1:56.87   (1)          7:12.26   (1)   TR, SB    163.150             TR, SB    
2     Jekaterina Kosjeleva       Neo      RUS   40.20   (3)         4:17.31   (2)          2:00.89   (3)          7:25.48   (2)   PB        167.929   +4.779    PB        
3     Elena Eranina              Senior   RUS   39.69   (1)         4:18.45   (3)          2:00.17   (2)          7:33.13   (3)             168.134   +4.984    PB        
4     Anastasiia Grigoreva       Neo      RUS   41.22   (8)    SB   4:19.25   (4)          2:02.52   (5)          7:38.22   (4)             171.090   +7.940    PB        
5     Aleksandra Sayutina        Neo      RUS   40.36   (4)         4:28.80   (7)    PB    2:01.26   (4)          8:00.66   (7)   PB        173.646   +10.496   PB        
6     Alisa Bekker               A2       RUS   42.35   (11)        4:22.83   (5)    TRJ   2:05.34   (7)    TRJ   7:44.54   (6)   TRJ, PB   174.389   +11.239   TRJ, PB   
7     Kristina Grumand           Senior   RUS   42.60   (12)        4:23.28   (6)          2:06.17   (9)          7:38.83   (5)   SB        174.419   +11.269   PB        
8     Aleksandra Kravtsjenko     Neo      RUS   40.43   (5)         4:33.55   (9)          2:04.49   (6)    PB    8:04.79   (8)   PB        175.996   +12.846   PB        
9     Jekaterina Konstantinova   Senior   RUS   41.88   (9)    PB   4:30.39   (8)    PB    2:05.48   (8)    PB    -                         128.771                       
10    Irina Taungaver            Neo      RUS   40.55   (6)    PB   4:38.58   (13)   PB    2:07.92   (10)         -                         129.620                       
11    Irina Slesareva            Neo      RUS   40.83   (7)    SB   4:37.85   (12)         2:08.24   (11)         -                         129.884                       
12    Anastasija.02 Poljakova    Neo      RUS   42.16   (10)        4:35.29   (10)         2:10.17   (12)         -                         131.431                       
13    Anastasija.99 Antonova     Neo      RUS   43.63   (13)   SB   4:42.04   (14)         2:13.54   (13)         -                         135.149                       
14    Polina Upirova             Neo      RUS   44.83   (16)        4:36.68   (11)         2:14.39   (15)         -                         135.739                       
15    Kristina Kemajeva          Neo      RUS   43.98   (15)   SB   4:43.65   (15)         2:13.58   (14)         -                         135.781                       
16    Polina Bukina              Neo      RUS   43.92   (14)        5:04.37   (16)         2:19.89   (16)         -                         141.278                       



Big Combination (Men), 19. - 20.03.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   500M                5000M                  1500M                  10000M                     POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS    
1     Daniil Aldoshkin      Neo      RUS   36.51   (1)    PB   6:31.79   (1)    TR    1:46.98   (1)    TR    13:51.83   (1)             152.940            TR, PB     
2     Aleksandr Podolskij   Neo      RUS   36.76   (3)    SB   6:36.36   (2)          1:47.28   (2)          14:02.24   (4)   PB        154.268   +1.328   PB         
3     Yegor Yunin           Senior   RUS   37.62   (9)    SB   6:37.77   (3)          1:48.43   (3)          13:56.11   (2)             155.345   +2.405   PB         
4     Pavel Taran           Neo      RUS   36.58   (2)         6:42.60   (5)    SB    1:48.74   (4)          14:11.95   (7)   PB        155.683   +2.743   PB         
5     Vladimir Semirunniy   A2       RUS   36.95   (5)    PB   6:44.03   (7)    TRJ   1:50.20   (5)    TRJ   14:02.05   (3)   TRJ, PB   156.188   +3.248   NRJ, TRJ   
6     Timur.92 Zakharov     Senior   RUS   37.80   (11)   PB   6:39.20   (4)          1:50.50   (6)    PB    14:05.53   (6)             156.829   +3.889              
7     Ilja Ivanov           Neo      RUS   38.63   (22)        6:43.25   (6)          1:53.89   (14)         14:03.42   (5)             159.089   +6.149              
8     Daniil Smirnov        Neo      RUS   36.81   (4)    PB   6:52.81   (9)    PB    1:51.22   (7)          14:42.37   (8)   PB        159.282   +6.342   PB         
9     Anton Voditsjenkov    Neo      RUS   37.32   (8)         6:54.19   (11)         1:52.65   (9)          -                          116.289                       
10    Jegor Bukin           Neo      RUS   38.15   (18)   SB   6:47.98   (8)          1:52.78   (10)   SB    -                          116.541                       
11    Jegor Sjkolin         Neo      RUS   38.01   (14)   SB   6:54.12   (10)         1:52.53   (8)          -                          116.932                       
12    Dmitrij.00 Zykin      Neo      RUS   37.28   (7)         6:57.09   (12)         1:54.12   (15)         -                          117.029                       
13    Daniil Tsjmutov       Neo      RUS   37.79   (10)        7:01.05   (15)         1:53.22   (13)         -                          117.635                       
14    Georgij Tsjemjakin    Neo      RUS   38.04   (15)   PB   7:00.45   (14)         1:52.80   (11)         -                          117.685                       
15    Timofej Sobolev       Neo      RUS   37.86   (12)   PB   7:00.16   (13)         1:55.34   (21)         -                          118.322                       
16    Daniil.99 Sidorov     Neo      RUS   38.75   (23)   PB   7:01.77   (16)         1:54.92   (19)         -                          119.233                       
17    Nikita Usenko         Neo      RUS   38.06   (16)        7:10.51   (19)         1:54.70   (18)         -                          119.344                       
18    German Gratsjov       Neo      RUS   37.87   (13)   PB   7:13.97   (22)         1:54.40   (16)         -                          119.400                       
19    Semen Kononov         Neo      RUS   38.18   (19)   PB   7:11.52   (20)         1:54.62   (17)         -                          119.538                       
20    Gleb Varlamov         Neo      RUS   38.34   (21)   PB   7:12.04   (21)         1:55.05   (20)         -                          119.894                       
21    Jegor Mensjikov       Neo      RUS   38.97   (24)        7:17.89   (23)         1:55.66   (22)         -                          121.312                       
22    Dmitrij Nikiforov     Neo      RUS   38.30   (20)        7:02.81   (17)         2:12.73   (24)         -                          124.824                       
23    Maksim Stoljarov      Neo      RUS   40.81   (25)   PB   7:33.62   (24)         2:02.94   (23)         -                          127.152                       
      Dmitrij Kurazhov      Senior   RUS   37.08   (6)         7:03.78   (18)         -                      -                          -                             
      Daniil Gensjel        Neo      RUS   38.08   (17)   PB   -                      1:52.95   (12)         -                          -                             



Russia - Allround Championships 2022
19. - 20.03.2022
Ледовый дворец Байкал (RUS)

NAME                  AG       500M           1500M            5000M            10000M           
Yegor Yunin           Senior   37.62   (9)    1:48.43   (3)    6:37.77   (3)    13:56.11   (2)   
Jegor Bukin           Neo      38.15   (18)   1:52.78   (10)   6:47.98   (8)                     
Dmitrij.00 Zykin      Neo      37.28   (7)    1:54.12   (15)   6:57.09   (12)                    
Daniil Aldoshkin      Neo      36.51   (1)    1:46.98   (1)    6:31.79   (1)    13:51.83   (1)   
Aleksandr Podolskij   Neo      36.76   (3)    1:47.28   (2)    6:36.36   (2)    14:02.24   (4)   
Daniil.99 Sidorov     Neo      38.75   (23)   1:54.92   (19)   7:01.77   (16)                    
Daniil Smirnov        Neo      36.81   (4)    1:51.22   (7)    6:52.81   (9)    14:42.37   (8)   
Jegor Sjkolin         Neo      38.01   (14)   1:52.53   (8)    6:54.12   (10)                    
Dmitrij Kurazhov      Senior   37.08   (6)    DQ               7:03.78   (18)                    
Daniil Tsjmutov       Neo      37.79   (10)   1:53.22   (13)   7:01.05   (15)                    
Jegor Mensjikov       Neo      38.97   (24)   1:55.66   (22)   7:17.89   (23)                    
Nikita Usenko         Neo      38.06   (16)   1:54.70   (18)   7:10.51   (19)                    
Anton Voditsjenkov    Neo      37.32   (8)    1:52.65   (9)    6:54.19   (11)                    
Ilja Ivanov           Neo      38.63   (22)   1:53.89   (14)   6:43.25   (6)    14:03.42   (5)   
Timofej Sobolev       Neo      37.86   (12)   1:55.34   (21)   7:00.16   (13)                    
Daniil Gensjel        Neo      38.08   (17)   1:52.95   (12)   DQ                                
Maksim Stoljarov      Neo      40.81   (25)   2:02.94   (23)   7:33.62   (24)                    
Dmitrij Nikiforov     Neo      38.30   (20)   2:12.73   (24)   7:02.81   (17)                    
German Gratsjov       Neo      37.87   (13)   1:54.40   (16)   7:13.97   (22)                    
Pavel Taran           Neo      36.58   (2)    1:48.74   (4)    6:42.60   (5)    14:11.95   (7)   
Georgij Tsjemjakin    Neo      38.04   (15)   1:52.80   (11)   7:00.45   (14)                    
Vladimir Semirunniy   A2       36.95   (5)    1:50.20   (5)    6:44.03   (7)    14:02.05   (3)   
Gleb Varlamov         Neo      38.34   (21)   1:55.05   (20)   7:12.04   (21)                    
Semen Kononov         Neo      38.18   (19)   1:54.62   (17)   7:11.52   (20)                    
Timur.92 Zakharov     Senior   37.80   (11)   1:50.50   (6)    6:39.20   (4)    14:05.53   (6)   

NAME                       AG       500M           1500M            3000M            5000M           
Evgeniia Lalenkova         Senior   39.78   (2)    1:56.87   (1)    4:07.13   (1)    7:12.26   (1)   
Elena Eranina              Senior   39.69   (1)    2:00.17   (2)    4:18.45   (3)    7:33.13   (3)   
Kristina Grumand           Senior   42.60   (12)   2:06.17   (9)    4:23.28   (6)    7:38.83   (5)   
Jekaterina Konstantinova   Senior   41.88   (9)    2:05.48   (8)    4:30.39   (8)                    
Polina Bukina              Neo      43.92   (14)   2:19.89   (16)   5:04.37   (16)                   
Anastasija.99 Antonova     Neo      43.63   (13)   2:13.54   (13)   4:42.04   (14)                   
Anastasiia Grigoreva       Neo      41.22   (8)    2:02.52   (5)    4:19.25   (4)    7:38.22   (4)   
Kristina Kemajeva          Neo      43.98   (15)   2:13.58   (14)   4:43.65   (15)                   
Polina Upirova             Neo      44.83   (16)   2:14.39   (15)   4:36.68   (11)                   
Aleksandra Kravtsjenko     Neo      40.43   (5)    2:04.49   (6)    4:33.55   (9)    8:04.79   (8)   
Irina Taungaver            Neo      40.55   (6)    2:07.92   (10)   4:38.58   (13)                   
Anastasija.02 Poljakova    Neo      42.16   (10)   2:10.17   (12)   4:35.29   (10)                   
Jekaterina Kosjeleva       Neo      40.20   (3)    2:00.89   (3)    4:17.31   (2)    7:25.48   (2)   
Alisa Bekker               A2       42.35   (11)   2:05.34   (7)    4:22.83   (5)    7:44.54   (6)   
Irina Slesareva            Neo      40.83   (7)    2:08.24   (11)   4:37.85   (12)                   
Aleksandra Sayutina        Neo      40.36   (4)    2:01.26   (4)    4:28.80   (7)    8:00.66   (7)